Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (589 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Wave
55
288
Jemma SMITH
Jemma SMITH #288
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:00:52.6
02:00:52.6
1
(1)
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Ski Overall
1
Female
1
3000
4:28 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
64
204
Danielle MCKENZIE
Danielle MCKENZIE #204
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:02:42.7
02:02:42.7
2
(2)
Open Ski (24-39)
2
00:01:50.1
Ski Overall
2
Female
2
2940
4:32 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
67
42
Michelle BURN
Michelle BURN #42
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:03:47.9
02:03:47.9
3
(3)
Open Ski (24-39)
3
00:02:55.3
Ski Overall
3
Female
3
2880
4:35 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
77
22
Kira BESTER
Kira BESTER #22
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:05:06.2
02:05:06.2
1
(4)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Ski Overall
4
Female
4
3000
4:38 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
86
210
Georgia MILLER
Georgia MILLER #210
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:05:57.3
02:05:57.3
4
(5)
Open Ski (24-39)
4
00:05:04.7
Ski Overall
5
Female
5
2820
4:39 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
87
84
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #84
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:05:57.4
02:05:57.4
2
(6)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
00:00:51.2
Ski Overall
6
Female
6
2940
4:39 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
91
142
Saskia HOCKLY
Saskia HOCKLY #142
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:06:22.0
02:06:22.0
3
(7)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
00:01:15.8
Ski Overall
7
Female
7
2880
4:40 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
95
307
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #307
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:07:00.2
02:07:00.2
4
(8)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:01:54.0
Ski Overall
8
Female
8
2820
4:42 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
101
192
Jasmine LOCKE
Jasmine LOCKE #192
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:07:43.2
02:07:43.2
5
(9)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
5
00:02:37.0
Ski Overall
9
Female
9
2760
4:43 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
108
321
Melanie VAN NIEKERK
Melanie VAN NIEKERK #321
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:08:14.5
02:08:14.5
5
(10)
Open Ski (24-39)
5
00:07:21.9
Ski Overall
10
Female
10
2760
4:44 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
115
325
Judit VERGES XIFRA
Judit VERGES XIFRA #325
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:09:28.3
02:09:28.3
6
(11)
Open Ski (24-39)
6
00:08:35.7
Ski Overall
11
Female
11
2720
4:47 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
116
350
Phoebe WOODHOUSE
Phoebe WOODHOUSE #350
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:09:29.5
02:09:29.5
6
(12)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
00:04:23.3
Ski Overall
12
Female
12
2720
4:47 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
125
458
Chloe BUNNETT
Chloe BUNNETT #458
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
02:10:02.7
02:10:02.7
1
(13)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Ski Overall
13
Female
13
3000
4:48 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
126
26
Nicole BIRKETT
Nicole BIRKETT #26
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:10:15.4
02:10:15.4
7
(14)
Open Ski (24-39)
7
00:09:22.8
Ski Overall
14
Female
14
2680
4:49 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
131
300
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #300
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:10:50.2
02:10:50.2
7
(15)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
00:05:44.0
Ski Overall
15
Female
15
2680
4:50 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
144
344
Jade WILSON
Jade WILSON #344
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:12:21.0
02:12:21.0
8
(16)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
00:07:14.8
Ski Overall
16
Female
16
2640
4:54 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
154
581
Kate REGAN
Kate REGAN #581
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:13:20.9
02:13:20.9
9
(17)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
9
00:08:14.7
Ski Overall
17
Female
17
2600
4:56 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
156
287
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #287
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
02:13:33.1
02:13:33.1
1
(18)
Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Ski Overall
18
Female
18
3000
4:56 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
157
44
Róisín CAHILL
Róisín CAHILL #44
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:13:45.2
02:13:45.2
8
(19)
Open Ski (24-39)
8
00:12:52.6
Ski Overall
19
Female
19
2640
4:57 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
163
262
Kaitlin REES
Kaitlin REES #262
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
02:14:11.0
02:14:11.0
2
(20)
Junior Ski (15-18)
2
00:00:37.9
Ski Overall
20
Female
20
2940
4:58 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
165
180
Natasha LEAVERSUCH
Natasha LEAVERSUCH #180
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:14:21.1
02:14:21.1
1
(21)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Ski Overall
21
Female
21
3000
4:58 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
166
224
Montannah MURRAY
Montannah MURRAY #224
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:14:44.7
02:14:44.7
9
(22)
Open Ski (24-39)
9
00:13:52.1
Ski Overall
22
Female
22
2600
4:59 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
175
239
Amaia OSABA OLABERRI
Amaia OSABA OLABERRI #239
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
02:15:16.7
02:15:16.7
2
(23)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
2
00:05:14.0
Ski Overall
23
Female
23
2940
5:00 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
187
88
Rosie EDWARDS
Rosie EDWARDS #88
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:15:58.1
02:15:58.1
10
(24)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
10
00:10:51.9
Ski Overall
24
Female
24
2560
5:02 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
197
477
Thaïs DELRIEUX
Thaïs DELRIEUX #477
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:16:56.6
02:16:56.6
11
(25)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
11
00:11:50.4
Ski Overall
25
Female
25
2530
5:04 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
200
327
Nicci VESELY
Nicci VESELY #327
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:17:21.2
02:17:21.2
12
(26)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
12
00:12:15.0
Ski Overall
26
Female
26
2500
5:05 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
204
492
Michele ERAY
Michele ERAY #492
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
02:17:44.7
02:17:44.7
3
(27)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
3
00:07:42.0
Ski Overall
27
Female
27
2880
5:06 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
205
604
Kaia SUGARS
Kaia SUGARS #604
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
02:17:46.7
02:17:46.7
3
(28)
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
00:04:13.6
Ski Overall
28
Female
28
2880
5:06 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
206
209
Sara MENGUAL
Sara MENGUAL #209
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:17:48.7
02:17:48.7
13
(29)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
13
00:12:42.5
Ski Overall
29
Female
29
2470
5:06 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
211
186
Emma LEVEMYR
Emma LEVEMYR #186
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
02:18:16.0
02:18:16.0
4
(30)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
00:08:13.3
Ski Overall
30
Female
30
2820
5:07 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
219
214
Kateřina MÍLOVÁ
Kateřina MÍLOVÁ #214
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:18:53.3
02:18:53.3
14
(31)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
14
00:13:47.1
Ski Overall
31
Female
31
2440
5:08 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
223
107
Irene GANA
Irene GANA #107
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:19:05.7
02:19:05.7
15
(32)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
15
00:13:59.5
Ski Overall
32
Female
32
2420
5:09 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
240
153
Kalani IVES
Kalani IVES #153
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
02:20:21.6
02:20:21.6
4
(33)
Junior Ski (15-18)
4
00:06:48.5
Ski Overall
33
Female
33
2820
5:11 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
245
562
Danika MOWLEM
Danika MOWLEM #562
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:20:52.3
02:20:52.3
10
(34)
Open Ski (24-39)
10
00:19:59.7
Ski Overall
34
Female
34
2560
5:13 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
248
114
Caitlin GILLIMAN
Caitlin GILLIMAN #114
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:21:13.4
02:21:13.4
11
(35)
Open Ski (24-39)
11
00:20:20.8
Ski Overall
35
Female
35
2530
5:13 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
253
12
Alyssa BAILEY
Alyssa BAILEY #12
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
02:21:44.1
02:21:44.1
5
(36)
Junior Ski (15-18)
5
00:08:11.0
Ski Overall
36
Female
36
2760
5:14 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
254
238
Aya OKANO
Aya OKANO #238
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:21:52.0
02:21:52.0
12
(37)
Open Ski (24-39)
12
00:20:59.4
Ski Overall
37
Female
37
2500
5:15 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
264
155
Linda JACKSON
Linda JACKSON #155
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:22:28.6
02:22:28.6
2
(38)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
2
00:08:07.5
Ski Overall
38
Female
38
2940
5:16 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
268
637
Team KRISNICOLE
Team KRISNICOLE #637
Female Double Female
02:22:42.9
02:22:42.9
1
(39)
Double Female
1
Doubles Overall
13
Female
39
3000
5:17 min/km
Doctor 5 Doubles
278
215
Eliza MONNOCK
Eliza MONNOCK #215
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:23:28.4
02:23:28.4
16
(40)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
16
00:18:22.2
Ski Overall
39
Female
40
2400
5:18 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
287
36
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #36
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
02:24:06.9
02:24:06.9
5
(41)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
00:14:04.2
Ski Overall
40
Female
41
2760
5:20 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
293
78
Eleonora DE VOS
Eleonora DE VOS #78
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:24:47.7
02:24:47.7
13
(42)
Open Ski (24-39)
13
00:23:55.1
Ski Overall
41
Female
42
2470
5:21 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
295
694
Team WA SKI PADDLERS
Team WA SKI PADDLERS #694
Female Double Female
02:24:48.8
02:24:48.8
2
(43)
Double Female
2
00:02:05.9
Doubles Overall
16
Female
43
2940
5:21 min/km
Doctor 5 Doubles
297
479
Claire DEWASTE
Claire DEWASTE #479
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:25:04.3
02:25:04.3
17
(44)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
17
00:19:58.1
Ski Overall
42
Female
44
2380
5:22 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
302
337
Valerie WATERSTON
Valerie WATERSTON #337
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:25:33.9
02:25:33.9
3
(45)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
3
00:11:12.8
Ski Overall
43
Female
45
2880
5:23 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
311
54
Helen CHORLEY
Helen CHORLEY #54
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
02:26:21.0
02:26:21.0
6
(46)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
00:16:18.3
Ski Overall
44
Female
46
2720
5:25 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
355
198
Elke MADLENER
Elke MADLENER #198
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
02:29:42.7
02:29:42.7
6
(47)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:16:09.6
Ski Overall
45
Female
47
2720
5:32 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
364
462
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #462
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
02:30:58.6
02:30:58.6
18
(48)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
18
00:25:52.4
Ski Overall
46
Female
48
2370
5:35 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
371
257
Fiona RAE
Fiona RAE #257
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:31:33.9
02:31:33.9
4
(49)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
00:17:12.8
Ski Overall
47
Female
49
2820
5:36 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
384
528
Megumi KONNO
Megumi KONNO #528
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:32:28.2
02:32:28.2
14
(50)
Open Ski (24-39)
14
00:31:35.6
Ski Overall
48
Female
50
2440
5:38 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 OC2 OC6 MO60
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (589 items)
© 2023