Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
26
23
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #23
Male 10-11
00:26:06
00:26:06
12
(21)
10-11
12
Male
21
NED
3:28 min/km
00:03:53
52
21
00:01:23
00:14:47
18
11
00:01:14
00:04:48
46
19
27
15
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #15
Male 10-11
00:26:11
00:26:11
13
(22)
10-11
13
Male
22
SIN
3:29 min/km
00:03:24
22
12
00:01:20
00:14:37
17
10
00:01:23
00:05:25
66
25
29
57
Edward Powell Dalton
Edward Powell Dalton #57
Male 10-11
00:26:39
00:26:39
14
(23)
10-11
14
Male
23
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:03:11
11
7
00:01:10
00:17:25
49
25
00:01:08
00:03:42
7
5
31
36
Aman Shiman Bhojwani
Aman Shiman Bhojwani #36
Male 10-11
00:26:46
00:26:46
15
(25)
10-11
15
Male
25
USA
3:34 min/km
00:03:39
30
17
00:01:15
00:16:37
39
18
00:01:16
00:03:58
16
7
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
33
44
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #44
Male 10-11
00:27:13
00:27:13
17
(27)
10-11
17
Male
27
NED
3:37 min/km
00:03:37
27
14
00:01:15
00:16:53
42
19
00:01:10
00:04:16
25
11
35
46
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong #46
Male 10-11
00:27:40
00:27:40
18
(28)
10-11
18
Male
28
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:03:38
28
15
00:01:24
00:16:32
38
17
00:01:23
00:04:42
41
17
38
35
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani #35
Male 10-11
00:28:08
00:28:08
19
(30)
10-11
19
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
00:03:39
31
18
00:01:18
00:17:13
45
22
00:01:18
00:04:39
40
16
39
32
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #32
Male 10-11
00:28:24
00:28:24
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:03:59
56
23
00:01:24
00:16:55
43
20
00:01:21
00:04:43
42
18
46
24
Douwe Oosterhuis
Douwe Oosterhuis #24
Male 10-11
00:29:45
00:29:45
21
(36)
10-11
21
Male
36
NED
3:58 min/km
00:04:03
61
26
00:01:55
00:17:55
54
28
00:01:22
00:04:28
35
15
47
28
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #28
Male 10-11
00:29:53
00:29:53
22
(37)
10-11
22
Male
37
GER
3:59 min/km
00:04:05
64
27
00:01:52
00:15:41
28
14
00:01:59
00:06:14
81
32
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
56
42
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #42
Male 10-11
00:30:58
00:30:58
24
(44)
10-11
24
Male
44
NED
4:07 min/km
00:03:54
53
22
00:01:33
00:16:29
37
16
00:01:32
00:07:28
105
38
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
68
49
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #49
Male 10-11
00:32:52
00:32:52
29
(52)
10-11
29
Male
52
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:39
96
37
00:01:46
00:17:52
52
27
00:02:00
00:06:33
88
33
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
75
31
Isaac Kai An Foo
Isaac Kai An Foo #31
Male 10-11
00:33:30
00:33:30
31
(58)
10-11
31
Male
58
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:04:23
85
31
00:02:01
00:19:47
75
34
00:01:38
00:05:39
71
28
76
13
Qing Yuanx Cheong
Qing Yuanx Cheong #13
Male 10-11
00:33:42
00:33:42
32
(59)
10-11
32
Male
59
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:04:54
108
40
00:02:19
00:18:20
59
30
00:01:58
00:06:09
79
30
78
37
Edward Cheong Shiu
Edward Cheong Shiu #37
Male 10-11
00:33:47
00:33:47
33
(61)
10-11
33
Male
61
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:47
99
39
00:02:35
00:17:14
46
23
00:02:07
00:07:02
101
36
80
14
Zafri Rahmat Ali
Zafri Rahmat Ali #14
Male 10-11
00:33:52
00:33:52
34
(62)
10-11
34
Male
62
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:40
97
38
00:01:57
00:18:05
57
29
00:02:11
00:06:58
98
35
82
40
Shogo Kawakita
Shogo Kawakita #40
Male 10-11
00:34:12
00:34:12
35
(63)
10-11
35
Male
63
JPN
4:33 min/km
00:04:22
82
30
00:01:38
00:20:14
82
36
00:02:00
00:05:56
75
29
85
45
Zian Torres
Zian Torres #45
Male 10-11
00:35:16
00:35:16
36
(64)
10-11
36
Male
64
PHI
4:42 min/km
00:05:31
113
41
00:01:56
00:17:19
47
24
00:02:44
00:07:44
108
39
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
106
52
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #52
Male 10-11
00:40:50
00:40:50
39
(70)
10-11
39
Male
70
IND
5:26 min/km
00:05:39
114
42
00:03:02
00:22:33
96
39
00:02:29
00:07:06
102
37
107
12
Zylan Yong Wei Tan
Zylan Yong Wei Tan #12
Male 10-11
00:41:47
00:41:47
40
(71)
10-11
40
Male
71
SIN
5:34 min/km
00:04:29
88
33
00:02:33
00:24:49
109
41
00:01:53
00:08:02
109
40
17
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #17
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
29
Brandon Wei Ren Tan
Brandon Wei Ren Tan #29
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #33
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
47
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #47
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
00:04:02
58
24
00:01:51
00:19:10
70
33
00:01:37
56
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #56
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
00:03:08
7
4
00:01:05
54
Frank Birch
Frank Birch #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023