City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
210
Jude JOHNSON
Jude JOHNSON #210
Male Y03
00:08:09.18
00:08:09.18
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Floreat
1
2
4:04 min/km
00:03:58.82
3:58 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:10.36
4:10 min/km
1
1
1
3
412
Finley WADE
Finley WADE #412
Male Y03
00:08:15.06
00:08:15.06
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:05.88
Male
3
Karrinyup
1
2
4:07 min/km
00:04:00.71
4:00 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:14.35
4:14 min/km
2
2
2
2
207
Henry BAUER
Henry BAUER #207
Male Y03
00:08:14.24
00:08:14.24
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:05.06
Male
2
Floreat
2
2
4:07 min/km
00:03:59.68
3:59 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:14.56
4:14 min/km
3
3
3
4
407
Hugh HUTCHINGS
Hugh HUTCHINGS #407
Male Y03
00:08:19.72
00:08:19.72
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:10.53
Male
4
Karrinyup
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:04.30
4:04 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:15.41
4:15 min/km
4
4
4
13
808
Andrew GORSKI
Andrew GORSKI #808
Male Y03
00:08:48.50
00:08:48.50
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:39.31
Male
12
Woodlands
1
2
4:24 min/km
00:04:27.26
4:27 min/km
29
25
25
00:04:21.23
4:21 min/km
5
5
5
5
112
Roscoe THOMAS
Roscoe THOMAS #112
Male Y03
00:08:22.05
00:08:22.05
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:12.87
Male
5
City Beach
1
2
4:11 min/km
00:03:58.05
3:58 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:24.00
4:24 min/km
6
6
6
6
209
Paddy HAY
Paddy HAY #209
Male Y03
00:08:25.79
00:08:25.79
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:16.61
Male
6
Floreat
3
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:59.05
3:59 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:26.74
4:26 min/km
7
7
7
15
411
Parker STEELE
Parker STEELE #411
Male Y03
00:08:51.06
00:08:51.06
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:41.88
Male
14
Karrinyup
3
2
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.93
4:20 min/km
19
15
15
00:04:30.13
4:30 min/km
8
8
8
7
110
Milo MORSE
Milo MORSE #110
Male Y03
00:08:37.35
00:08:37.35
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:28.16
Male
7
City Beach
2
2
4:18 min/km
00:04:06.65
4:06 min/km
8
7
7
00:04:30.69
4:30 min/km
9
9
9
10
310
Austin HOOD
Austin HOOD #310
Male Y03
00:08:45.32
00:08:45.32
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:36.13
Male
9
Kapinara
2
2
4:22 min/km
00:04:14.56
4:14 min/km
13
12
12
00:04:30.75
4:30 min/km
10
10
10
11
212
Rufus MINSON
Rufus MINSON #212
Male Y03
00:08:47.28
00:08:47.28
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:38.10
Male
10
Floreat
4
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:16.23
4:16 min/km
14
13
13
00:04:31.04
4:31 min/km
11
11
11
9
307
Noah BABAII
Noah BABAII #307
Male Y03
00:08:45.25
00:08:45.25
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:36.07
Male
8
Kapinara
1
2
4:22 min/km
00:04:13.80
4:13 min/km
12
11
11
00:04:31.45
4:31 min/km
12
12
12
18
812
Jackson WU
Jackson WU #812
Male Y03
00:09:02.48
00:09:02.48
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:53.29
Male
16
Woodlands
2
2
4:31 min/km
00:04:29.81
4:29 min/km
37
32
32
00:04:32.67
4:32 min/km
13
13
13
12
108
Luca D'MONTE
Luca D'MONTE #108
Male Y03
00:08:47.29
00:08:47.29
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:38.10
Male
11
City Beach
3
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:13.56
4:13 min/km
11
10
10
00:04:33.72
4:33 min/km
14
14
14
16
409
Finn SAPWELL
Finn SAPWELL #409
Male Y03
00:08:56.55
00:08:56.55
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:47.37
Male
15
Karrinyup
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:04:21.33
4:21 min/km
21
17
17
00:04:35.21
4:35 min/km
15
15
15
14
707
Liam BROOKS
Liam BROOKS #707
Male Y03
00:08:50.72
00:08:50.72
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:41.54
Male
13
Wembley Downs
1
2
4:25 min/km
00:04:13.31
4:13 min/km
10
9
9
00:04:37.41
4:37 min/km
16
16
16
8
101
April BAGGOTT
April BAGGOTT #101
Female Y03
00:08:43.73
00:08:43.73
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
2
4:21 min/km
00:04:05.81
4:05 min/km
7
1
1
00:04:37.92
4:37 min/km
17
1
1
20
211
Noah MCWILLIAM
Noah MCWILLIAM #211
Male Y03
00:09:04.50
00:09:04.50
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:55.32
Male
18
Floreat
5
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:26.03
4:26 min/km
25
21
21
00:04:38.46
4:38 min/km
19
18
18
19
809
Owen HARDIE
Owen HARDIE #809
Male Y03
00:09:03.29
00:09:03.29
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:54.11
Male
17
Woodlands
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:04:24.83
4:24 min/km
23
19
19
00:04:38.46
4:38 min/km
18
17
17
17
802
Millie HOLLINGSWORTH
Millie HOLLINGSWORTH #802
Female Y03
00:08:58.84
00:08:58.84
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:15.11
Female
2
Woodlands
1
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:20.06
4:20 min/km
16
3
3
00:04:38.78
4:38 min/km
20
2
2
24
7
David GREEF
David GREEF #7
Male Y03
00:09:10.86
00:09:10.86
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:01.68
Male
22
Churchlands
2
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:30.14
4:30 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:40.71
4:40 min/km
21
19
19
33
308
Moritz BLACK
Moritz BLACK #308
Male Y03
00:09:24.37
00:09:24.37
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:15.19
Male
30
Kapinara
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:43.26
4:43 min/km
52
44
44
00:04:41.11
4:41 min/km
22
20
20
23
408
Luka KNEZOVIC
Luka KNEZOVIC #408
Male Y03
00:09:10.55
00:09:10.55
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:01.36
Male
21
Karrinyup
5
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:26.24
4:26 min/km
26
22
22
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
23
21
21
21
12
Miles SARGENT
Miles SARGENT #12
Male Y03
00:09:08.35
00:09:08.35
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:59.17
Male
19
Churchlands
1
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
22
18
18
00:04:44.56
4:44 min/km
24
22
22
28
507
Quinn CONNELL
Quinn CONNELL #507
Male Y03
00:09:14.45
00:09:14.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:05.26
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:45.55
4:45 min/km
25
23
23
27
509
Hudson MCCLINTOCK
Hudson MCCLINTOCK #509
Male Y03
00:09:14.44
00:09:14.44
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:05.26
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
2
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:28.06
4:28 min/km
32
27
27
00:04:46.37
4:46 min/km
26
24
24
30
109
Drew LEYLAND
Drew LEYLAND #109
Male Y03
00:09:16.86
00:09:16.86
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:07.67
Male
27
City Beach
4
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:29.32
4:29 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
27
25
25
26
510
Aidan MORGAN
Aidan MORGAN #510
Male Y03
00:09:14.30
00:09:14.30
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:05.12
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:26.45
4:26 min/km
27
23
23
00:04:47.85
4:47 min/km
28
26
26
25
610
Henry MORTON
Henry MORTON #610
Male Y03
00:09:12.81
00:09:12.81
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:03.62
Male
23
Wembley
1
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:21.31
4:21 min/km
20
16
16
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
39
111
Noah MORTON
Noah MORTON #111
Male Y03
00:09:30.66
00:09:30.66
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:21.47
Male
34
City Beach
6
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:38.81
4:38 min/km
47
42
42
00:04:51.84
4:51 min/km
30
28
28
31
107
Andy BERRIDGE
Andy BERRIDGE #107
Male Y03
00:09:19.05
00:09:19.05
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:09.86
Male
28
City Beach
5
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
28
24
24
00:04:51.98
4:51 min/km
31
29
29
35
511
Dylan OLIVER
Dylan OLIVER #511
Male Y03
00:09:26.04
00:09:26.04
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:16.86
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
4
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:32.40
4:32 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:53.64
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
32
410
Leo CRUPIC
Leo CRUPIC #410
Male Y03
00:09:24.17
00:09:24.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:14.99
Male
29
Karrinyup
6
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.89
4:27 min/km
30
26
26
00:04:56.27
4:56 min/km
33
31
31
34
607
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #607
Male Y03
00:09:24.55
00:09:24.55
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:15.36
Male
31
Wembley
2
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:28.07
4:28 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:56.48
4:56 min/km
34
32
32
29
206
Gracyn TEH
Gracyn TEH #206
Female Y03
00:09:16.16
00:09:16.16
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:32.43
Female
3
Floreat
1
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:19.08
4:19 min/km
15
2
2
00:04:57.08
4:57 min/km
35
3
3
22
208
Charlie BOWLER
Charlie BOWLER #208
Male Y03
00:09:09.98
00:09:09.98
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:00.79
Male
20
Floreat
6
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:12.74
4:12 min/km
9
8
8
00:04:57.24
4:57 min/km
36
33
33
40
512
Lachlan RAMPONO
Lachlan RAMPONO #512
Male Y03
00:09:30.80
00:09:30.80
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:01:21.61
Male
35
Mount Hawthorn
5
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:33.32
4:33 min/km
41
36
36
00:04:57.47
4:57 min/km
37
34
34
44
708
Finn COCLIFF
Finn COCLIFF #708
Male Y03
00:09:41.00
00:09:41.00
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:31.82
Male
39
Wembley Downs
3
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:42.55
4:42 min/km
50
43
43
00:04:58.45
4:58 min/km
38
35
35
45
711
Archie PATTERSON
Archie PATTERSON #711
Male Y03
00:09:43.03
00:09:43.03
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:33.84
Male
40
Wembley Downs
4
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:44.55
4:44 min/km
55
46
46
00:04:58.48
4:58 min/km
39
36
36
37
706
Evie PORTA
Evie PORTA #706
Female Y03
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:43.85
Female
5
Wembley Downs
1
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:28.02
4:28 min/km
31
5
5
00:04:59.56
4:59 min/km
40
4
4
46
712
Tommy SIZER
Tommy SIZER #712
Male Y03
00:09:46.27
00:09:46.27
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:37.09
Male
41
Wembley Downs
5
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:43.82
4:43 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:02.44
5:02 min/km
41
37
37
42
807
Leo DAY
Leo DAY #807
Male Y03
00:09:38.76
00:09:38.76
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:29.58
Male
37
Woodlands
4
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:02.46
5:02 min/km
42
38
38
48
309
Juan ELORZA
Juan ELORZA #309
Male Y03
00:09:49.09
00:09:49.09
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:39.91
Male
43
Kapinara
4
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:46.55
4:46 min/km
57
48
48
00:05:02.54
5:02 min/km
43
39
39
43
710
Cade GIBSON
Cade GIBSON #710
Male Y03
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:29.59
Male
38
Wembley Downs
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.05
4:36 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:02.72
5:02 min/km
44
40
40
41
609
Tommy MAXWELL
Tommy MAXWELL #609
Male Y03
00:09:34.51
00:09:34.51
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:25.32
Male
36
Wembley
4
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
36
31
31
00:05:04.77
5:04 min/km
45
41
41
38
608
Tim JOSEPH
Tim JOSEPH #608
Male Y03
00:09:30.05
00:09:30.05
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:20.86
Male
33
Wembley
3
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:25.21
4:25 min/km
24
20
20
00:05:04.83
5:04 min/km
46
42
42
36
305
Mia TRESISE
Mia TRESISE #305
Female Y03
00:09:27.52
00:09:27.52
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:43.78
Female
4
Kapinara
1
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:20.29
4:20 min/km
17
4
4
00:05:07.22
5:07 min/km
47
5
5
52
603
Taylor O'NEILL
Taylor O'NEILL #603
Female Y03
00:09:55.27
00:09:55.27
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:11.53
Female
9
Wembley
1
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:46.99
4:46 min/km
58
10
10
00:05:08.27
5:08 min/km
48
6
6
51
804
Maizie MATTHEWS
Maizie MATTHEWS #804
Female Y03
00:09:53.05
00:09:53.05
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:09.31
Female
8
Woodlands
3
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:08.74
5:08 min/km
49
7
7
50
203
Harper HORWOOD
Harper HORWOOD #203
Female Y03
00:09:52.44
00:09:52.44
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:08.70
Female
7
Floreat
2
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:42.70
4:42 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:09.74
5:09 min/km
50
8
8
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
© 2023