Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
47
688
Deb HART
Deb HART #688
Female 55-64
00:21:50.40
00:21:50.40
1
(12)
55-64
1
Female
12
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:21:53.02
4
2
00:25:00
Rockingham Masters
14:33 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
63
1003
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #1003
Female 55-64
00:22:28.94
00:22:28.94
2
(17)
55-64
2
00:00:38.54
Female
17
MSWA
Bunbury Masters
1
00:22:15
Bunbury Masters
Bunbury Triathlon Club
14:59 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
66
1315
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #1315
Female 55-64
00:22:41.59
00:22:41.59
3
(19)
55-64
3
00:00:51.18
Female
19
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
1
00:28:14
Beatty Park Masters
15:07 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
126
350
Annie BESTE
Annie BESTE #350
Female 55-64
00:24:21.09
00:24:21.09
4
(52)
55-64
4
00:02:30.69
Female
52
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:21:53.02
4
6
00:30:00
Rockingham Masters
16:14 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
150
473
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #473
Female 55-64
00:24:46.54
00:24:46.54
5
(62)
55-64
5
00:02:56.14
Female
62
00:30:01
16:31 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
152
304
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #304
Female 55-64
00:24:48.07
00:24:48.07
6
(64)
55-64
6
00:02:57.66
Female
64
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
2
00:29:30
Fremantle Masters
Fremantle Triathlon Club
16:32 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
204
689
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #689
Female 55-64
00:25:35.79
00:25:35.79
7
(85)
55-64
7
00:03:45.39
Female
85
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:28:00
Maida Vale Masters
17:03 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
233
884
Liz MARLAND
Liz MARLAND #884
Female 55-64
00:26:04.50
00:26:04.50
8
(96)
55-64
8
00:04:14.09
Female
96
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
1
00:30:00
Mandurah Masters
17:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
234
720
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #720
Female 55-64
00:26:04.72
00:26:04.72
9
(97)
55-64
9
00:04:14.32
Female
97
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:02.53
1
6
00:28:40
Claremont Masters
17:23 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
236
280
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #280
Female 55-64
00:26:05.87
00:26:05.87
10
(98)
55-64
10
00:04:15.47
Female
98
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
4
00:27:01
Fremantle Masters
17:23 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
243
820
Clairly LANCE
Clairly LANCE #820
Female 55-64
00:26:16.60
00:26:16.60
11
(103)
55-64
11
00:04:26.20
Female
103
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:14:14.42
2
2
00:29:00
Perth City Swim Club
17:31 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
245
1170
Karen SIMS
Karen SIMS #1170
Female 55-64
00:26:16.94
00:26:16.94
12
(104)
55-64
12
00:04:26.54
Female
104
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
3
00:32:55
Mandurah Masters
17:31 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
262
1087
Valerie RAPPOLD
Valerie RAPPOLD #1087
Female 55-64
00:26:36.52
00:26:36.52
13
(113)
55-64
13
00:04:46.12
Female
113
00:38:05
17:44 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
263
1077
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #1077
Female 55-64
00:26:38.24
00:26:38.24
14
(114)
55-64
14
00:04:47.84
Female
114
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
5
00:27:39
Fremantle Masters
17:45 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
274
336
Alison BARTLETT
Alison BARTLETT #336
Female 55-64
00:26:45.58
00:26:45.58
15
(121)
55-64
15
00:04:55.18
Female
121
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:30:00
Maida Vale Masters
17:50 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
290
1310
Julie WESTBROOK
Julie WESTBROOK #1310
Female 55-64
00:26:56.16
00:26:56.16
16
(132)
55-64
16
00:05:05.76
Female
132
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
3
00:28:38
Beatty Park Masters
17:57 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
293
840
Narelle LEITCH
Narelle LEITCH #840
Female 55-64
00:26:58.77
00:26:58.77
17
(133)
55-64
17
00:05:08.37
Female
133
00:32:00
17:59 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
295
1162
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #1162
Female 55-64
00:27:02.80
00:27:02.80
18
(135)
55-64
18
00:05:12.40
Female
135
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
4
00:32:00
Beatty Park Masters
18:01 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
312
1320
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #1320
Female 55-64
00:27:32.66
00:27:32.66
19
(148)
55-64
19
00:05:42.26
Female
148
MSWA
Belmont Masters
2
00:29:29
Belmont Masters
18:21 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
336
910
Lynda MCCLURG
Lynda MCCLURG #910
Female 55-64
00:27:55.51
00:27:55.51
20
(161)
55-64
20
00:06:05.10
Female
161
00:32:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
348
914
Shelley MCDONALD
Shelley MCDONALD #914
Female 55-64
00:28:06.88
00:28:06.88
21
(168)
55-64
21
00:06:16.48
Female
168
01:00:00
Fins
18:44 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
350
298
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #298
Female 55-64
00:28:07.42
00:28:07.42
22
(169)
55-64
22
00:06:17.01
Female
169
SWA
Western Sprint Swimming Club
02:20:09.18
1
2
00:27:07
Western Sprint Swimming Club
18:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
356
943
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #943
Female 55-64
00:28:13.86
00:28:13.86
23
(172)
55-64
23
00:06:23.46
Female
172
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
3
00:27:00
Stadium Triathlon Club
18:49 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
359
1124
Lisa ROSENTHAL
Lisa ROSENTHAL #1124
Female 55-64
00:28:15.35
00:28:15.35
24
(173)
55-64
24
00:06:24.95
Female
173
00:29:05
18:50 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
360
1360
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #1360
Female 55-64
00:28:16.08
00:28:16.08
25
(174)
55-64
25
00:06:25.68
Female
174
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
6
00:35:30
Mandurah Masters
18:50 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
379
1335
Anne WILLIAMS
Anne WILLIAMS #1335
Female 55-64
00:28:30.85
00:28:30.85
26
(182)
55-64
26
00:06:40.44
Female
182
00:38:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
387
469
Michelle COOPER
Michelle COOPER #469
Female 55-64
00:28:36.85
00:28:36.85
27
(187)
55-64
27
00:06:46.45
Female
187
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
2
00:29:15
Westcoast Masters
19:04 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
410
992
Lynette NICOLSON
Lynette NICOLSON #992
Female 55-64
00:28:54.26
00:28:54.26
28
(200)
55-64
28
00:07:03.85
Female
200
00:33:27
19:16 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
415
702
Helen HAYWARD
Helen HAYWARD #702
Female 55-64
00:28:59.82
00:28:59.82
29
(204)
55-64
29
00:07:09.41
Female
204
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:46:22.84
1
2
00:45:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
19:19 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
426
1044
Nikki PERRY
Nikki PERRY #1044
Female 55-64
00:29:07.56
00:29:07.56
30
(210)
55-64
30
00:07:17.16
Female
210
00:35:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
433
333
Christine BARRETT
Christine BARRETT #333
Female 55-64
00:29:09.70
00:29:09.70
31
(215)
55-64
31
00:07:19.30
Female
215
01:10:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
445
499
Bev CULPAN
Bev CULPAN #499
Female 55-64
00:29:17.85
00:29:17.85
32
(224)
55-64
32
00:07:27.44
Female
224
00:45:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
446
340
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #340
Female 55-64
00:29:18.92
00:29:18.92
33
(225)
55-64
33
00:07:28.52
Female
225
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:46:22.84
1
3
00:40:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
19:32 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
480
1243
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #1243
Female 55-64
00:29:43.45
00:29:43.45
34
(242)
55-64
34
00:07:53.04
Female
242
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
8
00:34:34
Mandurah Masters
19:48 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
481
718
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #718
Female 55-64
00:29:44.70
00:29:44.70
35
(243)
55-64
35
00:07:54.30
Female
243
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
7
00:29:00
Fremantle Masters
19:49 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
494
457
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #457
Female 55-64
00:30:03.80
00:30:03.80
36
(252)
55-64
36
00:08:13.40
Female
252
TriClub
Oceanic Triathlon Club
1
00:30:00
Wetsuit
Oceanic Triathlon Club
20:02 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
496
1354
Diane WOOD
Diane WOOD #1354
Female 55-64
00:30:07.03
00:30:07.03
37
(253)
55-64
37
00:08:16.63
Female
253
00:29:03
20:04 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
497
1218
Doreen STUBBE
Doreen STUBBE #1218
Female 55-64
00:30:07.63
00:30:07.63
38
(254)
55-64
38
00:08:17.23
Female
254
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:21:53.02
4
11
00:32:00
Rockingham Masters
20:05 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
498
1011
Kendal O'REILLY
Kendal O'REILLY #1011
Female 55-64
00:30:07.84
00:30:07.84
39
(255)
55-64
39
00:08:17.44
Female
255
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
4
00:40:00
Inglewood Masters
20:05 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
510
1259
Anna TIMMINS
Anna TIMMINS #1259
Female 55-64
00:30:20.66
00:30:20.66
40
(264)
55-64
40
00:08:30.26
Female
264
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
8
00:40:20
Fremantle Masters
20:13 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
511
1237
Veronica TAYLOR
Veronica TAYLOR #1237
Female 55-64
00:30:20.83
00:30:20.83
41
(265)
55-64
41
00:08:30.42
Female
265
00:32:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
515
785
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #785
Female 55-64
00:30:23.65
00:30:23.65
42
(268)
55-64
42
00:08:33.24
Female
268
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
2
00:36:20
Bold Park Masters
20:15 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
530
756
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #756
Female 55-64
00:30:33.44
00:30:33.44
43
(279)
55-64
43
00:08:43.04
Female
279
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
10
00:31:00
Mandurah Masters
20:22 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
532
1183
Kerry SMITH
Kerry SMITH #1183
Female 55-64
00:30:35.09
00:30:35.09
44
(281)
55-64
44
00:08:44.69
Female
281
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
5
00:31:00
Inglewood Masters
20:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
534
1330
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #1330
Female 55-64
00:30:36.07
00:30:36.07
45
(283)
55-64
45
00:08:45.66
Female
283
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
10
00:45:00
Fremantle Masters
20:24 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
535
828
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #828
Female 55-64
00:30:36.32
00:30:36.32
46
(284)
55-64
46
00:08:45.92
Female
284
00:37:20
20:24 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
539
515
Sue DAY
Sue DAY #515
Female 55-64
00:30:40.73
00:30:40.73
47
(287)
55-64
47
00:08:50.33
Female
287
00:41:04
20:27 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
550
725
Kim HOLMES
Kim HOLMES #725
Female 55-64
00:30:51.15
00:30:51.15
48
(293)
55-64
48
00:09:00.74
Female
293
00:40:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
553
326
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #326
Female 55-64
00:30:52.99
00:30:52.99
49
(294)
55-64
49
00:09:02.58
Female
294
00:28:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
557
389
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #389
Female 55-64
00:30:55.01
00:30:55.01
50
(295)
55-64
50
00:09:04.60
Female
295
MSWA
Melville Masters
02:40:08.69
8
2
00:34:20
Melville Masters
20:36 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
© 2023