Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
448
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen #448
Male 20-39
01:04:07
01:04:07
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:20:27
15
9
00:01:10
00:09:31
00:09:48
00:29:18
2
2
00:01:12
00:11:58
16
10
62
833
AH BUI
AH BUI #833
Mixed Team
01:20:55
01:20:55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:28:32
170
13
00:01:14
00:10:09
00:10:37
00:32:00
10
1
00:01:16
00:17:51
181
12
71
632
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #632
Male 40+
01:22:02
01:22:02
17
(50)
40+
17
Male
50
JPN
3:13 min/km
00:30:05
220
61
00:02:10
00:10:23
00:10:08
00:30:52
5
1
00:02:05
00:16:49
133
31
1
376
Yue Teng Kang
Yue Teng Kang #376
Male 20-39
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
2:27 min/km
00:20:04
14
8
00:01:08
00:10:28
00:09:30
00:30:02
3
3
00:01:02
00:10:26
3
1
4
514
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #514
Male 20-39
01:05:07
01:05:07
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:19:51
9
4
00:01:36
00:10:28
00:09:57
00:30:48
4
4
00:01:24
00:11:25
10
5
6
351
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #351
Male 20-39
01:05:17
01:05:17
5
(5)
20-39
5
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
00:20:03
13
7
00:01:07
00:10:29
00:09:33
00:30:59
6
5
00:01:07
00:11:58
17
11
9
845
SMRT Bravehearts
SMRT Bravehearts #845
Mixed Team
01:06:36
01:06:36
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
2:36 min/km
00:21:16
19
7
00:01:06
00:10:29
00:10:44
00:32:28
17
2
00:00:59
00:10:45
6
5
16
564
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #564
Male 20-39
01:11:21
01:11:21
11
(13)
20-39
11
Male
13
NZL
2:47 min/km
00:22:39
32
20
00:01:48
00:10:36
00:10:23
00:32:10
13
9
00:01:31
00:13:11
26
17
42
561
Wai Yin Ambrose Yung
Wai Yin Ambrose Yung #561
Male 20-39
01:18:33
01:18:33
22
(28)
20-39
22
Male
28
HKG
3:04 min/km
00:26:11
101
62
00:02:32
00:10:37
00:10:35
00:32:04
12
8
00:02:02
00:15:42
99
53
5
480
Bradley Clarke
Bradley Clarke #480
Male 20-39
01:05:13
01:05:13
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
AT
2:33 min/km
00:20:00
12
6
00:01:02
00:10:38
00:10:38
00:32:04
11
7
00:01:03
00:11:01
8
3
10
431
Jing Jie Li
Jing Jie Li #431
Male 20-39
01:07:16
01:07:16
7
(7)
20-39
7
Male
7
SIN
2:38 min/km
00:20:00
11
5
00:01:37
00:10:38
00:10:31
00:31:57
9
6
00:01:59
00:11:41
13
7
44
394
Choon Min Gan
Choon Min Gan #394
Male 20-39
01:19:15
01:19:15
23
(29)
20-39
23
Male
29
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:26:32
112
67
00:02:43
00:10:39
00:10:29
00:32:14
14
10
00:02:14
00:15:31
91
48
25
834
SBR
SBR #834
Mixed Team
01:14:36
01:14:36
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
SIN
2:55 min/km
00:24:56
64
10
00:01:24
00:10:44
00:10:58
00:32:41
20
3
00:01:41
00:13:52
40
9
32
851
Danne
Danne #851
Mixed Team
01:16:35
01:16:35
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
SIN
3:00 min/km
00:27:10
124
12
00:01:32
00:10:45
00:10:53
00:32:51
26
5
00:01:17
00:13:43
39
8
13
446
Kelvin Zhenwei See
Kelvin Zhenwei See #446
Male 20-39
01:10:30
01:10:30
10
(10)
20-39
10
Male
10
SIN
2:45 min/km
00:22:18
27
15
00:01:13
00:10:46
00:10:41
00:32:23
16
11
00:01:10
00:13:24
31
20
14
589
Ben Idle
Ben Idle #589
Male 40+
01:10:56
01:10:56
1
(11)
40+
1
Male
11
AT
2:46 min/km
00:22:15
25
3
00:01:36
00:10:49
00:10:32
00:32:16
15
4
00:01:31
00:13:15
28
2
49
477
Gerald Manceau
Gerald Manceau #477
Male 20-39
01:19:33
01:19:33
26
(33)
20-39
26
Male
33
FRA
3:07 min/km
00:25:23
80
48
00:02:34
00:10:50
00:10:40
00:32:48
22
14
00:02:18
00:16:28
125
66
51
598
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #598
Male 40+
01:19:34
01:19:34
8
(35)
40+
8
Male
35
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:25:23
76
13
00:02:34
00:10:51
00:10:40
00:32:49
23
5
00:02:19
00:16:27
124
29
12
529
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones #529
Male 20-39
01:08:44
01:08:44
9
(9)
20-39
9
Male
9
AT
2:41 min/km
00:21:54
23
12
00:01:13
00:10:52
00:10:42
00:32:35
19
12
00:01:09
00:11:52
14
8
20
770
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #770
Female 20-39
01:12:40
01:12:40
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
NZL
2:50 min/km
00:23:58
47
4
00:01:53
00:10:52
00:10:39
00:32:33
18
1
00:01:17
00:12:56
24
1
24
547
Thomas Rindlisbacher
Thomas Rindlisbacher #547
Male 20-39
01:14:26
01:14:26
15
(18)
20-39
15
Male
18
SUI
2:55 min/km
00:22:33
31
19
00:01:44
00:10:54
00:10:37
00:33:01
29
16
00:01:55
00:15:12
76
43
21
580
Rienstra Byron
Rienstra Byron #580
Male 40+
01:14:00
01:14:00
3
(15)
40+
3
Male
15
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:22:51
35
5
00:01:46
00:10:55
00:10:50
00:32:51
27
6
00:01:40
00:14:49
63
8
8
835
Team Tan-gentlemen
Team Tan-gentlemen #835
Mixed Team
01:06:25
01:06:25
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
2:36 min/km
00:19:56
10
5
00:01:11
00:10:57
00:10:53
00:32:51
25
4
00:01:48
00:10:37
5
4
15
654
Nicholas Dobyn
Nicholas Dobyn #654
Male 40+
01:10:59
01:10:59
2
(12)
40+
2
Male
12
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:21:06
18
2
00:02:03
00:10:57
00:10:16
00:31:56
8
3
00:01:43
00:14:09
45
5
11
458
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #458
Male 20-39
01:08:01
01:08:01
8
(8)
20-39
8
Male
8
ESP
2:40 min/km
00:20:40
17
10
00:01:23
00:10:58
00:11:08
00:33:20
32
19
00:01:18
00:11:18
9
4
29
521
Rajan Basra
Rajan Basra #521
Male 20-39
01:15:52
01:15:52
17
(20)
20-39
17
Male
20
AT
2:58 min/km
00:25:54
95
58
00:02:09
00:10:59
00:10:40
00:32:43
21
13
00:01:52
00:13:12
27
18
3
837
GURKHAS
GURKHAS #837
Mixed Team
01:04:20
01:04:20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NEP
2:31 min/km
00:18:51
6
4
00:01:08
00:11:00
00:11:09
00:33:23
33
6
00:01:01
00:09:55
1
1
111
686
Christophe Inglin
Christophe Inglin #686
Male 40+
01:26:30
01:26:30
30
(86)
40+
30
Male
86
SUI
3:23 min/km
00:29:30
192
49
00:02:47
00:11:08
00:10:35
00:32:54
28
7
00:02:32
00:18:44
211
57
87
439
Trevor Vermeulen
Trevor Vermeulen #439
Male 20-39
01:23:44
01:23:44
45
(65)
20-39
45
Male
65
RSA
3:17 min/km
00:27:46
145
86
00:01:46
00:11:09
00:10:47
00:33:14
30
17
00:01:51
00:19:05
223
113
114
335
Clive Tan Sing Wei Tan
Clive Tan Sing Wei Tan #335
Male 20-39
01:26:43
01:26:43
58
(88)
20-39
58
Male
88
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:27:13
125
76
00:02:04
00:11:09
00:11:23
00:35:25
58
31
00:02:21
00:19:38
238
123
7
377
Suman Rai
Suman Rai #377
Male 20-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
6
(6)
20-39
6
Male
6
NEP
2:36 min/km
00:19:42
8
3
00:01:13
00:11:10
00:10:49
00:33:28
34
20
00:01:06
00:10:51
7
2
88
552
Miet Xavier
Miet Xavier #552
Male 20-39
01:23:45
01:23:45
46
(66)
20-39
46
Male
66
FRA
3:17 min/km
00:25:39
88
52
00:02:33
00:11:10
00:10:58
00:33:18
31
18
00:02:32
00:19:41
242
126
33
788
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #788
Female 40+
01:16:49
01:16:49
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:25:12
73
2
00:01:47
00:11:21
00:11:01
00:33:35
35
1
00:01:38
00:14:35
56
2
36
848
SMRT fearless
SMRT fearless #848
Mixed Team
01:17:40
01:17:40
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
SIN
3:02 min/km
00:26:24
109
11
00:01:37
00:11:22
00:11:25
00:34:37
46
8
00:01:22
00:13:40
36
7
53
656
Paterno Porte
Paterno Porte #656
Male 40+
01:19:40
01:19:40
9
(36)
40+
9
Male
36
PHI
3:07 min/km
00:26:21
108
20
00:01:55
00:11:24
00:11:19
00:34:19
42
11
00:01:48
00:15:15
81
13
93
572
Federico D'inca
Federico D'inca #572
Male 40+
01:24:28
01:24:28
22
(70)
40+
22
Male
70
ITA
3:18 min/km
00:28:37
172
43
00:02:05
00:11:25
00:10:57
00:33:43
36
8
00:02:22
00:17:39
172
46
83
345
Julian Ho
Julian Ho #345
Male 20-39
01:23:33
01:23:33
42
(62)
20-39
42
Male
62
SIN
3:16 min/km
00:24:29
54
34
00:01:42
00:11:26
00:10:54
00:33:57
37
21
00:02:40
00:20:43
271
144
84
350
Alan Lim
Alan Lim #350
Male 20-39
01:23:33
01:23:33
43
(63)
20-39
43
Male
63
SIN
3:16 min/km
00:26:46
116
69
00:02:21
00:11:26
00:11:03
00:34:17
40
23
00:02:19
00:17:48
179
92
19
433
Ze Yi Tan
Ze Yi Tan #433
Male 20-39
01:12:03
01:12:03
12
(14)
20-39
12
Male
14
SIN
2:49 min/km
00:22:17
26
14
00:02:05
00:11:29
00:11:11
00:34:05
39
22
00:01:34
00:12:00
18
12
207
531
Muhammad Azli
Muhammad Azli #531
Male 20-39
01:37:02
01:37:02
104
(164)
20-39
104
Male
164
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:35:28
349
188
00:02:47
00:11:32
00:11:15
00:34:23
43
24
00:03:06
00:21:17
288
158
68
784
Megan Kinder
Megan Kinder #784
Female 40+
01:21:48
01:21:48
3
(10)
40+
3
Female
10
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:27:46
146
8
00:01:51
00:11:35
00:11:37
00:35:16
52
2
00:01:33
00:15:20
85
5
59
516
Joo Lin Julian Lim
Joo Lin Julian Lim #516
Male 20-39
01:20:33
01:20:33
30
(41)
20-39
30
Male
41
SIN
3:09 min/km
00:26:21
107
65
00:01:55
00:11:36
00:11:34
00:35:18
53
28
00:01:45
00:15:13
78
44
118
495
Yong Sern Nai
Yong Sern Nai #495
Male 20-39
01:27:36
01:27:36
59
(91)
20-39
59
Male
91
SIN
3:26 min/km
00:28:13
162
90
00:03:30
00:11:36
00:11:33
00:35:21
56
30
00:02:26
00:18:04
187
98
61
617
Malcolm Pruys
Malcolm Pruys #617
Male 40+
01:20:52
01:20:52
12
(42)
40+
12
Male
42
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:26:20
105
19
00:01:49
00:11:36
00:11:15
00:34:26
44
12
00:01:58
00:16:18
120
26
35
550
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #550
Male 20-39
01:17:35
01:17:35
19
(24)
20-39
19
Male
24
SIN
3:02 min/km
00:24:10
50
32
00:02:08
00:11:39
00:11:07
00:34:40
48
25
00:01:53
00:14:42
61
34
18
844
Plata
Plata #844
Mixed Team
01:11:52
01:11:52
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
ESP
2:49 min/km
00:23:10
41
9
00:01:12
00:11:40
00:11:29
00:34:35
45
7
00:01:13
00:11:40
12
6
28
702
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #702
Female 20-39
01:15:47
01:15:47
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
2:58 min/km
00:23:40
46
3
00:01:37
00:11:40
00:11:19
00:34:53
49
2
00:01:35
00:13:58
43
5
314
Loh Keng Hoe Loh
Loh Keng Hoe Loh #314
Male 20-39
Query
Query
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
00:21:52
21
11
00:01:43
00:11:42
00:11:14
00:23:15
1
1
00:01:16
00:11:37
11
6
39
577
Matthew Johnston
Matthew Johnston #577
Male 40+
01:18:11
01:18:11
6
(27)
40+
6
Male
27
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:25:32
82
14
00:01:46
00:11:43
00:11:08
00:34:04
38
9
00:01:41
00:15:05
72
12
89
681
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #681
Male 40+
01:23:46
01:23:46
21
(67)
40+
21
Male
67
SIN
3:17 min/km
00:27:47
147
31
00:02:06
00:11:48
00:11:32
00:35:34
63
18
00:02:01
00:16:15
119
25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023