City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
382
300
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #300
Female 55-64
00:30:42.30
00:30:42.30
22
(171)
55-64
22
Female
171
MANDURAH MANNAS
20:28 min/km
Wave 4
385
423
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #423
Female 55-64
00:30:53.40
00:30:53.40
23
(172)
55-64
23
Female
172
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
20:35 min/km
Wave 6
391
524
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #524
Female 55-64
00:31:04.10
00:31:04.10
24
(174)
55-64
24
Female
174
Westcoast Masters
20:42 min/km
Wave 5
401
252
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #252
Female 55-64
00:31:19.30
00:31:19.30
25
(180)
55-64
25
Female
180
Armadale Masters Swim Club
20:52 min/km
Wave 6
404
585
Kelli LAPHAM
Kelli LAPHAM #585
Female 55-64
00:31:26.00
00:31:26.00
26
(181)
55-64
26
Female
181
Leeming Masters
20:57 min/km
Wave 5
418
540
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #540
Female 55-64
00:31:46.40
00:31:46.40
27
(186)
55-64
27
Female
186
FREMANTLE
21:10 min/km
Wave 6
425
377
Athena DALY
Athena DALY #377
Female 55-64
00:32:03.00
00:32:03.00
28
(191)
55-64
28
Female
191
21:22 min/km
Wave 5
428
647
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #647
Female 55-64
00:32:09.60
00:32:09.60
29
(193)
55-64
29
Female
193
Melville Masters Swimming Club
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
433
578
Irene KOLOMYJEC
Irene KOLOMYJEC #578
Female 55-64
00:32:28.00
00:32:28.00
30
(197)
55-64
30
Female
197
Westcoast Masters
21:38 min/km
Wave 5
452
256
Lynne ALGUIRE
Lynne ALGUIRE #256
Female 55-64
00:33:30.60
00:33:30.60
31
(208)
55-64
31
Female
208
MELVILLE
22:20 min/km
Wave 6
457
940
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #940
Female 55-64
00:33:48.50
00:33:48.50
32
(213)
55-64
32
Female
213
22:32 min/km
Wave 6
467
782
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #782
Female 55-64
00:34:31.80
00:34:31.80
33
(218)
55-64
33
Female
218
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
23:01 min/km
Wave 5
474
641
Sue MCDONALD
Sue MCDONALD #641
Female 55-64
00:35:35.50
00:35:35.50
34
(223)
55-64
34
Female
223
Mandurah Aussie Masters
23:43 min/km
Wave 6
475
469
Jupp GROENVELD
Jupp GROENVELD #469
Female 55-64
00:35:37.30
00:35:37.30
35
(224)
55-64
35
Female
224
23:44 min/km
Wave 6
481
705
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #705
Female 55-64
00:35:59.80
00:35:59.80
36
(229)
55-64
36
Female
229
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
23:59 min/km
Wave 5
486
279
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #279
Female 55-64
00:36:22.70
00:36:22.70
37
(234)
55-64
37
Female
234
Jane Bartlett
24:15 min/km
Wave 6
490
873
Julie WILKINSON
Julie WILKINSON #873
Female 55-64
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
38
(236)
55-64
38
Female
236
24:31 min/km
Wave 5
494
634
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #634
Female 55-64
00:37:25.60
00:37:25.60
39
(239)
55-64
39
Female
239
NIL
24:57 min/km
Wave 6
495
392
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #392
Female 55-64
00:37:27.30
00:37:27.30
40
(240)
55-64
40
Female
240
24:58 min/km
Wave 6
496
768
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #768
Female 55-64
00:37:31.00
00:37:31.00
41
(241)
55-64
41
Female
241
25:00 min/km
Wave 5
505
416
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #416
Female 55-64
00:39:02.50
00:39:02.50
42
(247)
55-64
42
Female
247
Armadale Masters Swim Club
26:01 min/km
Wave 6
507
301
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #301
Female 55-64
00:40:17.70
00:40:17.70
43
(249)
55-64
43
Female
249
26:51 min/km
Wave 6
509
458
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #458
Female 55-64
00:40:31.70
00:40:31.70
44
(251)
55-64
44
Female
251
27:01 min/km
Wave 6
514
318
Frances BROGDEN
Frances BROGDEN #318
Female 55-64
00:42:13.20
00:42:13.20
45
(255)
55-64
45
Female
255
28:08 min/km
Wave 5
516
340
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #340
Female 55-64
00:42:36.90
00:42:36.90
46
(257)
55-64
46
Female
257
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
881
Suzanne WILLIAMS
Suzanne WILLIAMS #881
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
min/km
Wave 4
677
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #677
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
SWAN HILLS
min/km
Wave 3
28
536
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #536
Male 55-64
00:20:30.70
00:20:30.70
1
(17)
55-64
1
Male
17
Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
13:40 min/km
Wave 2
49
963
Peter VAN RHYN
Peter VAN RHYN #963
Male 55-64
00:21:18.80
00:21:18.80
2
(30)
55-64
2
Male
30
14:12 min/km
Wave 6
77
730
Ray POWERS
Ray POWERS #730
Male 55-64
00:22:33.00
00:22:33.00
3
(45)
55-64
3
Male
45
Melville water Polo Club
15:01 min/km
Wave 2
81
731
Stephen POWERS
Stephen POWERS #731
Male 55-64
00:22:50.70
00:22:50.70
4
(48)
55-64
4
Male
48
15:13 min/km
Wave 2
105
640
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #640
Male 55-64
00:23:38.20
00:23:38.20
5
(64)
55-64
5
Male
64
15:45 min/km
Wave 3
108
769
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #769
Male 55-64
00:23:45.50
00:23:45.50
6
(65)
55-64
6
Male
65
15:50 min/km
Wave 5
110
586
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #586
Male 55-64
00:23:52.10
00:23:52.10
7
(66)
55-64
7
Male
66
Leeming Masters
15:54 min/km
Wave 3
114
446
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #446
Male 55-64
00:23:59.60
00:23:59.60
8
(68)
55-64
8
Male
68
Armadale Masters Swim Club
15:59 min/km
Wave 3
119
322
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #322
Male 55-64
00:24:03.30
00:24:03.30
9
(70)
55-64
9
Male
70
Fremantle Masters
16:02 min/km
Wave 2
124
369
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #369
Male 55-64
00:24:09.20
00:24:09.20
10
(71)
55-64
10
Male
71
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:06 min/km
Wave 3
133
665
Jeff MORRIS
Jeff MORRIS #665
Male 55-64
00:24:19.50
00:24:19.50
11
(73)
55-64
11
Male
73
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
16:13 min/km
Wave 3
149
352
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #352
Male 55-64
00:25:01.30
00:25:01.30
12
(81)
55-64
12
Male
81
Bold Park Masters Swimming Club
16:40 min/km
Wave 3
155
674
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #674
Male 55-64
00:25:09.60
00:25:09.60
13
(85)
55-64
13
Male
85
16:46 min/km
Wave 5
164
375
Stephen CURTIN
Stephen CURTIN #375
Male 55-64
00:25:17.90
00:25:17.90
14
(92)
55-64
14
Male
92
16:51 min/km
Wave 3
165
888
Jeffrey WRIGHT
Jeffrey WRIGHT #888
Male 55-64
00:25:18.50
00:25:18.50
15
(93)
55-64
15
Male
93
Freo Fins
16:52 min/km
Wave 3
168
520
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #520
Male 55-64
00:25:20.20
00:25:20.20
16
(96)
55-64
16
Male
96
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:53 min/km
Wave 2
170
649
Ian MCKAY
Ian MCKAY #649
Male 55-64
00:25:22.90
00:25:22.90
17
(98)
55-64
17
Male
98
16:55 min/km
Wave 3
182
511
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #511
Male 55-64
00:25:50.20
00:25:50.20
18
(106)
55-64
18
Male
106
17:13 min/km
Wave 4
184
694
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #694
Male 55-64
00:25:51.10
00:25:51.10
19
(107)
55-64
19
Male
107
17:14 min/km
Wave 3
187
347
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #347
Male 55-64
00:25:54.50
00:25:54.50
20
(110)
55-64
20
Male
110
MELVILLE
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
193
816
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #816
Male 55-64
00:26:03.60
00:26:03.60
21
(116)
55-64
21
Male
116
17:22 min/km
Wave 4
201
302
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #302
Male 55-64
00:26:17.80
00:26:17.80
22
(118)
55-64
22
Male
118
17:31 min/km
Wave 3
206
788
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #788
Male 55-64
00:26:22.30
00:26:22.30
23
(121)
55-64
23
Male
121
Freo Fins
17:34 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023