City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (156 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
51
6
Emily BECKETT
Emily BECKETT #6
Female 15-24
00:15:07.00
00:15:07.00
6
(23)
15-24
6
Female
23
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
52
195
Zane WILSON
Zane WILSON #195
Male 10-14
00:15:12.10
00:15:12.10
8
(29)
10-14
8
Male
29
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
53
133
Tim MCLAURIN
Tim MCLAURIN #133
Male 45-54
00:15:13.00
00:15:13.00
8
(30)
45-54
8
Male
30
20:17 min/km
Wave 1
54
177
Justin THORNTON
Justin THORNTON #177
Male 35-44
00:15:21.80
00:15:21.80
3
(31)
35-44
3
Male
31
20:29 min/km
Wave 1
55
66
Nacha KIRILAK
Nacha KIRILAK #66
Female 15-24
00:15:22.90
00:15:22.90
7
(24)
15-24
7
Female
24
20:30 min/km
Wave 1
56
194
Tiana WILSON
Tiana WILSON #194
Female 10-14
00:15:27.50
00:15:27.50
10
(25)
10-14
10
Female
25
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
57
894
Carolyn ARNOLD
Carolyn ARNOLD #894
Female 45-54
00:15:30.40
00:15:30.40
3
(26)
45-54
3
Female
26
20:40 min/km
Wave 1
58
896
Emily ROCKWELL
Emily ROCKWELL #896
Female 25-34
00:15:32.00
00:15:32.00
3
(27)
25-34
3
Female
27
20:42 min/km
Wave 1
59
1
Taylor ADAMS
Taylor ADAMS #1
Female 10-14
00:15:33.70
00:15:33.70
11
(28)
10-14
11
Female
28
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
60
8
Robert BECKETT
Robert BECKETT #8
Male 55-64
00:15:35.00
00:15:35.00
2
(32)
55-64
2
Male
32
SUPERFINS WA
20:46 min/km
Wave 1
61
16
Lucy BREEN
Lucy BREEN #16
Female 10-14
00:15:36.90
00:15:36.90
12
(29)
10-14
12
Female
29
20:49 min/km
Wave 1
62
29
Barbara CUNNINGHAM
Barbara CUNNINGHAM #29
Female 65-74
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
2
(30)
65-74
2
Female
30
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
63
19
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #19
Male 35-44
00:15:38.50
00:15:38.50
4
(33)
35-44
4
Male
33
20:51 min/km
Wave 1
64
17
Nicola BURKE
Nicola BURKE #17
Female 35-44
00:15:41.00
00:15:41.00
3
(31)
35-44
3
Female
31
20:54 min/km
Wave 1
65
28
Jojo COWAN
Jojo COWAN #28
Female 10-14
00:15:43.60
00:15:43.60
13
(32)
10-14
13
Female
32
20:58 min/km
Wave 1
66
3
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #3
Female 55-64
00:15:47.20
00:15:47.20
2
(33)
55-64
2
Female
33
Belmont master
21:02 min/km
Wave 1
67
23
Julie CONSIDINE
Julie CONSIDINE #23
Female 35-44
00:15:50.40
00:15:50.40
4
(34)
35-44
4
Female
34
21:07 min/km
Wave 1
68
157
Paul ROWE
Paul ROWE #157
Male 35-44
00:15:52.60
00:15:52.60
5
(34)
35-44
5
Male
34
21:10 min/km
Wave 1
69
14
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #14
Male 10-14
00:15:55.50
00:15:55.50
9
(35)
10-14
9
Male
35
21:13 min/km
Wave 1
70
154
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #154
Female 65-74
00:15:58.40
00:15:58.40
3
(35)
65-74
3
Female
35
21:17 min/km
Wave 1
71
895
Mandy O'BRIEN
Mandy O'BRIEN #895
Female 35-44
00:16:01.90
00:16:01.90
5
(36)
35-44
5
Female
36
21:22 min/km
Wave 1
72
62
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #62
Female 45-54
00:16:05.00
00:16:05.00
4
(37)
45-54
4
Female
37
21:26 min/km
Wave 1
73
45
Murray GRANT
Murray GRANT #45
Male 45-54
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
9
(36)
45-54
9
Male
36
21:28 min/km
Wave 1
74
146
Erin OSBALDISTON
Erin OSBALDISTON #146
Female 35-44
00:16:11.10
00:16:11.10
6
(38)
35-44
6
Female
38
21:34 min/km
Wave 1
75
900
Katherine MULLER
Katherine MULLER #900
Female 45-54
00:16:15.40
00:16:15.40
5
(39)
45-54
5
Female
39
21:40 min/km
Wave 1
76
172
Rohan SWAN
Rohan SWAN #172
Male 45-54
00:16:16.30
00:16:16.30
10
(37)
45-54
10
Male
37
21:41 min/km
Wave 1
77
42
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #42
Female 45-54
00:16:20.20
00:16:20.20
6
(40)
45-54
6
Female
40
21:46 min/km
Wave 1
78
37
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #37
Female 35-44
00:16:26.50
00:16:26.50
7
(41)
35-44
7
Female
41
21:55 min/km
Wave 1
79
173
Eric TAYLOR
Eric TAYLOR #173
Male 65-74
00:16:27.80
00:16:27.80
2
(38)
65-74
2
Male
38
Riverton masters club
21:57 min/km
Wave 1
80
44
Ellis GRANT
Ellis GRANT #44
Male 10-14
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
10
(39)
10-14
10
Male
39
21:58 min/km
Wave 1
81
11
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #11
Female 45-54
00:16:35.30
00:16:35.30
7
(42)
45-54
7
Female
42
22:07 min/km
Wave 1
82
18
Jack BUTTON
Jack BUTTON #18
Male 10-14
00:16:37.30
00:16:37.30
11
(40)
10-14
11
Male
40
22:09 min/km
Wave 1
83
33
Colin DORAN
Colin DORAN #33
Male 55-64
00:16:40.50
00:16:40.50
3
(41)
55-64
3
Male
41
22:14 min/km
Wave 1
84
148
Patrick PAGE
Patrick PAGE #148
Male 45-54
00:16:48.90
00:16:48.90
11
(42)
45-54
11
Male
42
22:25 min/km
Wave 1
85
903
Karen LYONS
Karen LYONS #903
Female 45-54
00:16:51.70
00:16:51.70
8
(43)
45-54
8
Female
43
22:28 min/km
Wave 1
86
145
Kieran O'ROURKE
Kieran O'ROURKE #145
Male 35-44
00:16:51.80
00:16:51.80
6
(43)
35-44
6
Male
43
WHITFORDS
22:29 min/km
Wave 1
87
137
Kathryn MIKOSZA
Kathryn MIKOSZA #137
Female 55-64
00:16:52.80
00:16:52.80
3
(44)
55-64
3
Female
44
22:30 min/km
Wave 1
88
15
Sharon BRAY
Sharon BRAY #15
Female 45-54
00:16:55.60
00:16:55.60
9
(45)
45-54
9
Female
45
22:34 min/km
Wave 1
89
141
Lisa NELSON
Lisa NELSON #141
Female 45-54
00:16:56.70
00:16:56.70
10
(46)
45-54
10
Female
46
Narrogin Water Dragons
22:35 min/km
Wave 1
90
897
Bronte FOALE
Bronte FOALE #897
Female 15-24
00:16:57.40
00:16:57.40
8
(47)
15-24
8
Female
47
22:36 min/km
Wave 1
91
904
Tania READ
Tania READ #904
Female 45-54
00:17:09.60
00:17:09.60
11
(48)
45-54
11
Female
48
22:52 min/km
Wave 1
92
60
Keith JONES
Keith JONES #60
Male 75+
00:17:11.00
00:17:11.00
1
(44)
75+
1
Male
44
22:54 min/km
Wave 1
93
175
Barry TESTER
Barry TESTER #175
Male 65-74
00:17:17.10
00:17:17.10
3
(45)
65-74
3
Male
45
Leisurepark Masters Swimming club
23:02 min/km
Wave 1
94
69
Colin LANE
Colin LANE #69
Male 35-44
00:17:18.30
00:17:18.30
7
(46)
35-44
7
Male
46
23:04 min/km
Wave 1
95
32
James DODDS
James DODDS #32
Male 55-64
00:17:20.50
00:17:20.50
4
(47)
55-64
4
Male
47
23:07 min/km
Wave 1
96
155
Charles RENNER
Charles RENNER #155
Male 75+
00:17:21.50
00:17:21.50
2
(48)
75+
2
Male
48
Melville Aussie Masters
23:08 min/km
Wave 1
97
176
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #176
Female Wetsuit
00:17:22.80
00:17:22.80
1
(49)
Wetsuit
1
Female
49
23:10 min/km
Wave 1
98
30
Genevieve CURTIN
Genevieve CURTIN #30
Female 55-64
00:17:25.30
00:17:25.30
4
(50)
55-64
4
Female
50
23:13 min/km
Wave 1
99
150
Ray PLOWMAN
Ray PLOWMAN #150
Male 65-74
00:17:27.00
00:17:27.00
4
(49)
65-74
4
Male
49
Claremont Masters
23:16 min/km
Wave 1
100
39
Liza-Marie GALLACHER
Liza-Marie GALLACHER #39
Female 25-34
00:17:28.70
00:17:28.70
4
(51)
25-34
4
Female
51
23:18 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (156 items)
© 2023