Swim Thru Rotto
2 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
482
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #482
Male 20-29
00:17:36.4
00:17:36.4
1
(1)
20-29
1
20-24
1
Male
1
00:17:00
1.6
11:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
2
784
Adam SUDLOW
Adam SUDLOW #784
Male 20-29
00:17:38.5
00:17:38.5
2
(2)
20-29
2
00:00:02.0
20-24
2
Male
2
17:00
1.6
11:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
3
503
Kaiden RICHINGS
Kaiden RICHINGS #503
Male 15-19
00:17:42.3
00:17:42.3
1
(3)
15-19
1
15-19
1
Male
3
00:16:45
1.6
11:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
4
116
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #116
Male 20-29
00:17:48.6
00:17:48.6
3
(4)
20-29
3
00:00:12.1
20-24
3
Male
4
00:17:30
1.6
11:07 min/km
Wave 1 : White
6
130
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #130
Male 15-19
00:18:52.4
00:18:52.4
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:01:10.0
15-19
2
Male
5
00:18:52
1.6
11:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
10
67
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #67
Male 15-19
00:20:52.1
00:20:52.1
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:03:09.8
15-19
3
Male
6
00:21:00
1.6
13:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
11
485
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #485
Male 40-49
00:20:54.3
00:20:54.3
1
(7)
40-49
1
45-49
1
Male
7
00:19:00
1.6
13:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
13
108
Matt COLLISS
Matt COLLISS #108
Male 20-29
00:21:10.5
00:21:10.5
4
(8)
20-29
4
00:03:34.0
20-24
4
Male
8
00:20:00
1.6
13:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
15
201
Jake FOSTER
Jake FOSTER #201
Male 15-19
00:21:34.9
00:21:34.9
4
(9)
15-19
4
00:03:52.5
15-19
4
Male
9
00:24:50
1.6
13:29 min/km
Wave 1 : White
17
825
Elliot6158 KANE
Elliot6158 KANE #825
Male 15-19
00:21:42.4
00:21:42.4
5
(10)
15-19
5
00:04:00.0
15-19
5
Male
10
30 min
1.6
13:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
18
107
Ben COLLISS
Ben COLLISS #107
Male 20-29
00:21:43.0
00:21:43.0
5
(11)
20-29
5
00:04:06.5
20-24
5
Male
11
00:20:00
1.6
13:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
19
855
Richie PAGANIN
Richie PAGANIN #855
Male 20-29
00:21:49.3
00:21:49.3
6
(12)
20-29
6
00:04:12.8
20-24
6
Male
12
25
1.6
13:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
20
70
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #70
Male 40-49
00:21:51.6
00:21:51.6
2
(13)
40-49
2
00:00:57.3
45-49
2
Male
13
00:21:00
1.6
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
21
806
Glen MEGGS
Glen MEGGS #806
Male 50-59
00:21:53.0
00:21:53.0
1
(14)
50-59
1
55-59
1
Male
14
21
1.6
13:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
22
490
Benji PRITCHARD
Benji PRITCHARD #490
Male 15-19
00:22:30.8
00:22:30.8
6
(15)
15-19
6
00:04:48.5
15-19
6
Male
15
00:27:00
1.6
14:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
23
439
Chen Wei NG
Chen Wei NG #439
Male 40-49
00:22:33.5
00:22:33.5
3
(16)
40-49
3
00:01:39.2
45-49
3
Male
16
00:26:00
1.6
14:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
25
169
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #169
Male 40-49
00:22:38.9
00:22:38.9
4
(17)
40-49
4
00:01:44.6
40-44
1
Male
17
00:26:17
1.6
14:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
26
428
John MUIR
John MUIR #428
Male 50-59
00:22:38.9
00:22:38.9
2
(18)
50-59
2
00:00:45.8
55-59
2
Male
18
00:28:00
1.6
14:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
27
104
Findlay CLOVER
Findlay CLOVER #104
Male 15-19
00:22:39.0
00:22:39.0
7
(19)
15-19
7
00:04:56.7
15-19
7
Male
19
00:21:00
1.6
14:09 min/km
Wave 1 : White
28
372
Chris MACKINNON
Chris MACKINNON #372
Male 40-49
00:22:42.4
00:22:42.4
5
(20)
40-49
5
00:01:48.0
40-44
2
Male
20
00:26:00
1.6
14:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
29
314
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #314
Male 60-69
00:22:43.6
00:22:43.6
1
(21)
60-69
1
60-64
1
Male
21
00:21:17
1.6
14:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
32
816
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #816
Male 50-59
00:22:56.6
00:22:56.6
3
(22)
50-59
3
00:01:03.5
50-54
1
Male
22
30
1.6
14:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
34
131
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #131
Male 40-49
00:23:02.2
00:23:02.2
6
(23)
40-49
6
00:02:07.9
45-49
4
Male
23
00:23:00
1.6
14:23 min/km
Wave 1 : White
36
387
Jarrad MARTINO
Jarrad MARTINO #387
Male 20-29
00:23:05.4
00:23:05.4
7
(24)
20-29
7
00:05:28.9
25-29
1
Male
24
00:24:00
1.6
14:25 min/km
Wave 1 : White
38
598
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #598
Male 15-19
00:23:08.3
00:23:08.3
8
(25)
15-19
8
00:05:25.9
15-19
8
Male
25
00:22:00
1.6
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
39
529
Juliano SCARVACI
Juliano SCARVACI #529
Male 15-19
00:23:11.8
00:23:11.8
9
(26)
15-19
9
00:05:29.4
15-19
9
Male
26
00:24:00
1.6
14:29 min/km
Wave 1 : White
40
538
Jason SHAW
Jason SHAW #538
Male 50-59
00:23:11.9
00:23:11.9
4
(27)
50-59
4
00:01:18.8
50-54
2
Male
27
00:24:30
1.6
14:29 min/km
Wave 1 : White
41
55
Mark BRABAZON
Mark BRABAZON #55
Male 30-39
00:23:18.6
00:23:18.6
1
(28)
30-39
1
35-39
1
Male
28
00:24:00
1.6
14:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
42
376
Toloa MADDEN
Toloa MADDEN #376
Male Under 15
00:23:22.7
00:23:22.7
1
(29)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Male
29
00:25:00
1.6
14:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
46
338
Stefan KOLM
Stefan KOLM #338
Male 50-59
00:23:37.3
00:23:37.3
5
(30)
50-59
5
00:01:44.2
55-59
3
Male
30
00:21:30
1.6
14:45 min/km
Wave 1 : White
48
504
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #504
Male 40-49
00:23:45.8
00:23:45.8
7
(31)
40-49
7
00:02:51.5
40-44
3
Male
31
00:23:15
1.6
14:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
49
849
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #849
Male 30-39
00:23:46.3
00:23:46.3
2
(32)
30-39
2
00:00:27.7
35-39
2
Male
32
27
1.6
14:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
51
16
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #16
Male 50-59
00:24:00.3
00:24:00.3
6
(33)
50-59
6
00:02:07.2
50-54
3
Male
33
00:17:00
1.6
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
52
571
Chris SWEETING
Chris SWEETING #571
Male 50-59
00:24:00.3
00:24:00.3
7
(34)
50-59
7
00:02:07.2
50-54
4
Male
34
00:25:17
1.6
15:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
53
185
Josh ENGELBRECHT
Josh ENGELBRECHT #185
Male 15-19
00:24:03.8
00:24:03.8
10
(35)
15-19
10
00:06:21.4
15-19
10
Male
35
00:23:23
1.6
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
54
377
David MAGGS
David MAGGS #377
Male 50-59
00:24:04.3
00:24:04.3
8
(36)
50-59
8
00:02:11.2
55-59
4
Male
36
00:24:00
1.6
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
57
834
Peter WRIGHT
Peter WRIGHT #834
Male 70+
00:24:13.5
00:24:13.5
1
(37)
70+
1
80-84
1
Male
37
30
1.6
15:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
58
151
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #151
Male 20-29
00:24:14.6
00:24:14.6
8
(38)
20-29
8
00:06:38.1
25-29
2
Male
38
00:26:00
1.6
15:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
59
826
Vincent NEESHAM
Vincent NEESHAM #826
Male 15-19
00:24:18.1
00:24:18.1
11
(39)
15-19
11
00:06:35.8
15-19
11
Male
39
30 min
1.6
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : White
60
150
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #150
Male 40-49
00:24:20.5
00:24:20.5
8
(40)
40-49
8
00:03:26.2
40-44
4
Male
40
00:25:00
1.6
15:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
61
96
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #96
Male Under 15
00:24:21.0
00:24:21.0
2
(41)
Under 15
2
00:00:58.3
Under 15
2
Male
41
00:25:00
1.6
15:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
62
167
Ben DUNSTAN
Ben DUNSTAN #167
Male 40-49
00:24:21.8
00:24:21.8
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:03:27.5
40-44
5
Male
42
00:23:00
1.6
15:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
66
402
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #402
Male 40-49
00:24:27.0
00:24:27.0
10
(43)
40-49
10
00:03:32.7
40-44
6
Male
43
00:27:00
1.6
15:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
67
374
Tim MACPHERSON
Tim MACPHERSON #374
Male 30-39
00:24:27.8
00:24:27.8
3
(44)
30-39
3
00:01:09.1
35-39
3
Male
44
00:25:00
1.6
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
73
552
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK #552
Male 15-19
00:24:39.9
00:24:39.9
12
(45)
15-19
12
00:06:57.5
15-19
12
Male
45
00:22:30
1.6
15:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
74
206
Robert FRANCO
Robert FRANCO #206
Male 40-49
00:24:42.8
00:24:42.8
11
(46)
40-49
11
00:03:48.5
45-49
5
Male
46
00:24:00
1.6
15:26 min/km
Wave 1 : White
75
178
Tarek EL-ANSARY
Tarek EL-ANSARY #178
Male 40-49
00:24:45.0
00:24:45.0
12
(47)
40-49
12
00:03:50.7
45-49
6
Male
47
00:25:00
1.6
15:28 min/km
Wave 1 : White
78
638
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #638
Male 50-59
00:24:48.7
00:24:48.7
9
(48)
50-59
9
00:02:55.6
55-59
5
Male
48
00:28:00
1.6
15:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
79
323
Mike KERMAN
Mike KERMAN #323
Male 60-69
00:24:52.0
00:24:52.0
2
(49)
60-69
2
00:02:08.3
65-69
1
Male
49
00:26:30
1.6
15:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
80
238
Jonathan GROVE
Jonathan GROVE #238
Male 40-49
00:24:52.2
00:24:52.2
13
(50)
40-49
13
00:03:57.9
40-44
7
Male
50
00:28:00
1.6
15:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (350 items)
© 2023