SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
30
31
32
Page 7 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
130
303
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #303
Female Under 15
00:55:29.7
00:55:29.7
5
(47)
Under 15
5
Female
47
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:24 min/km
Wave A
672
304
Justin COTTRELL
Justin COTTRELL #304
Male 35-39
01:10:01.8
01:10:01.8
53
(424)
35-39
53
Male
424
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:27 min/km
Wave C
305
Mark COUGHLAN
Mark COUGHLAN #305
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
Yes
01:00:00
min/km
Wave A
77
306
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #306
Male 15-19
00:52:43.1
00:52:43.1
10
(49)
15-19
10
Male
49
WA
AUS
No
00:51:00
14:38 min/km
Wave A
1066
307
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #307
Female 45-49
01:19:19.1
01:19:19.1
46
(433)
45-49
46
Female
433
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
22:01 min/km
Wave B
1356
308
Domenic COWDELL
Domenic COWDELL #308
Male 40-44
01:32:22.1
01:32:22.1
89
(766)
40-44
89
Male
766
WA
AUS
No
01:45:00
25:39 min/km
Wave F
1329
309
Jillian COWIE
Jillian COWIE #309
Female 30-34
01:30:27.5
01:30:27.5
71
(573)
30-34
71
Female
573
WA
AUS
No
01:45:00
25:07 min/km
Wave F
1107
310
Mark COX
Mark COX #310
Male 45-49
01:20:29.5
01:20:29.5
84
(655)
45-49
84
Male
655
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
22:21 min/km
Wave F
1449
311
Gwyn CRACKNELL
Gwyn CRACKNELL #311
Male 70-74
01:47:46.7
01:47:46.7
10
(806)
70-74
10
Male
806
WA
AUS
No
01:45:00
29:56 min/km
Wave F
1394
312
Mark CRAIN
Mark CRAIN #312
Male 30-34
01:37:36.2
01:37:36.2
83
(783)
30-34
83
Male
783
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
27:06 min/km
Wave A
1022
313
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #313
Female 60-64
01:17:57.4
01:17:57.4
14
(416)
60-64
14
Female
416
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:39 min/km
Wave D
813
314
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #314
Male 60-64
01:12:48.8
01:12:48.8
22
(498)
60-64
22
Male
498
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
20:13 min/km
Wave C
1311
315
Julia CRANE
Julia CRANE #315
Female 35-39
01:29:30.9
01:29:30.9
76
(562)
35-39
76
Female
562
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:51 min/km
Wave D
316
Nick CRANE
Nick CRANE #316
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
min/km
Wave D
269
317
Deborah CRAWLEY
Deborah CRAWLEY #317
Female 40-44
01:00:11.0
01:00:11.0
13
(96)
40-44
13
Female
96
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
16:43 min/km
Wave A
297
318
Samuel CREASEY
Samuel CREASEY #318
Male 30-34
01:00:55.7
01:00:55.7
28
(197)
30-34
28
Male
197
WA
AUS
Yes
01:05:00
16:55 min/km
Wave B
601
319
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #319
Male 55-59
01:08:27.3
01:08:27.3
27
(385)
55-59
27
Male
385
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
19:00 min/km
Wave F
1192
320
Brett CRIDDLE
Brett CRIDDLE #320
Male 35-39
01:24:04.3
01:24:04.3
76
(698)
35-39
76
Male
698
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
23:21 min/km
Wave C
418
321
Kynan CRIDDLE
Kynan CRIDDLE #321
Male Under 15
01:04:22.9
01:04:22.9
13
(273)
Under 15
13
Male
273
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
17:53 min/km
Wave D
531
322
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #322
Female 50-54
01:06:52.5
01:06:52.5
17
(185)
50-54
17
Female
185
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
18:34 min/km
Wave F
836
323
Ty CRIDDLE
Ty CRIDDLE #323
Male 40-44
01:13:07.4
01:13:07.4
62
(509)
40-44
62
Male
509
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
20:18 min/km
Wave D
1254
324
Andy CRILLY
Andy CRILLY #324
Male 55-59
01:26:46.8
01:26:46.8
64
(729)
55-59
64
Male
729
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:06 min/km
Wave D
685
325
Elyse CRIPPS
Elyse CRIPPS #325
Female 25-29
01:10:14.3
01:10:14.3
24
(253)
25-29
24
Female
253
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
19:30 min/km
Wave C
504
326
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #326
Male 60-64
01:06:15.7
01:06:15.7
13
(331)
60-64
13
Male
331
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:24 min/km
Wave B
102
327
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #327
Male 65-69
00:54:32.0
00:54:32.0
2
(66)
65-69
2
Male
66
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:08 min/km
Wave A
1258
328
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #328
Female 60-64
01:26:53.8
01:26:53.8
18
(526)
60-64
18
Female
526
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave E
175
329
Peter CROMELIN
Peter CROMELIN #329
Male 25-29
00:57:35.0
00:57:35.0
8
(111)
25-29
8
Male
111
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
15:59 min/km
Wave D
1220
330
Penny CROWLEY
Penny CROWLEY #330
Female 40-44
01:25:16.0
01:25:16.0
75
(507)
40-44
75
Female
507
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
23:41 min/km
Wave F
1000
331
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #331
Male 45-49
01:17:11.9
01:17:11.9
79
(596)
45-49
79
Male
596
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
21:26 min/km
Wave B
200
332
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #332
Female 35-39
00:58:33.6
00:58:33.6
10
(73)
35-39
10
Female
73
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:16 min/km
Wave A
143
333
Erin CULNANE
Erin CULNANE #333
Female 40-44
00:55:59.6
00:55:59.6
5
(51)
40-44
5
Female
51
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:33 min/km
Wave A
1386
334
Sue CUMMUSKEY
Sue CUMMUSKEY #334
Female 55-59
01:36:32.5
01:36:32.5
29
(607)
55-59
29
Female
607
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
26:49 min/km
Wave E
789
335
Adele CUNNINGHAM
Adele CUNNINGHAM #335
Female 25-29
01:12:19.1
01:12:19.1
29
(301)
25-29
29
Female
301
WA
AUS
No
01:16:00
20:05 min/km
Wave C
336
Catherine CURNOW
Catherine CURNOW #336
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
WA
AUS
Yes
02:30:00
min/km
Wave F
636
337
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #337
Female 25-29
01:09:16.8
01:09:16.8
21
(233)
25-29
21
Female
233
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:14 min/km
Wave B
81
338
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #338
Male 20-24
00:53:18.4
00:53:18.4
4
(51)
20-24
4
Male
51
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
14:48 min/km
Wave A
339
Joseph CUTHBERTSON
Joseph CUTHBERTSON #339
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
min/km
Wave A
284
340
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #340
Female 45-49
01:00:28.6
01:00:28.6
7
(98)
45-49
7
Female
98
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:47 min/km
Wave B
341
Steve CUZENS
Steve CUZENS #341
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
min/km
Wave A
1186
342
Hannah DAGGETT
Hannah DAGGETT #342
Female 15-19
01:23:47.4
01:23:47.4
45
(492)
15-19
45
Female
492
WA
AUS
No
01:55:00
23:16 min/km
Wave F
475
343
Kirsty DALEY
Kirsty DALEY #343
Female 35-39
01:05:40.0
01:05:40.0
26
(164)
35-39
26
Female
164
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
18:14 min/km
Wave A
710
344
Peter DALLAS
Peter DALLAS #344
Male 50-54
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
53
(452)
50-54
53
Male
452
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:40 min/km
Wave B
920
345
Paul DALLOW
Paul DALLOW #345
Male 30-34
01:15:15.9
01:15:15.9
66
(560)
30-34
66
Male
560
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
20:54 min/km
Wave A
1224
346
Phil DARLING
Phil DARLING #346
Male 45-49
01:25:35.5
01:25:35.5
95
(717)
45-49
95
Male
717
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
23:46 min/km
Wave C
133
347
Jay DARNELL
Jay DARNELL #347
Male Under 15
00:55:34.9
00:55:34.9
7
(85)
Under 15
7
Male
85
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:26 min/km
Wave A
1154
348
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #348
Female 40-44
01:22:16.6
01:22:16.6
70
(477)
40-44
70
Female
477
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
22:51 min/km
Wave D
984
349
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #349
Female 50-54
01:16:50.5
01:16:50.5
39
(394)
50-54
39
Female
394
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:20 min/km
Wave C
349
350
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #350
Male 45-49
01:02:33.2
01:02:33.2
33
(231)
45-49
33
Male
231
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
17:22 min/km
Wave A
999
351
Max DAVIES
Max DAVIES #351
Male 30-34
01:17:04.8
01:17:04.8
68
(595)
30-34
68
Male
595
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:24 min/km
Wave E
91
352
Vaughan DAVIES
Vaughan DAVIES #352
Male 35-39
00:53:52.5
00:53:52.5
7
(57)
35-39
7
Male
57
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:57 min/km
Wave A
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
30
31
32
Page 7 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023