Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
161
Emilio Parra
Emilio Parra #161
Male 12-13
00:23:03.36
00:23:03.36
18
(35)
12-13
18
Male
35
MEX
8:23 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:53.43
80
24
46
00:01:20.48
52
16
29
00:13:49.44
39
15
26
57
138
Aaron Banbury
Aaron Banbury #138
Male 12-13
00:23:15.47
00:23:15.47
19
(36)
12-13
19
Male
36
AT
8:27 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:59.65
70
18
37
00:01:09.24
39
12
23
00:15:06.58
58
19
38
62
1147
Yuki Koyama
Yuki Koyama #1147
Male 12-13
00:23:34.16
00:23:34.16
20
(38)
12-13
20
Male
38
JPN
8:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:12.10
73
20
40
00:01:26.16
59
18
34
00:14:55.90
55
18
36
64
143
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #143
Male 12-13
00:23:48.70
00:23:48.70
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
NED
8:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:20.21
53
13
30
00:01:11.40
42
13
24
00:16:17.07
69
23
43
69
131
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #131
Male 12-13
00:25:01.54
00:25:01.54
22
(43)
12-13
22
Male
43
NZL
9:06 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:58.93
82
25
47
00:01:33.31
67
20
39
00:15:29.29
63
21
40
71
141
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #141
Male 12-13
00:26:05.54
00:26:05.54
23
(44)
12-13
23
Male
44
IND
9:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:16.42
84
27
49
00:02:05.01
87
26
50
00:15:44.10
64
22
41
73
129
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #129
Male 12-13
00:26:55.87
00:26:55.87
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
AT
9:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:08.21
83
26
48
00:02:06.87
88
27
51
00:16:40.78
71
24
44
78
1132
Flynn Cleland
Flynn Cleland #1132
Male 12-13
00:28:28.30
00:28:28.30
25
(47)
12-13
25
Male
47
AUS
10:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:50.66
65
17
35
00:01:50.88
78
25
46
00:19:46.75
87
31
53
81
130
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #130
Male 12-13
00:29:14.60
00:29:14.60
26
(48)
12-13
26
Male
48
NED
10:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:07.45
96
33
57
00:01:24.69
56
17
33
00:17:42.46
76
26
47
82
1121
River Goh
River Goh #1121
Male 12-13
00:29:28.60
00:29:28.60
27
(49)
12-13
27
Male
49
SIN
10:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:20.12
97
34
58
00:01:46.22
76
24
45
00:17:22.26
75
25
46
83
1133
Arnav Pabby
Arnav Pabby #1133
Male 12-13
00:29:54.33
00:29:54.33
28
(50)
12-13
28
Male
50
IND
10:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:39.20
79
23
45
00:02:45.91
95
31
55
00:19:29.21
83
28
50
84
139
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #139
Male 12-13
00:30:01.98
00:30:01.98
29
(51)
12-13
29
Male
51
AT
10:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:40.97
87
30
52
00:02:09.62
91
28
52
00:19:11.39
81
27
49
88
1123
Chuen Weng Wong
Chuen Weng Wong #1123
Male 12-13
00:31:04.36
00:31:04.36
30
(53)
12-13
30
Male
53
SIN
11:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:47.41
90
31
54
00:02:39.22
93
30
54
00:19:37.72
85
29
51
89
162
Seongmin Han
Seongmin Han #162
Male 12-13
00:31:16.83
00:31:16.83
31
(54)
12-13
31
Male
54
KOR
11:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:17.21
85
28
50
00:03:13.54
97
33
57
00:19:46.07
86
30
52
90
1120
Matthew Jia Rong Mak
Matthew Jia Rong Mak #1120
Male 12-13
00:32:05.84
00:32:05.84
32
(55)
12-13
32
Male
55
SIN
11:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:50.06
92
32
56
00:03:03.09
96
32
56
00:20:12.68
89
32
54
91
1149
Ankit Kumar
Ankit Kumar #1149
Male 12-13
00:32:17.87
00:32:17.87
33
(56)
12-13
33
Male
56
IND
11:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:33.96
86
29
51
00:02:20.68
92
29
53
00:21:23.22
93
33
56
92
160
Alexander Bala Kunalan
Alexander Bala Kunalan #160
Male 12-13
00:32:20.36
00:32:20.36
34
(57)
12-13
34
Male
57
AT
11:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:04.14
71
19
38
00:03:32.50
98
34
58
00:21:43.71
94
34
57
142
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #142
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 14
145
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #145
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 14
133
Ekit Phoon
Ekit Phoon #133
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 14
135
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #135
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 14
1126
Pacific Smiley
Pacific Smiley #1126
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 14
1127
Andrew Kung Limpitlaw
Andrew Kung Limpitlaw #1127
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 14
8
1154
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1154
Female 14-15
00:17:17.61
00:17:17.61
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
AT
6:17 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:05.63
13
3
3
00:00:45.16
1
1
1
00:11:26.82
10
2
4
19
1155
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #1155
Female 14-15
00:18:48.55
00:18:48.55
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
SIN
6:50 min/km
Wave 15
00:04:39.97
4
1
1
00:00:59.62
25
3
7
00:13:08.95
30
6
11
20
124
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #124
Female 14-15
00:18:48.61
00:18:48.61
3
(4)
14-15
3
Female
4
AT
6:50 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:40.12
30
8
12
00:01:02.90
34
6
12
00:12:05.58
17
3
5
21
1116
Vanessa Yoko Lee
Vanessa Yoko Lee #1116
Female 14-15
00:18:56.62
00:18:56.62
4
(5)
14-15
4
Female
5
USA
6:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:13.16
16
4
5
00:01:10.62
40
9
17
00:12:32.84
22
4
6
29
128
Courtney Nicola Duncan
Courtney Nicola Duncan #128
Female 14-15
00:20:18.76
00:20:18.76
5
(9)
14-15
5
Female
9
AUS
7:23 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:39.92
29
7
11
00:01:15.83
47
10
21
00:13:23.00
35
7
12
30
126
Kenza Brouwer
Kenza Brouwer #126
Female 14-15
00:20:21.10
00:20:21.10
6
(10)
14-15
6
Female
10
FRA
7:24 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:25.64
24
6
8
00:01:00.25
28
4
8
00:13:55.21
41
8
14
34
122
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #122
Female 14-15
00:20:41.51
00:20:41.51
7
(11)
14-15
7
Female
11
SIN
7:31 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:49.46
63
12
29
00:01:02.12
32
5
11
00:12:49.92
26
5
8
38
1118
Anna Marie Kohn
Anna Marie Kohn #1118
Female 14-15
00:21:12.61
00:21:12.61
8
(13)
14-15
8
Female
13
CZE
7:42 min/km
Wave 15
00:04:55.65
9
2
2
00:01:03.10
35
7
13
00:15:13.85
60
9
21
52
1113
Nur Lathefa Sofea Saufi Hamizal
Nur Lathefa Sofea Saufi Hamizal #1113
Female 14-15
00:22:34.30
00:22:34.30
9
(20)
14-15
9
Female
20
MAL
8:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:41.72
32
9
13
00:00:54.92
14
2
4
00:15:57.65
66
10
25
67
117
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #117
Female 14-15
00:24:32.31
00:24:32.31
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
NZL
8:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:21.47
21
5
6
00:01:08.82
38
8
16
00:18:02.01
79
11
32
80
127
Constance Pelet
Constance Pelet #127
Female 14-15
00:28:58.32
00:28:58.32
11
(33)
14-15
11
Female
33
FRA
10:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:45.72
61
11
28
00:01:44.13
74
12
31
00:20:28.46
91
13
36
86
1115
Iman Aisyah Rizal
Iman Aisyah Rizal #1115
Female 14-15
00:30:18.19
00:30:18.19
12
(35)
14-15
12
Female
35
SIN
11:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:28.19
95
14
39
00:01:32.83
66
11
28
00:19:17.17
82
12
33
94
125
Renee Chia
Renee Chia #125
Female 14-15
00:33:09.60
00:33:09.60
13
(36)
14-15
13
Female
36
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:58.97
94
13
38
00:01:59.17
83
14
36
00:22:11.45
96
14
38
96
123
Kai Li Kelly Foo
Kai Li Kelly Foo #123
Female 14-15
00:36:58.77
00:36:58.77
14
(38)
14-15
14
Female
38
SIN
13:26 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:52.36
98
15
40
00:02:09.47
90
15
39
00:23:56.93
98
15
40
118
Katie Mullan
Katie Mullan #118
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
119
Natalia Maluquer De Motes
Natalia Maluquer De Motes #119
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 15
120
Goh Rachel Goh
Goh Rachel Goh #120
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 15
121
Chelsea Mei Smith
Chelsea Mei Smith #121
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 15
1112
Megan Hwee Wen Tan
Megan Hwee Wen Tan #1112
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 15
1117
Isabelle Wang
Isabelle Wang #1117
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 15
1114
Lilla Kenderes
Lilla Kenderes #1114
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 15
00:05:54.02
42
10
19
00:01:51.23
80
13
34
00:09:29.36
1
1
1
1
1134
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #1134
Male 14-15
00:15:57.93
00:15:57.93
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
5:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:25.17
2
2
2
00:00:45.47
2
1
1
00:10:47.29
4
2
2
2
156
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #156
Male 14-15
00:16:31.96
00:16:31.96
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
AUS
6:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:42.72
6
5
5
00:00:45.54
3
2
2
00:11:03.70
5
3
3
3
1144
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1144
Male 14-15
00:16:48.10
00:16:48.10
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
MAL
6:06 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:40.44
5
4
4
00:00:48.95
6
4
5
00:11:18.71
7
4
4
5
148
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #148
Male 14-15
00:17:15.30
00:17:15.30
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
FRA
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:06.72
14
8
11
00:00:48.67
5
3
4
00:11:19.90
8
5
5
6
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:17:15.77
00:17:15.77
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
AT
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.71
40
12
22
00:00:56.80
21
8
16
00:10:34.25
3
1
1
7
1142
Jeremy King Fai Moy
Jeremy King Fai Moy #1142
Male 14-15
00:17:15.80
00:17:15.80
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
MAL
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:38.96
3
3
3
00:00:52.18
11
6
8
00:11:44.65
13
6
9
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023