Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
304
Su Yin Denise Chia
Su Yin Denise Chia #304
Female 16-19
00:38:33.40
00:38:33.40
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
SIN
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:15.55
33
1
5
00:00:52.33
28
1
1
00:25:25.52
184
2
22
87
409
Petro Kuiper
Petro Kuiper #409
Female 40-49
00:39:18.36
00:39:18.36
1
(8)
40-49
1
Female
8
AUS
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:44.56
80
1
15
00:00:54.79
48
1
8
00:24:39.00
147
6
15
235
420
Wendy Wilcox
Wendy Wilcox #420
Female 50-59
00:44:45.12
00:44:45.12
1
(41)
50-59
1
Female
41
AT
7:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:26.77
254
3
55
00:01:02.90
102
1
18
00:27:15.44
287
3
43
120
430
De Belligny
De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
00:40:33.39
00:40:33.39
4
(14)
30-39
4
Female
14
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:38.75
135
8
28
00:00:54.66
46
1
6
00:24:59.97
166
6
18
5
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
00:32:09.48
00:32:09.48
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
FRA
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.30
19
3
18
00:00:45.64
5
1
5
00:19:48.54
8
3
8
52
832
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #832
Male 50-59
00:37:24.15
00:37:24.15
3
(48)
50-59
3
Male
48
AUS
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:06.99
52
3
43
00:00:50.31
19
1
19
00:23:26.83
84
5
78
24
1337
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1337
Female 20-29
00:34:58.39
00:34:58.39
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:36.16
20
1
2
00:00:52.44
29
1
2
00:22:29.78
51
2
5
2
1469
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1469
Male 16-19
00:31:15.25
00:31:15.25
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
USA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:29.19
1
1
1
00:00:41.78
2
1
2
00:20:04.27
12
1
12
20
1548
Justin Jing Ming Kwan
Justin Jing Ming Kwan #1548
Male 20-29
00:34:36.87
00:34:36.87
6
(19)
20-29
6
Male
19
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:59.92
49
13
40
00:00:41.21
1
1
1
00:20:55.73
20
7
20
1
1683
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1683
Male 30-39
00:31:11.57
00:31:11.57
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IRL
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.27
8
3
7
00:00:43.12
3
1
3
00:19:28.18
5
3
5
480
1817
Chew Teck Chua
Chew Teck Chua #1817
Male 60+
00:50:44.88
00:50:44.88
2
(388)
60+
2
Male
388
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:22.55
349
2
271
00:01:38.06
338
1
256
00:31:44.26
583
2
467
6
1670
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1670
Male 30-39
00:32:33.25
00:32:33.25
3
(6)
30-39
3
Male
6
IDN
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
5
1
4
00:00:45.57
4
2
4
00:21:01.92
23
8
23
11
1433
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1433
Female 30-39
00:33:18.89
00:33:18.89
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:44.71
3
1
1
00:00:55.81
58
2
10
00:21:38.36
38
1
1
45
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
00:37:00.34
00:37:00.34
2
(42)
50-59
2
Male
42
AT
6:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:46.30
141
9
113
00:00:54.06
42
2
37
00:21:19.98
32
2
32
681
849
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #849
Male 60+
00:56:16.14
00:56:16.14
3
(530)
60+
3
Male
530
AT
9:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:48.54
687
3
523
00:01:54.83
469
2
353
00:33:32.76
671
3
533
756
1312
Mei Jee Magdalene Chan
Mei Jee Magdalene Chan #1312
Female 20-29
00:59:54.13
00:59:54.13
50
(174)
20-29
50
Female
174
SIN
10:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:21:01.84
700
51
165
00:00:53.34
35
2
3
00:37:58.94
807
55
191
29
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
00:35:17.90
00:35:17.90
5
(26)
40-49
5
Male
26
FRA
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.69
67
13
57
00:00:52.04
26
2
26
00:20:58.17
21
6
21
150
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
00:41:50.38
00:41:50.38
3
(22)
16-19
3
Female
22
AT
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.33
78
3
14
00:00:53.39
36
2
4
00:27:13.65
284
3
42
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
414
Elizabeth Ann Cleary
Elizabeth Ann Cleary #414
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
00:17:49.67
423
5
93
00:01:11.32
160
2
37
00:24:13.14
119
1
12
125
380
Alyssa Matheson
Alyssa Matheson #380
Female 40-49
00:40:44.27
00:40:44.27
4
(17)
40-49
4
Female
17
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:20.05
176
4
37
00:01:00.55
89
2
13
00:24:23.66
133
5
13
15
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
00:33:53.45
00:33:53.45
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.30
31
9
27
00:00:47.30
8
2
8
00:20:53.84
18
6
18
65
591
Jeremy Lewis
Jeremy Lewis #591
Male 30-39
00:38:10.13
00:38:10.13
16
(60)
30-39
16
Male
60
AT
6:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:37.66
133
23
106
00:00:47.59
11
3
11
00:22:44.87
63
13
57
145
393
Lisa Jones
Lisa Jones #393
Female 40-49
00:41:41.64
00:41:41.64
6
(21)
40-49
6
Female
21
AT
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:45.80
294
15
65
00:01:01.79
96
3
15
00:23:54.04
106
4
10
55
462
Benjamin Kerridge
Benjamin Kerridge #462
Male 16-19
00:37:42.64
00:37:42.64
5
(50)
16-19
5
Male
50
AT
6:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:22.57
60
7
51
00:00:46.88
7
3
7
00:23:33.18
88
6
82
90
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
00:39:26.23
00:39:26.23
2
(9)
16-19
2
Female
9
PRU
6:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:24.80
119
5
25
00:00:56.01
62
3
12
00:24:05.41
113
1
11
23
326
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #326
Female 20-29
00:34:51.62
00:34:51.62
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:57.79
26
2
4
00:00:53.73
41
3
5
00:22:00.09
45
1
2
38
690
David Edwards
David Edwards #690
Male 40-49
00:36:22.14
00:36:22.14
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
AUS
6:19 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:40.02
75
15
63
00:00:52.91
34
3
32
00:21:49.19
40
7
39
241
1430
Paula Labieniec
Paula Labieniec #1430
Female 50-59
00:44:52.00
00:44:52.00
2
(44)
50-59
2
Female
44
USA
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:23.82
249
2
53
00:01:19.67
216
3
54
00:27:08.49
281
2
41
53
1352
Kathryn Zabler
Kathryn Zabler #1352
Female 30-39
00:37:24.15
00:37:24.15
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
USA
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:40.67
22
2
3
00:01:04.10
107
3
20
00:24:39.38
148
5
16
66
1523
Lim Bi Jie Lim
Lim Bi Jie Lim #1523
Male 20-29
00:38:10.22
00:38:10.22
23
(61)
20-29
23
Male
61
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:39.43
137
38
109
00:00:47.31
9
3
9
00:22:43.47
62
25
56
388
1818
Michael Mehaffey
Michael Mehaffey #1818
Male 60+
00:48:34.01
00:48:34.01
1
(317)
60+
1
Male
317
NZL
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:15.75
339
1
264
00:01:56.44
478
3
362
00:29:21.82
428
1
356
37
1810
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1810
Male 50-59
00:36:21.88
00:36:21.88
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
AT
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:15.80
108
6
85
00:00:55.98
61
3
50
00:21:10.09
26
1
26
146
1804
Mark Cross
Mark Cross #1804
Male 50-59
00:41:41.71
00:41:41.71
9
(125)
50-59
9
Male
125
AT
7:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:14.55
106
5
83
00:00:56.57
64
4
52
00:26:30.59
241
15
208
26
1714
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #1714
Male 40-49
00:35:11.33
00:35:11.33
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
AT
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.57
32
7
28
00:00:53.46
37
4
33
00:22:05.29
47
9
45
34
1519
Justin Khaw
Justin Khaw #1519
Male 20-29
00:36:12.87
00:36:12.87
13
(31)
20-29
13
Male
31
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.30
70
20
60
00:00:48.08
14
4
14
00:21:55.49
43
17
42
130
1479
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #1479
Male 16-19
00:41:02.75
00:41:02.75
9
(113)
16-19
9
Male
113
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.03
63
8
54
00:00:47.56
10
4
10
00:26:49.15
264
9
226
526
1363
Sarah Atkinson
Sarah Atkinson #1363
Female 30-39
00:51:40.33
00:51:40.33
29
(105)
30-39
29
Female
105
AT
8:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:19:50.54
624
51
149
00:01:06.75
129
4
28
00:30:43.03
517
29
96
224
1301
Meg Jerram
Meg Jerram #1301
Female 16-19
00:44:29.95
00:44:29.95
4
(36)
16-19
4
Female
36
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:17.82
34
2
6
00:01:01.90
97
4
16
00:31:10.23
548
5
106
50
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
00:37:22.95
00:37:22.95
3
(4)
20-29
3
Female
4
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:48.42
40
4
8
00:00:54.68
47
4
7
00:23:39.85
94
3
8
339
415
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #415
Female 50-59
00:47:28.14
00:47:28.14
4
(65)
50-59
4
Female
65
AT
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:42.58
521
8
118
00:01:23.32
240
4
59
00:27:22.23
294
4
45
200
374
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #374
Female 40-49
00:43:40.88
00:43:40.88
8
(31)
40-49
8
Female
31
AUS
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:44.81
406
25
88
00:01:02.79
100
4
17
00:24:53.27
160
7
17
17
548
David Watson
David Watson #548
Male 30-39
00:33:58.15
00:33:58.15
6
(16)
30-39
6
Male
16
AT
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.76
44
11
35
00:00:47.85
12
4
12
00:20:14.53
14
7
14
54
536
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #536
Male 30-39
00:37:38.50
00:37:38.50
13
(49)
30-39
13
Male
49
ESP
6:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:18.48
112
21
89
00:00:48.02
13
5
13
00:22:31.98
52
12
47
140
405
Natalie Leger
Natalie Leger #405
Female 40-49
00:41:29.89
00:41:29.89
5
(18)
40-49
5
Female
18
FRA
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:34.56
271
10
57
00:01:05.25
115
5
22
00:23:50.06
103
3
9
331
424
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #424
Female 50-59
00:47:17.65
00:47:17.65
3
(63)
50-59
3
Female
63
AUS
8:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:50.51
212
1
44
00:01:29.82
289
5
70
00:29:57.31
476
5
83
279
351
Ka Ying Kwok
Ka Ying Kwok #351
Female 30-39
00:46:06.15
00:46:06.15
18
(54)
30-39
18
Female
54
SIN
8:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:19:09.00
562
39
131
00:01:08.86
143
5
34
00:25:48.29
200
8
25
227
1302
Koon Juak Deborah Goh
Koon Juak Deborah Goh #1302
Female 16-19
00:44:32.25
00:44:32.25
5
(38)
16-19
5
Female
38
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.69
98
4
21
00:01:22.41
230
5
56
00:29:08.14
409
4
68
123
1305
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1305
Female 20-29
00:40:38.89
00:40:38.89
7
(16)
20-29
7
Female
16
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:42.20
76
8
13
00:00:55.75
57
5
9
00:26:00.93
216
9
28
117
815
Carl Chan
Carl Chan #815
Male 50-59
00:40:26.84
00:40:26.84
6
(104)
50-59
6
Male
104
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:59.78
48
2
39
00:00:58.08
70
5
58
00:26:28.98
239
14
207
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023