Cockburn Gateway 2011 Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
13 Mar 2011
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
30
125
Molly HIGGINS
Molly HIGGINS #125
Female Under 15
00:21:13
00:21:13
1
(9)
Under 15
1
Female
9
14:08 min/km
39
128
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #128
Female Under 15
00:21:23
00:21:23
2
(13)
Under 15
2
Female
13
14:15 min/km
50
130
Tazmah TIMMS
Tazmah TIMMS #130
Female Under 15
00:21:42
00:21:42
3
(16)
Under 15
3
Female
16
14:28 min/km
62
124
Clancy-Rose HIGGINS
Clancy-Rose HIGGINS #124
Female Under 15
00:22:27
00:22:27
4
(21)
Under 15
4
Female
21
14:58 min/km
72
119
Thalia DAVIDSON
Thalia DAVIDSON #119
Female Under 15
00:22:49
00:22:49
5
(26)
Under 15
5
Female
26
15:12 min/km
95
123
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #123
Female Under 15
00:23:38
00:23:38
6
(37)
Under 15
6
Female
37
15:45 min/km
118
118
Daniella AURIEMMA
Daniella AURIEMMA #118
Female Under 15
00:24:55
00:24:55
7
(45)
Under 15
7
Female
45
16:36 min/km
145
126
Mary PLANT
Mary PLANT #126
Female Under 15
00:25:54
00:25:54
8
(55)
Under 15
8
Female
55
17:16 min/km
222
116
Vanessa ANDERSON
Vanessa ANDERSON #116
Female Under 15
00:28:13
00:28:13
9
(89)
Under 15
9
Female
89
18:48 min/km
232
122
Amy FITZGERALD
Amy FITZGERALD #122
Female Under 15
00:28:29
00:28:29
10
(95)
Under 15
10
Female
95
18:59 min/km
235
120
Katrina DAVIS
Katrina DAVIS #120
Female Under 15
00:28:34
00:28:34
11
(97)
Under 15
11
Female
97
19:02 min/km
244
127
Emma POTTS
Emma POTTS #127
Female Under 15
00:28:43
00:28:43
12
(101)
Under 15
12
Female
101
19:08 min/km
292
121
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #121
Female Under 15
00:29:41
00:29:41
13
(125)
Under 15
13
Female
125
19:47 min/km
383
117
Isabelle ARCHER
Isabelle ARCHER #117
Female Under 15
00:33:12
00:33:12
14
(176)
Under 15
14
Female
176
22:08 min/km
129
Bianca RUSSELL
Bianca RUSSELL #129
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
2
151
Kaine WHITE
Kaine WHITE #151
Male Under 15
00:17:41
00:17:41
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
11:47 min/km
6
132
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #132
Male Under 15
00:18:31
00:18:31
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Male
6
12:20 min/km
13
152
Solomon WRIGHT
Solomon WRIGHT #152
Male Under 15
00:19:31
00:19:31
3
(10)
Under 15
3
Male
10
13:00 min/km
18
149
Trent WEIR
Trent WEIR #149
Male Under 15
00:20:28
00:20:28
4
(14)
Under 15
4
Male
14
13:38 min/km
31
143
Jon SAMMUT
Jon SAMMUT #143
Male Under 15
00:21:13
00:21:13
5
(22)
Under 15
5
Male
22
14:08 min/km
67
138
Andrew METCALFE
Andrew METCALFE #138
Male Under 15
00:22:34
00:22:34
6
(44)
Under 15
6
Male
44
15:02 min/km
68
136
Sam HEWITT-DUTTON
Sam HEWITT-DUTTON #136
Male Under 15
00:22:35
00:22:35
7
(45)
Under 15
7
Male
45
15:03 min/km
82
148
Jayden WATSON
Jayden WATSON #148
Male Under 15
00:23:03
00:23:03
8
(52)
Under 15
8
Male
52
15:22 min/km
84
131
Jack ARCHER
Jack ARCHER #131
Male Under 15
00:23:05
00:23:05
9
(54)
Under 15
9
Male
54
15:23 min/km
101
150
Jackson WHITE
Jackson WHITE #150
Male Under 15
00:24:06
00:24:06
10
(62)
Under 15
10
Male
62
16:04 min/km
127
133
Liam CARTER
Liam CARTER #133
Male Under 15
00:25:08
00:25:08
11
(80)
Under 15
11
Male
80
16:45 min/km
140
141
Aidan REED
Aidan REED #141
Male Under 15
00:25:39
00:25:39
12
(87)
Under 15
12
Male
87
17:05 min/km
153
147
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #147
Male Under 15
00:26:03
00:26:03
13
(96)
Under 15
13
Male
96
17:22 min/km
186
134
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #134
Male Under 15
00:27:16
00:27:16
14
(112)
Under 15
14
Male
112
18:10 min/km
192
140
Tyson RADMIL
Tyson RADMIL #140
Male Under 15
00:27:24
00:27:24
15
(117)
Under 15
15
Male
117
18:16 min/km
219
135
Evan GAUDET
Evan GAUDET #135
Male Under 15
00:28:07
00:28:07
16
(133)
Under 15
16
Male
133
18:44 min/km
226
139
Mark MURRAY
Mark MURRAY #139
Male Under 15
00:28:18
00:28:18
17
(135)
Under 15
17
Male
135
18:52 min/km
288
144
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #144
Male Under 15
00:29:36
00:29:36
18
(166)
Under 15
18
Male
166
19:44 min/km
322
146
Jacob STARY
Jacob STARY #146
Male Under 15
00:30:31
00:30:31
19
(178)
Under 15
19
Male
178
20:20 min/km
324
145
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #145
Male Under 15
00:30:32
00:30:32
20
(179)
Under 15
20
Male
179
20:21 min/km
142
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #142
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
137
Josh MCCLELLAND
Josh MCCLELLAND #137
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
422
520
Patricia NICHOLL
Patricia NICHOLL #520
Female 75 & Over
00:43:29
00:43:29
1
(194)
75 & Over
1
Female
194
28:59 min/km
426
519
Glad MCGOUGH
Glad MCGOUGH #519
Female 75 & Over
00:45:01
00:45:01
2
(196)
75 & Over
2
Female
196
30:00 min/km
173
521
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #521
Male 75 & Over
00:26:55
00:26:55
1
(107)
75 & Over
1
Male
107
17:56 min/km
248
525
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #525
Male 75 & Over
00:28:45
00:28:45
2
(145)
75 & Over
2
Male
145
19:09 min/km
340
523
Evan JONES
Evan JONES #523
Male 75 & Over
00:30:59
00:30:59
3
(186)
75 & Over
3
Male
186
20:39 min/km
373
526
Les STEWART
Les STEWART #526
Male 75 & Over
00:32:27
00:32:27
4
(203)
75 & Over
4
Male
203
21:38 min/km
397
524
Eli KITAY
Eli KITAY #524
Male 75 & Over
00:34:22
00:34:22
5
(213)
75 & Over
5
Male
213
22:54 min/km
405
522
Perc EDWARDS
Perc EDWARDS #522
Male 75 & Over
00:35:16
00:35:16
6
(220)
75 & Over
6
Male
220
23:30 min/km
230
499
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #499
Female 65-74
00:28:24
00:28:24
1
(94)
65-74
1
Female
94
18:55 min/km
237
498
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #498
Female 65-74
00:28:35
00:28:35
2
(98)
65-74
2
Female
98
19:03 min/km
277
496
Janne ROBERTSON
Janne ROBERTSON #496
Female 65-74
00:29:17
00:29:17
3
(116)
65-74
3
Female
116
19:31 min/km
300
490
Sue COLYER
Sue COLYER #490
Female 65-74
00:29:46
00:29:46
4
(130)
65-74
4
Female
130
19:50 min/km
302
489
Josephine BURN
Josephine BURN #489
Female 65-74
00:29:52
00:29:52
5
(132)
65-74
5
Female
132
19:54 min/km
© 2023