SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
2
1279
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #1279
Male 20-24
00:42:59.9
00:42:59.9
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
WA
AUS
No
00:46:00
11:56 min/km
Wave A
8
833
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #833
Male 20-24
00:46:07.1
00:46:07.1
2
(7)
20-24
2
Male
7
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
12:48 min/km
Wave A
57
1152
Nicholas REDBOND
Nicholas REDBOND #1152
Male 20-24
00:51:28.5
00:51:28.5
3
(37)
20-24
3
Male
37
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:17 min/km
Wave A
81
338
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #338
Male 20-24
00:53:18.4
00:53:18.4
4
(51)
20-24
4
Male
51
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
14:48 min/km
Wave A
109
489
Kane FREEMAN
Kane FREEMAN #489
Male 20-24
00:54:47.7
00:54:47.7
5
(72)
20-24
5
Male
72
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:13 min/km
Wave A
120
1354
Reece TAYLOR
Reece TAYLOR #1354
Male 20-24
00:55:11.9
00:55:11.9
6
(77)
20-24
6
Male
77
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:19 min/km
Wave A
146
1538
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #1538
Male 20-24
00:56:04.3
00:56:04.3
7
(95)
20-24
7
Male
95
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
15:34 min/km
Wave A
163
279
Daniel COLE
Daniel COLE #279
Male 20-24
00:57:05.6
00:57:05.6
8
(103)
20-24
8
Male
103
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
15:51 min/km
Wave B
178
1010
Zachary NIELSEN
Zachary NIELSEN #1010
Male 20-24
00:57:44.6
00:57:44.6
9
(113)
20-24
9
Male
113
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:02 min/km
Wave A
181
1213
Adam SALTER
Adam SALTER #1213
Male 20-24
00:57:48.7
00:57:48.7
10
(115)
20-24
10
Male
115
WA
AUS
No
00:53:00
16:03 min/km
Wave A
223
821
Jason LEANEY
Jason LEANEY #821
Male 20-24
00:59:11.4
00:59:11.4
11
(141)
20-24
11
Male
141
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
16:26 min/km
Wave E
247
379
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #379
Male 20-24
00:59:32.6
00:59:32.6
12
(156)
20-24
12
Male
156
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:32 min/km
Wave A
256
986
Sam MOYLE
Sam MOYLE #986
Male 20-24
00:59:49.7
00:59:49.7
13
(164)
20-24
13
Male
164
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
16:37 min/km
Wave D
260
386
David DEWERS
David DEWERS #386
Male 20-24
00:59:55.6
00:59:55.6
14
(167)
20-24
14
Male
167
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
16:38 min/km
Wave F
261
171
Ben BRAY
Ben BRAY #171
Male 20-24
00:59:56.2
00:59:56.2
15
(168)
20-24
15
Male
168
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
16:38 min/km
Wave A
332
1080
Aaron PEARSALL
Aaron PEARSALL #1080
Male 20-24
01:02:00.2
01:02:00.2
16
(222)
20-24
16
Male
222
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
17:13 min/km
Wave A
336
628
David HILL
David HILL #628
Male 20-24
01:02:07.2
01:02:07.2
17
(224)
20-24
17
Male
224
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
17:15 min/km
Wave A
372
260
Adam CLAPP
Adam CLAPP #260
Male 20-24
01:03:11.7
01:03:11.7
18
(242)
20-24
18
Male
242
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:33 min/km
Wave B
449
359
Brett DE BRUYN
Brett DE BRUYN #359
Male 20-24
01:04:59.6
01:04:59.6
19
(296)
20-24
19
Male
296
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:03 min/km
Wave B
497
1437
Andrew WALCZAK
Andrew WALCZAK #1437
Male 20-24
01:06:11.0
01:06:11.0
20
(325)
20-24
20
Male
325
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:23 min/km
Wave B
555
852
James LOGAN
James LOGAN #852
Male 20-24
01:07:25.3
01:07:25.3
21
(358)
20-24
21
Male
358
WA
AUS
No
01:09:00
18:43 min/km
Wave B
590
1471
Chris WEBB
Chris WEBB #1471
Male 20-24
01:07:57.1
01:07:57.1
22
(379)
20-24
22
Male
379
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:52 min/km
Wave B
620
1414
Cory VAN DIJK
Cory VAN DIJK #1414
Male 20-24
01:08:54.2
01:08:54.2
23
(393)
20-24
23
Male
393
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:08 min/km
Wave B
658
1221
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #1221
Male 20-24
01:09:46.0
01:09:46.0
24
(417)
20-24
24
Male
417
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
19:22 min/km
Wave B
663
1041
Nathan OLIVER
Nathan OLIVER #1041
Male 20-24
01:09:49.6
01:09:49.6
25
(419)
20-24
25
Male
419
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave A
670
554
Jacob GRYLLS
Jacob GRYLLS #554
Male 20-24
01:09:58.1
01:09:58.1
26
(423)
20-24
26
Male
423
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
19:26 min/km
Wave D
765
293
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #293
Male 20-24
01:11:47.8
01:11:47.8
27
(473)
20-24
27
Male
473
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:56 min/km
Wave B
971
726
Harrison JILLEY
Harrison JILLEY #726
Male 20-24
01:16:24.3
01:16:24.3
28
(585)
20-24
28
Male
585
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
21:13 min/km
Wave B
974
372
Tom DEN BOER
Tom DEN BOER #372
Male 20-24
01:16:29.5
01:16:29.5
29
(587)
20-24
29
Male
587
WA
AUS
Yes
01:28:00
21:14 min/km
Wave E
1030
285
Haig COLOMBERA
Haig COLOMBERA #285
Male 20-24
01:18:10.6
01:18:10.6
30
(609)
20-24
30
Male
609
WA
AUS
No
01:11:00
21:42 min/km
Wave C
1052
845
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS #845
Male 20-24
01:18:45.9
01:18:45.9
31
(622)
20-24
31
Male
622
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
21:52 min/km
Wave D
1084
75
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #75
Male 20-24
01:19:41.1
01:19:41.1
32
(643)
20-24
32
Male
643
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
22:08 min/km
Wave B
1101
1071
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #1071
Male 20-24
01:20:10.7
01:20:10.7
33
(652)
20-24
33
Male
652
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
22:16 min/km
Wave E
1404
683
Tom HUNTER
Tom HUNTER #683
Male 20-24
01:39:34.6
01:39:34.6
34
(788)
20-24
34
Male
788
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
27:39 min/km
Wave F
173
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #173
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
min/km
Wave A
887
Domenico MALAVISI
Domenico MALAVISI #887
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
min/km
Wave F
1108
Monica PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE
Monica PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE #1108
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
min/km
Wave B
1109
Liam POLI
Liam POLI #1109
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
min/km
Wave E
1341
Max TARRANT
Max TARRANT #1341
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
min/km
Wave A
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
© 2023