Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
7
1295
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #1295
Female 15-24
00:18:43.66
00:18:43.66
1
(1)
15-24
1
Female
1
SWA
South Shore
1
00:17:59
South Shore
12:29 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
8
730
Grace HOPE
Grace HOPE #730
Female 15-24
00:18:50.53
00:18:50.53
2
(2)
15-24
2
00:00:06.86
Female
2
SWA
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
1
00:20:00
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
17
1145
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #1145
Female 15-24
00:20:22.22
00:20:22.22
3
(4)
15-24
3
00:01:38.56
Female
4
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:54:22.74
10
1
00:18:00
Somerset Masters
13:34 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
22
1251
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #1251
Female 15-24
00:20:45.80
00:20:45.80
4
(6)
15-24
4
00:02:02.13
Female
6
00:30:00
13:50 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
49
338
Alana BEANEY
Alana BEANEY #338
Female 15-24
00:22:00.35
00:22:00.35
5
(14)
15-24
5
00:03:16.68
Female
14
00:28:13
14:40 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
96
649
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #649
Female 15-24
00:23:30.65
00:23:30.65
6
(38)
15-24
6
00:04:46.99
Female
38
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
1
00:25:00
North Coast Swim Club
15:40 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
100
501
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #501
Female 15-24
00:23:39.27
00:23:39.27
7
(40)
15-24
7
00:04:55.61
Female
40
SWA
St Hildas Swim Club
1
00:22:02
St Hildas Swim Club
15:46 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
101
766
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #766
Female 15-24
00:23:42.28
00:23:42.28
8
(41)
15-24
8
00:04:58.61
Female
41
00:30:00
15:48 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
107
970
Caitlin MURRAY
Caitlin MURRAY #970
Female 15-24
00:23:49.99
00:23:49.99
9
(43)
15-24
9
00:05:06.33
Female
43
00:26:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
112
1244
Caillin THOMPSON
Caillin THOMPSON #1244
Female 15-24
00:23:58.18
00:23:58.18
10
(46)
15-24
10
00:05:14.51
Female
46
00:26:01
15:58 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
127
1140
Sophie SAYER
Sophie SAYER #1140
Female 15-24
00:24:21.87
00:24:21.87
11
(53)
15-24
11
00:05:38.20
Female
53
SWA
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
3
00:27:33
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
16:14 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
128
849
Arianne LIENERT
Arianne LIENERT #849
Female 15-24
00:24:21.89
00:24:21.89
12
(54)
15-24
12
00:05:38.22
Female
54
SWA
Western Sprint Swimming Club
02:20:09.18
1
1
00:25:00
Western Sprint Swimming Club
16:14 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
156
295
Melanie ANDREWS
Melanie ANDREWS #295
Female 15-24
00:24:53.52
00:24:53.52
13
(65)
15-24
13
00:06:09.86
Female
65
00:40:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
168
339
Hannah BEANEY
Hannah BEANEY #339
Female 15-24
00:25:03.79
00:25:03.79
14
(70)
15-24
14
00:06:20.12
Female
70
00:30:00
16:42 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
177
739
Sarah HOWARD
Sarah HOWARD #739
Female 15-24
00:25:08.38
00:25:08.38
15
(72)
15-24
15
00:06:24.71
Female
72
00:29:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
179
944
Felicity METCALFE
Felicity METCALFE #944
Female 15-24
00:25:09.76
00:25:09.76
16
(74)
15-24
16
00:06:26.09
Female
74
00:22:01
16:46 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
181
1302
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #1302
Female 15-24
00:25:12.56
00:25:12.56
17
(75)
15-24
17
00:06:28.89
Female
75
00:26:03
16:48 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
183
1389
Keeley May HORE
Keeley May HORE #1389
Female 15-24
00:25:16.70
00:25:16.70
18
(77)
15-24
18
00:06:33.04
Female
77
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
2
00:29:00
North Coast Swim Club
16:51 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
193
712
Clancyrose HIGGINS
Clancyrose HIGGINS #712
Female 15-24
00:25:24.60
00:25:24.60
19
(80)
15-24
19
00:06:40.93
Female
80
00:28:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
216
742
Eleanor HOWES
Eleanor HOWES #742
Female 15-24
00:25:49.39
00:25:49.39
20
(89)
15-24
20
00:07:05.72
Female
89
00:30:01
17:12 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
242
853
Grace LINGARD
Grace LINGARD #853
Female 15-24
00:26:15.39
00:26:15.39
21
(102)
15-24
21
00:07:31.72
Female
102
00:38:06
17:30 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
275
919
Pheobe MCGILLIVRAY
Pheobe MCGILLIVRAY #919
Female 15-24
00:26:46.37
00:26:46.37
22
(122)
15-24
22
00:08:02.71
Female
122
00:25:03
17:50 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
280
475
Isabella COUBROUGH
Isabella COUBROUGH #475
Female 15-24
00:26:52.72
00:26:52.72
23
(125)
15-24
23
00:08:09.05
Female
125
00:30:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
281
847
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #847
Female 15-24
00:26:52.90
00:26:52.90
24
(126)
15-24
24
00:08:09.24
Female
126
00:24:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
289
583
Tallulah FARLEY
Tallulah FARLEY #583
Female 15-24
00:26:55.69
00:26:55.69
25
(131)
15-24
25
00:08:12.02
Female
131
00:35:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
308
308
Olive ASQUITH
Olive ASQUITH #308
Female 15-24
00:27:26.76
00:27:26.76
26
(144)
15-24
26
00:08:43.09
Female
144
00:32:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
310
826
George LAW
George LAW #826
Female 15-24
00:27:28.55
00:27:28.55
27
(146)
15-24
27
00:08:44.89
Female
146
00:23:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
311
911
Claire MCDONALD
Claire MCDONALD #911
Female 15-24
00:27:28.72
00:27:28.72
28
(147)
15-24
28
00:08:45.05
Female
147
MSWA
Central Aquatic Masters
2
00:40:00
Central Aquatic Masters
Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club
18:19 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
322
650
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #650
Female 15-24
00:27:37.98
00:27:37.98
29
(153)
15-24
29
00:08:54.31
Female
153
00:28:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
380
797
Maya KELLY
Maya KELLY #797
Female 15-24
00:28:32.00
00:28:32.00
30
(183)
15-24
30
00:09:48.33
Female
183
00:37:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
394
961
Brooke MORO
Brooke MORO #961
Female 15-24
00:28:40.59
00:28:40.59
31
(189)
15-24
31
00:09:56.92
Female
189
00:40:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
405
1045
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #1045
Female 15-24
00:28:49.61
00:28:49.61
32
(197)
15-24
32
00:10:05.95
Female
197
00:35:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
411
1156
Emma SHERWOOD
Emma SHERWOOD #1156
Female 15-24
00:28:56.81
00:28:56.81
33
(201)
15-24
33
00:10:13.14
Female
201
00:32:30
19:17 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
456
1190
Samantha SMITH
Samantha SMITH #1190
Female 15-24
00:29:27.54
00:29:27.54
34
(231)
15-24
34
00:10:43.87
Female
231
00:35:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
475
640
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #640
Female 15-24
00:29:41.00
00:29:41.00
35
(240)
15-24
35
00:10:57.33
Female
240
00:40:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
506
691
Sienna HARVEY
Sienna HARVEY #691
Female 15-24
00:30:16.17
00:30:16.17
36
(260)
15-24
36
00:11:32.50
Female
260
00:35:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
536
406
Zoe BRUECHERT
Zoe BRUECHERT #406
Female 15-24
00:30:38.66
00:30:38.66
37
(285)
15-24
37
00:11:55.00
Female
285
00:32:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
543
1192
Claudia SPITTLE
Claudia SPITTLE #1192
Female 15-24
00:30:44.85
00:30:44.85
38
(290)
15-24
38
00:12:01.18
Female
290
00:37:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
546
946
Kasey MIEGEL
Kasey MIEGEL #946
Female 15-24
00:30:49.72
00:30:49.72
39
(291)
15-24
39
00:12:06.05
Female
291
00:30:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
625
357
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #357
Female 15-24
00:32:25.78
00:32:25.78
40
(340)
15-24
40
00:13:42.11
Female
340
00:50:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
636
993
Ancke NIENABER
Ancke NIENABER #993
Female 15-24
00:32:35.57
00:32:35.57
41
(350)
15-24
41
00:13:51.90
Female
350
00:40:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
649
404
Jessica BRUECHERT
Jessica BRUECHERT #404
Female 15-24
00:32:51.80
00:32:51.80
42
(358)
15-24
42
00:14:08.14
Female
358
00:32:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
698
1144
Ellie SCHNEIDER
Ellie SCHNEIDER #1144
Female 15-24
00:34:04.22
00:34:04.22
43
(385)
15-24
43
00:15:20.56
Female
385
00:38:01
22:42 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
727
627
Iska GITTINGS
Iska GITTINGS #627
Female 15-24
00:35:15.80
00:35:15.80
44
(400)
15-24
44
00:16:32.13
Female
400
01:00:00
Snorkel
23:30 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
677
Reese HANCOCK
Reese HANCOCK #677
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
791
Alyssa KAY
Alyssa KAY #791
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:50:00
Belmont Masters
Wave 11 Purple
1180
Ava SMITH
Ava SMITH #1180
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
1222
Lilly SUTHERLAND
Lilly SUTHERLAND #1222
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
1239
Kate THEW
Kate THEW #1239
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
00:21:04
Wave 6 Silver
1346
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #1346
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
© 2023