School Sport Australia National Triathlon Championship
14 Mar 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Triathlon
Intermediate Triathlon
Junior Triathlon
Multi Class Triathlon
Aquathlon
Multi Class Aquathlon
Triathlon Relay
Junior Relay
All Ages Relay
MC Triathlon Relay
Intermediate Relay
Senior Relay
Composite Relay
Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay 3 Laps
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
50
Charlie CHURCHILL
Charlie CHURCHILL #50
Male Junior
00:29:19.31
00:29:19.31
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
QLD Maroon
1
12.5
2:20 min/km
00:04:57.57
16:31 min/km
8/81
4/42
4/42
00:00:32.21
15/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:16.17
41.3 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:15:09.67
39.6 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:01:17.48
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:03:39.45
3:39 min/km
19/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:22.37
3:41 min/km
20/81
15/42
15/42
2
40
Jake BARRITT
Jake BARRITT #40
Male Junior
00:29:25.62
00:29:25.62
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:06.30
Male
2
NSW
1
12.5
2:21 min/km
00:05:10.55
17:15 min/km
16/81
11/42
11/42
00:00:32.42
18/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:05.75
42.3 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:14:55.08
40.2 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:01:19.11
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:03:44.62
3:44 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:28.45
3:44 min/km
24/81
18/42
18/42
3
57
Felix NIELSEN
Felix NIELSEN #57
Male Junior
00:29:52.43
00:29:52.43
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:33.11
Male
3
QLD Maroon
2
12.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:04.98
16:56 min/km
10/81
6/42
6/42
00:00:33.82
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:27.75
40.2 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:15:47.24
38.0 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:01:18.30
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:08.08
3:34 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
4
78
Bennett LONGHURST
Bennett LONGHURST #78
Male Junior
00:30:07.49
00:30:07.49
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:00:48.17
Male
4
QLD Maroon
3
12.5
2:24 min/km
00:05:08.39
17:07 min/km
14/81
10/42
10/42
00:00:32.14
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:29.44
40.0 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:15:49.12
37.9 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:01:20.46
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:03:38.52
3:38 min/km
17/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:17.36
3:38 min/km
16/81
13/42
13/42
5
41
Callum BAILEY
Callum BAILEY #41
Male Junior
00:30:14.39
00:30:14.39
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:00:55.07
Male
5
QLD White
1
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:22.95
17:56 min/km
28/81
20/42
20/42
00:00:28.77
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:07:21.09
40.8 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:16:01.30
37.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:01:26.37
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:03:28.02
3:28 min/km
6/81
5/42
5/42
00:06:54.99
3:27 min/km
5/81
5/42
5/42
6
76
Lachlan TARGETT
Lachlan TARGETT #76
Male Junior
00:30:14.79
00:30:14.79
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:00:55.47
Male
6
NSW
2
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:16.49
17:34 min/km
20/81
14/42
14/42
00:00:33.69
25/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:21.18
40.8 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:15:40.29
38.3 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:01:24.55
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:03:40.75
3:40 min/km
22/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:19.75
3:39 min/km
18/81
14/42
14/42
7
42
Hayden OZOUX
Hayden OZOUX #42
Male Junior
00:30:16.06
00:30:16.06
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:00:56.75
Male
7
QLD Maroon
4
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:19.12
17:43 min/km
23/81
16/42
16/42
00:00:29.87
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:07:19.79
40.9 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:15:37.71
38.4 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:01:19.84
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:03:47.22
3:47 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:29.50
3:44 min/km
25/81
19/42
19/42
8
62
Bryson NORRIS
Bryson NORRIS #62
Male Junior
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:10.38
Male
8
NSW
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:29.89
18:19 min/km
35/81
23/42
23/42
00:00:31.16
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:33.56
39.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:16:05.86
37.3 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:01:22.98
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:06:59.79
3:29 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
9
74
Brodie MOIR
Brodie MOIR #74
Male Junior
00:30:34.06
00:30:34.06
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:14.75
Male
9
WA Gold
1
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:04:58.46
16:34 min/km
9/81
5/42
5/42
00:00:46.25
65/81
35/42
35/42
00:07:50.61
38.2 km/h
24/81
22/42
22/42
00:16:20.37
36.7 km/h
20/81
20/42
20/42
00:01:28.14
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:03:27.77
3:27 min/km
5/81
4/42
4/42
00:07:00.83
3:30 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
10
70
Joel RODD
Joel RODD #70
Male Junior
00:30:36.20
00:30:36.20
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:16.88
Male
10
QLD White
2
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:07.61
17:05 min/km
13/81
9/42
9/42
00:00:32.14
14/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:29.35
40.1 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:15:51.05
37.9 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:01:26.60
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:03:50.46
3:50 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
11
56
Toby BANNER
Toby BANNER #56
Male Junior
00:30:36.74
00:30:36.74
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:01:17.43
Male
11
QLD White
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:13.70
17:25 min/km
19/81
13/42
13/42
00:00:30.82
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:24.89
40.5 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:15:45.47
38.1 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:01:27.31
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:03:54.33
3:54 min/km
41/81
28/42
28/42
00:07:39.43
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
13
55
Monty LLOYD JONES
Monty LLOYD JONES #55
Male Junior
00:30:39.37
00:30:39.37
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:01:20.05
Male
12
NSW
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:56.58
16:28 min/km
7/81
3/42
3/42
00:00:34.16
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:39.81
39.1 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:16:00.59
37.5 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:01:36.73
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:03:45.80
3:45 min/km
29/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:31.29
3:45 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
14
65
Rylan HENKE
Rylan HENKE #65
Male Junior
00:30:42.07
00:30:42.07
13
(13)
Junior
13
00:01:22.75
Male
13
SA
1
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:31.43
18:24 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:00:31.66
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:07:51.52
38.2 km/h
28/81
24/42
24/42
00:16:24.83
36.6 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:01:27.59
23/81
19/42
19/42
00:03:22.30
3:22 min/km
2/81
1/42
1/42
00:06:46.54
3:23 min/km
1/81
1/42
1/42
15
49
Sebastien GOLD
Sebastien GOLD #49
Male Junior
00:30:48.22
00:30:48.22
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:01:28.90
Male
14
QLD White
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.48
17:18 min/km
17/81
12/42
12/42
00:00:37.50
46/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:23.13
40.6 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:15:40.12
38.3 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:01:30.10
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:03:49.91
3:49 min/km
34/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:49.00
3:54 min/km
38/81
26/42
26/42
16
69
Phoenix ROSTRON
Phoenix ROSTRON #69
Male Junior
00:30:55.53
00:30:55.53
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:01:36.21
Male
15
NSW
5
12.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:30.58
18:21 min/km
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:00:29.43
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:07:34.88
39.6 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:16:05.38
37.3 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:01:25.41
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:03:37.50
3:37 min/km
16/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:24.71
3:42 min/km
21/81
16/42
16/42
17
77
Ryan FISTR
Ryan FISTR #77
Male Junior
00:31:06.97
00:31:06.97
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:01:47.66
Male
16
QLD White
5
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:06:08.37
20:27 min/km
70/81
38/42
38/42
00:00:35.05
35/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:40.93
39.1 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:15:55.73
37.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:01:33.27
29/81
23/42
23/42
00:03:29.08
3:29 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
00:06:54.54
3:27 min/km
3/81
3/42
3/42
19
67
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #67
Male Junior
00:31:10.09
00:31:10.09
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:01:50.77
Male
17
WA Gold
2
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:50.84
16:09 min/km
3/81
1/42
1/42
00:00:43.40
62/81
33/42
33/42
00:07:38.28
39.3 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:16:18.31
36.8 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:01:28.36
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:03:53.64
3:53 min/km
40/81
27/42
27/42
00:07:49.17
3:54 min/km
39/81
27/42
27/42
20
64
Ben VICKERY
Ben VICKERY #64
Male Junior
00:31:17.59
00:31:17.59
18
(18)
Junior
18
00:01:58.27
Male
18
QLD Maroon
7
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:55.97
19:46 min/km
64/81
36/42
36/42
00:00:29.93
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:07:53.48
38.0 km/h
31/81
26/42
26/42
00:16:27.71
36.4 km/h
26/81
24/42
24/42
00:01:37.07
33/81
27/42
27/42
00:03:22.78
3:22 min/km
3/81
2/42
2/42
00:06:46.90
3:23 min/km
2/81
2/42
2/42
22
71
Daniel GLASPER
Daniel GLASPER #71
Male Junior
00:31:26.76
00:31:26.76
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:02:07.44
Male
19
QLD Maroon
9
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:21.80
17:52 min/km
27/81
19/42
19/42
00:00:35.08
36/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:37.38
39.4 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:16:07.91
37.2 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:01:28.53
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.43
3:56 min/km
41/81
29/42
29/42
23
48
Hamish KIRKMAN
Hamish KIRKMAN #48
Male Junior
00:31:30.98
00:31:30.98
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:02:11.66
Male
20
NSW
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:23.78
17:59 min/km
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:00:32.23
16/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:49.67
38.3 km/h
22/81
21/42
21/42
00:16:31.37
36.3 km/h
28/81
26/42
26/42
00:01:30.41
25/81
21/42
21/42
00:03:49.01
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:33.18
3:46 min/km
28/81
21/42
21/42
24
53
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #53
Male Junior
00:31:34.11
00:31:34.11
21
(21)
Junior
21
00:02:14.80
Male
21
WA Gold
3
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:36.24
18:40 min/km
47/81
30/42
30/42
00:00:37.63
48/81
27/42
27/42
00:08:04.65
37.1 km/h
36/81
29/42
29/42
00:16:45.33
35.8 km/h
31/81
27/42
27/42
00:01:29.72
32/81
26/42
26/42
00:03:33.25
3:33 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:05.18
3:32 min/km
12/81
10/42
10/42
25
63
Oscar BRELSFORD
Oscar BRELSFORD #63
Male Junior
00:31:37.17
00:31:37.17
22
(22)
Junior
22
00:02:17.85
Male
22
QLD White
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:33.55
18:31 min/km
41/81
27/42
27/42
00:00:35.13
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:45.55
38.7 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:16:17.48
36.8 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:01:30.48
24/81
20/42
20/42
00:03:52.95
3:52 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:40.51
3:50 min/km
33/81
24/42
24/42
26
46
Matheo BOUDIER
Matheo BOUDIER #46
Male Junior
00:31:41.98
00:31:41.98
23
(23)
Junior
23
00:02:22.66
Male
23
WA Gold
4
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:34.90
18:36 min/km
43/81
28/42
28/42
00:00:56.60
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:07:36.27
39.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:15:53.73
37.7 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:01:26.82
21/81
18/42
18/42
00:03:44.54
3:44 min/km
26/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:49.92
3:54 min/km
40/81
28/42
28/42
29
80
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #80
Male Junior
00:32:03.53
00:32:03.53
24
(24)
Junior
24
00:02:44.21
Male
24
WA Gold
5
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:25.47
18:04 min/km
33/81
22/42
22/42
00:00:47.94
66/81
36/42
36/42
00:07:48.33
38.4 km/h
21/81
20/42
20/42
00:16:20.71
36.7 km/h
21/81
21/42
21/42
00:01:40.90
30/81
24/42
24/42
00:03:40.46
3:40 min/km
21/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:48.50
3:54 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
31
44
Harry JACKSON
Harry JACKSON #44
Male Junior
00:32:12.11
00:32:12.11
25
(25)
Junior
25
00:02:52.79
Male
25
TAS
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:21.54
17:51 min/km
26/81
18/42
18/42
00:00:32.77
20/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:36.70
39.4 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:16:08.55
37.2 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:01:30.05
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:04:15.85
4:15 min/km
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:39.19
4:19 min/km
59/81
35/42
35/42
32
75
Fergus KHOO
Fergus KHOO #75
Male Junior
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
26
(26)
Junior
26
00:02:57.88
Male
26
WA Black
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:20.98
17:49 min/km
25/81
17/42
17/42
00:00:38.15
49/81
28/42
28/42
00:08:29.90
35.3 km/h
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:17:45.06
33.8 km/h
54/81
32/42
32/42
00:01:31.11
48/81
31/42
31/42
00:03:31.17
3:31 min/km
12/81
10/42
10/42
00:07:01.89
3:30 min/km
9/81
8/42
8/42
33
79
Seb WALKER
Seb WALKER #79
Male Junior
00:32:17.90
00:32:17.90
27
(27)
Junior
27
00:02:58.58
Male
27
Vic
1
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:43.93
19:06 min/km
52/81
31/42
31/42
00:00:33.27
23/81
18/42
18/42
00:08:04.51
37.2 km/h
35/81
28/42
28/42
00:17:12.24
34.9 km/h
43/81
29/42
29/42
00:01:32.53
45/81
30/42
30/42
00:03:40.86
3:40 min/km
23/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:15.91
3:37 min/km
15/81
12/42
12/42
36
60
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #60
Male Junior
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:03:05.66
Male
28
WA Gold
9
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:31.20
18:24 min/km
38/81
25/42
25/42
00:00:33.13
21/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:50.81
38.2 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:16:30.66
36.3 km/h
27/81
25/42
25/42
00:01:26.89
28/81
22/42
22/42
00:04:10.80
4:10 min/km
57/81
33/42
33/42
00:08:23.09
4:11 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
37
45
Dempsey PODMORE
Dempsey PODMORE #45
Male Junior
00:32:26.44
00:32:26.44
29
(29)
Junior
29
00:03:07.12
Male
29
Vic
2
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:06:36.91
22:03 min/km
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:00:39.89
56/81
30/42
30/42
00:08:00.13
37.5 km/h
33/81
27/42
27/42
00:16:53.37
35.5 km/h
36/81
28/42
28/42
00:01:21.31
51/81
32/42
32/42
00:03:26.77
3:26 min/km
4/81
3/42
3/42
00:06:54.94
3:27 min/km
4/81
4/42
4/42
41
73
Charlie CALLOW
Charlie CALLOW #73
Male Junior
00:32:55.86
00:32:55.86
30
(30)
Junior
30
00:03:36.54
Male
30
Vic
3
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:04:56.55
16:28 min/km
6/81
2/42
2/42
00:00:53.15
76/81
39/42
39/42
00:08:14.78
36.4 km/h
48/81
31/42
31/42
00:17:26.37
34.4 km/h
49/81
31/42
31/42
00:01:30.99
41/81
29/42
29/42
00:04:06.22
4:06 min/km
54/81
31/42
31/42
00:08:08.78
4:04 min/km
47/81
31/42
31/42
42
52
Max FRASER
Max FRASER #52
Male Junior
00:32:58.36
00:32:58.36
31
(31)
Junior
31
00:03:39.04
Male
31
Vic
4
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:52.75
19:35 min/km
60/81
34/42
34/42
00:00:30.81
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:08:34.36
35.0 km/h
62/81
36/42
36/42
00:17:59.69
33.3 km/h
60/81
35/42
35/42
00:01:30.96
57/81
36/42
36/42
00:03:29.62
3:29 min/km
10/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:04.13
3:32 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
46
66
Mackinlee CARROLL
Mackinlee CARROLL #66
Male Junior
00:33:10.19
00:33:10.19
32
(32)
Junior
32
00:03:50.88
Male
32
Vic
5
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:49.90
19:26 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
00:00:31.67
12/81
10/42
10/42
00:08:24.97
35.6 km/h
51/81
32/42
32/42
00:17:48.00
33.7 km/h
57/81
34/42
34/42
00:01:34.25
52/81
33/42
33/42
00:03:42.54
3:42 min/km
25/81
18/42
18/42
00:07:26.36
3:43 min/km
23/81
17/42
17/42
50
43
Thomas WALLETT
Thomas WALLETT #43
Male Junior
00:33:31.63
00:33:31.63
33
(33)
Junior
33
00:04:12.32
Male
33
SA
2
12.5
2:40 min/km
00:05:36.23
18:40 min/km
46/81
29/42
29/42
00:00:39.39
54/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.08
38.0 km/h
30/81
25/42
25/42
00:16:23.98
36.6 km/h
23/81
22/42
22/42
00:01:37.16
31/81
25/42
25/42
00:04:35.25
4:35 min/km
74/81
41/42
41/42
00:09:14.87
4:37 min/km
74/81
39/42
39/42
51
72
Hudson TUCKFIELD
Hudson TUCKFIELD #72
Male Junior
00:33:36.36
00:33:36.36
34
(34)
Junior
34
00:04:17.04
Male
34
SA
3
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:07.16
17:03 min/km
12/81
8/42
8/42
00:00:35.99
43/81
25/42
25/42
00:08:10.87
36.7 km/h
41/81
30/42
30/42
00:17:19.80
34.6 km/h
47/81
30/42
30/42
00:01:40.63
37/81
28/42
28/42
00:04:28.51
4:28 min/km
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:08:52.77
4:26 min/km
63/81
36/42
36/42
56
59
Alex ZABOJEC
Alex ZABOJEC #59
Male Junior
00:34:00.77
00:34:00.77
35
(35)
Junior
35
00:04:41.45
Male
35
Vic
7
12.5
2:43 min/km
00:05:54.41
19:41 min/km
62/81
35/42
35/42
00:00:40.88
59/81
31/42
31/42
00:08:25.37
35.6 km/h
52/81
33/42
33/42
00:17:46.95
33.7 km/h
55/81
33/42
33/42
00:01:22.93
53/81
34/42
34/42
00:04:10.39
4:10 min/km
56/81
32/42
32/42
00:08:15.59
4:07 min/km
52/81
32/42
32/42
58
61
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #61
Male Junior
00:34:22.62
00:34:22.62
36
(36)
Junior
36
00:05:03.30
Male
36
WA Black
3
12.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:08.10
20:27 min/km
69/81
37/42
37/42
00:00:31.16
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:08:33.46
35.1 km/h
61/81
35/42
35/42
00:18:12.03
33.0 km/h
65/81
36/42
36/42
00:01:30.98
65/81
37/42
37/42
00:03:57.48
3:57 min/km
46/81
30/42
30/42
00:08:00.34
4:00 min/km
44/81
30/42
30/42
66
58
Damian DRAGANIC
Damian DRAGANIC #58
Male Junior
00:35:36.12
00:35:36.12
37
(37)
Junior
37
00:06:16.80
Male
37
SA
4
12.5
2:50 min/km
00:05:18.54
17:41 min/km
22/81
15/42
15/42
00:00:52.11
72/81
37/42
37/42
00:08:40.99
34.5 km/h
66/81
37/42
37/42
00:18:13.53
32.9 km/h
66/81
37/42
37/42
00:01:26.75
56/81
35/42
35/42
00:04:30.77
4:30 min/km
71/81
39/42
39/42
00:09:45.17
4:52 min/km
78/81
42/42
42/42
69
51
Joshua COLLINGS
Joshua COLLINGS #51
Male Junior
00:36:14.96
00:36:14.96
38
(38)
Junior
38
00:06:55.64
Male
38
SA
5
12.5
2:53 min/km
00:05:06.78
17:02 min/km
11/81
7/42
7/42
00:00:41.39
60/81
32/42
32/42
00:09:05.75
33.0 km/h
73/81
40/42
40/42
00:19:42.85
30.4 km/h
75/81
41/42
41/42
00:01:32.52
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:04:26.00
4:26 min/km
66/81
36/42
36/42
00:09:11.41
4:35 min/km
73/81
38/42
38/42
72
47
Adam BYRNE
Adam BYRNE #47
Male Junior
00:36:32.59
00:36:32.59
39
(39)
Junior
39
00:07:13.28
Male
39
WA Black
8
12.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:47.89
19:19 min/km
55/81
32/42
32/42
00:00:53.23
77/81
40/42
40/42
00:08:56.50
33.6 km/h
71/81
39/42
39/42
00:19:11.04
31.3 km/h
72/81
39/42
39/42
00:01:38.85
71/81
40/42
40/42
00:04:27.48
4:27 min/km
67/81
37/42
37/42
00:09:01.56
4:30 min/km
69/81
37/42
37/42
75
54
Matthew CHRISTIAN
Matthew CHRISTIAN #54
Male Junior
00:36:43.38
00:36:43.38
40
(40)
Junior
40
00:07:24.07
Male
40
WA Black
10
12.5
2:56 min/km
00:06:34.91
21:56 min/km
78/81
41/42
41/42
00:00:43.96
64/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:45.86
34.2 km/h
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:18:34.02
32.3 km/h
67/81
38/42
38/42
00:01:31.79
69/81
39/42
39/42
00:04:32.66
4:32 min/km
72/81
40/42
40/42
00:09:18.69
4:39 min/km
75/81
40/42
40/42
77
81
Troy KINGMA
Troy KINGMA #81
Male Junior
00:37:12.07
00:37:12.07
41
(41)
Junior
41
00:07:52.76
Male
41
WA Black
11
12.5
2:58 min/km
00:06:16.42
20:54 min/km
74/81
39/42
39/42
00:00:53.10
75/81
38/42
38/42
00:09:14.36
32.5 km/h
75/81
41/42
41/42
00:19:46.55
30.3 km/h
77/81
42/42
42/42
00:01:41.57
78/81
42/42
42/42
00:04:16.29
4:16 min/km
59/81
35/42
35/42
00:08:34.42
4:17 min/km
58/81
34/42
34/42
79
68
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #68
Male Junior
00:37:55.94
00:37:55.94
42
(42)
Junior
42
00:08:36.63
Male
42
WA Black
12
12.5
3:02 min/km
00:06:32.51
21:48 min/km
77/81
40/42
40/42
00:00:56.20
79/81
41/42
41/42
00:09:14.87
32.4 km/h
76/81
42/42
42/42
00:19:24.39
30.9 km/h
73/81
40/42
40/42
00:01:28.03
77/81
41/42
41/42
00:04:58.68
4:58 min/km
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:09:34.80
4:47 min/km
77/81
41/42
41/42
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
© 2023