SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
14-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
Team
M & D
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
104
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #104
Female 25-29
01:23:33.43
01:23:33.43
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
3:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:21.24
160
31
00:02:19.28
95
11
00:41:28.45
77
11
00:01:44.21
264
46
00:23:40.23
26
3
52
247
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #247
Female 30-34
01:24:06.86
01:24:06.86
9
(52)
30-34
9
Female
52
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:50.14
93
20
00:02:37.17
167
27
00:41:31.77
78
12
00:02:04.04
314
61
00:25:03.72
50
9
53
393
WIRF the effort
WIRF the effort #393
Female Team
01:24:14.00
01:24:14.00
3
(53)
Team
3
Female
53
3:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:25.73
32
2
00:01:30.14
16
3
00:37:47.05
19
2
00:01:25.25
89
4
00:32:05.81
256
12
54
331
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #331
Female 35-39
01:24:14.96
01:24:14.96
10
(54)
35-39
10
Female
54
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:46.51
298
50
00:02:13.94
89
16
00:38:24.70
25
4
00:01:29.03
105
17
00:25:20.77
59
16
55
16
Maddi MILLER
Maddi MILLER #16
Female 16-19
01:24:19.43
01:24:19.43
4
(55)
16-19
4
Female
55
3:16 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:27.02
69
6
00:02:23.52
110
5
00:43:09.69
123
4
00:01:13.67
45
7
00:25:05.51
51
3
56
108
Emma GOODWIN
Emma GOODWIN #108
Female 25-29
01:24:21.72
01:24:21.72
8
(56)
25-29
8
Female
56
3:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:33.50
173
32
00:02:40.72
177
26
00:37:43.87
18
1
00:01:53.09
293
53
00:27:30.53
124
18
57
338
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #338
Female 35-39
01:24:22.43
01:24:22.43
11
(57)
35-39
11
Female
57
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:29.06
169
24
00:02:20.42
102
18
00:40:30.99
53
10
00:01:46.18
284
51
00:25:15.77
55
14
58
206
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #206
Female 45-49
01:24:32.38
01:24:32.38
2
(58)
45-49
2
Female
58
3:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.75
106
1
00:02:51.24
210
7
00:40:28.41
52
5
00:01:17.53
57
2
00:26:39.44
93
5
59
305
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #305
Female 35-39
01:24:34.69
01:24:34.69
12
(59)
35-39
12
Female
59
3:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:44.10
185
28
00:02:05.16
62
7
00:43:01.14
118
27
00:01:29.57
110
19
00:23:14.70
19
4
60
222
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #222
Female 45-49
01:24:37.70
01:24:37.70
3
(60)
45-49
3
Female
60
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:38.50
292
16
00:02:06.02
67
1
00:37:21.63
11
1
00:01:35.02
137
5
00:26:56.51
103
7
61
7
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #7
Female 14-15
01:24:50.69
01:24:50.69
11
(61)
14-15
11
Female
61
3:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:10.00
25
10
00:01:36.05
19
9
00:42:13.94
98
9
00:01:17.16
55
10
00:28:33.53
155
12
62
103
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #103
Female 25-29
01:25:02.91
01:25:02.91
9
(62)
25-29
9
Female
62
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:34.87
117
22
00:03:10.09
258
43
00:40:01.85
45
6
00:01:29.27
107
14
00:26:46.81
95
16
63
191
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #191
Female 40-44
01:25:04.35
01:25:04.35
8
(63)
40-44
8
Female
63
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.50
151
17
00:03:26.59
298
45
00:41:17.80
70
11
00:01:41.50
234
28
00:24:28.95
39
6
64
98
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #98
Female 25-29
01:25:05.36
01:25:05.36
10
(64)
25-29
10
Female
64
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:39.99
82
14
00:01:29.87
15
1
00:39:59.24
43
5
00:01:34.50
129
22
00:29:21.75
178
28
65
370
Emma BRYCE
Emma BRYCE #370
Female 25-29
01:25:13.42
01:25:13.42
11
(65)
25-29
11
Female
65
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:39.42
177
33
00:02:23.81
112
15
00:41:17.66
69
10
00:01:33.63
125
20
00:25:18.88
57
7
66
240
Lisa WHEATLEY
Lisa WHEATLEY #240
Female 30-34
01:25:17.76
01:25:17.76
10
(66)
30-34
10
Female
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.75
119
25
00:02:05.72
64
10
00:40:54.10
60
7
00:01:35.50
139
21
00:27:06.67
110
18
67
265
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #265
Female 30-34
01:25:19.51
01:25:19.51
11
(67)
30-34
11
Female
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:01.64
51
10
00:03:01.59
239
45
00:41:51.08
90
14
00:01:36.50
155
28
00:26:48.69
98
16
68
327
Kelly KENNINGTON
Kelly KENNINGTON #327
Female 35-39
01:25:23.40
01:25:23.40
13
(68)
35-39
13
Female
68
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:49.01
92
12
00:02:00.07
53
6
00:45:34.92
195
36
00:01:14.32
48
3
00:23:45.06
27
7
69
269
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #269
Female 30-34
01:25:30.19
01:25:30.19
12
(69)
30-34
12
Female
69
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:53.75
95
22
00:02:16.25
92
13
00:41:09.73
64
8
00:01:54.59
296
58
00:27:15.85
114
19
70
284
Hanya FURDAS
Hanya FURDAS #284
Female 30-34
01:25:57.92
01:25:57.92
13
(70)
30-34
13
Female
70
3:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:44.45
85
18
00:02:30.85
143
21
00:42:34.88
106
18
00:01:35.50
141
23
00:26:32.22
89
15
71
332
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #332
Female 35-39
01:26:04.43
01:26:04.43
14
(71)
35-39
14
Female
71
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:55.76
137
19
00:02:23.68
111
20
00:41:13.06
65
13
00:01:32.91
123
20
00:26:59.00
108
26
72
336
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #336
Female 35-39
01:26:04.63
01:26:04.63
15
(72)
35-39
15
Female
72
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:39.75
126
17
00:01:58.50
47
4
00:39:00.90
34
6
00:01:41.50
230
39
00:29:43.98
188
39
73
75
Jackie JONES
Jackie JONES #75
Female 25-29
01:26:13.66
01:26:13.66
12
(73)
25-29
12
Female
73
3:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:07.48
23
2
00:03:29.47
304
52
00:44:40.85
168
24
00:01:20.84
77
9
00:25:35.01
64
9
74
344
Monique SCOTT
Monique SCOTT #344
Female 35-39
01:26:20.67
01:26:20.67
16
(74)
35-39
16
Female
74
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:30.88
171
25
00:02:25.79
121
24
00:42:48.44
110
23
00:01:36.50
160
26
00:24:59.06
48
12
75
50
Sarah SOLIMAN
Sarah SOLIMAN #50
Female 20-24
01:26:21.96
01:26:21.96
4
(75)
20-24
4
Female
75
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:39.61
39
3
00:02:19.86
98
15
00:43:58.52
144
7
00:00:53.47
3
3
00:27:30.49
123
12
76
213
Liz CATCHPOLE
Liz CATCHPOLE #213
Female 45-49
01:26:22.50
01:26:22.50
4
(76)
45-49
4
Female
76
3:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:19.71
279
13
00:02:29.69
138
4
00:37:22.75
12
2
00:01:44.53
279
17
00:28:25.81
150
12
77
62
Shannon DARE
Shannon DARE #62
Female 25-29
01:26:26.68
01:26:26.68
13
(77)
25-29
13
Female
77
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:57.95
138
26
00:02:22.57
107
14
00:42:19.41
100
15
00:01:34.50
128
21
00:26:12.24
82
13
78
278
Kristy BUNKER
Kristy BUNKER #278
Female 30-34
01:26:28.15
01:26:28.15
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:47.00
89
19
00:02:02.15
57
7
00:43:34.27
136
29
00:01:42.50
244
48
00:26:22.22
86
14
79
334
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #334
Female 35-39
01:26:32.50
01:26:32.50
17
(79)
35-39
17
Female
79
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:40.51
127
18
00:02:39.03
172
37
00:43:12.87
125
29
00:01:42.02
238
41
00:25:18.06
56
15
80
391
Hannah THORNTON
Hannah THORNTON #391
Female 20-24
01:26:42.70
01:26:42.70
5
(80)
20-24
5
Female
80
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:29.39
114
14
00:02:10.43
76
9
00:40:56.84
62
5
00:01:44.41
266
32
00:28:21.62
148
14
81
215
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #215
Female 45-49
01:26:49.94
01:26:49.94
5
(81)
45-49
5
Female
81
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:52.75
191
6
00:02:42.31
181
6
00:40:00.34
44
4
00:02:16.04
331
20
00:26:58.50
107
9
82
384
Jessica KENNEDY
Jessica KENNEDY #384
Female 25-29
01:26:52.00
01:26:52.00
14
(82)
25-29
14
Female
82
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:06.54
54
9
00:02:44.01
191
29
00:44:00.61
148
22
00:01:18.17
63
5
00:26:42.66
94
15
83
324
Natalie MADDEN
Natalie MADDEN #324
Female 35-39
01:26:55.84
01:26:55.84
18
(83)
35-39
18
Female
83
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:43.26
183
27
00:02:08.05
70
9
00:42:56.13
114
26
00:01:23.14
83
11
00:25:45.24
69
18
84
271
Moranda MOREY
Moranda MOREY #271
Female 30-34
01:26:59.62
01:26:59.62
15
(84)
30-34
15
Female
84
3:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:57.56
47
8
00:02:05.05
61
9
00:42:06.57
94
15
00:01:43.50
258
52
00:29:06.93
175
28
85
23
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #23
Female 60-64
01:26:59.73
01:26:59.73
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
3:22 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:40.98
128
2
00:02:00.43
54
1
00:42:18.58
99
1
00:01:08.19
26
1
00:27:51.54
131
1
86
365
Hope
Hope #365
Female Team
01:27:04.00
01:27:04.00
4
(86)
Team
4
Female
86
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:18.71
277
12
00:02:26.65
126
14
00:41:51.07
89
4
00:01:38.50
189
12
00:24:49.06
44
1
87
216
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #216
Female 45-49
01:27:12.19
01:27:12.19
6
(87)
45-49
6
Female
87
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.50
123
2
00:02:26.11
124
3
00:43:57.82
143
11
00:01:40.50
221
13
00:25:30.26
60
1
88
241
Katherine TRIGG
Katherine TRIGG #241
Female 30-34
01:27:14.43
01:27:14.43
16
(88)
30-34
16
Female
88
3:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:21.17
61
11
00:04:12.36
344
67
00:44:35.90
164
34
00:01:35.50
140
22
00:24:29.50
40
8
89
170
Deanne QUARTERMAINE
Deanne QUARTERMAINE #170
Female 40-44
01:27:14.45
01:27:14.45
9
(89)
40-44
9
Female
89
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:13.54
208
23
00:02:06.58
69
7
00:41:19.06
72
12
00:01:40.50
219
23
00:26:54.76
101
12
90
63
Renae MOURITZ
Renae MOURITZ #63
Female 25-29
01:27:25.93
01:27:25.93
15
(90)
25-29
15
Female
90
3:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:17.09
214
42
00:02:14.14
91
10
00:39:39.71
39
4
00:01:38.50
181
32
00:28:36.49
158
22
91
323
Renae SMALL
Renae SMALL #323
Female 35-39
01:27:26.00
01:27:26.00
19
(91)
35-39
19
Female
91
3:23 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
101
15
00:02:28.22
130
26
00:41:36.20
81
17
00:01:42.50
246
42
00:28:30.56
153
35
92
179
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #179
Female 40-44
01:27:31.00
01:27:31.00
10
(92)
40-44
10
Female
92
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:15.50
211
24
00:02:34.45
158
23
00:49:57.33
303
50
00:01:43.50
260
32
00:18:00.21
1
1
93
110
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #110
Female 25-29
01:27:40.37
01:27:40.37
16
(93)
25-29
16
Female
93
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:47.24
90
18
00:02:50.58
208
33
00:44:42.32
170
25
00:01:30.84
114
16
00:25:49.38
72
11
94
309
Dee DEACY
Dee DEACY #309
Female 35-39
01:27:56.00
01:27:56.00
20
(94)
35-39
20
Female
94
3:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:13.76
156
21
00:02:32.72
150
31
00:44:38.54
167
33
00:01:54.66
297
53
00:24:36.31
41
11
95
126
Josephine BARNES
Josephine BARNES #126
Female 50-54
01:27:57.83
01:27:57.83
2
(95)
50-54
2
Female
95
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:01.10
49
2
00:03:20.01
280
8
00:44:51.47
173
5
00:02:13.09
327
7
00:25:32.15
62
2
96
218
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #218
Female 45-49
01:27:57.92
01:27:57.92
7
(96)
45-49
7
Female
96
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.22
149
4
00:02:38.82
171
5
00:42:21.74
102
8
00:01:53.80
294
18
00:26:54.32
100
6
97
52
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #52
Female 20-24
01:27:59.22
01:27:59.22
6
(97)
20-24
6
Female
97
3:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:23:03.50
360
32
00:01:48.13
37
5
00:37:48.02
20
2
00:01:39.79
207
30
00:23:39.77
25
4
98
37
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #37
Female 20-24
01:28:00.85
01:28:00.85
7
(98)
20-24
7
Female
98
3:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:36.63
122
15
00:02:39.61
174
18
00:43:28.74
132
6
00:01:05.82
20
8
00:27:10.03
113
9
99
100
Lindsay HAWKINS
Lindsay HAWKINS #100
Female 25-29
01:28:03.92
01:28:03.92
17
(99)
25-29
17
Female
99
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:49.49
189
37
00:03:17.65
275
46
00:42:58.68
117
16
00:02:02.51
309
59
00:24:55.57
47
6
100
143
Juliette BUCHANAN
Juliette BUCHANAN #143
Female 40-44
01:28:07.17
01:28:07.17
11
(100)
40-44
11
Female
100
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:02.45
143
15
00:02:20.27
101
11
00:42:31.08
105
17
00:01:37.50
177
17
00:27:35.85
126
15
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023