School Sport Australia National Triathlon Championship
14 Mar 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Triathlon
Intermediate Triathlon
Junior Triathlon
Multi Class Triathlon
Aquathlon
Multi Class Aquathlon
Triathlon Relay
Junior Relay
All Ages Relay
MC Triathlon Relay
Intermediate Relay
Senior Relay
Composite Relay
Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay
MC Aquathlon Relay 3 Laps
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
36
Eliza BULGER
Eliza BULGER #36
Female Junior
00:33:08.05
00:33:08.05
14
(14)
Junior
14
00:02:29.35
Female
14
QLD Maroon
11
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:51.07
19:30 min/km
58/81
25/39
25/39
00:00:31.40
9/81
1/39
1/39
00:08:38.27
34.7 km/h
65/81
29/39
29/39
00:18:07.29
33.1 km/h
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:01:29.45
59/81
23/39
23/39
00:03:34.41
3:34 min/km
14/81
3/39
3/39
00:07:08.83
3:34 min/km
14/81
3/39
3/39
5
41
Callum BAILEY
Callum BAILEY #41
Male Junior
00:30:14.39
00:30:14.39
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:00:55.07
Male
5
QLD White
1
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:22.95
17:56 min/km
28/81
20/42
20/42
00:00:28.77
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:07:21.09
40.8 km/h
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:16:01.30
37.4 km/h
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:01:26.37
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:03:28.02
3:28 min/km
6/81
5/42
5/42
00:06:54.99
3:27 min/km
5/81
5/42
5/42
16
69
Phoenix ROSTRON
Phoenix ROSTRON #69
Male Junior
00:30:55.53
00:30:55.53
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:01:36.21
Male
15
NSW
5
12.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:30.58
18:21 min/km
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:00:29.43
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:07:34.88
39.6 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:16:05.38
37.3 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:01:25.41
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:03:37.50
3:37 min/km
16/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:24.71
3:42 min/km
21/81
16/42
16/42
28
9
Molly LANE
Molly LANE #9
Female Junior
00:31:56.94
00:31:56.94
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:01:18.24
Female
5
QLD White
7
12.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:19.27
17:44 min/km
24/81
8/39
8/39
00:00:31.57
10/81
2/39
2/39
00:07:51.02
38.2 km/h
26/81
3/39
3/39
00:16:41.77
35.9 km/h
30/81
4/39
4/39
00:01:28.73
27/81
6/39
6/39
00:03:56.58
3:56 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:07:55.58
3:57 min/km
43/81
14/39
14/39
18
17
Siena PICTON
Siena PICTON #17
Female Junior
00:31:09.14
00:31:09.14
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:30.43
Female
2
QLD Maroon
6
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:04:52.31
16:14 min/km
4/81
3/39
3/39
00:00:32.39
17/81
3/39
3/39
00:08:08.02
36.9 km/h
38/81
9/39
9/39
00:16:47.10
35.7 km/h
32/81
5/39
5/39
00:01:27.23
19/81
2/39
2/39
00:03:40.19
3:40 min/km
20/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:30.09
3:45 min/km
26/81
7/39
7/39
7
42
Hayden OZOUX
Hayden OZOUX #42
Male Junior
00:30:16.06
00:30:16.06
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:00:56.75
Male
7
QLD Maroon
4
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:19.12
17:43 min/km
23/81
16/42
16/42
00:00:29.87
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:07:19.79
40.9 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:15:37.71
38.4 km/h
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:01:19.84
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:03:47.22
3:47 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:29.50
3:44 min/km
25/81
19/42
19/42
20
64
Ben VICKERY
Ben VICKERY #64
Male Junior
00:31:17.59
00:31:17.59
18
(18)
Junior
18
00:01:58.27
Male
18
QLD Maroon
7
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:55.97
19:46 min/km
64/81
36/42
36/42
00:00:29.93
4/81
4/42
4/42
00:07:53.48
38.0 km/h
31/81
26/42
26/42
00:16:27.71
36.4 km/h
26/81
24/42
24/42
00:01:37.07
33/81
27/42
27/42
00:03:22.78
3:22 min/km
3/81
2/42
2/42
00:06:46.90
3:23 min/km
2/81
2/42
2/42
63
24
Jaz Phoenix EDMONDSTONE
Jaz Phoenix EDMONDSTONE #24
Female Junior
00:35:11.40
00:35:11.40
27
(27)
Junior
27
00:04:32.70
Female
27
QLD Maroon
12
12.5
2:48 min/km
00:04:50.77
16:09 min/km
2/81
2/39
2/39
00:00:32.55
19/81
4/39
4/39
00:11:19.68
26.5 km/h
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:21:00.61
28.6 km/h
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:01:29.19
73/81
33/39
33/39
00:03:39.06
3:39 min/km
18/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:18.27
3:39 min/km
17/81
4/39
4/39
53
23
Emma BURNEY
Emma BURNEY #23
Female Junior
00:33:39.33
00:33:39.33
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:03:00.63
Female
19
QLD White
12
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:47.26
19:17 min/km
54/81
23/39
23/39
00:00:33.17
22/81
5/39
5/39
00:07:49.83
38.3 km/h
23/81
2/39
2/39
00:16:49.57
35.7 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:01:28.74
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:04:22.47
4:22 min/km
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:09:00.58
4:30 min/km
68/81
32/39
32/39
42
52
Max FRASER
Max FRASER #52
Male Junior
00:32:58.36
00:32:58.36
31
(31)
Junior
31
00:03:39.04
Male
31
Vic
4
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:52.75
19:35 min/km
60/81
34/42
34/42
00:00:30.81
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:08:34.36
35.0 km/h
62/81
36/42
36/42
00:17:59.69
33.3 km/h
60/81
35/42
35/42
00:01:30.96
57/81
36/42
36/42
00:03:29.62
3:29 min/km
10/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:04.13
3:32 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
11
56
Toby BANNER
Toby BANNER #56
Male Junior
00:30:36.74
00:30:36.74
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:01:17.43
Male
11
QLD White
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:13.70
17:25 min/km
19/81
13/42
13/42
00:00:30.82
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:24.89
40.5 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:15:45.47
38.1 km/h
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:01:27.31
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:03:54.33
3:54 min/km
41/81
28/42
28/42
00:07:39.43
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
30
32
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #32
Female Junior
00:32:09.78
00:32:09.78
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:01:31.08
Female
6
WA Gold
6
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:34.46
18:34 min/km
42/81
15/39
15/39
00:00:33.58
24/81
6/39
6/39
00:07:46.62
38.6 km/h
20/81
1/39
1/39
00:16:24.17
36.6 km/h
24/81
2/39
2/39
00:01:27.90
26/81
5/39
5/39
00:04:05.17
4:05 min/km
49/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:09.66
4:04 min/km
48/81
17/39
17/39
27
30
Abby DENNING
Abby DENNING #30
Female Junior
00:31:45.83
00:31:45.83
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:01:07.12
Female
4
QLD Maroon
10
12.5
2:32 min/km
00:05:16.68
17:35 min/km
21/81
7/39
7/39
00:00:33.79
26/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:52.83
38.1 km/h
29/81
5/39
5/39
00:16:36.95
36.1 km/h
29/81
3/39
3/39
00:01:24.81
22/81
4/39
4/39
00:03:50.14
3:50 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
00:07:53.58
3:56 min/km
42/81
13/39
13/39
58
61
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #61
Male Junior
00:34:22.62
00:34:22.62
36
(36)
Junior
36
00:05:03.30
Male
36
WA Black
3
12.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:08.10
20:27 min/km
69/81
37/42
37/42
00:00:31.16
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:08:33.46
35.1 km/h
61/81
35/42
35/42
00:18:12.03
33.0 km/h
65/81
36/42
36/42
00:01:30.98
65/81
37/42
37/42
00:03:57.48
3:57 min/km
46/81
30/42
30/42
00:08:00.34
4:00 min/km
44/81
30/42
30/42
8
62
Bryson NORRIS
Bryson NORRIS #62
Male Junior
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:10.38
Male
8
NSW
3
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:29.89
18:19 min/km
35/81
23/42
23/42
00:00:31.16
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:07:33.56
39.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:16:05.86
37.3 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:01:22.98
13/81
13/42
13/42
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:06:59.79
3:29 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
39
8
Pixie HANSON
Pixie HANSON #8
Female Junior
00:32:34.01
00:32:34.01
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:55.30
Female
10
NSW
8
12.5
2:36 min/km
00:06:04.73
20:15 min/km
68/81
32/39
32/39
00:00:33.84
28/81
8/39
8/39
00:08:16.57
36.2 km/h
49/81
18/39
18/39
00:17:15.00
34.8 km/h
46/81
17/39
17/39
00:01:37.23
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:03:29.26
3:29 min/km
9/81
2/39
2/39
00:07:03.19
3:31 min/km
10/81
2/39
2/39
38
15
Ria HAVLICEK
Ria HAVLICEK #15
Female Junior
00:32:27.74
00:32:27.74
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:01:49.04
Female
9
NSW
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:45.41
19:11 min/km
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:00:33.91
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:56.20
37.8 km/h
32/81
6/39
6/39
00:16:51.10
35.6 km/h
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:01:29.70
35/81
8/39
8/39
00:03:49.41
3:49 min/km
33/81
10/39
10/39
00:07:47.60
3:53 min/km
36/81
12/39
12/39
14
65
Rylan HENKE
Rylan HENKE #65
Male Junior
00:30:42.07
00:30:42.07
13
(13)
Junior
13
00:01:22.75
Male
13
SA
1
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:31.43
18:24 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:00:31.66
11/81
9/42
9/42
00:07:51.52
38.2 km/h
28/81
24/42
24/42
00:16:24.83
36.6 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:01:27.59
23/81
19/42
19/42
00:03:22.30
3:22 min/km
2/81
1/42
1/42
00:06:46.54
3:23 min/km
1/81
1/42
1/42
46
66
Mackinlee CARROLL
Mackinlee CARROLL #66
Male Junior
00:33:10.19
00:33:10.19
32
(32)
Junior
32
00:03:50.88
Male
32
Vic
5
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:49.90
19:26 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
00:00:31.67
12/81
10/42
10/42
00:08:24.97
35.6 km/h
51/81
32/42
32/42
00:17:48.00
33.7 km/h
57/81
34/42
34/42
00:01:34.25
52/81
33/42
33/42
00:03:42.54
3:42 min/km
25/81
18/42
18/42
00:07:26.36
3:43 min/km
23/81
17/42
17/42
49
2
Kristina JACKSON
Kristina JACKSON #2
Female Junior
00:33:19.89
00:33:19.89
17
(17)
Junior
17
00:02:41.18
Female
17
QLD White
11
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:06:08.68
20:28 min/km
71/81
33/39
33/39
00:00:34.49
31/81
10/39
10/39
00:08:02.22
37.3 km/h
34/81
7/39
7/39
00:17:02.90
35.2 km/h
37/81
9/39
9/39
00:01:30.55
49/81
18/39
18/39
00:04:01.62
4:01 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:03.26
4:01 min/km
45/81
15/39
15/39
55
28
Isla O'CONNOR
Isla O'CONNOR #28
Female Junior
00:33:54.81
00:33:54.81
21
(21)
Junior
21
00:03:16.10
Female
21
NSW
10
12.5
2:42 min/km
00:05:43.38
19:04 min/km
51/81
21/39
21/39
00:00:34.53
32/81
11/39
11/39
00:08:12.11
36.6 km/h
44/81
14/39
14/39
00:17:13.28
34.8 km/h
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:01:35.23
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:04:24.71
4:24 min/km
64/81
29/39
29/39
00:08:48.38
4:24 min/km
62/81
27/39
27/39
4
78
Bennett LONGHURST
Bennett LONGHURST #78
Male Junior
00:30:07.49
00:30:07.49
4
(4)
Junior
4
00:00:48.17
Male
4
QLD Maroon
3
12.5
2:24 min/km
00:05:08.39
17:07 min/km
14/81
10/42
10/42
00:00:32.14
13/81
11/42
11/42
00:07:29.44
40.0 km/h
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:15:49.12
37.9 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:01:20.46
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:03:38.52
3:38 min/km
17/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:17.36
3:38 min/km
16/81
13/42
13/42
10
70
Joel RODD
Joel RODD #70
Male Junior
00:30:36.20
00:30:36.20
10
(10)
Junior
10
00:01:16.88
Male
10
QLD White
2
12.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:07.61
17:05 min/km
13/81
9/42
9/42
00:00:32.14
14/81
12/42
12/42
00:07:29.35
40.1 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:15:51.05
37.9 km/h
9/81
9/42
9/42
00:01:26.60
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:03:50.46
3:50 min/km
37/81
25/42
25/42
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
31/81
22/42
22/42
48
35
Emma LESTER
Emma LESTER #35
Female Junior
00:33:14.03
00:33:14.03
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:02:35.33
Female
16
QLD White
10
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:40.64
18:55 min/km
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:00:34.79
33/81
12/39
12/39
00:08:13.54
36.5 km/h
46/81
16/39
16/39
00:17:14.76
34.8 km/h
45/81
16/39
16/39
00:01:30.31
44/81
15/39
15/39
00:04:05.45
4:05 min/km
52/81
22/39
22/39
00:08:13.52
4:06 min/km
51/81
20/39
20/39
1
50
Charlie CHURCHILL
Charlie CHURCHILL #50
Male Junior
00:29:19.31
00:29:19.31
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
QLD Maroon
1
12.5
2:20 min/km
00:04:57.57
16:31 min/km
8/81
4/42
4/42
00:00:32.21
15/81
13/42
13/42
00:07:16.17
41.3 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:15:09.67
39.6 km/h
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:01:17.48
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:03:39.45
3:39 min/km
19/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:22.37
3:41 min/km
20/81
15/42
15/42
21
10
Piper ANDERSON
Piper ANDERSON #10
Female Junior
00:31:22.63
00:31:22.63
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:43.92
Female
3
QLD Maroon
8
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:12.51
17:21 min/km
18/81
6/39
6/39
00:00:35.03
34/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:51.06
38.2 km/h
27/81
4/39
4/39
00:16:23.92
36.6 km/h
22/81
1/39
1/39
00:01:27.55
18/81
1/39
1/39
00:03:51.46
3:51 min/km
38/81
13/39
13/39
00:07:43.60
3:51 min/km
35/81
11/39
11/39
44
16
Charlotee SNELLING
Charlotee SNELLING #16
Female Junior
00:33:06.08
00:33:06.08
13
(13)
Junior
13
00:02:27.38
Female
13
QLD White
8
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:55.68
19:45 min/km
63/81
28/39
28/39
00:00:35.33
38/81
14/39
14/39
00:08:27.29
35.5 km/h
53/81
20/39
20/39
00:17:40.62
33.9 km/h
52/81
21/39
21/39
00:01:33.80
54/81
20/39
20/39
00:03:37.27
3:37 min/km
15/81
4/39
4/39
00:07:20.64
3:40 min/km
19/81
5/39
5/39
23
48
Hamish KIRKMAN
Hamish KIRKMAN #48
Male Junior
00:31:30.98
00:31:30.98
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:02:11.66
Male
20
NSW
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:23.78
17:59 min/km
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:00:32.23
16/81
14/42
14/42
00:07:49.67
38.3 km/h
22/81
21/42
21/42
00:16:31.37
36.3 km/h
28/81
26/42
26/42
00:01:30.41
25/81
21/42
21/42
00:03:49.01
3:49 min/km
32/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:33.18
3:46 min/km
28/81
21/42
21/42
2
40
Jake BARRITT
Jake BARRITT #40
Male Junior
00:29:25.62
00:29:25.62
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:06.30
Male
2
NSW
1
12.5
2:21 min/km
00:05:10.55
17:15 min/km
16/81
11/42
11/42
00:00:32.42
18/81
15/42
15/42
00:07:05.75
42.3 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:14:55.08
40.2 km/h
1/81
1/42
1/42
00:01:19.11
2/81
2/42
2/42
00:03:44.62
3:44 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:28.45
3:44 min/km
24/81
18/42
18/42
35
38
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #38
Female Junior
00:32:21.90
00:32:21.90
8
(8)
Junior
8
00:01:43.19
Female
8
WA Gold
8
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:32.02
18:26 min/km
40/81
14/39
14/39
00:00:35.39
39/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:08.52
36.8 km/h
39/81
10/39
10/39
00:17:06.45
35.1 km/h
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:01:29.25
36/81
9/39
9/39
00:03:46.23
3:46 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
00:07:38.77
3:49 min/km
30/81
9/39
9/39
31
44
Harry JACKSON
Harry JACKSON #44
Male Junior
00:32:12.11
00:32:12.11
25
(25)
Junior
25
00:02:52.79
Male
25
TAS
1
12.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:21.54
17:51 min/km
26/81
18/42
18/42
00:00:32.77
20/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:36.70
39.4 km/h
14/81
14/42
14/42
00:16:08.55
37.2 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:01:30.05
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:04:15.85
4:15 min/km
58/81
34/42
34/42
00:08:39.19
4:19 min/km
59/81
35/42
35/42
12
3
Elke RAYWARD
Elke RAYWARD #3
Female Junior
00:30:38.70
00:30:38.70
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
QLD Maroon
5
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:49.73
16:05 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:00:35.58
40/81
16/39
16/39
00:08:10.68
36.7 km/h
40/81
11/39
11/39
00:16:47.12
35.7 km/h
33/81
6/39
6/39
00:01:28.34
20/81
3/39
3/39
00:03:20.59
3:20 min/km
1/81
1/39
1/39
00:06:57.91
3:28 min/km
6/81
1/39
1/39
43
22
Lexi MULCAHY
Lexi MULCAHY #22
Female Junior
00:33:02.26
00:33:02.26
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:02:23.56
Female
12
NSW
9
12.5
2:38 min/km
00:04:55.73
16:25 min/km
5/81
4/39
4/39
00:00:35.83
41/81
17/39
17/39
00:08:29.15
35.4 km/h
56/81
23/39
23/39
00:17:40.87
33.9 km/h
53/81
22/39
22/39
00:01:33.57
40/81
12/39
12/39
00:03:55.90
3:55 min/km
43/81
15/39
15/39
00:08:16.25
4:08 min/km
53/81
21/39
21/39
36
60
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #60
Male Junior
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:03:05.66
Male
28
WA Gold
9
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:31.20
18:24 min/km
38/81
25/42
25/42
00:00:33.13
21/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:50.81
38.2 km/h
25/81
23/42
23/42
00:16:30.66
36.3 km/h
27/81
25/42
25/42
00:01:26.89
28/81
22/42
22/42
00:04:10.80
4:10 min/km
57/81
33/42
33/42
00:08:23.09
4:11 min/km
56/81
33/42
33/42
34
6
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #6
Female Junior
00:32:18.48
00:32:18.48
7
(7)
Junior
7
00:01:39.77
Female
7
WA Gold
7
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:08.55
17:08 min/km
15/81
5/39
5/39
00:00:35.90
42/81
18/39
18/39
00:08:14.27
36.4 km/h
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:17:27.46
34.4 km/h
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:01:31.80
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:03:44.73
3:44 min/km
28/81
8/39
8/39
00:07:34.75
3:47 min/km
29/81
8/39
8/39
33
79
Seb WALKER
Seb WALKER #79
Male Junior
00:32:17.90
00:32:17.90
27
(27)
Junior
27
00:02:58.58
Male
27
Vic
1
12.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:43.93
19:06 min/km
52/81
31/42
31/42
00:00:33.27
23/81
18/42
18/42
00:08:04.51
37.2 km/h
35/81
28/42
28/42
00:17:12.24
34.9 km/h
43/81
29/42
29/42
00:01:32.53
45/81
30/42
30/42
00:03:40.86
3:40 min/km
23/81
17/42
17/42
00:07:15.91
3:37 min/km
15/81
12/42
12/42
6
76
Lachlan TARGETT
Lachlan TARGETT #76
Male Junior
00:30:14.79
00:30:14.79
6
(6)
Junior
6
00:00:55.47
Male
6
NSW
2
12.5
2:25 min/km
00:05:16.49
17:34 min/km
20/81
14/42
14/42
00:00:33.69
25/81
19/42
19/42
00:07:21.18
40.8 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:15:40.29
38.3 km/h
5/81
5/42
5/42
00:01:24.55
6/81
6/42
6/42
00:03:40.75
3:40 min/km
22/81
16/42
16/42
00:07:19.75
3:39 min/km
18/81
14/42
14/42
47
29
Ella MAYES
Ella MAYES #29
Female Junior
00:33:13.63
00:33:13.63
15
(15)
Junior
15
00:02:34.93
Female
15
QLD White
9
12.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:34.93
18:36 min/km
44/81
16/39
16/39
00:00:37.46
44/81
19/39
19/39
00:08:29.48
35.3 km/h
57/81
24/39
24/39
00:17:59.80
33.3 km/h
61/81
26/39
26/39
00:01:35.84
55/81
21/39
21/39
00:03:41.05
3:41 min/km
24/81
7/39
7/39
00:07:25.59
3:42 min/km
22/81
6/39
6/39
60
34
Piper SWEENY
Piper SWEENY #34
Female Junior
00:34:43.17
00:34:43.17
24
(24)
Junior
24
00:04:04.47
Female
24
NSW
11
12.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:28.44
18:14 min/km
34/81
12/39
12/39
00:00:37.49
45/81
20/39
20/39
00:08:36.66
34.8 km/h
64/81
28/39
28/39
00:18:07.73
33.1 km/h
64/81
29/39
29/39
00:01:41.80
58/81
22/39
22/39
00:04:18.19
4:18 min/km
62/81
27/39
27/39
00:08:47.69
4:23 min/km
61/81
26/39
26/39
3
57
Felix NIELSEN
Felix NIELSEN #57
Male Junior
00:29:52.43
00:29:52.43
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:33.11
Male
3
QLD Maroon
2
12.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:04.98
16:56 min/km
10/81
6/42
6/42
00:00:33.82
27/81
20/42
20/42
00:07:27.75
40.2 km/h
8/81
8/42
8/42
00:15:47.24
38.0 km/h
7/81
7/42
7/42
00:01:18.30
3/81
3/42
3/42
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
7/81
6/42
6/42
00:07:08.08
3:34 min/km
13/81
11/42
11/42
13
55
Monty LLOYD JONES
Monty LLOYD JONES #55
Male Junior
00:30:39.37
00:30:39.37
12
(12)
Junior
12
00:01:20.05
Male
12
NSW
4
12.5
2:27 min/km
00:04:56.58
16:28 min/km
7/81
3/42
3/42
00:00:34.16
30/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:39.81
39.1 km/h
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:16:00.59
37.5 km/h
12/81
12/42
12/42
00:01:36.73
10/81
10/42
10/42
00:03:45.80
3:45 min/km
29/81
21/42
21/42
00:07:31.29
3:45 min/km
27/81
20/42
20/42
64
5
Sophie SENIOR
Sophie SENIOR #5
Female Junior
00:35:15.53
00:35:15.53
28
(28)
Junior
28
00:04:36.83
Female
28
Vic
9
12.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:35.25
21:57 min/km
79/81
38/39
38/39
00:00:37.56
47/81
21/39
21/39
00:08:17.82
36.2 km/h
50/81
19/39
19/39
00:17:11.68
34.9 km/h
42/81
14/39
14/39
00:01:45.64
62/81
26/39
26/39
00:04:25.48
4:25 min/km
65/81
30/39
30/39
00:09:05.39
4:32 min/km
71/81
34/39
34/39
78
12
Lynn KODSI
Lynn KODSI #12
Female Junior
00:37:46.63
00:37:46.63
37
(37)
Junior
37
00:07:07.92
Female
37
Vic
12
12.5
3:01 min/km
00:07:42.05
25:40 min/km
81/81
39/39
39/39
00:00:38.41
50/81
22/39
22/39
00:08:55.68
33.6 km/h
70/81
32/39
32/39
00:18:43.90
32.0 km/h
68/81
30/39
30/39
00:01:37.79
79/81
37/39
37/39
00:04:16.36
4:16 min/km
60/81
25/39
25/39
00:09:04.46
4:32 min/km
70/81
33/39
33/39
17
77
Ryan FISTR
Ryan FISTR #77
Male Junior
00:31:06.97
00:31:06.97
16
(16)
Junior
16
00:01:47.66
Male
16
QLD White
5
12.5
2:29 min/km
00:06:08.37
20:27 min/km
70/81
38/42
38/42
00:00:35.05
35/81
22/42
22/42
00:07:40.93
39.1 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:15:55.73
37.7 km/h
11/81
11/42
11/42
00:01:33.27
29/81
23/42
23/42
00:03:29.08
3:29 min/km
8/81
7/42
7/42
00:06:54.54
3:27 min/km
3/81
3/42
3/42
40
13
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #13
Female Junior
00:32:48.01
00:32:48.01
11
(11)
Junior
11
00:02:09.30
Female
11
WA Gold
10
12.5
2:37 min/km
00:05:30.40
18:21 min/km
36/81
13/39
13/39
00:00:38.57
51/81
23/39
23/39
00:08:06.17
37.0 km/h
37/81
8/39
8/39
00:17:04.40
35.1 km/h
38/81
10/39
10/39
00:01:31.26
39/81
11/39
11/39
00:03:55.74
3:55 min/km
42/81
14/39
14/39
00:08:03.36
4:01 min/km
46/81
16/39
16/39
22
71
Daniel GLASPER
Daniel GLASPER #71
Male Junior
00:31:26.76
00:31:26.76
19
(19)
Junior
19
00:02:07.44
Male
19
QLD Maroon
9
12.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:21.80
17:52 min/km
27/81
19/42
19/42
00:00:35.08
36/81
23/42
23/42
00:07:37.38
39.4 km/h
15/81
15/42
15/42
00:16:07.91
37.2 km/h
16/81
16/42
16/42
00:01:28.53
17/81
17/42
17/42
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45/81
29/42
29/42
00:07:53.43
3:56 min/km
41/81
29/42
29/42
25
63
Oscar BRELSFORD
Oscar BRELSFORD #63
Male Junior
00:31:37.17
00:31:37.17
22
(22)
Junior
22
00:02:17.85
Male
22
QLD White
6
12.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:33.55
18:31 min/km
41/81
27/42
27/42
00:00:35.13
37/81
24/42
24/42
00:07:45.55
38.7 km/h
19/81
19/42
19/42
00:16:17.48
36.8 km/h
18/81
18/42
18/42
00:01:30.48
24/81
20/42
20/42
00:03:52.95
3:52 min/km
39/81
26/42
26/42
00:07:40.51
3:50 min/km
33/81
24/42
24/42
59
14
Lilly KESSELL
Lilly KESSELL #14
Female Junior
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
23
(23)
Junior
23
00:04:04.21
Female
23
WA Black
4
12.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:25.45
18:04 min/km
32/81
11/39
11/39
00:00:38.83
52/81
24/39
24/39
00:08:12.06
36.6 km/h
43/81
13/39
13/39
00:17:08.62
35.0 km/h
40/81
12/39
12/39
00:01:37.14
42/81
13/39
13/39
00:04:44.52
4:44 min/km
77/81
36/39
36/39
00:09:52.86
4:56 min/km
80/81
38/39
38/39
52
19
Zara BARR
Zara BARR #19
Female Junior
00:33:36.93
00:33:36.93
18
(18)
Junior
18
00:02:58.23
Female
18
Vic
6
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:23.09
17:56 min/km
29/81
9/39
9/39
00:00:39.12
53/81
25/39
25/39
00:08:12.54
36.5 km/h
45/81
15/39
15/39
00:17:23.50
34.5 km/h
48/81
18/39
18/39
00:01:43.55
47/81
17/39
17/39
00:04:05.21
4:05 min/km
50/81
20/39
20/39
00:08:27.66
4:13 min/km
57/81
24/39
24/39
51
72
Hudson TUCKFIELD
Hudson TUCKFIELD #72
Male Junior
00:33:36.36
00:33:36.36
34
(34)
Junior
34
00:04:17.04
Male
34
SA
3
12.5
2:41 min/km
00:05:07.16
17:03 min/km
12/81
8/42
8/42
00:00:35.99
43/81
25/42
25/42
00:08:10.87
36.7 km/h
41/81
30/42
30/42
00:17:19.80
34.6 km/h
47/81
30/42
30/42
00:01:40.63
37/81
28/42
28/42
00:04:28.51
4:28 min/km
68/81
38/42
38/42
00:08:52.77
4:26 min/km
63/81
36/42
36/42
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023