MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
17 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1021
Arthur Hayes
Arthur Hayes #1021
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
Nexus International School
25
0
0
9.2
Wave 25
1036
Frederico Vedana-Morgan
Frederico Vedana-Morgan #1036
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
25
0
0
9.2
Wave 25
1043
Joshua Hiley
Joshua Hiley #1043
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
25
0
0
9.2
Wave 25
1046
Leo Plougastel
Leo Plougastel #1046
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
International French School
26
0
0
9.2
Wave 26
1053
Maximilian Schilling
Maximilian Schilling #1053
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GER
GESS International
26
0
0
9.2
Wave 26
1056
Noah O'connell
Noah O'connell #1056
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
IRL
Nexus International School
26
0
0
9.2
Wave 26
1057
Pierre Luquain
Pierre Luquain #1057
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
FRA
International French School
26
0
0
9.2
Wave 26
1065
Tongyuan Huang
Tongyuan Huang #1065
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
CHN
Dulwich College Singapore
26
0
0
9.2
Wave 26
1066
Wesley Charpentier
Wesley Charpentier #1066
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
USA
XCL World Academy
26
0
0
9.2
Wave 26
1084
Natalie Mejia-Schwarc
Natalie Mejia-Schwarc #1084
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
Anza
ECU
27
0
0
9.2
Wave 27
1085
Olivia Marchini Da Costa
Olivia Marchini Da Costa #1085
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
BRA
UWCSEA Dover
27
0
0
9.2
Wave 27
1099
Liliana Hiley
Liliana Hiley #1099
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
GBR
27
0
0
9.2
Wave 27
1107
Emma Henderson
Emma Henderson #1107
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
GBR
27
0
0
9.2
Wave 27
1113
Billie Alony
Billie Alony #1113
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
ISR
Nexus International School
27
0
0
9.2
Wave 27
1124
Charlie Wijeratne
Charlie Wijeratne #1124
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
The Tribe
GBR
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1135
Julian Barry Richards-Savage
Julian Barry Richards-Savage #1135
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
AUS
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1142
Martin Noble Angkasa
Martin Noble Angkasa #1142
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Edgefield Primary School (TLSC)
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1143
Max O'connell
Max O'connell #1143
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
IRL
Nexus International School
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1148
Nicolas Loque Kling
Nicolas Loque Kling #1148
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
BRA
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1153
Ruwan Khandelwal
Ruwan Khandelwal #1153
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
Cos Coaching
USA
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1156
Sebastien Le Gargasson
Sebastien Le Gargasson #1156
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
AUS
International French School
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1163
Yahel Alony
Yahel Alony #1163
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
ISR
Nexus International School
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1164
Yanis Plougastel
Yanis Plougastel #1164
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
AUS
International French School
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1168
Yichen Yang
Yichen Yang #1168
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
USA
Dulwich College Singapore
28
0
0
9.2
Wave 28
1182
Ophelia Hollingworth
Ophelia Hollingworth #1182
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
29
0
0
9.2
Wave 29
1186
Michelle Poh
Michelle Poh #1186
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
SIN
Haig girls primary
29
0
0
9.2
Wave 29
1189
Jane Lee
Jane Lee #1189
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
USA
29
0
0
9.2
Wave 29
90
1050
Marcus Fan Jie Chao Lorena
Marcus Fan Jie Chao Lorena #1050
Male 10-11
00:37:12.58
00:37:12.58
40
(65)
10-11
40
00:13:00.48
Male
65
SIN
26
10
10
9.2
4:02 min/km
Wave 26
00:04:15.13
6:04 min/km
62
31
48
00:01:07.28
97
39
66
00:23:53.85
17.1 km/h
84
39
61
00:00:53.44
59
33
46
00:07:02.87
10:04 min/km
112
45
78
96
1110
Charis Leong
Charis Leong #1110
Female 10-11
00:37:52.03
00:37:52.03
20
(28)
10-11
20
00:11:42.27
Female
28
SIN
27
10
10
9.2
4:06 min/km
Wave 27
00:04:37.44
6:36 min/km
100
21
29
00:01:24.18
121
28
40
00:23:54.40
17.1 km/h
85
19
24
00:00:50.80
49
10
11
00:07:05.20
10:07 min/km
113
22
35
109
1184
Minyue Leia Zheng
Minyue Leia Zheng #1184
Female 8-9
00:41:29.35
00:41:29.35
9
(32)
8-9
9
00:10:08.24
Female
32
SIN
29
10
10
9.2
4:30 min/km
Wave 29
00:04:42.08
6:42 min/km
107
10
34
00:01:24.70
122
13
41
00:26:49.08
15.2 km/h
111
9
33
00:01:16.19
110
10
34
00:07:17.29
10:24 min/km
114
14
36
139
1167
Pramit Bakshi
Pramit Bakshi #1167
Male 8-9
00:51:46.64
00:51:46.64
40
(92)
8-9
40
00:24:13.18
Male
92
IND
28
10
10
9.2
5:37 min/km
Wave 28
00:05:51.87
8:22 min/km
137
38
90
00:01:56.51
139
41
92
00:35:26.92
11.5 km/h
139
40
92
00:01:11.60
105
31
73
00:07:19.72
10:28 min/km
115
34
79
121
1159
Thomas Brooks
Thomas Brooks #1159
Male 8-9
00:42:36.65
00:42:36.65
35
(84)
8-9
35
00:15:03.19
Male
84
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
28
10
10
9.2
4:37 min/km
Wave 28
00:04:31.41
6:27 min/km
90
28
65
00:01:02.96
89
26
64
00:28:08.69
14.5 km/h
122
35
84
00:01:22.91
123
36
84
00:07:30.67
10:43 min/km
117
35
80
113
1101
Isabelle Lindsay
Isabelle Lindsay #1101
Female 10-11
00:41:39.54
00:41:39.54
24
(35)
10-11
24
00:15:29.79
Female
35
GBR
27
10
10
9.2
4:31 min/km
Wave 27
00:05:24.69
7:43 min/km
129
28
43
00:01:00.51
80
18
23
00:26:16.69
15.5 km/h
110
24
32
00:01:27.00
126
29
41
00:07:30.65
10:43 min/km
116
23
37
102
1114
Bella Timms
Bella Timms #1114
Female 10-11
00:39:09.38
00:39:09.38
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:12:59.62
Female
30
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
27
10
10
9.2
4:15 min/km
Wave 27
00:04:32.36
6:29 min/km
92
19
26
00:01:27.00
128
29
45
00:24:48.41
16.4 km/h
94
21
28
00:00:50.79
48
9
10
00:07:30.81
10:44 min/km
118
24
38
103
1116
Ashlyn Kang
Ashlyn Kang #1116
Female 10-11
00:39:44.28
00:39:44.28
23
(31)
10-11
23
00:13:34.53
Female
31
SIN
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
27
10
10
9.2
4:19 min/km
Wave 27
00:04:41.93
6:42 min/km
106
24
33
00:00:57.43
66
14
19
00:25:30.41
16.0 km/h
103
22
29
00:00:54.17
62
12
14
00:07:40.32
10:57 min/km
119
25
39
59
1103
Harriette Anley
Harriette Anley #1103
Female 10-11
00:32:55.28
00:32:55.28
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:06:45.52
Female
13
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
27
10
10
9.2
3:34 min/km
Wave 27
00:04:00.37
5:43 min/km
39
7
8
00:00:50.96
41
10
12
00:19:13.67
21.2 km/h
28
5
5
00:01:07.39
97
23
28
00:07:42.88
11:01 min/km
120
26
40
107
1016
Aeden Loi
Aeden Loi #1016
Male 10-11
00:41:03.36
00:41:03.36
45
(76)
10-11
45
00:16:51.26
Male
76
SIN
25
10
10
9.2
4:27 min/km
Wave 25
00:04:58.29
7:06 min/km
120
47
82
00:01:19.60
113
45
76
00:25:36.00
15.9 km/h
104
45
75
00:01:17.82
114
45
79
00:07:51.64
11:13 min/km
121
46
81
119
1022
Austin Haigh
Austin Haigh #1022
Male 10-11
00:42:01.42
00:42:01.42
48
(82)
10-11
48
00:17:49.32
Male
82
GBR
Brighton College Singapore
25
10
10
9.2
4:34 min/km
Wave 25
00:04:39.76
6:39 min/km
105
43
73
00:01:29.60
129
50
84
00:26:53.52
15.2 km/h
114
48
80
00:01:06.45
93
42
66
00:07:52.07
11:14 min/km
122
47
82
100
1160
Thomas Segboer
Thomas Segboer #1160
Male 8-9
00:39:02.06
00:39:02.06
29
(71)
8-9
29
00:11:28.60
Male
71
NED
GESS International
28
10
10
9.2
4:14 min/km
Wave 28
00:05:20.70
7:38 min/km
127
36
86
00:00:58.68
76
19
54
00:23:27.43
17.4 km/h
78
20
55
00:01:19.17
117
35
82
00:07:56.07
11:20 min/km
123
36
83
134
1197
Claire Wong
Claire Wong #1197
Female 8-9
00:45:50.28
00:45:50.28
18
(46)
8-9
18
00:14:29.17
Female
46
SIN
29
10
10
9.2
4:58 min/km
Wave 29
00:05:29.54
7:50 min/km
132
17
45
00:01:40.82
136
17
46
00:28:35.30
14.3 km/h
123
14
39
00:02:04.93
139
18
47
00:07:59.68
11:25 min/km
124
15
41
133
1198
Chloe Wong
Chloe Wong #1198
Female 8-9
00:45:42.93
00:45:42.93
17
(45)
8-9
17
00:14:21.82
Female
45
SIN
29
10
10
9.2
4:58 min/km
Wave 29
00:05:28.30
7:49 min/km
131
16
44
00:01:46.52
138
18
47
00:28:52.59
14.1 km/h
125
15
41
00:01:31.37
130
15
44
00:08:04.14
11:31 min/km
126
16
42
105
1132
Jacob Barter
Jacob Barter #1132
Male 8-9
00:40:12.52
00:40:12.52
31
(74)
8-9
31
00:12:39.06
Male
74
SIN
28
10
10
9.2
4:22 min/km
Wave 28
00:04:47.54
6:50 min/km
112
32
76
00:00:57.86
70
15
49
00:25:22.06
16.1 km/h
101
30
73
00:01:01.32
79
21
59
00:08:03.73
11:31 min/km
125
37
84
125
1098
Lily Smith
Lily Smith #1098
Female 10-11
00:42:57.76
00:42:57.76
26
(38)
10-11
26
00:16:48.01
Female
38
SIN
27
10
10
9.2
4:40 min/km
Wave 27
00:04:55.38
7:01 min/km
118
27
38
00:01:21.67
116
27
38
00:27:23.30
14.9 km/h
117
25
36
00:01:07.60
98
24
29
00:08:09.80
11:39 min/km
127
27
43
123
1146
Nathan Chung
Nathan Chung #1146
Male 8-9
00:42:41.18
00:42:41.18
36
(86)
8-9
36
00:15:07.72
Male
86
NED
Dulwich College Singapore
28
10
10
9.2
4:38 min/km
Wave 28
00:04:55.65
7:02 min/km
119
35
81
00:01:35.30
134
38
89
00:26:04.50
15.6 km/h
108
32
77
00:01:51.62
138
40
92
00:08:14.10
11:45 min/km
128
38
85
110
1019
Arkin Quing
Arkin Quing #1019
Male 10-11
00:41:32.11
00:41:32.11
46
(78)
10-11
46
00:17:20.02
Male
78
SIN
25
10
10
9.2
4:30 min/km
Wave 25
00:05:15.60
7:30 min/km
125
50
85
00:01:19.04
112
44
75
00:25:26.75
16.0 km/h
102
44
74
00:01:14.40
109
44
76
00:08:16.32
11:49 min/km
129
48
86
128
1191
Hedvig Cornelia Rivenaes
Hedvig Cornelia Rivenaes #1191
Female 8-9
00:43:58.80
00:43:58.80
14
(40)
8-9
14
00:12:37.69
Female
40
NOR
29
10
10
9.2
4:46 min/km
Wave 29
00:05:47.82
8:16 min/km
136
18
47
00:01:25.04
123
14
42
00:27:02.22
15.1 km/h
115
11
35
00:01:24.35
124
12
40
00:08:19.36
11:53 min/km
130
17
44
127
1196
De Ning Charlotte Yeo
De Ning Charlotte Yeo #1196
Female 8-9
00:43:33.90
00:43:33.90
13
(39)
8-9
13
00:12:12.79
Female
39
SIN
29
10
10
9.2
4:44 min/km
Wave 29
00:05:18.54
7:35 min/km
126
14
41
00:01:26.08
126
15
43
00:26:50.28
15.2 km/h
113
10
34
00:01:28.46
128
14
43
00:08:30.52
12:09 min/km
131
18
45
108
1125
De Jun Ethan Yeo
De Jun Ethan Yeo #1125
Male 8-9
00:41:04.57
00:41:04.57
32
(77)
8-9
32
00:13:31.11
Male
77
SIN
28
10
10
9.2
4:27 min/km
Wave 28
00:04:49.75
6:53 min/km
113
33
77
00:01:24.14
120
33
81
00:25:06.61
16.2 km/h
99
29
71
00:01:09.26
100
28
70
00:08:34.80
12:15 min/km
132
39
87
126
1044
Kane Ioan Bautista
Kane Ioan Bautista #1044
Male 10-11
00:43:13.67
00:43:13.67
51
(88)
10-11
51
00:19:01.57
Male
88
PHI
25
10
10
9.2
4:41 min/km
Wave 25
00:05:42.81
8:09 min/km
135
52
89
00:01:25.22
124
49
82
00:26:06.61
15.6 km/h
109
46
78
00:01:18.37
116
47
81
00:08:40.64
12:23 min/km
133
49
88
131
1086
Zee Shin Chee
Zee Shin Chee #1086
Female 10-11
00:44:33.69
00:44:33.69
27
(43)
10-11
27
00:18:23.93
Female
43
SIN
27
10
10
9.2
4:50 min/km
Wave 27
00:04:22.19
6:14 min/km
74
15
18
00:01:14.78
105
26
36
00:28:57.29
14.1 km/h
126
27
42
00:01:17.18
111
25
35
00:08:42.22
12:26 min/km
134
28
46
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
© 2023