Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50
16 Jun 2024
Male
Junior
PosNameTime
1Kyle WISNIEWSKI (#280)03:41:58.18
2Hamish CORDINER SUMPTON (#213)03:43:31.77
Open
PosNameTime
1Connor WRIGHT (#41)02:13:09.85
2Brian SING (#33)02:19:02.44
3Roly KYME (#264)02:20:12.44
4Darby GAEBLER (#212)02:21:02.94
5Bryan STARING (#260)02:21:44.38
6Nathan JONES (#188)02:26:03.66
7Lewis BLACKIE (#211)02:27:05.74
8Craig WIGGINS (#210)02:29:21.14
9Martin HURLEY (#25)02:32:42.04
10Felipe Andres MENDEZ MANSILLA (#18)02:37:50.61
Masters
PosNameTime
1Peter JENSEN (#166)02:30:46.76
2Ashley WILLIAMS (#116)02:31:15.98
3Dennis MORRISON (#178)02:31:16.39
4Peter BUTT (#113)02:33:00.10
5Mark MATEAR (#125)02:37:45.32
6Matt VELEFF (#130)02:37:51.71
7Andres CABRERA (#115)02:39:13.96
8Aaron CARTER (#127)02:39:26.21
9Peter DUFF (#105)02:40:55.96
10Glen HILL (#259)02:41:47.71
SMasters
PosNameTime
1Jon GREGG (#61)02:21:55.15
2Chris ERCEGOVICH (#59)02:39:28.30
3Julian ATKINSON (#224)02:42:00.71
4Damon WILLMORE (#55)02:43:08.63
5Lance PORTMAN (#63)02:43:55.93
6Dave COREMANS (#42)02:45:55.18
7Dominique BUGNON (#219)02:47:25.22
8Jason AULD (#222)02:47:31.95
9Glenn STUBBERFIELD (#66)02:56:32.07
10John EDEN (#215)02:57:55.37
GMasters
PosNameTime
1Tim ROACH (#157)02:59:24.49
2John DOWNING (#160)03:00:11.30
3Mark RUBERY (#94)03:00:25.93
4Keith MCKELLAR (#88)03:16:51.22
5Martin SPIBEY (#159)03:18:34.97
6David WILLIAMS (#96)03:25:39.99
7Rob STALTARI (#93)03:30:47.77
8Steven GREENSHIELDS (#92)03:39:08.74
9Peter CAMPBELL (#91)03:41:41.28
10Tim ANSELL (#90)03:50:31.67
E-Bike
PosNameTime
1Craig PARORA (#84)02:27:17.11
2Neil MACDONALD (#87)02:28:22.45
3Gennaro CAPUTI (#85)02:37:38.21
4Anthony HISCOX (#150)02:38:39.71
5Steve HEARNE (#83)02:39:23.63
6Dave LONG (#152)02:40:23.30
7Paul BLACK (#156)02:43:16.16
8Matt SHERRIFF (#151)02:48:23.91
9Trevor LEWIS (#82)02:48:46.22
10David ALEXANDER (#154)02:51:27.23
Female
Open
PosNameTime
1Tracey CHAPMAN (#2)02:49:47.97
2Steff VAN AMERONGEN (#6)02:57:48.65
3Simone MCCALLUM (#1)03:10:17.80
4Sarah DUNNAGE (#8)03:23:46.26
5Helena MERRETT (#185)03:27:55.25
6Alison MARKUSSEN (#3)03:59:51.25
7Sharnee REID (#184)04:30:22.77
Masters
PosNameTime
1Brooke SCOTT (#147)03:08:38.37
2Adelia NEETHLING (#146)03:09:25.00
3Holly TAYLOR (#145)03:16:45.10
4Tracey SCHMIDT (#182)03:18:46.95
5Sabine BIRD (#262)03:22:17.01
6Heidi NORE (#144)03:31:35.36
7Louise ATTLEY (#181)03:34:34.51
8Kristy NEW (#183)04:30:33.90
SMasters
PosNameTime
1Allie CORMACK (#232)03:17:25.36
2Diane CHISHOLM (#77)03:33:58.27
3Christine CUTHBERTSON (#79)03:39:32.05
4Julie DENHOLM (#78)03:39:37.03
5Rowena COLE (#81)03:56:42.98
6Judy LUCAS (#230)03:58:04.05
7Turi INNESMANNING (#231)04:07:13.18
8Jan O'BRIEN (#80)04:08:59.73
GMasters
PosNameTime
1Jenny TUCKNOTT (#97)03:35:26.02
2Lise ASHTON (#161)04:13:46.06
E-Bike
PosNameTime
1Kiera PREECE (#155)02:40:22.69