Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
490
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #490
Male 20-29
00:35:13.99
00:35:13.99
9
(24)
20-29
9
Male
24
SIN
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.24
64
19
55
00:00:54.31
44
15
39
00:20:53.43
17
5
17
489
Toh Yongming
Toh Yongming #489
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 12
750
488
Muhammad Farhan Bin Razali
Muhammad Farhan Bin Razali #488
Male 20-29
00:59:38.24
00:59:38.24
135
(579)
20-29
135
Male
579
SIN
10:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:23:49.42
820
142
617
00:04:27.68
871
148
653
00:31:21.14
560
115
450
663
487
Khairi Mustafa
Khairi Mustafa #487
Male 20-29
00:55:52.48
00:55:52.48
123
(517)
20-29
123
Male
517
SIN
9:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:26:02.94
860
148
649
00:02:13.95
587
113
432
00:27:35.59
311
77
263
403
486
Xuan Fan Tan
Xuan Fan Tan #486
Male 20-29
00:49:01.11
00:49:01.11
95
(327)
20-29
95
Male
327
SIN
8:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:00.92
224
57
176
00:01:30.76
294
71
222
00:31:29.43
568
117
455
830
485
Toh Han Hui Alden Toh
Toh Han Hui Alden Toh #485
Male 20-29
01:05:19.72
01:05:19.72
145
(630)
20-29
145
Male
630
SIN
11:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:22:06.14
759
138
578
00:02:32.99
688
128
509
00:40:40.58
840
145
633
841
484
Cong Sheng
Cong Sheng #484
Male 20-29
01:07:11.35
01:07:11.35
146
(639)
20-29
146
Male
639
AUS
11:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:54.59
434
91
340
00:04:02.67
860
145
643
00:45:14.09
871
148
655
15
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
00:33:53.45
00:33:53.45
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.30
31
9
27
00:00:47.30
8
2
8
00:20:53.84
18
6
18
685
482
Jun Hong Kwek
Jun Hong Kwek #482
Male 20-29
00:56:23.57
00:56:23.57
128
(534)
20-29
128
Male
534
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:34.61
505
100
396
00:02:30.17
675
125
500
00:35:18.78
742
136
580
77
481
Thomas Hamilton Chia
Thomas Hamilton Chia #481
Male 20-29
00:38:54.12
00:38:54.12
27
(70)
20-29
27
Male
70
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:32.01
127
34
102
00:01:05.36
116
43
94
00:23:16.74
77
29
71
676
480
Zia Ul Hakim Bin Mahmud Said
Zia Ul Hakim Bin Mahmud Said #480
Male 20-29
00:56:09.61
00:56:09.61
126
(525)
20-29
126
Male
525
SIN
9:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:47.71
621
115
473
00:01:56.42
477
100
361
00:34:25.47
708
130
559
62
479
Bi'ao Brandon Tung
Bi'ao Brandon Tung #479
Male 20-29
00:37:53.26
00:37:53.26
22
(57)
20-29
22
Male
57
SIN
6:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:23.66
118
31
94
00:01:00.87
91
33
78
00:22:28.73
49
19
46
296
478
Charles De Carvalho
Charles De Carvalho #478
Male 20-29
00:46:26.97
00:46:26.97
77
(241)
20-29
77
Male
241
AT
8:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:54.93
435
92
341
00:01:59.57
501
102
378
00:26:32.47
245
67
211
12
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
00:33:21.52
00:33:21.52
2
(11)
20-29
2
Male
11
SIN
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:01.77
11
3
10
00:00:49.83
17
6
17
00:21:29.91
34
11
34
32
476
Dennis Lim
Dennis Lim #476
Male 20-29
00:35:39.87
00:35:39.87
11
(29)
20-29
11
Male
29
SIN
6:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:09.42
53
15
44
00:00:58.41
75
26
63
00:21:32.04
35
12
35
720
475
Maximilian Wei Han Wong
Maximilian Wei Han Wong #475
Male 20-29
00:58:14.54
00:58:14.54
132
(559)
20-29
132
Male
559
SIN
10:07 min/km
Wave 12
00:22:17.56
771
139
584
00:01:40.57
354
83
270
00:34:16.40
701
129
554
377
474
Alan Lim
Alan Lim #474
Male 20-29
00:48:22.55
00:48:22.55
91
(306)
20-29
91
Male
306
SIN
8:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:48.93
529
103
409
00:00:57.41
68
23
56
00:28:36.20
376
87
315
46
473
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #473
Male 20-29
00:37:05.49
00:37:05.49
18
(43)
20-29
18
Male
43
SIN
6:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:30.14
71
21
61
00:01:01.19
93
35
80
00:22:34.15
54
20
49
232
472
Thomas Mark De Silva
Thomas Mark De Silva #472
Male 20-29
00:44:41.61
00:44:41.61
66
(193)
20-29
66
Male
193
SIN
7:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:57.12
220
56
173
00:01:04.91
114
42
93
00:27:39.58
318
79
269
357
471
Julian Ho
Julian Ho #471
Male 20-29
00:47:49.61
00:47:49.61
86
(288)
20-29
86
Male
288
SIN
8:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:57.13
547
106
421
00:01:38.25
341
82
259
00:27:14.23
285
74
243
404
470
Xuan You Tan
Xuan You Tan #470
Male 20-29
00:49:04.98
00:49:04.98
96
(328)
20-29
96
Male
328
SIN
8:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:26.68
594
110
454
00:01:47.16
408
88
310
00:27:51.14
330
80
277
297
469
Jonathan Tay
Jonathan Tay #469
Male 16-19
00:46:30.62
00:46:30.62
15
(242)
16-19
15
Male
242
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:51.42
429
17
335
00:00:51.14
22
7
22
00:27:48.05
324
11
273
269
468
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #468
Male 16-19
00:45:56.99
00:45:56.99
13
(216)
16-19
13
Male
216
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:25.83
357
14
278
00:01:50.81
439
17
335
00:26:40.34
257
8
220
600
467
Marc-Henri Pelet
Marc-Henri Pelet #467
Male 16-19
00:53:48.71
00:53:48.71
16
(474)
16-19
16
Male
474
FRA
9:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:45.42
407
15
319
00:02:06.62
537
18
403
00:33:56.66
695
19
550
173
466
Rogan May
Rogan May #466
Male 16-19
00:42:35.25
00:42:35.25
10
(150)
16-19
10
Male
150
AT
7:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:37.09
198
12
157
00:01:36.38
329
15
248
00:25:21.77
181
7
160
219
465
Ryan Goh
Ryan Goh #465
Male 16-19
00:44:16.13
00:44:16.13
11
(185)
16-19
11
Male
185
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:38.93
200
13
158
00:01:12.09
163
10
125
00:27:25.10
300
10
255
464
Wes Mullan
Wes Mullan #464
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 12
280
463
Rik Smouter
Rik Smouter #463
Male 16-19
00:46:08.36
00:46:08.36
14
(226)
16-19
14
Male
226
NED
8:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:19.68
113
10
90
00:01:42.68
367
16
280
00:30:06.00
484
14
399
55
462
Benjamin Kerridge
Benjamin Kerridge #462
Male 16-19
00:37:42.64
00:37:42.64
5
(50)
16-19
5
Male
50
AT
6:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:22.57
60
7
51
00:00:46.88
7
3
7
00:23:33.18
88
6
82
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
325
432
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #432
Female 20-29
00:47:09.24
00:47:09.24
19
(61)
20-29
19
Female
61
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:04.33
322
26
72
00:01:17.16
198
23
50
00:28:47.74
388
16
63
395
431
Hiromi Koyama
Hiromi Koyama #431
Female 40-49
00:48:42.75
00:48:42.75
22
(75)
40-49
22
Female
75
JPN
8:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:57.17
632
41
150
00:02:08.69
550
44
143
00:26:36.89
251
11
36
120
430
De Belligny
De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
00:40:33.39
00:40:33.39
4
(14)
30-39
4
Female
14
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:38.75
135
8
28
00:00:54.66
46
1
6
00:24:59.97
166
6
18
150
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
00:41:50.38
00:41:50.38
3
(22)
16-19
3
Female
22
AT
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.33
78
3
14
00:00:53.39
36
2
4
00:27:13.65
284
3
42
428
Hayley Bakker
Hayley Bakker #428
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
NED
min/km
Wave 4
319
427
Natasha Harvey
Natasha Harvey #427
Female 30-39
00:47:01.16
00:47:01.16
19
(58)
30-39
19
Female
58
NZL
8:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:41.42
395
27
86
00:01:44.85
390
27
95
00:27:34.88
308
13
47
537
426
Geraldine Bachelier
Geraldine Bachelier #426
Female 30-39
00:51:52.39
00:51:52.39
32
(111)
30-39
32
Female
111
FRA
9:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:37.97
279
19
59
00:01:51.64
449
34
109
00:33:22.78
666
47
137
522
425
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly #425
Female 50-59
00:51:34.14
00:51:34.14
5
(103)
50-59
5
Female
103
AT
8:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:49.84
425
6
94
00:01:50.27
432
7
103
00:31:54.03
589
6
120
331
424
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #424
Female 50-59
00:47:17.65
00:47:17.65
3
(63)
50-59
3
Female
63
AUS
8:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:50.51
212
1
44
00:01:29.82
289
5
70
00:29:57.31
476
5
83
423
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #423
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 1
810
422
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #422
Female 50-59
01:03:31.88
01:03:31.88
12
(193)
50-59
12
Female
193
SIN
11:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:04.50
828
13
205
00:03:09.03
794
12
202
00:36:18.35
767
11
176
803
421
Catherine Emerson
Catherine Emerson #421
Female 50-59
01:02:39.14
01:02:39.14
11
(191)
50-59
11
Female
191
AUS
10:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:37.82
734
10
175
00:04:28.44
872
13
219
00:36:32.87
776
12
178
235
420
Wendy Wilcox
Wendy Wilcox #420
Female 50-59
00:44:45.12
00:44:45.12
1
(41)
50-59
1
Female
41
AT
7:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:26.77
254
3
55
00:01:02.90
102
1
18
00:27:15.44
287
3
43
752
419
Helen Robinson
Helen Robinson #419
Female 50-59
00:59:40.22
00:59:40.22
9
(173)
50-59
9
Female
173
AT
10:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:23.69
717
9
168
00:02:09.44
554
10
145
00:36:07.09
760
10
173
657
418
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #418
Female 50-59
00:55:42.39
00:55:42.39
7
(144)
50-59
7
Female
144
AT
9:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:51.32
750
11
179
00:01:42.44
366
6
87
00:32:08.63
613
7
124
417
Debra Hampton
Debra Hampton #417
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
416
Kathryn Zastera
Kathryn Zastera #416
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CAN
min/km
Wave 1
339
415
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #415
Female 50-59
00:47:28.14
00:47:28.14
4
(65)
50-59
4
Female
65
AT
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:42.58
521
8
118
00:01:23.32
240
4
59
00:27:22.23
294
4
45
414
Elizabeth Ann Cleary
Elizabeth Ann Cleary #414
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
00:17:49.67
423
5
93
00:01:11.32
160
2
37
00:24:13.14
119
1
12
392
413
Nicolette Shaw
Nicolette Shaw #413
Female 40-49
00:48:39.29
00:48:39.29
21
(73)
40-49
21
Female
73
AT
8:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:05.50
559
34
129
00:01:43.68
376
26
93
00:27:50.10
327
17
52
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023