SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer 1
Swimmer 2
Swimmer 3
Swimmer 4
Pace
Wave
14
181
Jenny BRENTON
Jenny BRENTON #181
Female 
01:07:41.3
01:07:41.3
Female
1
WA
AUS
18:48 min/km
Wave G
77
1366
Tamara THORNLEY
Tamara THORNLEY #1366
Female 
01:19:53.8
01:19:53.8
Female
2
WA
AUS
22:11 min/km
Wave D
118
1593
2 FAR
2 FAR #1593
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:25:36.4
01:25:36.4
86
(116)
2 Person Relay
86
Unisex
116
WA
AUS
Barry De Bruyn
Mark Reed
23:46 min/km
Wave G
94
1595
2BLUE
2BLUE #1595
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:22:39.9
01:22:39.9
69
(92)
2 Person Relay
69
Unisex
92
WA
AUS
Jessica Selwood
Madeline Selwood
22:57 min/km
Wave G
69
1597
2Y
2Y #1597
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:19:30.4
01:19:30.4
52
(68)
2 Person Relay
52
Unisex
68
WA
AUS
Matt Young
Glenn Yeatman
22:05 min/km
Wave G
15
1599
APSNOME
APSNOME #1599
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:08:20.9
01:08:20.9
11
(14)
2 Person Relay
11
Unisex
14
WA
AUS
Naomi Apanah
Dharam Apanah
18:59 min/km
Wave G
78
1601
AQUA GIRLS
AQUA GIRLS #1601
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:19:56.7
01:19:56.7
55
(76)
2 Person Relay
55
Unisex
76
WA
AUS
Jill Benbow
Bonnie Tollafield
22:12 min/km
Wave G
66
1603
AQUADAVITS
AQUADAVITS #1603
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:19:06.1
01:19:06.1
50
(65)
2 Person Relay
50
Unisex
65
WA
AUS
Morgan Quinn
Kate Naude
21:58 min/km
Wave G
100
1605
B.E. WINNERS!
B.E. WINNERS! #1605
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:23:33.4
01:23:33.4
73
(98)
2 Person Relay
73
Unisex
98
WA
AUS
Elise Keisler
Bradley Oliver
23:12 min/km
Wave G
135
1607
BAIT
BAIT #1607
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:28:35.4
01:28:35.4
96
(133)
2 Person Relay
96
Unisex
133
WA
AUS
Stephen Smith
Jamie Rutherford
24:36 min/km
Wave G
31
1609
BAYLISS BROS
BAYLISS BROS #1609
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:47.6
01:13:47.6
26
(30)
2 Person Relay
26
Unisex
30
WA
AUS
Daniel Bayliss
Ben Bayliss
20:29 min/km
Wave G
147
1611
BE ACTIVE 2
BE ACTIVE 2 #1611
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:31:32.8
01:31:32.8
103
(145)
2 Person Relay
103
Unisex
145
WA
AUS
Alexander Solodkoff
Dmitri Ilin
25:25 min/km
Wave G
50
1613
BEANS
BEANS #1613
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:17:39.3
01:17:39.3
40
(49)
2 Person Relay
40
Unisex
49
WA
AUS
Kelsie Brown
Lisa-Jaye Turner
21:34 min/km
Wave G
51
1615
BELMONT SEALS
BELMONT SEALS #1615
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:17:45.5
01:17:45.5
41
(50)
2 Person Relay
41
Unisex
50
WA
AUS
Hilary Arber
Nicole Badani
21:35 min/km
Wave G
8
1617
BOETIES
BOETIES #1617
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:06:56.8
01:06:56.8
6
(8)
2 Person Relay
6
Unisex
8
WA
AUS
Jean Godfrey
Charles Reddin
18:35 min/km
Wave G
10
1619
CACTUS 1
CACTUS 1 #1619
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:14.4
01:07:14.4
8
(10)
2 Person Relay
8
Unisex
10
WA
AUS
Sarah Forbes
Jacqui Forbes
18:40 min/km
Wave G
25
1621
CASTAWAYS
CASTAWAYS #1621
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:11:40.7
01:11:40.7
20
(24)
2 Person Relay
20
Unisex
24
WA
AUS
Rory Kain
Daniel Addis
19:54 min/km
Wave G
48
1623
CATATTACK
CATATTACK #1623
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:17:11.3
01:17:11.3
39
(47)
2 Person Relay
39
Unisex
47
WA
AUS
Luke De Laeter
Sarah De Laeter
21:26 min/km
Wave G
155
1625
CATH N KEN
CATH N KEN #1625
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:33:25.4
01:33:25.4
106
(153)
2 Person Relay
106
Unisex
153
WA
AUS
Cathy Isbister
Ken Isbister
25:57 min/km
Wave G
68
1627
CHOECKERS
CHOECKERS #1627
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:19:13.0
01:19:13.0
51
(67)
2 Person Relay
51
Unisex
67
WA
AUS
James Eckersley
Mimi Cho
22:00 min/km
Wave G
39
1629
CLAIRE AND KAZ
CLAIRE AND KAZ #1629
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:15:56.2
01:15:56.2
34
(38)
2 Person Relay
34
Unisex
38
WA
AUS
Karen Edwards
Claire Smith
21:05 min/km
Wave G
52
1631
CLEMIE SCHUMANS
CLEMIE SCHUMANS #1631
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:17:51.3
01:17:51.3
42
(51)
2 Person Relay
42
Unisex
51
WA
AUS
Mike Schuman
Judi Clemie
21:37 min/km
Wave G
38
1633
CORONIE SCARBORO # 1
CORONIE SCARBORO # 1 #1633
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:15:56.0
01:15:56.0
33
(37)
2 Person Relay
33
Unisex
37
WA
AUS
Gayle Smith
Janet Stephenson
21:05 min/km
Wave G
57
1635
CORONIES 3
CORONIES 3 #1635
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:32.9
01:18:32.9
45
(56)
2 Person Relay
45
Unisex
56
WA
AUS
Deborah Barry
Alan Barry
21:49 min/km
Wave G
187
1637
COWFISH
COWFISH #1637
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:56:10.7
01:56:10.7
125
(185)
2 Person Relay
125
Unisex
185
WA
AUS
Ann Cowie
Lewis Cowie
32:16 min/km
Wave G
55
1639
CRUISING KERMATHS
CRUISING KERMATHS #1639
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:08.6
01:18:08.6
43
(54)
2 Person Relay
43
Unisex
54
WA
AUS
Emilie Kermath
Kevin Kermath
21:42 min/km
Wave G
32
1641
DAD AND DAUGHTER
DAD AND DAUGHTER #1641
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:50.8
01:13:50.8
27
(31)
2 Person Relay
27
Unisex
31
WA
AUS
Shawnalese Norris
Ethan Norris
20:30 min/km
Wave G
22
1643
DAVENJULES
DAVENJULES #1643
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:10:01.5
01:10:01.5
17
(21)
2 Person Relay
17
Unisex
21
WA
AUS
Julie Stanley
David Stanley
19:27 min/km
Wave G
34
1645
DEEP SEA BRAZSON
DEEP SEA BRAZSON #1645
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:58.5
01:13:58.5
29
(33)
2 Person Relay
29
Unisex
33
WA
AUS
Brooke Gibson
Rylie Culnane
20:32 min/km
Wave G
4
1647
DEON AND MAC
DEON AND MAC #1647
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:05:06.4
01:05:06.4
4
(4)
2 Person Relay
4
Unisex
4
WA
AUS
Malcolm Mcdonald
Deon Viljoen
18:05 min/km
Wave G
65
1649
DOCKER DUO
DOCKER DUO #1649
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:55.2
01:18:55.2
49
(64)
2 Person Relay
49
Unisex
64
WA
AUS
Graeme Docker
Sophie Docker
21:55 min/km
Wave G
1651
DOMINATORS
DOMINATORS #1651
Unisex 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Unisex
WA
AUS
Christian O'Connor
Jacinta O'Connor
min/km
Wave G
182
1653
DOUBLE J
DOUBLE J #1653
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:43:57.4
01:43:57.4
122
(180)
2 Person Relay
122
Unisex
180
WA
AUS
Judy Critch
Jo Sullivan
28:52 min/km
Wave G
1
1655
DOUBLE TROUBLE
DOUBLE TROUBLE #1655
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:01:11.5
01:01:11.5
1
(1)
2 Person Relay
1
Unisex
1
WA
AUS
Hannah Greenfield
Maddison Johnston-Walker
16:59 min/km
Wave G
101
1657
ECKLEBEERS
ECKLEBEERS #1657
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:23:50.9
01:23:50.9
74
(99)
2 Person Relay
74
Unisex
99
WA
AUS
Tessa Eckersley
Stacie Beers
23:17 min/km
Wave G
2
1659
EELS
EELS #1659
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:01:43.7
01:01:43.7
2
(2)
2 Person Relay
2
Unisex
2
WA
AUS
Rajindra Madigasekara
Luke Paoliello
17:08 min/km
Wave G
12
1661
ERTZINOVICH
ERTZINOVICH #1661
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:19.4
01:07:19.4
9
(12)
2 Person Relay
9
Unisex
12
WA
AUS
Holly Marinovich
Matt Marinovich
18:42 min/km
Wave G
95
1663
FAST & FURIOUS
FAST & FURIOUS #1663
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:22:41.2
01:22:41.2
70
(93)
2 Person Relay
70
Unisex
93
WA
AUS
Mick Williams
Piper Williams
22:58 min/km
Wave G
85
1665
FAT FLAMINGOS
FAT FLAMINGOS #1665
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:32.5
01:20:32.5
61
(83)
2 Person Relay
61
Unisex
83
WA
AUS
Benjamin Robinson
Cameron Blakers
22:22 min/km
Wave G
121
1667
FISH OUT OF WATER
FISH OUT OF WATER #1667
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:25:55.5
01:25:55.5
88
(119)
2 Person Relay
88
Unisex
119
WA
AUS
Derek Rijnhart
Kate Griffiths
23:52 min/km
Wave G
179
1669
GETTIN' WET
GETTIN' WET #1669
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:42:02.2
01:42:02.2
119
(177)
2 Person Relay
119
Unisex
177
WA
AUS
Tim Mcclements
Janine Mcclements
28:20 min/km
Wave G
6
1671
GIBBS GIRLS
GIBBS GIRLS #1671
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:06:04.7
01:06:04.7
5
(6)
2 Person Relay
5
Unisex
6
WA
AUS
Matilda Gibbs
Adelaide Gibbs
18:21 min/km
Wave G
183
1673
GLAM GIRLS
GLAM GIRLS #1673
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:45:18.7
01:45:18.7
123
(181)
2 Person Relay
123
Unisex
181
WA
AUS
Christine Mccullagh
Karen Alford
29:15 min/km
Wave G
110
1675
GOLDFISH
GOLDFISH #1675
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:36.0
01:24:36.0
80
(108)
2 Person Relay
80
Unisex
108
WA
AUS
Kate Goldsmith
Lisa Goldsmith
23:29 min/km
Wave G
109
1677
GREAT RACE
GREAT RACE #1677
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:35.2
01:24:35.2
79
(107)
2 Person Relay
79
Unisex
107
WA
AUS
Ruth Hazell
Dave Norton
23:29 min/km
Wave G
80
1679
HERE & NOW
HERE & NOW #1679
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:08.3
01:20:08.3
57
(78)
2 Person Relay
57
Unisex
78
WA
AUS
Stephanie Daniels
Rod Chambers
22:15 min/km
Wave G
131
1681
IT TAKES TWO
IT TAKES TWO #1681
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:27:32.3
01:27:32.3
94
(129)
2 Person Relay
94
Unisex
129
WA
AUS
Sarah Steenson
Cheryl Wolfe
24:18 min/km
Wave G
74
1683
JETTY JELLYFISH
JETTY JELLYFISH #1683
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:19:47.6
01:19:47.6
54
(73)
2 Person Relay
54
Unisex
73
WA
AUS
Darryl Mcgrath
Darryl Mcgrath
22:09 min/km
Wave G
177
1685
JISA-LANE
JISA-LANE #1685
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:41:53.6
01:41:53.6
117
(175)
2 Person Relay
117
Unisex
175
WA
AUS
Lisa Bissell
Jane Bartlett
28:18 min/km
Wave G
107
1687
JK JK
JK JK #1687
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:15.4
01:24:15.4
78
(105)
2 Person Relay
78
Unisex
105
WA
AUS
John Kain
Jaimee Kain
23:24 min/km
Wave G
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023