Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
15
654
Nicholas Dobyn
Nicholas Dobyn #654
Male 40+
01:10:59
01:10:59
2
(12)
40+
2
Male
12
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:21:06
18
2
00:02:03
00:10:57
00:10:16
00:31:56
8
3
00:01:43
00:14:09
45
5
25
834
SBR
SBR #834
Mixed Team
01:14:36
01:14:36
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
SIN
2:55 min/km
00:24:56
64
10
00:01:24
00:10:44
00:10:58
00:32:41
20
3
00:01:41
00:13:52
40
9
40
805
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #805
Female 40+
01:18:19
01:18:19
2
(4)
40+
2
Female
4
AT
3:04 min/km
00:24:46
61
1
00:01:42
00:12:07
00:11:56
00:36:24
76
3
00:01:30
00:13:55
42
1
9
845
SMRT Bravehearts
SMRT Bravehearts #845
Mixed Team
01:06:36
01:06:36
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
2:36 min/km
00:21:16
19
7
00:01:06
00:10:29
00:10:44
00:32:28
17
2
00:00:59
00:10:45
6
5
68
784
Megan Kinder
Megan Kinder #784
Female 40+
01:21:48
01:21:48
3
(10)
40+
3
Female
10
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:27:46
146
8
00:01:51
00:11:35
00:11:37
00:35:16
52
2
00:01:33
00:15:20
85
5
28
702
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #702
Female 20-39
01:15:47
01:15:47
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
2:58 min/km
00:23:40
46
3
00:01:37
00:11:40
00:11:19
00:34:53
49
2
00:01:35
00:13:58
43
5
2
448
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen #448
Male 20-39
01:04:07
01:04:07
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:20:27
15
9
00:01:10
00:09:31
00:09:48
00:29:18
2
2
00:01:12
00:11:58
16
10
608
Siow Foong Chang
Siow Foong Chang #608
Male 40+
Query
Query
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
01:47:30
426
103
00:14:34
00:31:13
00:31:39
7
2
-00:34:54
-00:10:09
314
Loh Keng Hoe Loh
Loh Keng Hoe Loh #314
Male 20-39
Query
Query
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
00:21:52
21
11
00:01:43
00:11:42
00:11:14
00:23:15
1
1
00:01:16
00:11:37
11
6
71
632
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #632
Male 40+
01:22:02
01:22:02
17
(50)
40+
17
Male
50
JPN
3:13 min/km
00:30:05
220
61
00:02:10
00:10:23
00:10:08
00:30:52
5
1
00:02:05
00:16:49
133
31
33
788
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #788
Female 40+
01:16:49
01:16:49
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:25:12
73
2
00:01:47
00:11:21
00:11:01
00:33:35
35
1
00:01:38
00:14:35
56
2
20
770
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #770
Female 20-39
01:12:40
01:12:40
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
NZL
2:50 min/km
00:23:58
47
4
00:01:53
00:10:52
00:10:39
00:32:33
18
1
00:01:17
00:12:56
24
1
62
833
AH BUI
AH BUI #833
Mixed Team
01:20:55
01:20:55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:28:32
170
13
00:01:14
00:10:09
00:10:37
00:32:00
10
1
00:01:16
00:17:51
181
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023