Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
54
130
Sean Tze Han Low
Sean Tze Han Low #130
Male 8-9
00:30:32
00:30:32
19
(42)
8-9
19
Male
42
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:04:20
79
25
00:01:27
00:18:05
56
16
00:01:25
00:05:14
60
23
49
137
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #137
Male 8-9
00:30:00
00:30:00
16
(39)
8-9
16
Male
39
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:03
62
20
00:01:40
00:17:19
48
15
00:01:42
00:05:14
59
22
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
95
82
Alexandra Koh
Alexandra Koh #82
Female 10-11
00:37:03
00:37:03
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
SIN
4:56 min/km
00:04:23
84
19
00:02:29
00:20:26
83
12
00:02:13
00:07:31
106
22
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
77
140
Daniel Williams
Daniel Williams #140
Male 8-9
00:33:44
00:33:44
28
(60)
8-9
28
Male
60
NZL
4:29 min/km
00:04:56
109
32
00:02:18
00:19:55
78
27
00:01:25
00:05:07
58
21
101
88
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng #88
Female 10-11
00:38:33
00:38:33
20
(29)
10-11
20
Female
29
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:04:16
74
17
00:02:29
00:22:44
97
17
00:01:35
00:07:27
104
21
42
127
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #127
Male 8-9
00:29:04
00:29:04
14
(34)
8-9
14
Male
34
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:04:04
63
21
00:01:41
00:16:44
41
14
00:01:28
00:05:06
56
20
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
84
68
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #68
Female 10-11
00:35:06
00:35:06
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
SIN
4:40 min/km
00:04:15
70
15
00:02:05
00:20:10
81
11
00:01:37
00:06:57
97
20
26
23
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #23
Male 10-11
00:26:06
00:26:06
12
(21)
10-11
12
Male
21
NED
3:28 min/km
00:03:53
52
21
00:01:23
00:14:47
18
11
00:01:14
00:04:48
46
19
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
59
124
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #124
Male 8-9
00:31:51
00:31:51
22
(46)
8-9
22
Male
46
SIN
4:14 min/km
00:04:02
59
19
00:01:39
00:19:35
74
24
00:01:39
00:04:54
50
19
57
135
Timothy Chan
Timothy Chan #135
Male 8-9
00:31:03
00:31:03
21
(45)
8-9
21
Male
45
HKG
4:08 min/km
00:04:02
57
18
00:02:05
00:18:26
60
18
00:01:38
00:04:51
48
18
39
32
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #32
Male 10-11
00:28:24
00:28:24
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:03:59
56
23
00:01:24
00:16:55
43
20
00:01:21
00:04:43
42
18
87
71
Samantha Su Yee Low
Samantha Su Yee Low #71
Female 10-11
00:35:44
00:35:44
13
(20)
10-11
13
Female
20
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:03:57
55
11
00:01:32
00:21:56
93
15
00:01:27
00:06:50
91
18
104
65
Kai Wei Tay
Kai Wei Tay #65
Female 10-11
00:39:44
00:39:44
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:04:41
98
21
00:02:38
00:23:57
106
20
00:01:39
00:06:47
90
17
35
46
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong #46
Male 10-11
00:27:40
00:27:40
18
(28)
10-11
18
Male
28
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:03:38
28
15
00:01:24
00:16:32
38
17
00:01:23
00:04:42
41
17
40
143
Mattew Long
Mattew Long #143
Male 8-9
00:28:25
00:28:25
12
(32)
8-9
12
Male
32
MAL
3:47 min/km
00:04:16
73
23
00:01:30
00:16:28
35
13
00:01:18
00:04:51
47
17
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
38
35
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani #35
Male 10-11
00:28:08
00:28:08
19
(30)
10-11
19
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
00:03:39
31
18
00:01:18
00:17:13
45
22
00:01:18
00:04:39
40
16
53
58
Benjamin Brightoná
Benjamin Brightoná #58
Male 8-9
00:30:12
00:30:12
18
(41)
8-9
18
Male
41
AT
4:01 min/km
00:03:52
51
17
00:01:25
00:18:48
63
20
00:01:18
00:04:47
44
16
100
69
Shen-I Lau
Shen-I Lau #69
Female 10-11
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:16
76
18
00:02:17
00:23:40
104
19
00:01:52
00:06:22
82
15
46
24
Douwe Oosterhuis
Douwe Oosterhuis #24
Male 10-11
00:29:45
00:29:45
21
(36)
10-11
21
Male
36
NED
3:58 min/km
00:04:03
61
26
00:01:55
00:17:55
54
28
00:01:22
00:04:28
35
15
51
145
William Linke
William Linke #145
Male 8-9
00:30:03
00:30:03
17
(40)
8-9
17
Male
40
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:03:40
33
11
00:01:32
00:18:54
66
22
00:01:23
00:04:32
37
15
20
142
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #142
Male 8-9
00:25:20
00:25:20
7
(16)
8-9
7
Male
16
MAL
3:22 min/km
00:03:48
45
16
00:01:18
00:14:36
16
4
00:01:07
00:04:30
36
14
3
20
Joseph Leong
Joseph Leong #20
Male 10-11
00:22:19
00:22:19
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
2:58 min/km
00:03:21
18
10
00:01:10
00:12:13
2
2
00:01:06
00:04:27
34
14
93
79
Ananya Venkatesh
Ananya Venkatesh #79
Female 10-11
00:36:35
00:36:35
15
(24)
10-11
15
Female
24
IND
4:52 min/km
00:04:11
68
14
00:02:28
00:22:06
94
16
00:01:40
00:06:09
78
14
14
30
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #30
Male 10-11
00:24:10
00:24:10
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
AT
3:13 min/km
00:03:04
2
2
00:01:13
00:14:20
14
8
00:01:12
00:04:18
27
13
43
138
Max Wall
Max Wall #138
Male 8-9
00:29:33
00:29:33
15
(35)
8-9
15
Male
35
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:03:41
36
14
00:01:38
00:18:09
58
17
00:01:40
00:04:23
31
13
96
93
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #93
Female 10-11
00:37:28
00:37:28
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:04:10
66
13
00:02:22
00:23:07
100
18
00:01:41
00:06:06
77
13
97
Su-Ann Chang
Su-Ann Chang #97
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
00:07:30
116
12
00:14:33
00:31:39
113
12
-00:34:52
00:46:55
114
12
23
119
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #119
Male 8-9
00:25:49
00:25:49
9
(19)
8-9
9
Male
19
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:03:40
35
13
00:01:15
00:15:07
21
6
00:01:24
00:04:21
30
12
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
21
50
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #50
Male 10-11
00:25:35
00:25:35
10
(17)
10-11
10
Male
17
NED
3:24 min/km
00:03:38
29
16
00:01:13
00:15:08
22
12
00:01:17
00:04:17
26
12
45
74
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand #74
Female 10-11
00:29:40
00:29:40
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AT
3:57 min/km
00:03:41
37
5
00:01:17
00:17:52
53
7
00:01:28
00:05:20
63
11
33
44
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #44
Male 10-11
00:27:13
00:27:13
17
(27)
10-11
17
Male
27
NED
3:37 min/km
00:03:37
27
14
00:01:15
00:16:53
42
19
00:01:10
00:04:16
25
11
92
108
Kelly Yin Wern Long
Kelly Yin Wern Long #108
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
9
(23)
8-9
9
Female
23
MAL
4:52 min/km
00:04:51
104
10
00:01:49
00:20:03
80
6
00:01:28
00:08:17
110
11
55
144
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #144
Male 8-9
00:30:35
00:30:35
20
(43)
8-9
20
Male
43
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:03:40
34
12
00:01:27
00:19:50
76
25
00:01:15
00:04:20
29
11
71
139
Jacob Ouellet
Jacob Ouellet #139
Male 8-9
00:32:58
00:32:58
26
(55)
8-9
26
Male
55
CAN
4:23 min/km
00:04:10
67
22
00:01:42
00:20:33
85
28
00:02:12
00:04:20
28
10
86
99
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #99
Female 8-9
00:35:41
00:35:41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:04:51
102
9
00:01:51
00:20:27
84
7
00:01:30
00:07:01
100
10
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
5
51
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #51
Male 10-11
00:22:52
00:22:52
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
CAN
3:02 min/km
00:03:19
14
8
00:01:23
00:12:50
3
3
00:01:12
00:04:07
20
10
16
48
Lucas May
Lucas May #48
Male 10-11
00:24:27
00:24:27
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
AT
3:15 min/km
00:03:47
41
20
00:01:31
00:13:48
8
6
00:01:18
00:04:02
18
9
91
94
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #94
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
8
(22)
8-9
8
Female
22
SIN
4:52 min/km
00:04:22
83
7
00:02:02
00:21:07
89
8
00:02:03
00:06:54
96
9
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
30
118
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:26:43
00:26:43
10
(24)
8-9
10
Male
24
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:33
25
9
00:01:26
00:16:08
31
11
00:01:19
00:04:14
23
9
70
117
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #117
Male 8-9
00:32:57
00:32:57
25
(54)
8-9
25
Male
54
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:44
39
15
00:03:36
00:19:53
77
26
00:01:29
00:04:13
22
8
105
105
Tamara Wickramasinghe
Tamara Wickramasinghe #105
Female 8-9
00:40:08
00:40:08
10
(31)
8-9
10
Female
31
AT
5:21 min/km
00:04:36
93
8
00:02:19
00:24:32
108
10
00:01:48
00:06:51
95
8
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023