School Sport Australia National Triathlon Championship
14 Mar 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Triathlon
Intermediate Triathlon
Junior Triathlon
Multi Class Triathlon
Aquathlon
Multi Class Aquathlon
Triathlon Relay
Junior Relay
All Ages Relay
MC Triathlon Relay
Intermediate Relay
Senior Relay
Composite Relay
Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay 3 Laps
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
3
Elke RAYWARD
Elke RAYWARD #3
Female Junior
00:30:38.70
00:30:38.70
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
QLD Maroon
5
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:49.73
16:05 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:00:35.58
40/81
16/39
16/39
00:08:10.68
36.7 km/h
40/81
11/39
11/39
00:16:47.12
35.7 km/h
33/81
6/39
6/39
00:01:28.34
20/81
3/39
3/39
00:03:20.59
3:20 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:06:57.91
3:28 min/km
6/81
1/39
1/39
19
67
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #67
Male Junior
00:31:10.09
00:31:10.09
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:01:50.77
Male
17
WA Gold
2
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:50.84
16:09 min/km
3/81
1/42
1/42
00:00:43.40
62/81
33/42
33/42
00:07:38.28
39.3 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:16:18.31
36.8 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:01:28.36
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:03:53.64
3:53 min/km
40/81
27/42
27/42
00:07:49.17
3:54 min/km
39/81
27/42
27/42
41
73
Charlie CALLOW
Charlie CALLOW #73
Male Junior
00:32:55.86
00:32:55.86
30
(30)
Junior
30
00:03:36.54
Male
30
Vic
3
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:04:56.55
16:28 min/km
6/81
2/42
2/42
00:00:53.15
76/81
39/42
39/42
00:08:14.78
36.4 km/h
48/81
31/42
31/42
00:17:26.37
34.4 km/h
49/81
31/42
31/42
00:01:30.99
41/81
29/42
29/42
00:04:06.22
4:06 min/km
54/81
31/42
31/42
00:08:08.78
4:04 min/km
47/81
31/42
31/42
63
24
Jaz Phoenix EDMONDSTONE
Jaz Phoenix EDMONDSTONE #24
Female Junior
00:35:11.40
00:35:11.40
27
(27)
Junior
27
00:04:32.70
Female
27
QLD Maroon
12
12.5
2:48 min/km
00:04:50.77
16:09 min/km
2/81
2/39
2/39
00:00:32.55
19/81
4/39
4/39
00:11:19.68
26.5 km/h
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:21:00.61
28.6 km/h
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:01:29.19
73/81
33/39
33/39
00:03:39.06
3:39 min/km
18/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:18.27
3:39 min/km
17/81
4/39
4/39
18
17
Siena PICTON
Siena PICTON #17
Female Junior
00:31:09.14
00:31:09.14
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:30.43
Female
2
QLD Maroon
6
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:52.31
16:14 min/km
4/81
3/39
3/39
00:00:32.39
17/81
3/39
3/39
00:08:08.02
36.9 km/h
38/81
9/39
9/39
00:16:47.10
35.7 km/h
32/81
5/39
5/39
00:01:27.23
19/81
2/39
2/39
00:03:40.19
3:40 min/km
20/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:30.09
3:45 min/km
26/81
7/39
7/39
13
55
Monty LLOYD JONES
Monty LLOYD JONES #55
Male Junior
00:30:39.37
00:30:39.37
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:01:20.05
Male
12
NSW
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:56.58
16:28 min/km
7/81
3/42
3/42
00:00:34.16
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:39.81
39.1 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:16:00.59
37.5 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:01:36.73
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:03:45.80
3:45 min/km
29/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:31.29
3:45 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
1
50
Charlie CHURCHILL
Charlie CHURCHILL #50
Male Junior
00:29:19.31
00:29:19.31
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
QLD Maroon
1
12.5
2:20 min/km
00:04:57.57
16:31 min/km
8/81
4/42
4/42
00:00:32.21
15/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:16.17
41.3 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:15:09.67
39.6 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:01:17.48
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:03:39.45
3:39 min/km
19/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:22.37
3:41 min/km
20/81
15/42
15/42
43
22
Lexi MULCAHY
Lexi MULCAHY #22
Female Junior
00:33:02.26
00:33:02.26
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:02:23.56
Female
12
NSW
9
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:04:55.73
16:25 min/km
5/81
4/39
4/39
00:00:35.83
41/81
17/39
17/39
00:08:29.15
35.4 km/h
56/81
23/39
23/39
00:17:40.87
33.9 km/h
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:01:33.57
40/81
12/39
12/39
00:03:55.90
3:55 min/km
43/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:16.25
4:08 min/km
53/81
21/39
21/39
34
6
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #6
Female Junior
00:32:18.48
00:32:18.48
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:01:39.77
Female
7
WA Gold
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:08.55
17:08 min/km
15/81
5/39
5/39
00:00:35.90
42/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:14.27
36.4 km/h
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:17:27.46
34.4 km/h
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:01:31.80
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:03:44.73
3:44 min/km
28/81
8/39
8/39
00:07:34.75
3:47 min/km
29/81
8/39
8/39
9
74
Brodie MOIR
Brodie MOIR #74
Male Junior
00:30:34.06
00:30:34.06
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:14.75
Male
9
WA Gold
1
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:04:58.46
16:34 min/km
9/81
5/42
5/42
00:00:46.25
65/81
35/42
35/42
00:07:50.61
38.2 km/h
24/81
22/42
22/42
00:16:20.37
36.7 km/h
20/81
20/42
20/42
00:01:28.14
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:03:27.77
3:27 min/km
5/81
4/42
4/42
00:07:00.83
3:30 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
3
57
Felix NIELSEN
Felix NIELSEN #57
Male Junior
00:29:52.43
00:29:52.43
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:33.11
Male
3
QLD Maroon
2
12.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:04.98
16:56 min/km
10/81
6/42
6/42
00:00:33.82
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:27.75
40.2 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:15:47.24
38.0 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:01:18.30
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:08.08
3:34 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
21
10
Piper ANDERSON
Piper ANDERSON #10
Female Junior
00:31:22.63
00:31:22.63
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:43.92
Female
3
QLD Maroon
8
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:12.51
17:21 min/km
18/81
6/39
6/39
00:00:35.03
34/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:51.06
38.2 km/h
27/81
4/39
4/39
00:16:23.92
36.6 km/h
22/81
1/39
1/39
00:01:27.55
18/81
1/39
1/39
00:03:51.46
3:51 min/km
38/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:43.60
3:51 min/km
35/81
11/39
11/39
27
30
Abby DENNING
Abby DENNING #30
Female Junior
00:31:45.83
00:31:45.83
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:01:07.12
Female
4
QLD Maroon
10
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:16.68
17:35 min/km
21/81
7/39
7/39
00:00:33.79
26/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:52.83
38.1 km/h
29/81
5/39
5/39
00:16:36.95
36.1 km/h
29/81
3/39
3/39
00:01:24.81
22/81
4/39
4/39
00:03:50.14
3:50 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
00:07:53.58
3:56 min/km
42/81
13/39
13/39
69
51
Joshua COLLINGS
Joshua COLLINGS #51
Male Junior
00:36:14.96
00:36:14.96
38
(38)
Junior
38
00:06:55.64
Male
38
SA
5
12.5
2:53 min/km
00:05:06.78
17:02 min/km
11/81
7/42
7/42
00:00:41.39
60/81
32/42
32/42
00:09:05.75
33.0 km/h
73/81
40/42
40/42
00:19:42.85
30.4 km/h
75/81
41/42
41/42
00:01:32.52
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:04:26.00
4:26 min/km
66/81
36/42
36/42
00:09:11.41
4:35 min/km
73/81
38/42
38/42
28
9
Molly LANE
Molly LANE #9
Female Junior
00:31:56.94
00:31:56.94
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:01:18.24
Female
5
QLD White
7
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:19.27
17:44 min/km
24/81
8/39
8/39
00:00:31.57
10/81
2/39
2/39
00:07:51.02
38.2 km/h
26/81
3/39
3/39
00:16:41.77
35.9 km/h
30/81
4/39
4/39
00:01:28.73
27/81
6/39
6/39
00:03:56.58
3:56 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:07:55.58
3:57 min/km
43/81
14/39
14/39
51
72
Hudson TUCKFIELD
Hudson TUCKFIELD #72
Male Junior
00:33:36.36
00:33:36.36
34
(34)
Junior
34
00:04:17.04
Male
34
SA
3
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:07.16
17:03 min/km
12/81
8/42
8/42
00:00:35.99
43/81
25/42
25/42
00:08:10.87
36.7 km/h
41/81
30/42
30/42
00:17:19.80
34.6 km/h
47/81
30/42
30/42
00:01:40.63
37/81
28/42
28/42
00:04:28.51
4:28 min/km
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:08:52.77
4:26 min/km
63/81
36/42
36/42
52
19
Zara BARR
Zara BARR #19
Female Junior
00:33:36.93
00:33:36.93
18
(18)
Junior
18
00:02:58.23
Female
18
Vic
6
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:23.09
17:56 min/km
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:00:39.12
53/81
25/39
25/39
00:08:12.54
36.5 km/h
45/81
15/39
15/39
00:17:23.50
34.5 km/h
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:01:43.55
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:04:05.21
4:05 min/km
50/81
20/39
20/39
00:08:27.66
4:13 min/km
57/81
24/39
24/39
10
70
Joel RODD
Joel RODD #70
Male Junior
00:30:36.20
00:30:36.20
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:16.88
Male
10
QLD White
2
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:07.61
17:05 min/km
13/81
9/42
9/42
00:00:32.14
14/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:29.35
40.1 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:15:51.05
37.9 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:01:26.60
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:03:50.46
3:50 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
54
39
Cienna TINKLER
Cienna TINKLER #39
Female Junior
00:33:46.62
00:33:46.62
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:03:07.92
Female
20
WA Black
2
12.5
2:42 min/km
00:05:24.93
18:03 min/km
31/81
10/39
10/39
00:00:40.25
57/81
27/39
27/39
00:08:11.62
36.6 km/h
42/81
12/39
12/39
00:17:09.01
35.0 km/h
41/81
13/39
13/39
00:01:37.23
43/81
14/39
14/39
00:04:30.61
4:30 min/km
70/81
32/39
32/39
00:08:55.19
4:27 min/km
64/81
28/39
28/39
4
78
Bennett LONGHURST
Bennett LONGHURST #78
Male Junior
00:30:07.49
00:30:07.49
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:00:48.17
Male
4
QLD Maroon
3
12.5
2:24 min/km
00:05:08.39
17:07 min/km
14/81
10/42
10/42
00:00:32.14
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:29.44
40.0 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:15:49.12
37.9 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:01:20.46
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:03:38.52
3:38 min/km
17/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:17.36
3:38 min/km
16/81
13/42
13/42
2
40
Jake BARRITT
Jake BARRITT #40
Male Junior
00:29:25.62
00:29:25.62
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:06.30
Male
2
NSW
1
12.5
2:21 min/km
00:05:10.55
17:15 min/km
16/81
11/42
11/42
00:00:32.42
18/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:05.75
42.3 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:14:55.08
40.2 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:01:19.11
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:03:44.62
3:44 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:28.45
3:44 min/km
24/81
18/42
18/42
59
14
Lilly KESSELL
Lilly KESSELL #14
Female Junior
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
23
(23)
Junior
23
00:04:04.21
Female
23
WA Black
4
12.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:25.45
18:04 min/km
32/81
11/39
11/39
00:00:38.83
52/81
24/39
24/39
00:08:12.06
36.6 km/h
43/81
13/39
13/39
00:17:08.62
35.0 km/h
40/81
12/39
12/39
00:01:37.14
42/81
13/39
13/39
00:04:44.52
4:44 min/km
77/81
36/39
36/39
00:09:52.86
4:56 min/km
80/81
38/39
38/39
60
34
Piper SWEENY
Piper SWEENY #34
Female Junior
00:34:43.17
00:34:43.17
24
(24)
Junior
24
00:04:04.47
Female
24
NSW
11
12.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:28.44
18:14 min/km
34/81
12/39
12/39
00:00:37.49
45/81
20/39
20/39
00:08:36.66
34.8 km/h
64/81
28/39
28/39
00:18:07.73
33.1 km/h
64/81
29/39
29/39
00:01:41.80
58/81
22/39
22/39
00:04:18.19
4:18 min/km
62/81
27/39
27/39
00:08:47.69
4:23 min/km
61/81
26/39
26/39
15
49
Sebastien GOLD
Sebastien GOLD #49
Male Junior
00:30:48.22
00:30:48.22
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:01:28.90
Male
14
QLD White
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.48
17:18 min/km
17/81
12/42
12/42
00:00:37.50
46/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:23.13
40.6 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:15:40.12
38.3 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:01:30.10
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:03:49.91
3:49 min/km
34/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:49.00
3:54 min/km
38/81
26/42
26/42
11
56
Toby BANNER
Toby BANNER #56
Male Junior
00:30:36.74
00:30:36.74
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:01:17.43
Male
11
QLD White
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:13.70
17:25 min/km
19/81
13/42
13/42
00:00:30.82
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:24.89
40.5 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:15:45.47
38.1 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:01:27.31
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:03:54.33
3:54 min/km
41/81
28/42
28/42
00:07:39.43
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
40
13
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #13
Female Junior
00:32:48.01
00:32:48.01
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:02:09.30
Female
11
WA Gold
10
12.5
2:37 min/km
00:05:30.40
18:21 min/km
36/81
13/39
13/39
00:00:38.57
51/81
23/39
23/39
00:08:06.17
37.0 km/h
37/81
8/39
8/39
00:17:04.40
35.1 km/h
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:01:31.26
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:03:55.74
3:55 min/km
42/81
14/39
14/39
00:08:03.36
4:01 min/km
46/81
16/39
16/39
35
38
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #38
Female Junior
00:32:21.90
00:32:21.90
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:43.19
Female
8
WA Gold
8
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:32.02
18:26 min/km
40/81
14/39
14/39
00:00:35.39
39/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:08.52
36.8 km/h
39/81
10/39
10/39
00:17:06.45
35.1 km/h
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:01:29.25
36/81
9/39
9/39
00:03:46.23
3:46 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
6
76
Lachlan TARGETT
Lachlan TARGETT #76
Male Junior
00:30:14.79
00:30:14.79
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:00:55.47
Male
6
NSW
2
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:16.49
17:34 min/km
20/81
14/42
14/42
00:00:33.69
25/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:21.18
40.8 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:15:40.29
38.3 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:01:24.55
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:03:40.75
3:40 min/km
22/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:19.75
3:39 min/km
18/81
14/42
14/42
66
58
Damian DRAGANIC
Damian DRAGANIC #58
Male Junior
00:35:36.12
00:35:36.12
37
(37)
Junior
37
00:06:16.80
Male
37
SA
4
12.5
2:50 min/km
00:05:18.54
17:41 min/km
22/81
15/42
15/42
00:00:52.11
72/81
37/42
37/42
00:08:40.99
34.5 km/h
66/81
37/42
37/42
00:18:13.53
32.9 km/h
66/81
37/42
37/42
00:01:26.75
56/81
35/42
35/42
00:04:30.77
4:30 min/km
71/81
39/42
39/42
00:09:45.17
4:52 min/km
78/81
42/42
42/42
30
32
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #32
Female Junior
00:32:09.78
00:32:09.78
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:01:31.08
Female
6
WA Gold
6
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:34.46
18:34 min/km
42/81
15/39
15/39
00:00:33.58
24/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:46.62
38.6 km/h
20/81
1/39
1/39
00:16:24.17
36.6 km/h
24/81
2/39
2/39
00:01:27.90
26/81
5/39
5/39
00:04:05.17
4:05 min/km
49/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:09.66
4:04 min/km
48/81
17/39
17/39
47
29
Ella MAYES
Ella MAYES #29
Female Junior
00:33:13.63
00:33:13.63
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:02:34.93
Female
15
QLD White
9
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:34.93
18:36 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:00:37.46
44/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:29.48
35.3 km/h
57/81
24/39
24/39
00:17:59.80
33.3 km/h
61/81
26/39
26/39
00:01:35.84
55/81
21/39
21/39
00:03:41.05
3:41 min/km
24/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:25.59
3:42 min/km
22/81
6/39
6/39
7
42
Hayden OZOUX
Hayden OZOUX #42
Male Junior
00:30:16.06
00:30:16.06
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:00:56.75
Male
7
QLD Maroon
4
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:19.12
17:43 min/km
23/81
16/42
16/42
00:00:29.87
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:07:19.79
40.9 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:15:37.71
38.4 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:01:19.84
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:03:47.22
3:47 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:29.50
3:44 min/km
25/81
19/42
19/42
32
75
Fergus KHOO
Fergus KHOO #75
Male Junior
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
26
(26)
Junior
26
00:02:57.88
Male
26
WA Black
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:20.98
17:49 min/km
25/81
17/42
17/42
00:00:38.15
49/81
28/42
28/42
00:08:29.90
35.3 km/h
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:17:45.06
33.8 km/h
54/81
32/42
32/42
00:01:31.11
48/81
31/42
31/42
00:03:31.17
3:31 min/km
12/81
10/42
10/42
00:07:01.89
3:30 min/km
9/81
8/42
8/42
62
7
Mimi DENNIS
Mimi DENNIS #7
Female Junior
00:35:09.48
00:35:09.48
26
(26)
Junior
26
00:04:30.77
Female
26
WA Black
6
12.5
2:48 min/km
00:05:35.32
18:37 min/km
45/81
17/39
17/39
00:00:52.36
73/81
36/39
36/39
00:08:31.96
35.2 km/h
59/81
25/39
25/39
00:17:55.06
33.5 km/h
59/81
25/39
25/39
00:01:50.84
63/81
27/39
27/39
00:04:35.27
4:35 min/km
75/81
34/39
34/39
00:08:55.89
4:27 min/km
65/81
29/39
29/39
48
35
Emma LESTER
Emma LESTER #35
Female Junior
00:33:14.03
00:33:14.03
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:02:35.33
Female
16
QLD White
10
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:40.64
18:55 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:00:34.79
33/81
12/39
12/39
00:08:13.54
36.5 km/h
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:17:14.76
34.8 km/h
45/81
16/39
16/39
00:01:30.31
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:04:05.45
4:05 min/km
52/81
22/39
22/39
00:08:13.52
4:06 min/km
51/81
20/39
20/39
31
44
Harry JACKSON
Harry JACKSON #44
Male Junior
00:32:12.11
00:32:12.11
25
(25)
Junior
25
00:02:52.79
Male
25
TAS
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:21.54
17:51 min/km
26/81
18/42
18/42
00:00:32.77
20/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:36.70
39.4 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:16:08.55
37.2 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:01:30.05
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:04:15.85
4:15 min/km
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:39.19
4:19 min/km
59/81
35/42
35/42
22
71
Daniel GLASPER
Daniel GLASPER #71
Male Junior
00:31:26.76
00:31:26.76
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:02:07.44
Male
19
QLD Maroon
9
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:21.80
17:52 min/km
27/81
19/42
19/42
00:00:35.08
36/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:37.38
39.4 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:16:07.91
37.2 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:01:28.53
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.43
3:56 min/km
41/81
29/42
29/42
57
31
Olivia COLLINS
Olivia COLLINS #31
Female Junior
00:34:10.50
00:34:10.50
22
(22)
Junior
22
00:03:31.80
Female
22
Vic
8
12.5
2:44 min/km
00:05:41.62
18:58 min/km
49/81
19/39
19/39
00:00:43.02
61/81
29/39
29/39
00:08:35.54
34.9 km/h
63/81
27/39
27/39
00:17:51.42
33.6 km/h
58/81
24/39
24/39
00:01:43.49
60/81
24/39
24/39
00:03:59.90
3:59 min/km
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:08:10.95
4:05 min/km
49/81
18/39
18/39
71
26
Ruby MURPHY-MARSHALL
Ruby MURPHY-MARSHALL #26
Female Junior
00:36:31.70
00:36:31.70
33
(33)
Junior
33
00:05:52.99
Female
33
WA Gold
12
12.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:42.06
19:00 min/km
50/81
20/39
20/39
00:00:50.15
70/81
34/39
34/39
00:09:16.76
32.3 km/h
77/81
35/39
35/39
00:19:45.90
30.4 km/h
76/81
35/39
35/39
00:01:28.03
72/81
32/39
32/39
00:04:17.75
4:17 min/km
61/81
26/39
26/39
00:08:45.54
4:22 min/km
60/81
25/39
25/39
5
41
Callum BAILEY
Callum BAILEY #41
Male Junior
00:30:14.39
00:30:14.39
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:00:55.07
Male
5
QLD White
1
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:22.95
17:56 min/km
28/81
20/42
20/42
00:00:28.77
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:07:21.09
40.8 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:16:01.30
37.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:01:26.37
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:03:28.02
3:28 min/km
6/81
5/42
5/42
00:06:54.99
3:27 min/km
5/81
5/42
5/42
23
48
Hamish KIRKMAN
Hamish KIRKMAN #48
Male Junior
00:31:30.98
00:31:30.98
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:02:11.66
Male
20
NSW
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:23.78
17:59 min/km
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:00:32.23
16/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:49.67
38.3 km/h
22/81
21/42
21/42
00:16:31.37
36.3 km/h
28/81
26/42
26/42
00:01:30.41
25/81
21/42
21/42
00:03:49.01
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:33.18
3:46 min/km
28/81
21/42
21/42
55
28
Isla O'CONNOR
Isla O'CONNOR #28
Female Junior
00:33:54.81
00:33:54.81
21
(21)
Junior
21
00:03:16.10
Female
21
NSW
10
12.5
2:42 min/km
00:05:43.38
19:04 min/km
51/81
21/39
21/39
00:00:34.53
32/81
11/39
11/39
00:08:12.11
36.6 km/h
44/81
14/39
14/39
00:17:13.28
34.8 km/h
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:01:35.23
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:04:24.71
4:24 min/km
64/81
29/39
29/39
00:08:48.38
4:24 min/km
62/81
27/39
27/39
38
15
Ria HAVLICEK
Ria HAVLICEK #15
Female Junior
00:32:27.74
00:32:27.74
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:49.04
Female
9
NSW
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:45.41
19:11 min/km
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:00:33.91
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:56.20
37.8 km/h
32/81
6/39
6/39
00:16:51.10
35.6 km/h
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:01:29.70
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:03:49.41
3:49 min/km
33/81
10/39
10/39
00:07:47.60
3:53 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
29
80
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #80
Male Junior
00:32:03.53
00:32:03.53
24
(24)
Junior
24
00:02:44.21
Male
24
WA Gold
5
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:25.47
18:04 min/km
33/81
22/42
22/42
00:00:47.94
66/81
36/42
36/42
00:07:48.33
38.4 km/h
21/81
20/42
20/42
00:16:20.71
36.7 km/h
21/81
21/42
21/42
00:01:40.90
30/81
24/42
24/42
00:03:40.46
3:40 min/km
21/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:48.50
3:54 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
53
23
Emma BURNEY
Emma BURNEY #23
Female Junior
00:33:39.33
00:33:39.33
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:03:00.63
Female
19
QLD White
12
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:47.26
19:17 min/km
54/81
23/39
23/39
00:00:33.17
22/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:49.83
38.3 km/h
23/81
2/39
2/39
00:16:49.57
35.7 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:01:28.74
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:04:22.47
4:22 min/km
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:09:00.58
4:30 min/km
68/81
32/39
32/39
8
62
Bryson NORRIS
Bryson NORRIS #62
Male Junior
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:10.38
Male
8
NSW
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:29.89
18:19 min/km
35/81
23/42
23/42
00:00:31.16
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:33.56
39.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:16:05.86
37.3 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:01:22.98
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:06:59.79
3:29 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
16
69
Phoenix ROSTRON
Phoenix ROSTRON #69
Male Junior
00:30:55.53
00:30:55.53
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:01:36.21
Male
15
NSW
5
12.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:30.58
18:21 min/km
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:00:29.43
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:07:34.88
39.6 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:16:05.38
37.3 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:01:25.41
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:03:37.50
3:37 min/km
16/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:24.71
3:42 min/km
21/81
16/42
16/42
81
11
Grace ELLIS
Grace ELLIS #11
Female Junior
00:38:33.51
00:38:33.51
39
(39)
Junior
39
00:07:54.81
Female
39
SA
8
12.5
3:05 min/km
00:05:50.03
19:26 min/km
57/81
24/39
24/39
00:00:51.56
71/81
35/39
35/39
00:08:45.74
34.2 km/h
67/81
30/39
30/39
00:18:45.12
32.0 km/h
70/81
32/39
32/39
00:02:01.04
70/81
31/39
31/39
00:05:54.39
5:54 min/km
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:11:05.76
5:32 min/km
81/81
39/39
39/39
45
36
Eliza BULGER
Eliza BULGER #36
Female Junior
00:33:08.05
00:33:08.05
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:02:29.35
Female
14
QLD Maroon
11
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:51.07
19:30 min/km
58/81
25/39
25/39
00:00:31.40
9/81
1/39
1/39
00:08:38.27
34.7 km/h
65/81
29/39
29/39
00:18:07.29
33.1 km/h
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:01:29.45
59/81
23/39
23/39
00:03:34.41
3:34 min/km
14/81
3/39
3/39
00:07:08.83
3:34 min/km
14/81
3/39
3/39
36
60
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #60
Male Junior
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:03:05.66
Male
28
WA Gold
9
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:31.20
18:24 min/km
38/81
25/42
25/42
00:00:33.13
21/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:50.81
38.2 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:16:30.66
36.3 km/h
27/81
25/42
25/42
00:01:26.89
28/81
22/42
22/42
00:04:10.80
4:10 min/km
57/81
33/42
33/42
00:08:23.09
4:11 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023