SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
55
16
Maddi MILLER
Maddi MILLER #16
Female 16-19
01:24:19.43
01:24:19.43
4
(55)
16-19
4
Female
55
3:16 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:27.02
69
6
00:02:23.52
110
5
00:43:09.69
123
4
00:01:13.67
45
7
00:25:05.51
51
3
19
189
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #189
Female 40-44
01:17:11.60
01:17:11.60
3
(19)
40-44
3
Female
19
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:25.24
31
2
00:01:38.67
21
1
00:37:26.59
15
3
00:01:33.92
127
10
00:25:07.16
52
9
172
319
Lorraine MURTAGH
Lorraine MURTAGH #319
Female 35-39
01:33:18.00
01:33:18.00
34
(172)
35-39
34
Female
172
3:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:04.26
263
44
00:02:29.80
140
28
00:48:17.30
264
48
00:01:19.06
70
7
00:25:07.56
53
13
41
243
Stacey CUBITT
Stacey CUBITT #243
Female 30-34
01:21:39.43
01:21:39.43
7
(41)
30-34
7
Female
41
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:35.05
35
4
00:02:17.94
93
14
00:41:19.91
74
10
00:01:11.44
39
6
00:25:15.08
54
10
57
338
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #338
Female 35-39
01:24:22.43
01:24:22.43
11
(57)
35-39
11
Female
57
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:29.06
169
24
00:02:20.42
102
18
00:40:30.99
53
10
00:01:46.18
284
51
00:25:15.77
55
14
79
334
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #334
Female 35-39
01:26:32.50
01:26:32.50
17
(79)
35-39
17
Female
79
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:40.51
127
18
00:02:39.03
172
37
00:43:12.87
125
29
00:01:42.02
238
41
00:25:18.06
56
15
65
370
Emma BRYCE
Emma BRYCE #370
Female 25-29
01:25:13.42
01:25:13.42
11
(65)
25-29
11
Female
65
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:39.42
177
33
00:02:23.81
112
15
00:41:17.66
69
10
00:01:33.63
125
20
00:25:18.88
57
7
32
255
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #255
Female 30-34
01:19:43.44
01:19:43.44
6
(32)
30-34
6
Female
32
3:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:38.91
37
5
00:02:35.90
164
26
00:38:28.75
27
3
00:01:39.50
200
38
00:25:20.37
58
11
54
331
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #331
Female 35-39
01:24:14.96
01:24:14.96
10
(54)
35-39
10
Female
54
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:46.51
298
50
00:02:13.94
89
16
00:38:24.70
25
4
00:01:29.03
105
17
00:25:20.77
59
16
87
216
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #216
Female 45-49
01:27:12.19
01:27:12.19
6
(87)
45-49
6
Female
87
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.50
123
2
00:02:26.11
124
3
00:43:57.82
143
11
00:01:40.50
221
13
00:25:30.26
60
1
165
86
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #86
Female 25-29
01:33:06.92
01:33:06.92
26
(165)
25-29
26
Female
165
3:36 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:45.16
86
17
00:02:26.85
127
19
00:50:42.92
316
53
00:01:40.50
209
38
00:25:31.48
61
8
95
126
Josephine BARNES
Josephine BARNES #126
Female 50-54
01:27:57.83
01:27:57.83
2
(95)
50-54
2
Female
95
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:01.10
49
2
00:03:20.01
280
8
00:44:51.47
173
5
00:02:13.09
327
7
00:25:32.15
62
2
152
390
Claire CAMERON
Claire CAMERON #390
Female 35-39
01:32:06.00
01:32:06.00
31
(152)
35-39
31
Female
152
3:34 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:19.51
278
45
00:03:15.02
269
53
00:45:40.46
196
37
00:01:17.80
60
5
00:25:33.19
63
17
73
75
Jackie JONES
Jackie JONES #75
Female 25-29
01:26:13.66
01:26:13.66
12
(73)
25-29
12
Female
73
3:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:07.48
23
2
00:03:29.47
304
52
00:44:40.85
168
24
00:01:20.84
77
9
00:25:35.01
64
9
102
359
Three Fast; Three Furious!
Three Fast; Three Furious! #359
Female Team
01:28:18.00
01:28:18.00
5
(102)
Team
5
Female
102
3:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:20.61
60
4
00:01:22.12
9
1
00:47:31.92
245
8
00:01:28.27
101
5
00:25:35.06
65
3
132
266
Wendy BURGESS
Wendy BURGESS #266
Female 30-34
01:30:58.67
01:30:58.67
23
(132)
30-34
23
Female
132
3:31 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:30.61
170
39
00:03:07.76
254
48
00:46:15.78
211
45
00:01:28.03
99
14
00:25:36.48
66
12
177
56
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #56
Female 20-24
01:33:40.65
01:33:40.65
16
(177)
20-24
16
Female
177
3:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:41.99
242
24
00:03:32.43
309
29
00:47:57.56
255
18
00:00:48.93
2
2
00:25:39.72
67
5
46
92
Theresa HARRY
Theresa HARRY #92
Female 25-29
01:22:49.46
01:22:49.46
6
(46)
25-29
6
Female
46
3:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:56.18
19
1
00:02:24.33
115
17
00:42:07.67
95
14
00:01:40.50
210
39
00:25:40.77
68
10
83
324
Natalie MADDEN
Natalie MADDEN #324
Female 35-39
01:26:55.84
01:26:55.84
18
(83)
35-39
18
Female
83
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:43.26
183
27
00:02:08.05
70
9
00:42:56.13
114
26
00:01:23.14
83
11
00:25:45.24
69
18
193
43
Stephanie GREEN
Stephanie GREEN #43
Female 20-24
01:34:45.94
01:34:45.94
19
(193)
20-24
19
Female
193
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:19.24
217
22
00:03:34.12
310
30
00:48:14.57
261
20
00:01:52.18
292
33
00:25:45.82
70
6
139
333
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #333
Female 35-39
01:31:17.00
01:31:17.00
28
(139)
35-39
28
Female
139
3:32 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:55.43
44
6
00:02:35.35
160
35
00:49:33.85
289
51
00:01:24.26
86
12
00:25:48.10
71
19
93
110
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #110
Female 25-29
01:27:40.37
01:27:40.37
16
(93)
25-29
16
Female
93
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:47.24
90
18
00:02:50.58
208
33
00:44:42.32
170
25
00:01:30.84
114
16
00:25:49.38
72
11
12
5
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #5
Female 14-15
01:16:39.81
01:16:39.81
5
(12)
14-15
5
Female
12
2:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:49.66
10
5
00:01:11.20
4
3
00:38:52.28
32
4
00:00:57.22
10
2
00:25:49.44
73
7
101
236
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #236
Female 30-34
01:28:13.43
01:28:13.43
17
(101)
30-34
17
Female
101
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:34.94
235
56
00:02:01.42
56
6
00:43:04.64
121
22
00:01:41.50
226
42
00:25:50.91
74
13
169
46
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #46
Female 20-24
01:33:11.22
01:33:11.22
14
(169)
20-24
14
Female
169
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:54.80
257
30
00:02:14.12
90
12
00:48:16.07
262
21
00:00:53.92
5
4
00:25:52.29
75
7
114
18
Chloe Lee REINIKKA
Chloe Lee REINIKKA #18
Female 16-19
01:29:06.97
01:29:06.97
5
(114)
16-19
5
Female
114
3:27 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:29.23
113
8
00:02:29.69
137
6
00:45:59.48
204
5
00:01:10.29
35
5
00:25:58.27
76
4
164
363
AKL
AKL #363
Female Team
01:33:02.00
01:33:02.00
9
(164)
Team
9
Female
164
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:23.52
164
10
00:01:27.34
14
2
00:49:55.08
301
9
00:01:16.73
53
2
00:25:59.31
77
4
42
211
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #211
Female 45-49
01:22:19.66
01:22:19.66
1
(42)
45-49
1
Female
42
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:38.50
125
3
00:03:37.02
314
19
00:37:24.66
14
3
00:01:38.50
186
8
00:26:00.97
78
2
263
142
Olivia PRINDIVILLE
Olivia PRINDIVILLE #142
Female 40-44
01:40:24.00
01:40:24.00
40
(263)
40-44
40
Female
263
3:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:59.46
355
53
00:03:55.16
331
52
00:46:31.10
224
41
00:02:54.92
354
55
00:26:03.34
79
10
21
341
Sarah ROSE
Sarah ROSE #341
Female 35-39
01:17:30.12
01:17:30.12
4
(21)
35-39
4
Female
21
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:27.11
7
1
00:02:10.52
78
11
00:38:25.89
26
5
00:01:22.91
82
10
00:26:03.68
80
20
123
66
Michelle PATERNITI
Michelle PATERNITI #66
Female 25-29
01:29:59.35
01:29:59.35
21
(123)
25-29
21
Female
123
3:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:06.13
199
38
00:02:22.48
105
13
00:44:36.06
165
23
00:01:42.50
239
41
00:26:12.17
81
12
77
62
Shannon DARE
Shannon DARE #62
Female 25-29
01:26:26.68
01:26:26.68
13
(77)
25-29
13
Female
77
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:57.95
138
26
00:02:22.57
107
14
00:42:19.41
100
15
00:01:34.50
128
21
00:26:12.24
82
13
182
304
Jackie WILLIAMS
Jackie WILLIAMS #304
Female 35-39
01:34:02.61
01:34:02.61
37
(182)
35-39
37
Female
182
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:11.01
206
31
00:03:21.20
284
57
00:46:21.94
217
41
00:02:50.74
352
61
00:26:17.71
83
21
117
3
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #3
Female 14-15
01:29:29.11
01:29:29.11
12
(117)
14-15
12
Female
117
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:09.33
11
6
00:02:25.50
120
12
00:48:40.16
273
12
00:01:55.94
299
12
00:26:18.17
84
8
178
96
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #96
Female 25-29
01:33:43.44
01:33:43.44
27
(178)
25-29
27
Female
178
3:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:20.00
316
58
00:03:02.01
242
38
00:45:20.13
188
28
00:01:42.50
240
42
00:26:18.79
85
14
78
278
Kristy BUNKER
Kristy BUNKER #278
Female 30-34
01:26:28.15
01:26:28.15
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:47.00
89
19
00:02:02.15
57
7
00:43:34.27
136
29
00:01:42.50
244
48
00:26:22.22
86
14
134
217
Leesa MIDGLEY
Leesa MIDGLEY #217
Female 45-49
01:31:02.18
01:31:02.18
9
(134)
45-49
9
Female
134
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:06.50
311
20
00:03:18.87
279
16
00:43:03.62
120
10
00:01:10.37
36
1
00:26:22.81
87
3
131
345
Rachel HARWOOD
Rachel HARWOOD #345
Female 35-39
01:30:54.18
01:30:54.18
27
(131)
35-39
27
Female
131
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:46.86
324
53
00:02:19.52
97
17
00:43:02.96
119
28
00:01:18.31
65
6
00:26:26.52
88
22
70
284
Hanya FURDAS
Hanya FURDAS #284
Female 30-34
01:25:57.92
01:25:57.92
13
(70)
30-34
13
Female
70
3:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:44.45
85
18
00:02:30.85
143
21
00:42:34.88
106
18
00:01:35.50
141
23
00:26:32.22
89
15
111
306
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #306
Female 35-39
01:28:50.00
01:28:50.00
22
(111)
35-39
22
Female
111
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:39.92
240
40
00:02:43.16
186
40
00:42:11.97
97
22
00:01:39.50
201
33
00:26:35.43
90
23
104
214
Samantha OATS
Samantha OATS #214
Female 45-49
01:28:18.64
01:28:18.64
8
(104)
45-49
8
Female
104
3:25 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:32.85
231
8
00:02:56.77
228
10
00:41:44.28
85
7
00:01:27.02
93
3
00:26:37.70
91
4
148
308
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #308
Female 35-39
01:31:49.00
01:31:49.00
30
(148)
35-39
30
Female
148
3:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:31.00
284
46
00:02:32.80
151
32
00:44:17.31
158
30
00:01:49.05
288
52
00:26:38.82
92
24
58
206
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #206
Female 45-49
01:24:32.38
01:24:32.38
2
(58)
45-49
2
Female
58
3:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.75
106
1
00:02:51.24
210
7
00:40:28.41
52
5
00:01:17.53
57
2
00:26:39.44
93
5
82
384
Jessica KENNEDY
Jessica KENNEDY #384
Female 25-29
01:26:52.00
01:26:52.00
14
(82)
25-29
14
Female
82
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:06.54
54
9
00:02:44.01
191
29
00:44:00.61
148
22
00:01:18.17
63
5
00:26:42.66
94
15
62
103
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #103
Female 25-29
01:25:02.91
01:25:02.91
9
(62)
25-29
9
Female
62
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:34.87
117
22
00:03:10.09
258
43
00:40:01.85
45
6
00:01:29.27
107
14
00:26:46.81
95
16
48
175
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #175
Female 40-44
01:22:58.12
01:22:58.12
7
(48)
40-44
7
Female
48
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.21
109
8
00:02:11.72
83
8
00:38:49.92
31
6
00:01:44.51
278
36
00:26:47.74
96
11
198
296
Ina MEIJER
Ina MEIJER #296
Female 35-39
01:35:08.56
01:35:08.56
40
(198)
35-39
40
Female
198
3:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:14.05
209
32
00:02:43.32
188
41
00:48:55.28
279
49
00:01:27.77
96
15
00:26:48.12
97
25
67
265
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #265
Female 30-34
01:25:19.51
01:25:19.51
11
(67)
30-34
11
Female
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:01.64
51
10
00:03:01.59
239
45
00:41:51.08
90
14
00:01:36.50
155
28
00:26:48.69
98
16
109
382
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #382
Female 20-24
01:28:42.00
01:28:42.00
8
(109)
20-24
8
Female
109
3:26 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:04.01
100
12
00:01:45.62
32
4
00:46:02.54
206
13
00:01:00.00
14
6
00:26:49.82
99
8
96
218
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #218
Female 45-49
01:27:57.92
01:27:57.92
7
(96)
45-49
7
Female
96
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.22
149
4
00:02:38.82
171
5
00:42:21.74
102
8
00:01:53.80
294
18
00:26:54.32
100
6
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023