Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
7 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Cap
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
342
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #342
Male 20-24
00:56:46.67
00:56:46.67
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
UWA Triathlon Club
1
4
Blue
249
26.05
2:10 min/km
00:11:10.82
3
2
3
00:00:44.22
5
2
4
00:27:11.71
1
1
1
00:00:40.93
20
3
12
00:16:58.97
1
1
1
2
151
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #151
Male 20-24
00:57:42.59
00:57:42.59
2
(2)
20-24
2
00:00:55.92
Male
2
Mandurah Triathlon Club
1
4
Blue
248
26.05
2:12 min/km
00:10:36.48
1
1
1
00:00:39.56
2
1
2
00:28:49.30
3
2
3
00:00:36.26
11
1
7
00:17:00.98
2
2
2
6
154
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #154
Male 20-24
01:02:40.73
01:02:40.73
3
(6)
20-24
3
00:05:54.06
Male
6
Mandurah Triathlon Club
2
4
Blue
244
26.05
2:24 min/km
00:11:54.10
8
3
8
00:01:09.81
62
3
51
00:31:01.77
14
3
14
00:00:36.49
12
2
8
00:17:58.55
8
3
8
31
376
Charles WILLOCK
Charles WILLOCK #376
Male 20-24
01:09:10.53
01:09:10.53
4
(29)
20-24
4
00:12:23.86
Male
29
UWA Triathlon Club
6
4
Blue
221
26.05
2:39 min/km
00:12:15.13
12
4
11
00:01:47.40
167
6
112
00:33:01.09
43
5
43
00:01:17.40
143
5
95
00:20:49.50
40
4
38
80
296
Keeley RODGERS
Keeley RODGERS #296
Male 20-24
01:16:05.26
01:16:05.26
5
(70)
20-24
5
00:19:18.59
Male
70
Perth Triathlon Club
3
4
Blue
180
26.05
2:55 min/km
00:15:13.20
81
5
63
00:02:17.96
220
7
142
00:34:17.95
72
6
69
00:01:21.42
157
6
105
00:22:54.71
88
6
75
86
231
Blake MESSENGER
Blake MESSENGER #231
Male 20-24
01:16:28.30
01:16:28.30
6
(75)
20-24
6
00:19:41.63
Male
75
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15
4
Blue
175
26.05
2:56 min/km
00:15:46.62
107
6
85
00:01:43.37
153
5
108
00:35:06.77
90
7
85
00:00:59.18
68
4
49
00:22:52.35
85
5
74
122
383
Nathan ZHOU
Nathan ZHOU #383
Male 20-24
01:20:57.54
01:20:57.54
7
(102)
20-24
7
00:24:10.87
Male
102
Perth Triathlon Club
7
4
Blue
148
26.05
3:06 min/km
00:18:50.98
203
7
132
00:01:33.68
128
4
91
00:32:47.99
36
4
36
00:01:23.79
165
7
111
00:26:21.08
158
7
120
218
307
Luke SCARFONE
Luke SCARFONE #307
Male 20-24
01:34:30.07
01:34:30.07
8
(149)
20-24
8
00:37:43.40
Male
149
Perth Triathlon Club
15
4
Blue
101
26.05
3:37 min/km
00:20:43.45
246
8
153
00:03:46.79
278
8
161
00:39:28.83
185
8
138
00:03:43.13
286
8
163
00:26:47.85
163
8
124
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
© 2023