Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
246
176
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #176
Male 65-74
00:25:49.38
00:25:49.38
10
(120)
65-74
10
00:08:27.18
Male
120
MSWA
Armadale Masters
1
00:28:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
533
278
Michelle PRIOR
Michelle PRIOR #278
Female 45-54
00:30:01.01
00:30:01.01
65
(299)
45-54
65
00:09:27.48
Female
299
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:23:10.72
4
6
00:30:00
20:00 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
584
326
Stephen A COOPER
Stephen A COOPER #326
Male 65-74
00:30:44.53
00:30:44.53
31
(250)
65-74
31
00:13:22.33
Male
250
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:35:24.21
8
2
00:35:10
20:29 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
327
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #327
Female 65-74
Not started
Not started
65-74
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
00:50:00
Wave 11 Purple
736
328
Mitch ADAMS
Mitch ADAMS #328
Male 35-44
00:34:53.59
00:34:53.59
56
(301)
35-44
56
00:14:46.15
Male
301
00:40:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
329
Sigrid ADAMS
Sigrid ADAMS #329
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
00:45:00
Wave 11 Purple
407
330
Caitlin AGOSTINO
Caitlin AGOSTINO #330
Female 25-34
00:28:20.90
00:28:20.90
27
(223)
25-34
27
00:08:04.80
Female
223
00:30:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
467
332
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #332
Female 25-34
00:29:09.71
00:29:09.71
33
(260)
25-34
33
00:08:53.61
Female
260
00:30:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
338
333
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #333
Female 55-64
00:27:27.80
00:27:27.80
31
(181)
55-64
31
00:08:12.79
Female
181
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
5
00:26:02
18:18 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
585
334
Andria AIRD
Andria AIRD #334
Female 45-54
00:30:44.56
00:30:44.56
75
(335)
45-54
75
00:10:11.02
Female
335
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
385
335
David ALDOUS
David ALDOUS #335
Male 35-44
00:28:01.94
00:28:01.94
33
(178)
35-44
33
00:07:54.50
Male
178
00:35:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
746
336
Wendi ALLOTT
Wendi ALLOTT #336
Female 45-54
00:35:32.32
00:35:32.32
108
(443)
45-54
108
00:14:58.79
Female
443
00:34:08
23:41 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
158
338
Geoff AMOS
Geoff AMOS #338
Male 55-64
00:24:18.50
00:24:18.50
18
(82)
55-64
18
00:06:18.58
Male
82
TriClub
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
00:25:33
16:12 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
561
339
Alex ANCHOR
Alex ANCHOR #339
Male 35-44
00:30:25.23
00:30:25.23
43
(243)
35-44
43
00:10:17.79
Male
243
00:45:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
118
340
Clive ANDA
Clive ANDA #340
Male 55-64
00:23:32.97
00:23:32.97
12
(63)
55-64
12
00:05:33.06
Male
63
00:30:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
444
341
Amber ANDERSON
Amber ANDERSON #341
Female 35-44
00:28:47.27
00:28:47.27
41
(247)
35-44
41
00:09:48.06
Female
247
00:33:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
342
Helen ANDERSON
Helen ANDERSON #342
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:35:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
806
343
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #343
Female Wetsuit
00:39:28.44
00:39:28.44
26
(487)
Wetsuit
26
00:16:15.84
Female
487
00:40:00
26:18 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
683
344
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #344
Female 75+
00:32:54.69
00:32:54.69
3
(400)
75+
3
00:06:49.53
Female
400
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
8
00:33:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
142
345
Melanie ANDREWS
Melanie ANDREWS #345
Female 15-24
00:24:04.00
00:24:04.00
18
(70)
15-24
18
00:05:35.58
Female
70
01:00:00
16:02 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
98
346
Megan ANSELL
Megan ANSELL #346
Female 25-34
00:23:01.64
00:23:01.64
7
(45)
25-34
7
00:02:45.54
Female
45
00:26:16
15:21 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
347
Timothy ANSTEE
Timothy ANSTEE #347
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
00:35:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
702
348
Chris ANTONIO
Chris ANTONIO #348
Male 55-64
00:33:20.85
00:33:20.85
61
(290)
55-64
61
00:15:20.94
Male
290
00:33:36
22:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
363
349
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #349
Female 55-64
00:27:41.50
00:27:41.50
36
(194)
55-64
36
00:08:26.48
Female
194
SWA
Western Sprint Swimming Club
1
00:28:20
18:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
636
350
Caitie ARBERY
Caitie ARBERY #350
Female Under 15
00:31:40.68
00:31:40.68
21
(367)
Under 15
21
00:12:14.59
Female
367
00:30:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
427
351
Angela ARBUCKLE
Angela ARBUCKLE #351
Female 45-54
00:28:33.23
00:28:33.23
50
(236)
45-54
50
00:07:59.70
Female
236
TriClub
Team XTR
1
00:30:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
257
352
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #352
Female 45-54
00:26:03.67
00:26:03.67
27
(133)
45-54
27
00:05:30.13
Female
133
00:40:01
17:22 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
739
353
Astrid ARELLANO
Astrid ARELLANO #353
Female 45-54
00:34:58.39
00:34:58.39
105
(438)
45-54
105
00:14:24.86
Female
438
00:40:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
287
355
Chantelle ARMSTRONG
Chantelle ARMSTRONG #355
Female Wetsuit
00:26:36.09
00:26:36.09
6
(152)
Wetsuit
6
00:03:23.49
Female
152
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:31:04.19
1
3
00:40:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
211
356
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #356
Female 35-44
00:25:24.95
00:25:24.95
16
(105)
35-44
16
00:06:25.75
Female
105
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
3
00:30:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
74
357
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #357
Female 15-24
00:22:24.39
00:22:24.39
7
(34)
15-24
7
00:03:55.97
Female
34
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
2
00:25:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
516
358
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #358
Male 55-64
00:29:41.84
00:29:41.84
49
(228)
55-64
49
00:11:41.92
Male
228
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
9
00:30:15
19:47 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
744
359
Jeremy AUE
Jeremy AUE #359
Male 35-44
00:35:16.44
00:35:16.44
57
(302)
35-44
57
00:15:08.99
Male
302
00:40:06
23:30 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
360
Nicola AWANG
Nicola AWANG #360
Female 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
00:24:00
Wave 6 Silver
282
361
Celine BABER
Celine BABER #361
Female 45-54
00:26:31.85
00:26:31.85
29
(149)
45-54
29
00:05:58.32
Female
149
00:27:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
362
Georgia BABER
Georgia BABER #362
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 7 Pink
363
Scarlett BABER
Scarlett BABER #363
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
646
364
Kim BAIRD
Kim BAIRD #364
Female 45-54
00:31:47.17
00:31:47.17
89
(374)
45-54
89
00:11:13.64
Female
374
00:45:00
21:11 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
10
365
Peter BAIRD
Peter BAIRD #365
Male 45-54
00:18:10.55
00:18:10.55
1
(8)
45-54
1
Male
8
00:22:01
12:07 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
366
Lesley BAIRSTOW
Lesley BAIRSTOW #366
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
00:40:10
Wave 11 Purple
188
367
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #367
Male 35-44
00:24:59.16
00:24:59.16
18
(97)
35-44
18
00:04:51.71
Male
97
00:26:01
16:39 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
101
368
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #368
Male 65-74
00:23:10.75
00:23:10.75
4
(55)
65-74
4
00:05:48.55
Male
55
00:26:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
362
369
William BAKER
William BAKER #369
Male 45-54
00:27:40.78
00:27:40.78
35
(169)
45-54
35
00:09:30.22
Male
169
00:29:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
241
370
Kimberley BALDASSARRE
Kimberley BALDASSARRE #370
Female 35-44
00:25:46.46
00:25:46.46
21
(123)
35-44
21
00:06:47.26
Female
123
00:55:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
107
371
Imogen BALHARRIE
Imogen BALHARRIE #371
Female 25-34
00:23:18.53
00:23:18.53
9
(50)
25-34
9
00:03:02.43
Female
50
MSWA
EFS Triathlon and Multisport Club
1
00:25:30
15:32 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
506
372
Keith BALHARRIE
Keith BALHARRIE #372
Male 55-64
00:29:37.19
00:29:37.19
47
(222)
55-64
47
00:11:37.27
Male
222
00:36:15
19:44 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
278
373
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #373
Male 65-74
00:26:24.26
00:26:24.26
13
(132)
65-74
13
00:09:02.06
Male
132
MSWA
Kwinana Masters
1
00:27:35
17:36 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
501
374
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #374
Female 65-74
00:29:32.00
00:29:32.00
10
(282)
65-74
10
00:09:07.03
Female
282
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:35:24.21
8
5
00:22:09
19:41 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
20
375
Liam BALSDON
Liam BALSDON #375
Male 15-24
00:19:16.26
00:19:16.26
2
(14)
15-24
2
00:01:14.34
Male
14
SWA
South Shore
1
00:20:00
12:50 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
23
376
Teagan BALSDON
Teagan BALSDON #376
Female Under 15
00:19:26.09
00:19:26.09
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
SWA
South Shore
2
00:20:00
12:57 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023