Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (440 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
CycleLap3
CycleLap4
CycleLap5
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
272
1328
Christopher Taylor
Christopher Taylor #1328
Male 18-29
03:25:12
03:25:12
22
(220)
18-29
22
Male
220
AT
4:01 min/km
00:58:01
209
21
00:02:32
00:14:23
00:14:42
00:15:24
00:16:23
00:16:54
01:35:02
313
29
00:02:25
00:47:11
291
28
271
1327
Aidan Khoo
Aidan Khoo #1327
Male 18-29
03:24:40
03:24:40
21
(219)
18-29
21
Male
219
SIN
4:00 min/km
00:57:33
206
20
00:03:36
00:15:14
00:14:00
00:14:54
00:15:54
00:16:41
01:34:06
306
27
00:03:29
00:45:53
282
26
170
1299
Chee Koon Lim
Chee Koon Lim #1299
Male 30-39
02:53:34
02:53:34
54
(135)
30-39
54
Male
135
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:45:23
52
20
00:03:01
00:18:27
00:18:00
00:14:36
00:14:33
00:15:08
01:37:13
319
111
00:02:30
00:25:25
52
19
227
1364
SMRT Courageous
SMRT Courageous #1364
Mixed Team
03:10:21
03:10:21
20
(20)
Team
20
Mixed
20
SIN
3:43 min/km
01:03:39
274
20
00:01:31
00:12:02
00:12:47
00:15:16
00:15:42
00:14:08
01:24:06
250
22
00:01:47
00:39:16
216
21
337
1436
Yan Ting Yeo
Yan Ting Yeo #1436
Female 30-39
04:07:10
04:07:10
20
(41)
30-39
20
Female
41
SIN
4:50 min/km
01:22:18
347
20
00:02:11
00:17:05
00:16:51
00:17:07
00:17:29
00:17:45
01:45:47
336
18
00:02:17
00:54:34
327
19
70
1024
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #1024
Male 40-49
02:27:33
02:27:33
19
(55)
40-49
19
Male
55
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:47:21
69
20
00:02:10
00:12:48
00:11:58
00:11:35
00:11:29
00:11:21
01:10:38
120
39
00:02:06
00:25:16
49
14
120
1074
Chih Ping Soh
Chih Ping Soh #1074
Male 40-49
02:40:27
02:40:27
38
(94)
40-49
38
Male
94
SIN
3:08 min/km
00:47:17
68
19
00:02:34
00:14:00
00:13:49
00:12:44
00:13:05
00:13:05
01:20:30
222
78
00:02:24
00:27:40
80
24
53
1219
Marc Alexander Von Widekind
Marc Alexander Von Widekind #1219
Male 30-39
02:23:39
02:23:39
21
(43)
30-39
21
Male
43
GER
2:49 min/km
00:44:51
45
19
00:01:53
00:11:07
00:10:21
00:10:18
00:10:17
00:10:24
01:03:08
36
16
00:01:29
00:32:16
135
43
255
1387
Team Monsterz
Team Monsterz #1387
Mixed Team
03:16:49
03:16:49
22
(22)
Team
22
Mixed
22
SIN
3:51 min/km
00:59:18
226
19
00:03:18
00:15:12
00:15:19
00:17:24
00:15:40
00:16:13
01:35:30
315
24
00:03:26
00:35:16
170
19
315
1441
Yun Quan Ang
Yun Quan Ang #1441
Female 30-39
03:43:28
03:43:28
17
(35)
30-39
17
Female
35
SIN
4:22 min/km
01:07:39
299
19
00:05:21
00:18:37
00:17:01
00:17:10
00:17:06
00:18:21
01:47:52
338
19
00:03:15
00:39:20
217
14
158
1306
Juul Gielens
Juul Gielens #1306
Male 18-29
02:51:03
02:51:03
10
(125)
18-29
10
Male
125
NED
3:21 min/km
00:56:58
194
19
00:03:44
00:11:48
00:11:23
00:11:40
00:11:48
00:11:52
01:10:51
126
10
00:04:03
00:35:25
173
12
218
1341
Wei Liang Brandon Boh
Wei Liang Brandon Boh #1341
Male 18-29
03:08:13
03:08:13
14
(177)
18-29
14
Male
177
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:56:02
180
18
00:02:38
00:13:55
00:13:57
00:13:33
00:13:50
00:14:08
01:24:40
253
17
00:03:12
00:41:40
248
21
290
1427
Josielyn Gonzales
Josielyn Gonzales #1427
Female 30-39
03:31:04
03:31:04
15
(30)
30-39
15
Female
30
PHI
4:08 min/km
01:05:15
287
18
00:04:36
00:17:11
00:15:44
00:16:04
00:16:11
00:15:38
01:37:18
320
15
00:03:55
00:39:58
227
16
103
1379
Fat Blokes
Fat Blokes #1379
Mixed Team
02:36:12
02:36:12
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
AT
3:03 min/km
00:59:03
218
18
00:01:51
00:10:29
00:10:30
00:10:31
00:10:44
00:10:38
01:03:49
45
7
00:01:35
00:29:53
113
16
51
1184
Goh Yock Kin Goh
Goh Yock Kin Goh #1184
Male 30-39
02:23:14
02:23:14
20
(42)
30-39
20
Male
42
SIN
2:48 min/km
00:44:09
42
18
00:02:17
00:11:31
00:10:10
00:12:48
00:10:29
00:10:28
01:06:17
65
28
00:02:10
00:28:18
89
28
99
1076
Sean Collins
Sean Collins #1076
Male 40-49
02:36:00
02:36:00
30
(77)
40-49
30
Male
77
AT
3:03 min/km
00:46:53
64
18
00:01:43
00:13:19
00:12:52
00:13:07
00:13:10
00:13:33
01:20:04
212
73
00:01:36
00:25:43
56
16
308
1015
Ebbie Baghaie
Ebbie Baghaie #1015
Male 50+
03:38:15
03:38:15
17
(252)
50+
17
Male
252
USA
4:16 min/km
01:21:46
346
18
00:05:03
00:13:49
00:13:00
00:13:05
00:13:08
00:12:08
01:20:10
213
15
00:03:15
00:47:59
295
17
299
1002
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #1002
Male 50+
03:34:40
03:34:40
16
(244)
50+
16
Male
244
AT
4:12 min/km
01:14:20
336
17
00:03:03
00:14:09
00:12:06
00:12:21
00:12:23
00:12:47
01:17:04
191
13
00:04:27
00:55:44
331
18
100
1033
Peter Ford
Peter Ford #1033
Male 40-49
02:36:04
02:36:04
31
(78)
40-49
31
Male
78
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:46:39
63
17
00:02:26
00:12:45
00:12:06
00:12:09
00:12:11
00:12:43
01:15:17
175
64
00:03:19
00:28:23
91
27
60
1169
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #1169
Male 30-39
02:24:58
02:24:58
25
(49)
30-39
25
Male
49
ESP
2:50 min/km
00:43:54
38
17
00:02:36
00:11:15
00:10:31
00:10:44
00:11:38
00:12:08
01:08:39
88
34
00:02:28
00:27:18
70
23
76
1399
Si Si and Al Pal
Si Si and Al Pal #1399
Mixed Team
02:28:55
02:28:55
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
2:55 min/km
00:56:50
192
17
00:01:43
00:10:17
00:10:22
00:10:25
00:10:06
00:10:38
01:03:01
33
6
00:02:26
00:24:53
45
8
300
1428
Cheow Suan Michele Yoon
Cheow Suan Michele Yoon #1428
Female 30-39
03:34:47
03:34:47
16
(32)
30-39
16
Female
32
SIN
4:12 min/km
01:04:09
279
17
00:03:33
00:18:17
00:17:03
00:16:56
00:17:00
00:16:59
01:43:42
334
17
00:03:37
00:39:43
222
15
232
1351
Edward Neo
Edward Neo #1351
Male 18-29
03:10:57
03:10:57
15
(186)
18-29
15
Male
186
SIN
3:44 min/km
00:56:00
179
17
00:02:38
00:14:14
00:13:54
00:14:02
00:14:27
00:15:21
01:27:54
274
22
00:03:12
00:41:10
241
20
280
1314
Yu Quan Ng
Yu Quan Ng #1314
Male 18-29
03:27:30
03:27:30
23
(227)
18-29
23
Male
227
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:55:48
174
16
00:02:45
00:14:21
00:15:44
00:14:21
00:14:35
00:15:07
01:30:20
288
23
00:05:58
00:52:37
324
34
316
1433
Rachelle Lim
Rachelle Lim #1433
Female 30-39
03:44:11
03:44:11
18
(36)
30-39
18
Female
36
SIN
4:23 min/km
01:03:31
273
16
00:04:15
00:15:26
00:15:42
00:16:07
00:16:48
00:17:41
01:40:26
329
16
00:04:06
00:51:52
319
18
101
1383
M&K
M&K #1383
Mixed Team
02:36:07
02:36:07
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:56:14
183
16
00:01:24
00:11:01
00:11:05
00:11:06
00:11:14
00:11:31
01:07:46
77
10
00:01:26
00:29:15
105
15
32
1248
Benoit Junique
Benoit Junique #1248
Male 30-39
02:15:53
02:15:53
14
(28)
30-39
14
Male
28
FRA
2:39 min/km
00:43:36
37
16
00:01:42
00:11:22
00:10:47
00:10:48
00:10:55
00:10:21
01:05:05
57
24
00:01:58
00:23:30
35
13
321
1001
Swee Hock Leslie Lim
Swee Hock Leslie Lim #1001
Male 50+
03:48:13
03:48:13
18
(259)
50+
18
Male
259
SIN
4:28 min/km
01:08:09
303
16
00:04:18
00:18:27
00:20:53
00:16:43
00:20:12
00:17:28
01:52:45
341
18
00:03:53
00:39:06
215
15
33
1139
Frederic Lemaire
Frederic Lemaire #1139
Male 40-49
02:16:29
02:16:29
9
(29)
40-49
9
Male
29
FRA
2:40 min/km
00:45:57
56
16
00:01:42
00:10:53
00:10:27
00:10:24
00:10:23
00:10:22
01:03:15
38
11
00:01:24
00:24:09
39
12
246
1017
Gerald Han Ming Lim
Gerald Han Ming Lim #1017
Male 50+
03:14:39
03:14:39
14
(199)
50+
14
Male
199
SIN
3:49 min/km
01:01:23
249
15
00:04:35
00:14:04
00:13:42
00:13:45
00:12:57
00:13:35
01:21:46
230
16
00:07:00
00:39:53
225
16
67
1061
David Cook
David Cook #1061
Male 40-49
02:27:02
02:27:02
18
(54)
40-49
18
Male
54
AT
2:52 min/km
00:45:54
55
15
00:01:38
00:13:02
00:12:27
00:12:10
00:12:05
00:11:59
01:14:01
163
56
00:01:22
00:24:05
38
11
196
1257
Kok Huan Oh
Kok Huan Oh #1257
Male 30-39
03:01:26
03:01:26
65
(159)
30-39
65
Male
159
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:42:17
29
15
00:02:54
00:15:08
00:24:00
00:13:51
00:14:01
00:14:53
01:37:58
321
112
00:02:08
00:36:07
185
55
80
1381
Team Sinclair
Team Sinclair #1381
Mixed Team
02:29:45
02:29:45
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AT
2:56 min/km
00:55:48
175
15
00:01:41
00:10:05
00:10:03
00:10:17
00:10:21
00:10:22
01:01:38
22
5
00:01:34
00:29:02
100
14
333
1442
Fadhzila Ja'affar
Fadhzila Ja'affar #1442
Female 30-39
03:58:03
03:58:03
19
(39)
30-39
19
Female
39
SIN
4:40 min/km
01:03:05
269
15
00:02:51
00:15:56
00:28:05
00:17:18
00:16:14
00:16:31
01:50:37
340
20
00:02:47
00:58:40
341
20
197
1310
Wen Wei Edwin Yong
Wen Wei Edwin Yong #1310
Male 18-29
03:01:37
03:01:37
13
(160)
18-29
13
Male
160
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:55:08
161
15
00:03:53
00:15:00
00:13:56
00:13:41
00:13:35
00:13:44
01:23:31
247
16
00:02:48
00:36:15
186
13
30
1303
Mukesh Magar
Mukesh Magar #1303
Male 30-39
02:14:31
02:14:31
13
(26)
30-39
13
Male
26
NEP
2:38 min/km
00:41:25
27
14
00:01:35
00:11:42
00:11:25
00:11:19
00:11:29
00:11:29
01:08:36
87
33
00:01:18
00:21:35
14
8
121
1304
Norhalim Nordin
Norhalim Nordin #1304
Male 18-29
02:40:29
02:40:29
9
(95)
18-29
9
Male
95
SIN
3:08 min/km
00:52:40
135
14
00:02:51
00:11:53
00:11:33
00:11:33
00:11:30
00:11:49
01:10:29
115
8
00:02:33
00:31:53
129
11
226
1361
Nur Gamar Nur Gamar
Nur Gamar Nur Gamar #1361
Female 30-39
03:10:15
03:10:15
14
(24)
30-39
14
Female
24
SIN
3:43 min/km
00:59:20
228
14
00:03:05
00:13:52
00:13:46
00:13:31
00:13:43
00:14:32
01:23:47
249
14
00:02:47
00:41:15
242
17
114
1389
Brunei Duathletes
Brunei Duathletes #1389
Mixed Team
02:38:52
02:38:52
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
CA
3:06 min/km
00:55:09
162
14
00:01:48
00:11:58
00:11:08
00:11:30
00:11:20
00:12:18
01:10:17
112
13
00:02:39
00:28:57
99
13
56
1064
Yasushi Nakahara
Yasushi Nakahara #1064
Male 40-49
02:24:24
02:24:24
15
(46)
40-49
15
Male
46
JPN
2:49 min/km
00:45:13
51
14
00:01:47
00:11:59
00:11:23
00:11:18
00:11:33
00:11:27
01:09:26
98
30
00:01:39
00:26:17
62
18
251
1011
Jonathan Grundy
Jonathan Grundy #1011
Male 50+
03:15:29
03:15:29
15
(203)
50+
15
Male
203
AT
3:49 min/km
01:01:10
248
14
00:03:09
00:14:47
00:14:48
00:15:32
00:14:33
00:14:49
01:29:29
285
17
00:03:28
00:38:11
209
14
177
1005
Marc Dardenne
Marc Dardenne #1005
Male 50+
02:56:29
02:56:29
13
(141)
50+
13
Male
141
BEL
3:27 min/km
00:59:54
234
13
00:05:11
00:12:59
00:12:27
00:11:55
00:12:12
00:11:58
01:13:42
159
10
00:04:19
00:33:21
146
12
106
1091
Mark William Hollingworth
Mark William Hollingworth #1091
Male 40-49
02:37:02
02:37:02
32
(82)
40-49
32
Male
82
AT
3:04 min/km
00:45:12
50
13
00:02:56
00:12:48
00:11:51
00:11:53
00:11:59
00:12:13
01:13:06
148
51
00:02:22
00:33:24
149
47
187
1391
Brave All
Brave All #1391
Mixed Team
02:58:45
02:58:45
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
SIN
3:30 min/km
00:54:54
157
13
00:01:42
00:27:59
00:14:36
00:14:31
00:14:34
01:27:34
271
23
00:02:14
00:32:19
136
17
164
1421
Marcela Maria Mihanovich Murphy
Marcela Maria Mihanovich Murphy #1421
Female 30-39
02:52:41
02:52:41
12
(17)
30-39
12
Female
17
SIN
3:23 min/km
00:57:52
208
13
00:02:09
00:13:36
00:13:12
00:12:56
00:12:51
00:12:36
01:17:58
200
11
00:02:30
00:32:10
133
10
25
1292
Jerome Besnaud
Jerome Besnaud #1292
Male 30-39
02:12:26
02:12:26
12
(21)
30-39
12
Male
21
FRA
2:35 min/km
00:41:25
26
13
00:02:29
00:10:57
00:10:16
00:10:32
00:10:33
00:10:35
01:03:29
39
17
00:02:24
00:22:37
25
10
160
1308
Carlos Daniel Pintado Zarate
Carlos Daniel Pintado Zarate #1308
Male 18-29
02:51:28
02:51:28
11
(127)
18-29
11
Male
127
MEX
3:21 min/km
00:52:12
131
13
00:06:11
00:11:50
00:11:30
00:11:45
00:11:44
00:11:57
01:11:01
127
11
00:03:23
00:38:38
210
17
81
1336
Irsyad Marican Muhammad
Irsyad Marican Muhammad #1336
Male 18-29
02:29:54
02:29:54
7
(64)
18-29
7
Male
64
SIN
2:56 min/km
00:51:07
119
12
00:01:43
00:11:01
00:10:13
00:10:17
00:10:16
00:10:13
01:02:34
28
2
00:02:39
00:31:49
128
10
175
1443
Aijing Liu
Aijing Liu #1443
Female 30-39
02:55:57
02:55:57
13
(18)
30-39
13
Female
18
SUI
3:27 min/km
00:57:33
205
12
00:02:17
00:12:59
00:13:23
00:13:30
00:13:50
00:14:04
01:21:40
227
13
00:02:15
00:32:11
134
11
140
1398
Nelson
Nelson #1398
Mixed Team
02:45:09
02:45:09
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
USA
3:14 min/km
00:53:50
144
12
00:01:49
00:12:36
00:12:39
00:12:44
00:12:56
00:13:49
01:19:09
207
20
00:02:03
00:28:16
88
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (440 items)
© 2023