Christmas 10K Swim
16 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports 10km Challenge
Port Coogee 3.4km Cruiser
City of Cockburn 1.6km Merry Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1
505
Scott BARRY
Scott BARRY #505
Male 35-44
00:24:45
00:24:45
1
(1)
35-44
1
Male
1
1.603
15:26 min/km
2
544
Gareth PRICE
Gareth PRICE #544
Male 45-54
00:25:00
00:25:00
1
(2)
45-54
1
Male
2
1.603
15:36 min/km
6
516
Sam DAY
Sam DAY #516
Male 45-54
00:27:39
00:27:39
2
(3)
45-54
2
00:02:39
Male
3
1.603
17:15 min/km
7
528
David HERBERT
David HERBERT #528
Male 25-34
00:28:00
00:28:00
1
(4)
25-34
1
Male
4
1.603
17:28 min/km
8
536
Stephan MITCHELL
Stephan MITCHELL #536
Male 25-34
00:28:03
00:28:03
2
(5)
25-34
2
00:00:02
Male
5
1.603
17:30 min/km
10
545
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #545
Male 55-64
00:28:17
00:28:17
1
(6)
55-64
1
Male
6
Beatty Park Masters
1
1.603
17:39 min/km
12
533
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #533
Male 55-64
00:28:33
00:28:33
2
(7)
55-64
2
00:00:15
Male
7
1.603
17:48 min/km
15
532
Allan LEAVY
Allan LEAVY #532
Male 55-64
00:28:58
00:28:58
3
(8)
55-64
3
00:00:40
Male
8
1.603
18:04 min/km
16
519
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #519
Male 25-34
00:28:59
00:28:59
3
(9)
25-34
3
00:00:59
Male
9
Belmont Masters
1
1.603
18:05 min/km
18
543
Anthony POTTER
Anthony POTTER #543
Male 45-54
00:29:09
00:29:09
3
(10)
45-54
3
00:04:09
Male
10
1.603
18:11 min/km
20
513
Fraser CRAIG
Fraser CRAIG #513
Male 25-34
00:29:37
00:29:37
4
(11)
25-34
4
00:01:36
Male
11
1.603
18:28 min/km
21
526
Benjamin GRIGSON
Benjamin GRIGSON #526
Male 25-34
00:29:45
00:29:45
5
(12)
25-34
5
00:01:44
Male
12
1.603
18:33 min/km
22
529
Andrew JONSON
Andrew JONSON #529
Male 25-34
00:29:48
00:29:48
6
(13)
25-34
6
00:01:48
Male
13
1.603
18:35 min/km
25
510
Sean BRENNAN
Sean BRENNAN #510
Male 35-44
00:30:02
00:30:02
2
(14)
35-44
2
00:05:16
Male
14
1.603
18:44 min/km
29
542
Stewart PHILLIS
Stewart PHILLIS #542
Male 45-54
00:30:32
00:30:32
4
(15)
45-54
4
00:05:31
Male
15
1.603
19:03 min/km
31
531
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #531
Male 65-74
00:31:23
00:31:23
1
(16)
65-74
1
Male
16
Claremont Masters
3
1.603
19:34 min/km
35
521
Jeremy FISHER
Jeremy FISHER #521
Male 45-54
00:31:45
00:31:45
5
(17)
45-54
5
00:06:44
Male
17
1.603
19:48 min/km
37
549
Nicholas SCHRAPE
Nicholas SCHRAPE #549
Male 35-44
00:31:55
00:31:55
3
(18)
35-44
3
00:07:09
Male
18
1.603
19:54 min/km
39
534
Matt MALPASS
Matt MALPASS #534
Male 35-44
00:32:02
00:32:02
4
(19)
35-44
4
00:07:17
Male
19
1.603
19:59 min/km
49
520
James FENN
James FENN #520
Male 25-34
00:33:15
00:33:15
7
(20)
25-34
7
00:05:15
Male
20
1.603
20:44 min/km
52
535
Reuben MANN
Reuben MANN #535
Male 15-24
00:33:23
00:33:23
1
(21)
15-24
1
Male
21
1.603
20:49 min/km
55
342
Callum BRENNAN
Callum BRENNAN #342
Male 25-34
00:33:52
00:33:52
8
(22)
25-34
8
00:05:51
Male
22
1.603
21:07 min/km
56
524
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #524
Male 55-64
00:34:07
00:34:07
4
(23)
55-64
4
00:05:49
Male
23
Armadale Masters
1
1.603
21:17 min/km
57
525
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #525
Male 75+
00:34:10
00:34:10
1
(24)
75+
1
Male
24
Claremont Masters
4
1.603
21:19 min/km
58
515
Tim DAVIS
Tim DAVIS #515
Male 35-44
00:34:11
00:34:11
5
(25)
35-44
5
00:09:26
Male
25
1.603
21:19 min/km
59
547
Glenn ROBERTS
Glenn ROBERTS #547
Male 55-64
00:34:16
00:34:16
5
(26)
55-64
5
00:05:58
Male
26
1.603
21:22 min/km
64
511
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #511
Male 65-74
00:37:44
00:37:44
2
(27)
65-74
2
00:06:21
Male
27
1.603
23:32 min/km
68
550
Paul VAN DONGEN
Paul VAN DONGEN #550
Male 45-54
00:38:16
00:38:16
6
(28)
45-54
6
00:13:15
Male
28
1.603
23:52 min/km
71
537
Connor NICHOLSON
Connor NICHOLSON #537
Male 25-34
00:38:28
00:38:28
9
(29)
25-34
9
00:10:28
Male
29
1.603
24:00 min/km
72
504
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #504
Male 35-44
00:38:31
00:38:31
6
(30)
35-44
6
00:13:45
Male
30
Carine Masters
1
1.603
24:01 min/km
74
507
Andrew BEISLEY
Andrew BEISLEY #507
Male 15-24
00:38:46
00:38:46
2
(31)
15-24
2
00:05:22
Male
31
1.603
24:11 min/km
75
546
Mark REED
Mark REED #546
Male 55-64
00:38:47
00:38:47
6
(32)
55-64
6
00:10:29
Male
32
1.603
24:11 min/km
78
518
Samuel DEPINOIS
Samuel DEPINOIS #518
Male 35-44
00:39:40
00:39:40
7
(33)
35-44
7
00:14:54
Male
33
1.603
24:44 min/km
80
530
Ivan KELLY
Ivan KELLY #530
Male 35-44
00:40:24
00:40:24
8
(34)
35-44
8
00:15:38
Male
34
Fremantle Masters
2
1.603
25:12 min/km
83
539
Jack O'MALLEY
Jack O'MALLEY #539
Male 25-34
00:40:45
00:40:45
10
(35)
25-34
10
00:12:44
Male
35
1.603
25:25 min/km
84
527
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #527
Male 75+
00:41:32
00:41:32
2
(36)
75+
2
00:07:22
Male
36
1.603
25:55 min/km
86
523
Torsten GEBAUER
Torsten GEBAUER #523
Male Under 15
00:44:05
00:44:05
1
(37)
Under 15
1
Male
37
1.603
27:30 min/km
87
522
Dieter GEBAUER
Dieter GEBAUER #522
Male 45-54
00:44:06
00:44:06
7
(38)
45-54
7
00:19:05
Male
38
1.603
27:31 min/km
508
Jay BERGLUND
Jay BERGLUND #508
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
1.603
512
David CLYNE
David CLYNE #512
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
1.603
540
Matthew O'NEILL
Matthew O'NEILL #540
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
1.603
538
Joe O'CONNOR
Joe O'CONNOR #538
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
1.603
552
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS #552
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
Beatty Park Masters
1.603
548
Matt RYAN
Matt RYAN #548
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
1.603
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
© 2023