City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
353
441
Emma FITZGERALD
Emma FITZGERALD #441
Female 35-44
00:29:49.10
00:29:49.10
31
(154)
35-44
31
Female
154
19:52 min/km
Wave 4
355
326
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #326
Female 35-44
00:29:51.70
00:29:51.70
32
(155)
35-44
32
Female
155
19:54 min/km
Wave 5
356
833
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #833
Female 35-44
00:29:53.20
00:29:53.20
33
(156)
35-44
33
Female
156
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:55 min/km
Wave 6
366
770
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #770
Female 35-44
00:30:02.80
00:30:02.80
34
(164)
35-44
34
Female
164
20:01 min/km
Wave 5
374
394
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #394
Female 35-44
00:30:18.60
00:30:18.60
35
(167)
35-44
35
Female
167
20:12 min/km
Wave 4
398
886
Sophie WORMALD
Sophie WORMALD #886
Female 35-44
00:31:16.30
00:31:16.30
36
(178)
35-44
36
Female
178
20:50 min/km
Wave 5
400
516
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #516
Female 35-44
00:31:18.90
00:31:18.90
37
(179)
35-44
37
Female
179
20:52 min/km
Wave 5
406
285
Naomi BENNETT
Naomi BENNETT #285
Female 35-44
00:31:31.20
00:31:31.20
38
(182)
35-44
38
Female
182
Leisurepark Masters
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
427
312
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #312
Female 35-44
00:32:05.90
00:32:05.90
39
(192)
35-44
39
Female
192
21:23 min/km
Wave 6
446
805
Maree SMITH
Maree SMITH #805
Female 35-44
00:33:05.40
00:33:05.40
40
(204)
35-44
40
Female
204
22:03 min/km
Wave 6
447
779
Miriam SANCHEZ-BLANCO
Miriam SANCHEZ-BLANCO #779
Female 35-44
00:33:14.40
00:33:14.40
41
(205)
35-44
41
Female
205
Carine Masters Swimming
22:09 min/km
Wave 6
470
337
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #337
Female 35-44
00:35:07.70
00:35:07.70
42
(221)
35-44
42
Female
221
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
476
935
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #935
Female 35-44
00:35:42.80
00:35:42.80
43
(225)
35-44
43
Female
225
23:48 min/km
Wave 6
485
310
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #310
Female 35-44
00:36:19.10
00:36:19.10
44
(233)
35-44
44
Female
233
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
24:12 min/km
Wave 5
493
334
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #334
Female 35-44
00:37:14.40
00:37:14.40
45
(238)
35-44
45
Female
238
24:49 min/km
Wave 6
512
712
Vibha PERERA
Vibha PERERA #712
Female 35-44
00:41:25.90
00:41:25.90
46
(254)
35-44
46
Female
254
27:37 min/km
Wave 6
722
Kath POLGLASE
Kath POLGLASE #722
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 6
853
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #853
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
WMV
min/km
Wave 3
328
Tracy BURNS
Tracy BURNS #328
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 6
395
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #395
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 5
10
824
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #824
Male 35-44
00:18:46.20
00:18:46.20
1
(7)
35-44
1
Male
7
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
12:30 min/km
Wave 2
14
676
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #676
Male 35-44
00:19:07.10
00:19:07.10
2
(10)
35-44
2
Male
10
12:44 min/km
Wave 2
35
767
Andy RIGG
Andy RIGG #767
Male 35-44
00:20:37.60
00:20:37.60
3
(19)
35-44
3
Male
19
Andrew Rigg
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
39
729
Matthew POWERS
Matthew POWERS #729
Male 35-44
00:20:49.80
00:20:49.80
4
(22)
35-44
4
Male
22
13:53 min/km
Wave 2
41
876
Bryan WILLIAMS
Bryan WILLIAMS #876
Male 35-44
00:20:51.80
00:20:51.80
5
(24)
35-44
5
Male
24
Bold Park Masters Swimming Club
13:54 min/km
Wave 2
47
667
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #667
Male 35-44
00:21:13.00
00:21:13.00
6
(28)
35-44
6
Male
28
Claremont Masters
14:08 min/km
Wave 2
50
671
Wesley MULLER
Wesley MULLER #671
Male 35-44
00:21:29.70
00:21:29.70
7
(31)
35-44
7
Male
31
14:19 min/km
Wave 2
54
465
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #465
Male 35-44
00:21:46.00
00:21:46.00
8
(34)
35-44
8
Male
34
BEATTY PARK
14:30 min/km
Wave 2
60
831
Peter THOMPSON
Peter THOMPSON #831
Male 35-44
00:22:02.00
00:22:02.00
9
(35)
35-44
9
Male
35
14:41 min/km
Wave 2
75
659
Paul MILHENCH
Paul MILHENCH #659
Male 35-44
00:22:27.60
00:22:27.60
10
(43)
35-44
10
Male
43
14:58 min/km
Wave 2
78
959
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #959
Male 35-44
00:22:40.00
00:22:40.00
11
(46)
35-44
11
Male
46
15:06 min/km
Wave 6
92
630
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #630
Male 35-44
00:23:08.10
00:23:08.10
12
(53)
35-44
12
Male
53
15:25 min/km
Wave 3
152
573
Ross KIRBY
Ross KIRBY #573
Male 35-44
00:25:07.40
00:25:07.40
13
(84)
35-44
13
Male
84
Ross Kirby
16:44 min/km
Wave 4
158
409
Glenn DORNEY
Glenn DORNEY #409
Male 35-44
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
14
(87)
35-44
14
Male
87
LEISURE PARK
16:48 min/km
Wave 4
175
810
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #810
Male 35-44
00:25:34.90
00:25:34.90
15
(103)
35-44
15
Male
103
17:03 min/km
Wave 4
178
792
Des SHEARER
Des SHEARER #792
Male 35-44
00:25:42.30
00:25:42.30
16
(104)
35-44
16
Male
104
17:08 min/km
Wave 3
180
851
Rick WALTHER
Rick WALTHER #851
Male 35-44
00:25:45.80
00:25:45.80
17
(105)
35-44
17
Male
105
17:10 min/km
Wave 4
190
303
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #303
Male 35-44
00:25:55.30
00:25:55.30
18
(113)
35-44
18
Male
113
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
218
732
Steve PRATT
Steve PRATT #732
Male 35-44
00:26:35.10
00:26:35.10
19
(126)
35-44
19
Male
126
17:43 min/km
Wave 3
238
825
David TAYLER
David TAYLER #825
Male 35-44
00:27:03.80
00:27:03.80
20
(136)
35-44
20
Male
136
18:02 min/km
Wave 5
250
278
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #278
Male 35-44
00:27:22.50
00:27:22.50
21
(142)
35-44
21
Male
142
Westcoast Masters
18:14 min/km
Wave 4
257
834
Ben TREADGOLD
Ben TREADGOLD #834
Male 35-44
00:27:30.40
00:27:30.40
22
(144)
35-44
22
Male
144
18:20 min/km
Wave 4
280
776
Matiu RUDOLPH
Matiu RUDOLPH #776
Male 35-44
00:28:10.10
00:28:10.10
23
(156)
35-44
23
Male
156
18:46 min/km
Wave 5
288
437
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #437
Male 35-44
00:28:16.20
00:28:16.20
24
(160)
35-44
24
Male
160
18:50 min/km
Wave 3
326
961
David MCCOY
David MCCOY #961
Male 35-44
00:29:17.70
00:29:17.70
25
(182)
35-44
25
Male
182
19:31 min/km
Wave 6
330
350
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #350
Male 35-44
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
26
(185)
35-44
26
Male
185
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
345
661
Jon MINKEN
Jon MINKEN #661
Male 35-44
00:29:41.80
00:29:41.80
27
(195)
35-44
27
Male
195
19:47 min/km
Wave 4
397
503
David HAMILTON
David HAMILTON #503
Male 35-44
00:31:13.40
00:31:13.40
28
(220)
35-44
28
Male
220
Perth City Masters
20:48 min/km
Wave 4
402
254
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #254
Male 35-44
00:31:21.00
00:31:21.00
29
(222)
35-44
29
Male
222
North Coast Triathlon Club
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
410
552
Adam JAMES
Adam JAMES #552
Male 35-44
00:31:36.60
00:31:36.60
30
(227)
35-44
30
Male
227
21:04 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023