Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
6
1469
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #1469
Male 25-34
00:17:53.13
00:17:53.13
1
(5)
25-34
1
Male
5
00:19:00
11:55 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
40
583
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #583
Male 25-34
00:20:44.89
00:20:44.89
2
(26)
25-34
2
00:02:51.76
Male
26
00:27:00
13:49 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
59
1330
Lee TAYLOR
Lee TAYLOR #1330
Male 25-34
00:21:47.14
00:21:47.14
3
(33)
25-34
3
00:03:54.01
Male
33
MSWA
Perth Rainbow Swans
1
00:21:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
69
1087
Joe OCONNOR
Joe OCONNOR #1087
Male 25-34
00:22:13.61
00:22:13.61
4
(38)
25-34
4
00:04:20.48
Male
38
00:21:30
14:49 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
86
596
Peter DENHEEN
Peter DENHEEN #596
Male 25-34
00:22:40.70
00:22:40.70
5
(49)
25-34
5
00:04:47.57
Male
49
00:35:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
103
651
Nils EGGERT
Nils EGGERT #651
Male 25-34
00:23:14.35
00:23:14.35
6
(56)
25-34
6
00:05:21.22
Male
56
00:24:22
15:29 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
115
1268
Jack SKINNER
Jack SKINNER #1268
Male 25-34
00:23:27.96
00:23:27.96
7
(60)
25-34
7
00:05:34.83
Male
60
SWA
St Hildas Swim Club
1
00:25:04
15:38 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
119
679
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #679
Male 25-34
00:23:35.13
00:23:35.13
8
(64)
25-34
8
00:05:42.00
Male
64
MSWA
Belmont Masters
1
00:23:19
15:43 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
145
939
Jack LEEKONG
Jack LEEKONG #939
Male 25-34
00:24:04.90
00:24:04.90
9
(75)
25-34
9
00:06:11.77
Male
75
00:25:01
16:03 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
166
1107
Connor PAGE
Connor PAGE #1107
Male 25-34
00:24:29.98
00:24:29.98
10
(86)
25-34
10
00:06:36.85
Male
86
00:26:10
16:19 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
180
1019
Hamish MCINTYRE
Hamish MCINTYRE #1019
Male 25-34
00:24:48.64
00:24:48.64
11
(93)
25-34
11
00:06:55.51
Male
93
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
4
00:29:30
16:32 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
191
1417
Evan WALSH
Evan WALSH #1417
Male 25-34
00:25:01.59
00:25:01.59
12
(100)
25-34
12
00:07:08.46
Male
100
00:35:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
319
711
Raphael GABRIEL
Raphael GABRIEL #711
Male 25-34
00:27:10.04
00:27:10.04
13
(151)
25-34
13
00:09:16.91
Male
151
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
1
00:35:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
371
1420
Josh WARD
Josh WARD #1420
Male 25-34
00:27:48.41
00:27:48.41
14
(173)
25-34
14
00:09:55.28
Male
173
00:32:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
377
1038
Jacob MILLAR
Jacob MILLAR #1038
Male 25-34
00:27:54.00
00:27:54.00
15
(176)
25-34
15
00:10:00.87
Male
176
00:30:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
423
943
Christopher LESITER
Christopher LESITER #943
Male 25-34
00:28:32.65
00:28:32.65
16
(191)
25-34
16
00:10:39.52
Male
191
00:28:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
454
383
Nicholas BARAMILI
Nicholas BARAMILI #383
Male 25-34
00:28:57.53
00:28:57.53
17
(203)
25-34
17
00:11:04.40
Male
203
00:50:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
469
619
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #619
Male 25-34
00:29:10.30
00:29:10.30
18
(208)
25-34
18
00:11:17.17
Male
208
MSWA
Superfins Masters
1
00:35:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
499
1094
Jackson O'MALLEY
Jackson O'MALLEY #1094
Male 25-34
00:29:31.04
00:29:31.04
19
(219)
25-34
19
00:11:37.91
Male
219
00:49:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
552
1165
Reece PUTLAND
Reece PUTLAND #1165
Male 25-34
00:30:17.98
00:30:17.98
20
(240)
25-34
20
00:12:24.85
Male
240
00:30:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
563
1198
Dylan RIDDELL
Dylan RIDDELL #1198
Male 25-34
00:30:26.85
00:30:26.85
21
(245)
25-34
21
00:12:33.72
Male
245
00:28:01
20:17 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
780
637
Sascha DYER
Sascha DYER #637
Male 25-34
00:37:08.67
00:37:08.67
22
(313)
25-34
22
00:19:15.54
Male
313
00:38:00
24:45 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
455
Callum BRENNAN
Callum BRENNAN #455
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:28:01
Wave 7 Pink
582
Nat CURTIN
Nat CURTIN #582
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:29:00
Wave 7 Pink
1229
Mazzer SAM
Mazzer SAM #1229
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:27:00
Wave 7 Pink
1235
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #1235
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:40:00
Wave 10 Gold
1142
Liam PLANT
Liam PLANT #1142
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:50:00
Wave 11 Purple
1383
Adam UREN
Adam UREN #1383
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
00:45:00
Wave 11 Purple
841
Ethan HUTTON
Ethan HUTTON #841
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
979
Cham MADONDO
Cham MADONDO #979
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:42:00
Wave 11 Purple
996
Jarrad MARTINO
Jarrad MARTINO #996
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:21:30
Wave 6 Silver
689
Tom FLEAY
Tom FLEAY #689
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
© 2023