Cottesloe Classic Mile
6 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (379 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
101
573
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #573
Female 30-34
00:28:12.0
00:28:12.0
6
(40)
30-34
6
00:03:08.4
Female
40
00.32.45
17:37 min/km
Wave 2 Green
102
539
Paige GROVER
Paige GROVER #539
Female 12-17
00:28:12.9
00:28:12.9
13
(41)
12-17
13
00:06:52.8
Female
41
00:28:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
103
182
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #182
Male 55-59
00:28:16.1
00:28:16.1
11
(62)
55-59
11
00:07:55.5
Male
62
00:28:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
104
395
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #395
Female 55-59
00:28:16.6
00:28:16.6
2
(42)
55-59
2
00:05:22.8
Female
42
00:29:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 2 Green
105
591
Mimi ANDERSON
Mimi ANDERSON #591
Female 12-17
00:28:17.3
00:28:17.3
14
(43)
12-17
14
00:06:57.2
Female
43
00:33:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
106
389
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #389
Female 18-24
00:28:22.8
00:28:22.8
6
(44)
18-24
6
00:07:50.2
Female
44
00:35:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
107
206
Graham POPE
Graham POPE #206
Male 70-74
00:28:39.7
00:28:39.7
2
(63)
70-74
2
00:01:40.3
Male
63
00:29:40
17:54 min/km
Wave 2 Green
108
124
Adrian HIRSCH
Adrian HIRSCH #124
Male 45-49
00:28:42.2
00:28:42.2
4
(64)
45-49
4
00:05:19.5
Male
64
00:27:30
17:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
109
525
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #525
Male 50-54
00:28:48.1
00:28:48.1
13
(65)
50-54
13
00:06:11.7
Male
65
00:30:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 2 Green
110
478
Taylah SUDA
Taylah SUDA #478
Female 18-24
00:28:50.1
00:28:50.1
7
(45)
18-24
7
00:08:17.5
Female
45
00:35:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
111
138
Alan Charles JONES
Alan Charles JONES #138
Male 55-59
00:28:53.1
00:28:53.1
12
(66)
55-59
12
00:08:32.5
Male
66
00:40:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 4 White
112
89
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #89
Male 25-29
00:28:53.8
00:28:53.8
3
(67)
25-29
3
00:03:11.0
Male
67
00:28:24
18:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
113
65
Jonathan COVER
Jonathan COVER #65
Male 35-39
00:28:54.3
00:28:54.3
4
(68)
35-39
4
00:05:07.6
Male
68
00:25:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
114
492
Ellie TURTON
Ellie TURTON #492
Female 12-17
00:28:57.0
00:28:57.0
15
(46)
12-17
15
00:07:36.9
Female
46
00:32:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 Green
115
265
Christopher WILLIAMS
Christopher WILLIAMS #265
Male 40-44
00:28:57.5
00:28:57.5
6
(69)
40-44
6
00:05:20.6
Male
69
00:32:01
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 Green
116
250
Michael TUCAK
Michael TUCAK #250
Male 50-54
00:28:59.8
00:28:59.8
14
(70)
50-54
14
00:06:23.4
Male
70
00:30:00
18:07 min/km
Wave 2 Green
117
403
Tiffany LLOYD
Tiffany LLOYD #403
Female 50-54
00:29:02.8
00:29:02.8
1
(47)
50-54
1
Female
47
00:32:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 2 Green
118
555
Julia MANTON
Julia MANTON #555
Female 35-39
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
4
(48)
35-39
4
00:04:42.1
Female
48
00:35:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
119
251
Paul TUCEK
Paul TUCEK #251
Male 50-54
00:29:06.6
00:29:06.6
15
(71)
50-54
15
00:06:30.2
Male
71
00:32:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 2 Green
120
362
Tessa HANSON
Tessa HANSON #362
Female 12-17
00:29:08.2
00:29:08.2
16
(49)
12-17
16
00:07:48.1
Female
49
00:30:00
18:12 min/km
Wave 2 Green
121
66
Maison COX
Maison COX #66
Male 40-44
00:29:10.3
00:29:10.3
7
(72)
40-44
7
00:05:33.4
Male
72
00:25:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
122
469
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #469
Female 25-29
00:29:10.9
00:29:10.9
3
(50)
25-29
3
00:04:14.1
Female
50
00:28:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
123
471
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #471
Female 30-34
00:29:13.6
00:29:13.6
7
(51)
30-34
7
00:04:10.0
Female
51
00:32:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 2 Green
124
258
Bryant WARE
Bryant WARE #258
Male 35-39
00:29:17.3
00:29:17.3
5
(73)
35-39
5
00:05:30.6
Male
73
00:27:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
125
49
Joshua CAMPBELL
Joshua CAMPBELL #49
Male 12-17
00:29:18.3
00:29:18.3
9
(74)
12-17
9
00:10:05.1
Male
74
00:35:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
126
34
Neil BOWIE
Neil BOWIE #34
Male 65-69
00:29:18.6
00:29:18.6
3
(75)
65-69
3
00:08:57.9
Male
75
00:31:01
18:19 min/km
Wave 2 Green
127
528
Polly PHILLIPS
Polly PHILLIPS #528
Female 40-44
00:29:23.3
00:29:23.3
3
(52)
40-44
3
00:08:53.2
Female
52
00:30:01
18:22 min/km
Wave 2 Green
128
560
Tim CRONIN
Tim CRONIN #560
Male 30-34
00:29:24.1
00:29:24.1
3
(76)
30-34
3
00:03:01.3
Male
76
00:37:00
18:22 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
129
6
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #6
Male 50-54
00:29:24.4
00:29:24.4
16
(77)
50-54
16
00:06:48.0
Male
77
00:36:00
18:22 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
130
605
Luke MILLER
Luke MILLER #605
Male 18-24
00:29:24.9
00:29:24.9
8
(78)
18-24
8
00:10:58.8
Male
78
00:39:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 4 White
131
588
Ruth PAGE
Ruth PAGE #588
Female 30-34
00:29:25.9
00:29:25.9
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:04:22.3
Female
53
00:30:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 2 Green
132
255
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #255
Male 75-79
00:29:26.6
00:29:26.6
2
(79)
75-79
2
00:03:08.7
Male
79
00:28:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
133
511
Mabel WORRALL
Mabel WORRALL #511
Female 12-17
00:29:28.0
00:29:28.0
17
(54)
12-17
17
00:08:07.9
Female
54
00:00:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
134
31
Rick BOND
Rick BOND #31
Male 55-59
00:29:28.9
00:29:28.9
13
(80)
55-59
13
00:09:08.3
Male
80
00:35:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
135
550
Alice ROACH
Alice ROACH #550
Female 12-17
00:29:38.2
00:29:38.2
18
(55)
12-17
18
00:08:18.1
Female
55
01:00:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 4 White
136
529
John Adam ROACH
John Adam ROACH #529
Male 45-49
00:29:39.3
00:29:39.3
5
(81)
45-49
5
00:06:16.6
Male
81
01:00:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 4 White
137
344
Charlotte FOX
Charlotte FOX #344
Female 18-24
00:29:39.8
00:29:39.8
8
(56)
18-24
8
00:09:07.2
Female
56
00:34:20
18:32 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
138
47
Paul BURTON
Paul BURTON #47
Male 50-54
00:29:41.5
00:29:41.5
17
(82)
50-54
17
00:07:05.1
Male
82
00:29:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2 Green
139
14
Jamie BAGBY
Jamie BAGBY #14
Male 30-34
00:29:42.5
00:29:42.5
4
(83)
30-34
4
00:03:19.7
Male
83
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 Green
140
278
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #278
Female 12-17
00:29:47.1
00:29:47.1
19
(57)
12-17
19
00:08:27.0
Female
57
00:32:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 2 Green
141
158
Roger LEWIS
Roger LEWIS #158
Male 60-64
00:29:47.4
00:29:47.4
3
(84)
60-64
3
00:03:57.4
Male
84
00:28:55
18:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
142
583
Olive SMITH
Olive SMITH #583
Female 12-17
00:29:49.1
00:29:49.1
20
(58)
12-17
20
00:08:29.0
Female
58
00:27:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
143
489
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #489
Female 12-17
00:29:49.2
00:29:49.2
21
(59)
12-17
21
00:08:29.1
Female
59
00:27:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
144
482
Simone TAGG
Simone TAGG #482
Female 30-34
00:29:50.8
00:29:50.8
9
(60)
30-34
9
00:04:47.2
Female
60
00:33:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
145
524
Rory LITCHFIELD
Rory LITCHFIELD #524
Male 45-49
00:29:52.9
00:29:52.9
6
(85)
45-49
6
00:06:30.2
Male
85
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2 Green
146
35
Stefan BRAVO
Stefan BRAVO #35
Male 40-44
00:29:54.7
00:29:54.7
8
(86)
40-44
8
00:06:17.8
Male
86
00:35:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
147
55
Shane CAVANAGH
Shane CAVANAGH #55
Male 60-64
00:29:58.3
00:29:58.3
4
(87)
60-64
4
00:04:08.3
Male
87
00:27:09
18:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
148
306
Michelle CARRANZA
Michelle CARRANZA #306
Female 35-39
00:29:58.5
00:29:58.5
5
(61)
35-39
5
00:05:37.1
Female
61
00:30:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 Green
149
388
Matilda KELLY
Matilda KELLY #388
Female 12-17
00:30:00.7
00:30:00.7
22
(62)
12-17
22
00:08:40.6
Female
62
00:33:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
150
493
Joanne TURTON
Joanne TURTON #493
Female 45-49
00:30:02.9
00:30:02.9
3
(63)
45-49
3
00:05:28.2
Female
63
00:32:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 2 Green
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023