Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
62
833
AH BUI
AH BUI #833
Mixed Team
01:20:55
01:20:55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:28:32
170
13
00:01:14
00:10:09
00:10:37
00:32:00
10
1
00:01:16
00:17:51
181
12
13
446
Kelvin Zhenwei See
Kelvin Zhenwei See #446
Male 20-39
01:10:30
01:10:30
10
(10)
20-39
10
Male
10
SIN
2:45 min/km
00:22:18
27
15
00:01:13
00:10:46
00:10:41
00:32:23
16
11
00:01:10
00:13:24
31
20
7
377
Suman Rai
Suman Rai #377
Male 20-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
6
(6)
20-39
6
Male
6
NEP
2:36 min/km
00:19:42
8
3
00:01:13
00:11:10
00:10:49
00:33:28
34
20
00:01:06
00:10:51
7
2
12
529
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones #529
Male 20-39
01:08:44
01:08:44
9
(9)
20-39
9
Male
9
AT
2:41 min/km
00:21:54
23
12
00:01:13
00:10:52
00:10:42
00:32:35
19
12
00:01:09
00:11:52
14
8
18
844
Plata
Plata #844
Mixed Team
01:11:52
01:11:52
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
ESP
2:49 min/km
00:23:10
41
9
00:01:12
00:11:40
00:11:29
00:34:35
45
7
00:01:13
00:11:40
12
6
8
835
Team Tan-gentlemen
Team Tan-gentlemen #835
Mixed Team
01:06:25
01:06:25
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
2:36 min/km
00:19:56
10
5
00:01:11
00:10:57
00:10:53
00:32:51
25
4
00:01:48
00:10:37
5
4
2
448
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen #448
Male 20-39
01:04:07
01:04:07
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:20:27
15
9
00:01:10
00:09:31
00:09:48
00:29:18
2
2
00:01:12
00:11:58
16
10
1
376
Yue Teng Kang
Yue Teng Kang #376
Male 20-39
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
2:27 min/km
00:20:04
14
8
00:01:08
00:10:28
00:09:30
00:30:02
3
3
00:01:02
00:10:26
3
1
3
837
GURKHAS
GURKHAS #837
Mixed Team
01:04:20
01:04:20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NEP
2:31 min/km
00:18:51
6
4
00:01:08
00:11:00
00:11:09
00:33:23
33
6
00:01:01
00:09:55
1
1
6
351
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #351
Male 20-39
01:05:17
01:05:17
5
(5)
20-39
5
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
00:20:03
13
7
00:01:07
00:10:29
00:09:33
00:30:59
6
5
00:01:07
00:11:58
17
11
9
845
SMRT Bravehearts
SMRT Bravehearts #845
Mixed Team
01:06:36
01:06:36
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
2:36 min/km
00:21:16
19
7
00:01:06
00:10:29
00:10:44
00:32:28
17
2
00:00:59
00:10:45
6
5
5
480
Bradley Clarke
Bradley Clarke #480
Male 20-39
01:05:13
01:05:13
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
AT
2:33 min/km
00:20:00
12
6
00:01:02
00:10:38
00:10:38
00:32:04
11
7
00:01:03
00:11:01
8
3
831
Jessica Guerlain
Jessica Guerlain #831
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
min/km
00:21:53
22
1
-00:03:20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023