Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
7 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Cap
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
175
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #175
Male 50-54
01:06:21.51
01:06:21.51
1
(17)
50-54
1
Male
17
Stadium Triathlon Club
3
7
Orange
233
26.05
2:32 min/km
00:12:32.61
20
1
15
00:00:53.53
26
2
20
00:30:35.08
10
1
10
00:00:55.32
52
2
36
00:21:24.95
53
4
49
22
152
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #152
Male 50-54
01:07:12.25
01:07:12.25
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:00:50.74
Male
21
Mandurah Triathlon Club
9
7
Orange
229
26.05
2:34 min/km
00:13:54.58
49
2
40
00:00:46.52
10
1
8
00:31:48.49
21
2
21
00:00:43.60
27
1
17
00:19:59.05
23
1
21
47
147
Chris HANRAHAN
Chris HANRAHAN #147
Male 50-54
01:11:40.42
01:11:40.42
3
(43)
50-54
3
00:05:18.91
Male
43
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
7
Orange
207
26.05
2:45 min/km
00:14:24.39
61
4
49
00:01:23.04
99
5
76
00:33:25.22
53
3
53
00:01:02.06
83
4
61
00:21:25.70
54
5
50
49
38
Jason BONSER
Jason BONSER #38
Male 50-54
01:11:48.18
01:11:48.18
4
(45)
50-54
4
00:05:26.67
Male
45
Mandurah Triathlon Club
11
7
Orange
205
26.05
2:45 min/km
00:15:02.17
77
5
60
00:01:14.17
74
3
58
00:33:25.63
54
4
54
00:00:55.88
56
3
40
00:21:10.31
45
3
43
75
162
Anton HINTON-BAYRE
Anton HINTON-BAYRE #162
Male 50-54
01:15:32.09
01:15:32.09
5
(66)
50-54
5
00:09:10.57
Male
66
Fremantle Triathlon Club
13
7
Orange
184
26.05
2:53 min/km
00:15:10.87
80
6
62
00:01:17.68
80
4
61
00:34:24.63
74
5
70
00:01:06.47
97
5
69
00:23:32.42
101
6
87
102
149
Russ HARPER
Russ HARPER #149
Male 50-54
01:18:18.35
01:18:18.35
6
(89)
50-54
6
00:11:56.83
Male
89
Stadium Triathlon Club
28
7
Orange
161
26.05
3:00 min/km
00:18:56.91
208
10
134
00:01:52.23
179
11
121
00:35:05.07
89
6
84
00:01:24.81
171
10
112
00:20:59.31
41
2
39
119
128
John GILBERTSON
John GILBERTSON #128
Male 50-54
01:20:44.99
01:20:44.99
7
(100)
50-54
7
00:14:23.47
Male
100
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
1
7
Orange
150
26.05
3:05 min/km
00:15:47.03
109
7
87
00:02:13.47
209
14
138
00:35:27.81
96
7
90
00:01:42.23
208
12
131
00:25:34.42
138
8
108
131
348
Matthew TOGNINI
Matthew TOGNINI #348
Male 50-54
01:22:27.31
01:22:27.31
8
(108)
50-54
8
00:16:05.79
Male
108
Stadium Triathlon Club
30
7
Orange
142
26.05
3:09 min/km
00:14:19.40
58
3
46
00:01:32.74
123
7
89
00:35:27.84
97
8
91
00:01:23.25
164
9
110
00:29:44.06
212
12
144
154
45
Jason BRADLEY
Jason BRADLEY #45
Male 50-54
01:25:00.21
01:25:00.21
9
(120)
50-54
9
00:18:38.70
Male
120
Fremantle Triathlon Club
33
7
Orange
130
26.05
3:15 min/km
00:17:37.45
156
8
112
00:01:48.12
171
9
116
00:39:27.74
183
11
137
00:01:19.10
150
7
101
00:24:47.78
121
7
97
169
161
Darren HINE
Darren HINE #161
Male 50-54
01:26:50.83
01:26:50.83
10
(130)
50-54
10
00:20:29.32
Male
130
North Coast Triathlon Club
18
7
Orange
120
26.05
3:20 min/km
00:19:13.45
218
12
138
00:02:00.62
191
12
130
00:35:49.09
105
9
97
00:02:17.01
264
14
154
00:27:30.64
179
10
130
179
141
Dean HAGUE
Dean HAGUE #141
Male 50-54
01:28:24.58
01:28:24.58
11
(135)
50-54
11
00:22:03.06
Male
135
Fremantle Triathlon Club
37
7
Orange
115
26.05
3:23 min/km
00:20:03.11
233
15
145
00:01:51.48
177
10
119
00:37:56.83
149
10
123
00:01:16.75
138
6
92
00:27:16.39
176
9
128
189
169
Sean HUTCHEON
Sean HUTCHEON #169
Male 50-54
01:29:32.44
01:29:32.44
12
(138)
50-54
12
00:23:10.93
Male
138
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
5
7
Orange
112
26.05
3:26 min/km
00:18:20.64
189
9
124
00:01:24.01
102
6
77
00:39:45.35
192
12
143
00:01:22.10
162
8
109
00:28:40.33
195
11
137
230
131
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #131
Male 50-54
01:38:17.26
01:38:17.26
13
(153)
50-54
13
00:31:55.75
Male
153
North Coast Triathlon Club
26
7
Orange
97
26.05
3:46 min/km
00:18:58.97
209
11
135
00:02:12.79
208
13
137
00:39:56.56
195
13
144
00:02:06.99
256
13
152
00:35:01.94
253
14
155
247
124
Travis GEORGE
Travis GEORGE #124
Male 50-54
01:41:53.06
01:41:53.06
14
(155)
50-54
14
00:35:31.55
Male
155
North Coast Triathlon Club
30
7
Orange
95
26.05
3:54 min/km
00:19:42.50
229
13
142
00:01:37.72
140
8
100
00:40:45.85
205
14
150
00:03:19.27
285
16
162
00:36:27.71
259
15
157
257
385
Geoffrey FROST
Geoffrey FROST #385
Male 50-54
01:47:24.52
01:47:24.52
15
(156)
50-54
15
00:41:03.01
Male
156
94
26.05
4:07 min/km
00:28:54.35
286
16
163
00:03:36.35
274
15
159
00:42:10.26
226
15
156
00:01:27.97
177
11
115
00:31:15.58
226
13
151
279
309
Anthony SCIORILLI
Anthony SCIORILLI #309
Male 50-54
01:56:49.59
01:56:49.59
16
(162)
50-54
16
00:50:28.08
Male
162
Perth Triathlon Club
26
7
Orange
88
26.05
4:29 min/km
00:20:01.80
232
14
144
00:04:06.73
282
16
163
00:48:00.32
272
16
162
00:02:22.92
269
15
157
00:42:17.80
281
16
162
370
Rob (Slim) WILES
Rob (Slim) WILES #370
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
7
Orange
0
26.05
80
Owen CRITCHLEY
Owen CRITCHLEY #80
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
Esperance Triathlon Club
7
Orange
0
26.05
211
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #211
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
Orange
0
26.05
277
Mark POTTS
Mark POTTS #277
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
7
Orange
0
26.05
288
Ade RICHARDSON
Ade RICHARDSON #288
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
7
Orange
0
26.05
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023