School Sport Australia National Triathlon Championship
14 Mar 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Triathlon
Intermediate Triathlon
Junior Triathlon
Multi Class Triathlon
Aquathlon
Multi Class Aquathlon
Triathlon Relay
Junior Relay
All Ages Relay
MC Triathlon Relay
Intermediate Relay
Senior Relay
Composite Relay
Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay 3 Laps
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
32
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #32
Female Junior
00:32:09.78
00:32:09.78
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:01:31.08
Female
6
WA Gold
6
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:34.46
18:34 min/km
42/81
15/39
15/39
00:00:33.58
24/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:46.62
38.6 km/h
20/81
1/39
1/39
00:16:24.17
36.6 km/h
24/81
2/39
2/39
00:01:27.90
26/81
5/39
5/39
00:04:05.17
4:05 min/km
49/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:09.66
4:04 min/km
48/81
17/39
17/39
2
40
Jake BARRITT
Jake BARRITT #40
Male Junior
00:29:25.62
00:29:25.62
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:06.30
Male
2
NSW
1
12.5
2:21 min/km
00:05:10.55
17:15 min/km
16/81
11/42
11/42
00:00:32.42
18/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:05.75
42.3 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:14:55.08
40.2 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:01:19.11
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:03:44.62
3:44 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:28.45
3:44 min/km
24/81
18/42
18/42
1
50
Charlie CHURCHILL
Charlie CHURCHILL #50
Male Junior
00:29:19.31
00:29:19.31
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
QLD Maroon
1
12.5
2:20 min/km
00:04:57.57
16:31 min/km
8/81
4/42
4/42
00:00:32.21
15/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:16.17
41.3 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:15:09.67
39.6 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:01:17.48
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:03:39.45
3:39 min/km
19/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:22.37
3:41 min/km
20/81
15/42
15/42
53
23
Emma BURNEY
Emma BURNEY #23
Female Junior
00:33:39.33
00:33:39.33
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:03:00.63
Female
19
QLD White
12
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:47.26
19:17 min/km
54/81
23/39
23/39
00:00:33.17
22/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:49.83
38.3 km/h
23/81
2/39
2/39
00:16:49.57
35.7 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:01:28.74
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:04:22.47
4:22 min/km
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:09:00.58
4:30 min/km
68/81
32/39
32/39
28
9
Molly LANE
Molly LANE #9
Female Junior
00:31:56.94
00:31:56.94
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:01:18.24
Female
5
QLD White
7
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:19.27
17:44 min/km
24/81
8/39
8/39
00:00:31.57
10/81
2/39
2/39
00:07:51.02
38.2 km/h
26/81
3/39
3/39
00:16:41.77
35.9 km/h
30/81
4/39
4/39
00:01:28.73
27/81
6/39
6/39
00:03:56.58
3:56 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:07:55.58
3:57 min/km
43/81
14/39
14/39
7
42
Hayden OZOUX
Hayden OZOUX #42
Male Junior
00:30:16.06
00:30:16.06
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:00:56.75
Male
7
QLD Maroon
4
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:19.12
17:43 min/km
23/81
16/42
16/42
00:00:29.87
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:07:19.79
40.9 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:15:37.71
38.4 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:01:19.84
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:03:47.22
3:47 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:29.50
3:44 min/km
25/81
19/42
19/42
5
41
Callum BAILEY
Callum BAILEY #41
Male Junior
00:30:14.39
00:30:14.39
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:00:55.07
Male
5
QLD White
1
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:22.95
17:56 min/km
28/81
20/42
20/42
00:00:28.77
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:07:21.09
40.8 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:16:01.30
37.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:01:26.37
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:03:28.02
3:28 min/km
6/81
5/42
5/42
00:06:54.99
3:27 min/km
5/81
5/42
5/42
21
10
Piper ANDERSON
Piper ANDERSON #10
Female Junior
00:31:22.63
00:31:22.63
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:43.92
Female
3
QLD Maroon
8
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:12.51
17:21 min/km
18/81
6/39
6/39
00:00:35.03
34/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:51.06
38.2 km/h
27/81
4/39
4/39
00:16:23.92
36.6 km/h
22/81
1/39
1/39
00:01:27.55
18/81
1/39
1/39
00:03:51.46
3:51 min/km
38/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:43.60
3:51 min/km
35/81
11/39
11/39
27
30
Abby DENNING
Abby DENNING #30
Female Junior
00:31:45.83
00:31:45.83
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:01:07.12
Female
4
QLD Maroon
10
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:16.68
17:35 min/km
21/81
7/39
7/39
00:00:33.79
26/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:52.83
38.1 km/h
29/81
5/39
5/39
00:16:36.95
36.1 km/h
29/81
3/39
3/39
00:01:24.81
22/81
4/39
4/39
00:03:50.14
3:50 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
00:07:53.58
3:56 min/km
42/81
13/39
13/39
6
76
Lachlan TARGETT
Lachlan TARGETT #76
Male Junior
00:30:14.79
00:30:14.79
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:00:55.47
Male
6
NSW
2
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:16.49
17:34 min/km
20/81
14/42
14/42
00:00:33.69
25/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:21.18
40.8 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:15:40.29
38.3 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:01:24.55
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:03:40.75
3:40 min/km
22/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:19.75
3:39 min/km
18/81
14/42
14/42
38
15
Ria HAVLICEK
Ria HAVLICEK #15
Female Junior
00:32:27.74
00:32:27.74
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:49.04
Female
9
NSW
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:45.41
19:11 min/km
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:00:33.91
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:56.20
37.8 km/h
32/81
6/39
6/39
00:16:51.10
35.6 km/h
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:01:29.70
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:03:49.41
3:49 min/km
33/81
10/39
10/39
00:07:47.60
3:53 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
15
49
Sebastien GOLD
Sebastien GOLD #49
Male Junior
00:30:48.22
00:30:48.22
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:01:28.90
Male
14
QLD White
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.48
17:18 min/km
17/81
12/42
12/42
00:00:37.50
46/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:23.13
40.6 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:15:40.12
38.3 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:01:30.10
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:03:49.91
3:49 min/km
34/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:49.00
3:54 min/km
38/81
26/42
26/42
11
56
Toby BANNER
Toby BANNER #56
Male Junior
00:30:36.74
00:30:36.74
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:01:17.43
Male
11
QLD White
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:13.70
17:25 min/km
19/81
13/42
13/42
00:00:30.82
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:24.89
40.5 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:15:45.47
38.1 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:01:27.31
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:03:54.33
3:54 min/km
41/81
28/42
28/42
00:07:39.43
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
49
2
Kristina JACKSON
Kristina JACKSON #2
Female Junior
00:33:19.89
00:33:19.89
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:02:41.18
Female
17
QLD White
11
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:06:08.68
20:28 min/km
71/81
33/39
33/39
00:00:34.49
31/81
10/39
10/39
00:08:02.22
37.3 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:17:02.90
35.2 km/h
37/81
9/39
9/39
00:01:30.55
49/81
18/39
18/39
00:04:01.62
4:01 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:03.26
4:01 min/km
45/81
15/39
15/39
40
13
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #13
Female Junior
00:32:48.01
00:32:48.01
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:02:09.30
Female
11
WA Gold
10
12.5
2:37 min/km
00:05:30.40
18:21 min/km
36/81
13/39
13/39
00:00:38.57
51/81
23/39
23/39
00:08:06.17
37.0 km/h
37/81
8/39
8/39
00:17:04.40
35.1 km/h
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:01:31.26
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:03:55.74
3:55 min/km
42/81
14/39
14/39
00:08:03.36
4:01 min/km
46/81
16/39
16/39
3
57
Felix NIELSEN
Felix NIELSEN #57
Male Junior
00:29:52.43
00:29:52.43
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:33.11
Male
3
QLD Maroon
2
12.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:04.98
16:56 min/km
10/81
6/42
6/42
00:00:33.82
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:27.75
40.2 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:15:47.24
38.0 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:01:18.30
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:08.08
3:34 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
10
70
Joel RODD
Joel RODD #70
Male Junior
00:30:36.20
00:30:36.20
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:16.88
Male
10
QLD White
2
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:07.61
17:05 min/km
13/81
9/42
9/42
00:00:32.14
14/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:29.35
40.1 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:15:51.05
37.9 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:01:26.60
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:03:50.46
3:50 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
18
17
Siena PICTON
Siena PICTON #17
Female Junior
00:31:09.14
00:31:09.14
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:30.43
Female
2
QLD Maroon
6
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:52.31
16:14 min/km
4/81
3/39
3/39
00:00:32.39
17/81
3/39
3/39
00:08:08.02
36.9 km/h
38/81
9/39
9/39
00:16:47.10
35.7 km/h
32/81
5/39
5/39
00:01:27.23
19/81
2/39
2/39
00:03:40.19
3:40 min/km
20/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:30.09
3:45 min/km
26/81
7/39
7/39
35
38
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #38
Female Junior
00:32:21.90
00:32:21.90
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:43.19
Female
8
WA Gold
8
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:32.02
18:26 min/km
40/81
14/39
14/39
00:00:35.39
39/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:08.52
36.8 km/h
39/81
10/39
10/39
00:17:06.45
35.1 km/h
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:01:29.25
36/81
9/39
9/39
00:03:46.23
3:46 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
4
78
Bennett LONGHURST
Bennett LONGHURST #78
Male Junior
00:30:07.49
00:30:07.49
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:00:48.17
Male
4
QLD Maroon
3
12.5
2:24 min/km
00:05:08.39
17:07 min/km
14/81
10/42
10/42
00:00:32.14
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:29.44
40.0 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:15:49.12
37.9 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:01:20.46
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:03:38.52
3:38 min/km
17/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:17.36
3:38 min/km
16/81
13/42
13/42
8
62
Bryson NORRIS
Bryson NORRIS #62
Male Junior
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:10.38
Male
8
NSW
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:29.89
18:19 min/km
35/81
23/42
23/42
00:00:31.16
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:33.56
39.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:16:05.86
37.3 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:01:22.98
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:06:59.79
3:29 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
12
3
Elke RAYWARD
Elke RAYWARD #3
Female Junior
00:30:38.70
00:30:38.70
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
QLD Maroon
5
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:49.73
16:05 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:00:35.58
40/81
16/39
16/39
00:08:10.68
36.7 km/h
40/81
11/39
11/39
00:16:47.12
35.7 km/h
33/81
6/39
6/39
00:01:28.34
20/81
3/39
3/39
00:03:20.59
3:20 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:06:57.91
3:28 min/km
6/81
1/39
1/39
54
39
Cienna TINKLER
Cienna TINKLER #39
Female Junior
00:33:46.62
00:33:46.62
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:03:07.92
Female
20
WA Black
2
12.5
2:42 min/km
00:05:24.93
18:03 min/km
31/81
10/39
10/39
00:00:40.25
57/81
27/39
27/39
00:08:11.62
36.6 km/h
42/81
12/39
12/39
00:17:09.01
35.0 km/h
41/81
13/39
13/39
00:01:37.23
43/81
14/39
14/39
00:04:30.61
4:30 min/km
70/81
32/39
32/39
00:08:55.19
4:27 min/km
64/81
28/39
28/39
16
69
Phoenix ROSTRON
Phoenix ROSTRON #69
Male Junior
00:30:55.53
00:30:55.53
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:01:36.21
Male
15
NSW
5
12.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:30.58
18:21 min/km
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:00:29.43
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:07:34.88
39.6 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:16:05.38
37.3 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:01:25.41
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:03:37.50
3:37 min/km
16/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:24.71
3:42 min/km
21/81
16/42
16/42
26
46
Matheo BOUDIER
Matheo BOUDIER #46
Male Junior
00:31:41.98
00:31:41.98
23
(23)
Junior
23
00:02:22.66
Male
23
WA Gold
4
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:34.90
18:36 min/km
43/81
28/42
28/42
00:00:56.60
80/81
42/42
42/42
00:07:36.27
39.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:15:53.73
37.7 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:01:26.82
21/81
18/42
18/42
00:03:44.54
3:44 min/km
26/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:49.92
3:54 min/km
40/81
28/42
28/42
59
14
Lilly KESSELL
Lilly KESSELL #14
Female Junior
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
23
(23)
Junior
23
00:04:04.21
Female
23
WA Black
4
12.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:25.45
18:04 min/km
32/81
11/39
11/39
00:00:38.83
52/81
24/39
24/39
00:08:12.06
36.6 km/h
43/81
13/39
13/39
00:17:08.62
35.0 km/h
40/81
12/39
12/39
00:01:37.14
42/81
13/39
13/39
00:04:44.52
4:44 min/km
77/81
36/39
36/39
00:09:52.86
4:56 min/km
80/81
38/39
38/39
55
28
Isla O'CONNOR
Isla O'CONNOR #28
Female Junior
00:33:54.81
00:33:54.81
21
(21)
Junior
21
00:03:16.10
Female
21
NSW
10
12.5
2:42 min/km
00:05:43.38
19:04 min/km
51/81
21/39
21/39
00:00:34.53
32/81
11/39
11/39
00:08:12.11
36.6 km/h
44/81
14/39
14/39
00:17:13.28
34.8 km/h
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:01:35.23
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:04:24.71
4:24 min/km
64/81
29/39
29/39
00:08:48.38
4:24 min/km
62/81
27/39
27/39
31
44
Harry JACKSON
Harry JACKSON #44
Male Junior
00:32:12.11
00:32:12.11
25
(25)
Junior
25
00:02:52.79
Male
25
TAS
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:21.54
17:51 min/km
26/81
18/42
18/42
00:00:32.77
20/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:36.70
39.4 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:16:08.55
37.2 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:01:30.05
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:04:15.85
4:15 min/km
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:39.19
4:19 min/km
59/81
35/42
35/42
22
71
Daniel GLASPER
Daniel GLASPER #71
Male Junior
00:31:26.76
00:31:26.76
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:02:07.44
Male
19
QLD Maroon
9
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:21.80
17:52 min/km
27/81
19/42
19/42
00:00:35.08
36/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:37.38
39.4 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:16:07.91
37.2 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:01:28.53
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.43
3:56 min/km
41/81
29/42
29/42
52
19
Zara BARR
Zara BARR #19
Female Junior
00:33:36.93
00:33:36.93
18
(18)
Junior
18
00:02:58.23
Female
18
Vic
6
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:23.09
17:56 min/km
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:00:39.12
53/81
25/39
25/39
00:08:12.54
36.5 km/h
45/81
15/39
15/39
00:17:23.50
34.5 km/h
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:01:43.55
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:04:05.21
4:05 min/km
50/81
20/39
20/39
00:08:27.66
4:13 min/km
57/81
24/39
24/39
48
35
Emma LESTER
Emma LESTER #35
Female Junior
00:33:14.03
00:33:14.03
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:02:35.33
Female
16
QLD White
10
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:40.64
18:55 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:00:34.79
33/81
12/39
12/39
00:08:13.54
36.5 km/h
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:17:14.76
34.8 km/h
45/81
16/39
16/39
00:01:30.31
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:04:05.45
4:05 min/km
52/81
22/39
22/39
00:08:13.52
4:06 min/km
51/81
20/39
20/39
19
67
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #67
Male Junior
00:31:10.09
00:31:10.09
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:01:50.77
Male
17
WA Gold
2
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:50.84
16:09 min/km
3/81
1/42
1/42
00:00:43.40
62/81
33/42
33/42
00:07:38.28
39.3 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:16:18.31
36.8 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:01:28.36
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:03:53.64
3:53 min/km
40/81
27/42
27/42
00:07:49.17
3:54 min/km
39/81
27/42
27/42
34
6
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #6
Female Junior
00:32:18.48
00:32:18.48
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:01:39.77
Female
7
WA Gold
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:08.55
17:08 min/km
15/81
5/39
5/39
00:00:35.90
42/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:14.27
36.4 km/h
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:17:27.46
34.4 km/h
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:01:31.80
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:03:44.73
3:44 min/km
28/81
8/39
8/39
00:07:34.75
3:47 min/km
29/81
8/39
8/39
13
55
Monty LLOYD JONES
Monty LLOYD JONES #55
Male Junior
00:30:39.37
00:30:39.37
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:01:20.05
Male
12
NSW
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:56.58
16:28 min/km
7/81
3/42
3/42
00:00:34.16
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:39.81
39.1 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:16:00.59
37.5 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:01:36.73
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:03:45.80
3:45 min/km
29/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:31.29
3:45 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
39
8
Pixie HANSON
Pixie HANSON #8
Female Junior
00:32:34.01
00:32:34.01
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:55.30
Female
10
NSW
8
12.5
2:36 min/km
00:06:04.73
20:15 min/km
68/81
32/39
32/39
00:00:33.84
28/81
8/39
8/39
00:08:16.57
36.2 km/h
49/81
18/39
18/39
00:17:15.00
34.8 km/h
46/81
17/39
17/39
00:01:37.23
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:03:29.26
3:29 min/km
9/81
2/39
2/39
00:07:03.19
3:31 min/km
10/81
2/39
2/39
17
77
Ryan FISTR
Ryan FISTR #77
Male Junior
00:31:06.97
00:31:06.97
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:01:47.66
Male
16
QLD White
5
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:06:08.37
20:27 min/km
70/81
38/42
38/42
00:00:35.05
35/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:40.93
39.1 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:15:55.73
37.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:01:33.27
29/81
23/42
23/42
00:03:29.08
3:29 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
00:06:54.54
3:27 min/km
3/81
3/42
3/42
64
5
Sophie SENIOR
Sophie SENIOR #5
Female Junior
00:35:15.53
00:35:15.53
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:04:36.83
Female
28
Vic
9
12.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:35.25
21:57 min/km
79/81
38/39
38/39
00:00:37.56
47/81
21/39
21/39
00:08:17.82
36.2 km/h
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:17:11.68
34.9 km/h
42/81
14/39
14/39
00:01:45.64
62/81
26/39
26/39
00:04:25.48
4:25 min/km
65/81
30/39
30/39
00:09:05.39
4:32 min/km
71/81
34/39
34/39
25
63
Oscar BRELSFORD
Oscar BRELSFORD #63
Male Junior
00:31:37.17
00:31:37.17
22
(22)
Junior
22
00:02:17.85
Male
22
QLD White
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:33.55
18:31 min/km
41/81
27/42
27/42
00:00:35.13
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:45.55
38.7 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:16:17.48
36.8 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:01:30.48
24/81
20/42
20/42
00:03:52.95
3:52 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:40.51
3:50 min/km
33/81
24/42
24/42
44
16
Charlotee SNELLING
Charlotee SNELLING #16
Female Junior
00:33:06.08
00:33:06.08
13
(13)
Junior
13
00:02:27.38
Female
13
QLD White
8
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:55.68
19:45 min/km
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:00:35.33
38/81
14/39
14/39
00:08:27.29
35.5 km/h
53/81
20/39
20/39
00:17:40.62
33.9 km/h
52/81
21/39
21/39
00:01:33.80
54/81
20/39
20/39
00:03:37.27
3:37 min/km
15/81
4/39
4/39
00:07:20.64
3:40 min/km
19/81
5/39
5/39
29
80
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #80
Male Junior
00:32:03.53
00:32:03.53
24
(24)
Junior
24
00:02:44.21
Male
24
WA Gold
5
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:25.47
18:04 min/km
33/81
22/42
22/42
00:00:47.94
66/81
36/42
36/42
00:07:48.33
38.4 km/h
21/81
20/42
20/42
00:16:20.71
36.7 km/h
21/81
21/42
21/42
00:01:40.90
30/81
24/42
24/42
00:03:40.46
3:40 min/km
21/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:48.50
3:54 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
67
20
Scarlett MULHALL
Scarlett MULHALL #20
Female Junior
00:36:01.43
00:36:01.43
30
(30)
Junior
30
00:05:22.72
Female
30
WA Gold
11
12.5
2:52 min/km
00:05:53.32
19:37 min/km
61/81
27/39
27/39
00:00:49.38
68/81
32/39
32/39
00:08:27.77
35.4 km/h
54/81
21/39
21/39
00:18:06.48
33.1 km/h
62/81
27/39
27/39
00:01:39.18
66/81
29/39
29/39
00:04:55.45
4:55 min/km
79/81
38/39
38/39
00:09:33.05
4:46 min/km
76/81
36/39
36/39
23
48
Hamish KIRKMAN
Hamish KIRKMAN #48
Male Junior
00:31:30.98
00:31:30.98
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:02:11.66
Male
20
NSW
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:23.78
17:59 min/km
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:00:32.23
16/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:49.67
38.3 km/h
22/81
21/42
21/42
00:16:31.37
36.3 km/h
28/81
26/42
26/42
00:01:30.41
25/81
21/42
21/42
00:03:49.01
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:33.18
3:46 min/km
28/81
21/42
21/42
61
33
Ruby SMITS
Ruby SMITS #33
Female Junior
00:35:06.92
00:35:06.92
25
(25)
Junior
25
00:04:28.22
Female
25
WA Black
5
12.5
2:48 min/km
00:06:03.80
20:12 min/km
67/81
31/39
31/39
00:00:39.79
55/81
26/39
26/39
00:08:27.78
35.4 km/h
55/81
22/39
22/39
00:17:46.98
33.7 km/h
56/81
23/39
23/39
00:01:39.28
61/81
25/39
25/39
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
69/81
31/39
31/39
00:08:57.06
4:28 min/km
66/81
30/39
30/39
9
74
Brodie MOIR
Brodie MOIR #74
Male Junior
00:30:34.06
00:30:34.06
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:14.75
Male
9
WA Gold
1
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:04:58.46
16:34 min/km
9/81
5/42
5/42
00:00:46.25
65/81
35/42
35/42
00:07:50.61
38.2 km/h
24/81
22/42
22/42
00:16:20.37
36.7 km/h
20/81
20/42
20/42
00:01:28.14
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:03:27.77
3:27 min/km
5/81
4/42
4/42
00:07:00.83
3:30 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
43
22
Lexi MULCAHY
Lexi MULCAHY #22
Female Junior
00:33:02.26
00:33:02.26
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:02:23.56
Female
12
NSW
9
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:04:55.73
16:25 min/km
5/81
4/39
4/39
00:00:35.83
41/81
17/39
17/39
00:08:29.15
35.4 km/h
56/81
23/39
23/39
00:17:40.87
33.9 km/h
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:01:33.57
40/81
12/39
12/39
00:03:55.90
3:55 min/km
43/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:16.25
4:08 min/km
53/81
21/39
21/39
36
60
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #60
Male Junior
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:03:05.66
Male
28
WA Gold
9
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:31.20
18:24 min/km
38/81
25/42
25/42
00:00:33.13
21/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:50.81
38.2 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:16:30.66
36.3 km/h
27/81
25/42
25/42
00:01:26.89
28/81
22/42
22/42
00:04:10.80
4:10 min/km
57/81
33/42
33/42
00:08:23.09
4:11 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
14
65
Rylan HENKE
Rylan HENKE #65
Male Junior
00:30:42.07
00:30:42.07
13
(13)
Junior
13
00:01:22.75
Male
13
SA
1
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:31.43
18:24 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:00:31.66
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:07:51.52
38.2 km/h
28/81
24/42
24/42
00:16:24.83
36.6 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:01:27.59
23/81
19/42
19/42
00:03:22.30
3:22 min/km
2/81
1/42
1/42
00:06:46.54
3:23 min/km
1/81
1/42
1/42
47
29
Ella MAYES
Ella MAYES #29
Female Junior
00:33:13.63
00:33:13.63
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:02:34.93
Female
15
QLD White
9
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:34.93
18:36 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:00:37.46
44/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:29.48
35.3 km/h
57/81
24/39
24/39
00:17:59.80
33.3 km/h
61/81
26/39
26/39
00:01:35.84
55/81
21/39
21/39
00:03:41.05
3:41 min/km
24/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:25.59
3:42 min/km
22/81
6/39
6/39
62
7
Mimi DENNIS
Mimi DENNIS #7
Female Junior
00:35:09.48
00:35:09.48
26
(26)
Junior
26
00:04:30.77
Female
26
WA Black
6
12.5
2:48 min/km
00:05:35.32
18:37 min/km
45/81
17/39
17/39
00:00:52.36
73/81
36/39
36/39
00:08:31.96
35.2 km/h
59/81
25/39
25/39
00:17:55.06
33.5 km/h
59/81
25/39
25/39
00:01:50.84
63/81
27/39
27/39
00:04:35.27
4:35 min/km
75/81
34/39
34/39
00:08:55.89
4:27 min/km
65/81
29/39
29/39
50
43
Thomas WALLETT
Thomas WALLETT #43
Male Junior
00:33:31.63
00:33:31.63
33
(33)
Junior
33
00:04:12.32
Male
33
SA
2
12.5
2:40 min/km
00:05:36.23
18:40 min/km
46/81
29/42
29/42
00:00:39.39
54/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.08
38.0 km/h
30/81
25/42
25/42
00:16:23.98
36.6 km/h
23/81
22/42
22/42
00:01:37.16
31/81
25/42
25/42
00:04:35.25
4:35 min/km
74/81
41/42
41/42
00:09:14.87
4:37 min/km
74/81
39/42
39/42
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023