School Sport Australia National Triathlon Championship
14 Mar 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Triathlon
Intermediate Triathlon
Junior Triathlon
Multi Class Triathlon
Aquathlon
Multi Class Aquathlon
Triathlon Relay
Junior Relay
All Ages Relay
MC Triathlon Relay
Intermediate Relay
Senior Relay
Composite Relay
Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay 3 Laps
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
50
Charlie CHURCHILL
Charlie CHURCHILL #50
Male Junior
00:29:19.31
00:29:19.31
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
QLD Maroon
1
12.5
2:20 min/km
00:04:57.57
16:31 min/km
8/81
4/42
4/42
00:00:32.21
15/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:16.17
41.3 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:15:09.67
39.6 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:01:17.48
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:03:39.45
3:39 min/km
19/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:22.37
3:41 min/km
20/81
15/42
15/42
3
57
Felix NIELSEN
Felix NIELSEN #57
Male Junior
00:29:52.43
00:29:52.43
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:33.11
Male
3
QLD Maroon
2
12.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:04.98
16:56 min/km
10/81
6/42
6/42
00:00:33.82
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:27.75
40.2 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:15:47.24
38.0 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:01:18.30
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:08.08
3:34 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
2
40
Jake BARRITT
Jake BARRITT #40
Male Junior
00:29:25.62
00:29:25.62
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:06.30
Male
2
NSW
1
12.5
2:21 min/km
00:05:10.55
17:15 min/km
16/81
11/42
11/42
00:00:32.42
18/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:05.75
42.3 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:14:55.08
40.2 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:01:19.11
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:03:44.62
3:44 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:28.45
3:44 min/km
24/81
18/42
18/42
7
42
Hayden OZOUX
Hayden OZOUX #42
Male Junior
00:30:16.06
00:30:16.06
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:00:56.75
Male
7
QLD Maroon
4
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:19.12
17:43 min/km
23/81
16/42
16/42
00:00:29.87
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:07:19.79
40.9 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:15:37.71
38.4 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:01:19.84
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:03:47.22
3:47 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:29.50
3:44 min/km
25/81
19/42
19/42
4
78
Bennett LONGHURST
Bennett LONGHURST #78
Male Junior
00:30:07.49
00:30:07.49
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:00:48.17
Male
4
QLD Maroon
3
12.5
2:24 min/km
00:05:08.39
17:07 min/km
14/81
10/42
10/42
00:00:32.14
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:29.44
40.0 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:15:49.12
37.9 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:01:20.46
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:03:38.52
3:38 min/km
17/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:17.36
3:38 min/km
16/81
13/42
13/42
37
45
Dempsey PODMORE
Dempsey PODMORE #45
Male Junior
00:32:26.44
00:32:26.44
29
(29)
Junior
29
00:03:07.12
Male
29
Vic
2
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:06:36.91
22:03 min/km
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:00:39.89
56/81
30/42
30/42
00:08:00.13
37.5 km/h
33/81
27/42
27/42
00:16:53.37
35.5 km/h
36/81
28/42
28/42
00:01:21.31
51/81
32/42
32/42
00:03:26.77
3:26 min/km
4/81
3/42
3/42
00:06:54.94
3:27 min/km
4/81
4/42
4/42
56
59
Alex ZABOJEC
Alex ZABOJEC #59
Male Junior
00:34:00.77
00:34:00.77
35
(35)
Junior
35
00:04:41.45
Male
35
Vic
7
12.5
2:43 min/km
00:05:54.41
19:41 min/km
62/81
35/42
35/42
00:00:40.88
59/81
31/42
31/42
00:08:25.37
35.6 km/h
52/81
33/42
33/42
00:17:46.95
33.7 km/h
55/81
33/42
33/42
00:01:22.93
53/81
34/42
34/42
00:04:10.39
4:10 min/km
56/81
32/42
32/42
00:08:15.59
4:07 min/km
52/81
32/42
32/42
8
62
Bryson NORRIS
Bryson NORRIS #62
Male Junior
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:10.38
Male
8
NSW
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:29.89
18:19 min/km
35/81
23/42
23/42
00:00:31.16
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:33.56
39.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:16:05.86
37.3 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:01:22.98
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:06:59.79
3:29 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
6
76
Lachlan TARGETT
Lachlan TARGETT #76
Male Junior
00:30:14.79
00:30:14.79
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:00:55.47
Male
6
NSW
2
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:16.49
17:34 min/km
20/81
14/42
14/42
00:00:33.69
25/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:21.18
40.8 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:15:40.29
38.3 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:01:24.55
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:03:40.75
3:40 min/km
22/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:19.75
3:39 min/km
18/81
14/42
14/42
27
30
Abby DENNING
Abby DENNING #30
Female Junior
00:31:45.83
00:31:45.83
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:01:07.12
Female
4
QLD Maroon
10
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:16.68
17:35 min/km
21/81
7/39
7/39
00:00:33.79
26/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:52.83
38.1 km/h
29/81
5/39
5/39
00:16:36.95
36.1 km/h
29/81
3/39
3/39
00:01:24.81
22/81
4/39
4/39
00:03:50.14
3:50 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
00:07:53.58
3:56 min/km
42/81
13/39
13/39
16
69
Phoenix ROSTRON
Phoenix ROSTRON #69
Male Junior
00:30:55.53
00:30:55.53
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:01:36.21
Male
15
NSW
5
12.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:30.58
18:21 min/km
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:00:29.43
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:07:34.88
39.6 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:16:05.38
37.3 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:01:25.41
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:03:37.50
3:37 min/km
16/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:24.71
3:42 min/km
21/81
16/42
16/42
5
41
Callum BAILEY
Callum BAILEY #41
Male Junior
00:30:14.39
00:30:14.39
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:00:55.07
Male
5
QLD White
1
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:22.95
17:56 min/km
28/81
20/42
20/42
00:00:28.77
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:07:21.09
40.8 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:16:01.30
37.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:01:26.37
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:03:28.02
3:28 min/km
6/81
5/42
5/42
00:06:54.99
3:27 min/km
5/81
5/42
5/42
10
70
Joel RODD
Joel RODD #70
Male Junior
00:30:36.20
00:30:36.20
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:16.88
Male
10
QLD White
2
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:07.61
17:05 min/km
13/81
9/42
9/42
00:00:32.14
14/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:29.35
40.1 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:15:51.05
37.9 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:01:26.60
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:03:50.46
3:50 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
66
58
Damian DRAGANIC
Damian DRAGANIC #58
Male Junior
00:35:36.12
00:35:36.12
37
(37)
Junior
37
00:06:16.80
Male
37
SA
4
12.5
2:50 min/km
00:05:18.54
17:41 min/km
22/81
15/42
15/42
00:00:52.11
72/81
37/42
37/42
00:08:40.99
34.5 km/h
66/81
37/42
37/42
00:18:13.53
32.9 km/h
66/81
37/42
37/42
00:01:26.75
56/81
35/42
35/42
00:04:30.77
4:30 min/km
71/81
39/42
39/42
00:09:45.17
4:52 min/km
78/81
42/42
42/42
26
46
Matheo BOUDIER
Matheo BOUDIER #46
Male Junior
00:31:41.98
00:31:41.98
23
(23)
Junior
23
00:02:22.66
Male
23
WA Gold
4
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:34.90
18:36 min/km
43/81
28/42
28/42
00:00:56.60
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:07:36.27
39.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:15:53.73
37.7 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:01:26.82
21/81
18/42
18/42
00:03:44.54
3:44 min/km
26/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:49.92
3:54 min/km
40/81
28/42
28/42
36
60
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #60
Male Junior
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:03:05.66
Male
28
WA Gold
9
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:31.20
18:24 min/km
38/81
25/42
25/42
00:00:33.13
21/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:50.81
38.2 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:16:30.66
36.3 km/h
27/81
25/42
25/42
00:01:26.89
28/81
22/42
22/42
00:04:10.80
4:10 min/km
57/81
33/42
33/42
00:08:23.09
4:11 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
18
17
Siena PICTON
Siena PICTON #17
Female Junior
00:31:09.14
00:31:09.14
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:30.43
Female
2
QLD Maroon
6
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:52.31
16:14 min/km
4/81
3/39
3/39
00:00:32.39
17/81
3/39
3/39
00:08:08.02
36.9 km/h
38/81
9/39
9/39
00:16:47.10
35.7 km/h
32/81
5/39
5/39
00:01:27.23
19/81
2/39
2/39
00:03:40.19
3:40 min/km
20/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:30.09
3:45 min/km
26/81
7/39
7/39
11
56
Toby BANNER
Toby BANNER #56
Male Junior
00:30:36.74
00:30:36.74
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:01:17.43
Male
11
QLD White
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:13.70
17:25 min/km
19/81
13/42
13/42
00:00:30.82
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:24.89
40.5 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:15:45.47
38.1 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:01:27.31
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:03:54.33
3:54 min/km
41/81
28/42
28/42
00:07:39.43
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
21
10
Piper ANDERSON
Piper ANDERSON #10
Female Junior
00:31:22.63
00:31:22.63
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:43.92
Female
3
QLD Maroon
8
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:12.51
17:21 min/km
18/81
6/39
6/39
00:00:35.03
34/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:51.06
38.2 km/h
27/81
4/39
4/39
00:16:23.92
36.6 km/h
22/81
1/39
1/39
00:01:27.55
18/81
1/39
1/39
00:03:51.46
3:51 min/km
38/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:43.60
3:51 min/km
35/81
11/39
11/39
14
65
Rylan HENKE
Rylan HENKE #65
Male Junior
00:30:42.07
00:30:42.07
13
(13)
Junior
13
00:01:22.75
Male
13
SA
1
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:31.43
18:24 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:00:31.66
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:07:51.52
38.2 km/h
28/81
24/42
24/42
00:16:24.83
36.6 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:01:27.59
23/81
19/42
19/42
00:03:22.30
3:22 min/km
2/81
1/42
1/42
00:06:46.54
3:23 min/km
1/81
1/42
1/42
30
32
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #32
Female Junior
00:32:09.78
00:32:09.78
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:01:31.08
Female
6
WA Gold
6
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:34.46
18:34 min/km
42/81
15/39
15/39
00:00:33.58
24/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:46.62
38.6 km/h
20/81
1/39
1/39
00:16:24.17
36.6 km/h
24/81
2/39
2/39
00:01:27.90
26/81
5/39
5/39
00:04:05.17
4:05 min/km
49/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:09.66
4:04 min/km
48/81
17/39
17/39
71
26
Ruby MURPHY-MARSHALL
Ruby MURPHY-MARSHALL #26
Female Junior
00:36:31.70
00:36:31.70
33
(33)
Junior
33
00:05:52.99
Female
33
WA Gold
12
12.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:42.06
19:00 min/km
50/81
20/39
20/39
00:00:50.15
70/81
34/39
34/39
00:09:16.76
32.3 km/h
77/81
35/39
35/39
00:19:45.90
30.4 km/h
76/81
35/39
35/39
00:01:28.03
72/81
32/39
32/39
00:04:17.75
4:17 min/km
61/81
26/39
26/39
00:08:45.54
4:22 min/km
60/81
25/39
25/39
79
68
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #68
Male Junior
00:37:55.94
00:37:55.94
42
(42)
Junior
42
00:08:36.63
Male
42
WA Black
12
12.5
3:02 min/km
00:06:32.51
21:48 min/km
77/81
40/42
40/42
00:00:56.20
79/81
41/42
41/42
00:09:14.87
32.4 km/h
76/81
42/42
42/42
00:19:24.39
30.9 km/h
73/81
40/42
40/42
00:01:28.03
77/81
41/42
41/42
00:04:58.68
4:58 min/km
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:09:34.80
4:47 min/km
77/81
41/42
41/42
9
74
Brodie MOIR
Brodie MOIR #74
Male Junior
00:30:34.06
00:30:34.06
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:14.75
Male
9
WA Gold
1
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:04:58.46
16:34 min/km
9/81
5/42
5/42
00:00:46.25
65/81
35/42
35/42
00:07:50.61
38.2 km/h
24/81
22/42
22/42
00:16:20.37
36.7 km/h
20/81
20/42
20/42
00:01:28.14
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:03:27.77
3:27 min/km
5/81
4/42
4/42
00:07:00.83
3:30 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
12
3
Elke RAYWARD
Elke RAYWARD #3
Female Junior
00:30:38.70
00:30:38.70
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
QLD Maroon
5
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:49.73
16:05 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:00:35.58
40/81
16/39
16/39
00:08:10.68
36.7 km/h
40/81
11/39
11/39
00:16:47.12
35.7 km/h
33/81
6/39
6/39
00:01:28.34
20/81
3/39
3/39
00:03:20.59
3:20 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:06:57.91
3:28 min/km
6/81
1/39
1/39
19
67
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #67
Male Junior
00:31:10.09
00:31:10.09
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:01:50.77
Male
17
WA Gold
2
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:50.84
16:09 min/km
3/81
1/42
1/42
00:00:43.40
62/81
33/42
33/42
00:07:38.28
39.3 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:16:18.31
36.8 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:01:28.36
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:03:53.64
3:53 min/km
40/81
27/42
27/42
00:07:49.17
3:54 min/km
39/81
27/42
27/42
22
71
Daniel GLASPER
Daniel GLASPER #71
Male Junior
00:31:26.76
00:31:26.76
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:02:07.44
Male
19
QLD Maroon
9
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:21.80
17:52 min/km
27/81
19/42
19/42
00:00:35.08
36/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:37.38
39.4 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:16:07.91
37.2 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:01:28.53
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.43
3:56 min/km
41/81
29/42
29/42
28
9
Molly LANE
Molly LANE #9
Female Junior
00:31:56.94
00:31:56.94
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:01:18.24
Female
5
QLD White
7
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:19.27
17:44 min/km
24/81
8/39
8/39
00:00:31.57
10/81
2/39
2/39
00:07:51.02
38.2 km/h
26/81
3/39
3/39
00:16:41.77
35.9 km/h
30/81
4/39
4/39
00:01:28.73
27/81
6/39
6/39
00:03:56.58
3:56 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:07:55.58
3:57 min/km
43/81
14/39
14/39
53
23
Emma BURNEY
Emma BURNEY #23
Female Junior
00:33:39.33
00:33:39.33
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:03:00.63
Female
19
QLD White
12
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:47.26
19:17 min/km
54/81
23/39
23/39
00:00:33.17
22/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:49.83
38.3 km/h
23/81
2/39
2/39
00:16:49.57
35.7 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:01:28.74
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:04:22.47
4:22 min/km
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:09:00.58
4:30 min/km
68/81
32/39
32/39
65
37
Florence LAMARI
Florence LAMARI #37
Female Junior
00:35:20.38
00:35:20.38
29
(29)
Junior
29
00:04:41.68
Female
29
Vic
10
12.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:00.08
20:00 min/km
65/81
29/39
29/39
00:00:43.85
63/81
30/39
30/39
00:08:49.85
34.0 km/h
69/81
31/39
31/39
00:18:44.57
32.0 km/h
69/81
31/39
31/39
00:01:28.92
67/81
30/39
30/39
00:04:08.48
4:08 min/km
55/81
24/39
24/39
00:08:22.95
4:11 min/km
55/81
23/39
23/39
63
24
Jaz Phoenix EDMONDSTONE
Jaz Phoenix EDMONDSTONE #24
Female Junior
00:35:11.40
00:35:11.40
27
(27)
Junior
27
00:04:32.70
Female
27
QLD Maroon
12
12.5
2:48 min/km
00:04:50.77
16:09 min/km
2/81
2/39
2/39
00:00:32.55
19/81
4/39
4/39
00:11:19.68
26.5 km/h
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:21:00.61
28.6 km/h
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:01:29.19
73/81
33/39
33/39
00:03:39.06
3:39 min/km
18/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:18.27
3:39 min/km
17/81
4/39
4/39
35
38
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #38
Female Junior
00:32:21.90
00:32:21.90
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:43.19
Female
8
WA Gold
8
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:32.02
18:26 min/km
40/81
14/39
14/39
00:00:35.39
39/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:08.52
36.8 km/h
39/81
10/39
10/39
00:17:06.45
35.1 km/h
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:01:29.25
36/81
9/39
9/39
00:03:46.23
3:46 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
45
36
Eliza BULGER
Eliza BULGER #36
Female Junior
00:33:08.05
00:33:08.05
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:02:29.35
Female
14
QLD Maroon
11
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:51.07
19:30 min/km
58/81
25/39
25/39
00:00:31.40
9/81
1/39
1/39
00:08:38.27
34.7 km/h
65/81
29/39
29/39
00:18:07.29
33.1 km/h
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:01:29.45
59/81
23/39
23/39
00:03:34.41
3:34 min/km
14/81
3/39
3/39
00:07:08.83
3:34 min/km
14/81
3/39
3/39
38
15
Ria HAVLICEK
Ria HAVLICEK #15
Female Junior
00:32:27.74
00:32:27.74
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:49.04
Female
9
NSW
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:45.41
19:11 min/km
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:00:33.91
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:56.20
37.8 km/h
32/81
6/39
6/39
00:16:51.10
35.6 km/h
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:01:29.70
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:03:49.41
3:49 min/km
33/81
10/39
10/39
00:07:47.60
3:53 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
24
53
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #53
Male Junior
00:31:34.11
00:31:34.11
21
(21)
Junior
21
00:02:14.80
Male
21
WA Gold
3
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:36.24
18:40 min/km
47/81
30/42
30/42
00:00:37.63
48/81
27/42
27/42
00:08:04.65
37.1 km/h
36/81
29/42
29/42
00:16:45.33
35.8 km/h
31/81
27/42
27/42
00:01:29.72
32/81
26/42
26/42
00:03:33.25
3:33 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:05.18
3:32 min/km
12/81
10/42
10/42
31
44
Harry JACKSON
Harry JACKSON #44
Male Junior
00:32:12.11
00:32:12.11
25
(25)
Junior
25
00:02:52.79
Male
25
TAS
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:21.54
17:51 min/km
26/81
18/42
18/42
00:00:32.77
20/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:36.70
39.4 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:16:08.55
37.2 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:01:30.05
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:04:15.85
4:15 min/km
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:39.19
4:19 min/km
59/81
35/42
35/42
15
49
Sebastien GOLD
Sebastien GOLD #49
Male Junior
00:30:48.22
00:30:48.22
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:01:28.90
Male
14
QLD White
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.48
17:18 min/km
17/81
12/42
12/42
00:00:37.50
46/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:23.13
40.6 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:15:40.12
38.3 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:01:30.10
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:03:49.91
3:49 min/km
34/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:49.00
3:54 min/km
38/81
26/42
26/42
48
35
Emma LESTER
Emma LESTER #35
Female Junior
00:33:14.03
00:33:14.03
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:02:35.33
Female
16
QLD White
10
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:40.64
18:55 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:00:34.79
33/81
12/39
12/39
00:08:13.54
36.5 km/h
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:17:14.76
34.8 km/h
45/81
16/39
16/39
00:01:30.31
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:04:05.45
4:05 min/km
52/81
22/39
22/39
00:08:13.52
4:06 min/km
51/81
20/39
20/39
23
48
Hamish KIRKMAN
Hamish KIRKMAN #48
Male Junior
00:31:30.98
00:31:30.98
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:02:11.66
Male
20
NSW
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:23.78
17:59 min/km
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:00:32.23
16/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:49.67
38.3 km/h
22/81
21/42
21/42
00:16:31.37
36.3 km/h
28/81
26/42
26/42
00:01:30.41
25/81
21/42
21/42
00:03:49.01
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:33.18
3:46 min/km
28/81
21/42
21/42
25
63
Oscar BRELSFORD
Oscar BRELSFORD #63
Male Junior
00:31:37.17
00:31:37.17
22
(22)
Junior
22
00:02:17.85
Male
22
QLD White
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:33.55
18:31 min/km
41/81
27/42
27/42
00:00:35.13
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:45.55
38.7 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:16:17.48
36.8 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:01:30.48
24/81
20/42
20/42
00:03:52.95
3:52 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:40.51
3:50 min/km
33/81
24/42
24/42
49
2
Kristina JACKSON
Kristina JACKSON #2
Female Junior
00:33:19.89
00:33:19.89
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:02:41.18
Female
17
QLD White
11
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:06:08.68
20:28 min/km
71/81
33/39
33/39
00:00:34.49
31/81
10/39
10/39
00:08:02.22
37.3 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:17:02.90
35.2 km/h
37/81
9/39
9/39
00:01:30.55
49/81
18/39
18/39
00:04:01.62
4:01 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:03.26
4:01 min/km
45/81
15/39
15/39
42
52
Max FRASER
Max FRASER #52
Male Junior
00:32:58.36
00:32:58.36
31
(31)
Junior
31
00:03:39.04
Male
31
Vic
4
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:52.75
19:35 min/km
60/81
34/42
34/42
00:00:30.81
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:08:34.36
35.0 km/h
62/81
36/42
36/42
00:17:59.69
33.3 km/h
60/81
35/42
35/42
00:01:30.96
57/81
36/42
36/42
00:03:29.62
3:29 min/km
10/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:04.13
3:32 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
58
61
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #61
Male Junior
00:34:22.62
00:34:22.62
36
(36)
Junior
36
00:05:03.30
Male
36
WA Black
3
12.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:08.10
20:27 min/km
69/81
37/42
37/42
00:00:31.16
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:08:33.46
35.1 km/h
61/81
35/42
35/42
00:18:12.03
33.0 km/h
65/81
36/42
36/42
00:01:30.98
65/81
37/42
37/42
00:03:57.48
3:57 min/km
46/81
30/42
30/42
00:08:00.34
4:00 min/km
44/81
30/42
30/42
41
73
Charlie CALLOW
Charlie CALLOW #73
Male Junior
00:32:55.86
00:32:55.86
30
(30)
Junior
30
00:03:36.54
Male
30
Vic
3
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:04:56.55
16:28 min/km
6/81
2/42
2/42
00:00:53.15
76/81
39/42
39/42
00:08:14.78
36.4 km/h
48/81
31/42
31/42
00:17:26.37
34.4 km/h
49/81
31/42
31/42
00:01:30.99
41/81
29/42
29/42
00:04:06.22
4:06 min/km
54/81
31/42
31/42
00:08:08.78
4:04 min/km
47/81
31/42
31/42
32
75
Fergus KHOO
Fergus KHOO #75
Male Junior
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
26
(26)
Junior
26
00:02:57.88
Male
26
WA Black
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:20.98
17:49 min/km
25/81
17/42
17/42
00:00:38.15
49/81
28/42
28/42
00:08:29.90
35.3 km/h
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:17:45.06
33.8 km/h
54/81
32/42
32/42
00:01:31.11
48/81
31/42
31/42
00:03:31.17
3:31 min/km
12/81
10/42
10/42
00:07:01.89
3:30 min/km
9/81
8/42
8/42
40
13
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #13
Female Junior
00:32:48.01
00:32:48.01
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:02:09.30
Female
11
WA Gold
10
12.5
2:37 min/km
00:05:30.40
18:21 min/km
36/81
13/39
13/39
00:00:38.57
51/81
23/39
23/39
00:08:06.17
37.0 km/h
37/81
8/39
8/39
00:17:04.40
35.1 km/h
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:01:31.26
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:03:55.74
3:55 min/km
42/81
14/39
14/39
00:08:03.36
4:01 min/km
46/81
16/39
16/39
73
21
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #21
Female Junior
00:36:33.27
00:36:33.27
34
(34)
Junior
34
00:05:54.56
Female
34
WA Black
9
12.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:02.90
20:09 min/km
66/81
30/39
30/39
00:00:54.16
78/81
38/39
38/39
00:09:22.10
32.0 km/h
78/81
36/39
36/39
00:19:52.15
30.2 km/h
78/81
36/39
36/39
00:01:31.60
76/81
36/39
36/39
00:04:05.31
4:05 min/km
51/81
21/39
21/39
00:08:12.44
4:06 min/km
50/81
19/39
19/39
75
54
Matthew CHRISTIAN
Matthew CHRISTIAN #54
Male Junior
00:36:43.38
00:36:43.38
40
(40)
Junior
40
00:07:24.07
Male
40
WA Black
10
12.5
2:56 min/km
00:06:34.91
21:56 min/km
78/81
41/42
41/42
00:00:43.96
64/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:45.86
34.2 km/h
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:18:34.02
32.3 km/h
67/81
38/42
38/42
00:01:31.79
69/81
39/42
39/42
00:04:32.66
4:32 min/km
72/81
40/42
40/42
00:09:18.69
4:39 min/km
75/81
40/42
40/42
34
6
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #6
Female Junior
00:32:18.48
00:32:18.48
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:01:39.77
Female
7
WA Gold
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:08.55
17:08 min/km
15/81
5/39
5/39
00:00:35.90
42/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:14.27
36.4 km/h
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:17:27.46
34.4 km/h
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:01:31.80
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:03:44.73
3:44 min/km
28/81
8/39
8/39
00:07:34.75
3:47 min/km
29/81
8/39
8/39
69
51
Joshua COLLINGS
Joshua COLLINGS #51
Male Junior
00:36:14.96
00:36:14.96
38
(38)
Junior
38
00:06:55.64
Male
38
SA
5
12.5
2:53 min/km
00:05:06.78
17:02 min/km
11/81
7/42
7/42
00:00:41.39
60/81
32/42
32/42
00:09:05.75
33.0 km/h
73/81
40/42
40/42
00:19:42.85
30.4 km/h
75/81
41/42
41/42
00:01:32.52
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:04:26.00
4:26 min/km
66/81
36/42
36/42
00:09:11.41
4:35 min/km
73/81
38/42
38/42
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023