Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
2
1325
Jack WICKS
Jack WICKS #1325
Male Under 15
00:17:44.47
00:17:44.47
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
SWA
Rockingham
1
00:18:00
Rockingham
Mandurah Triathlon Club
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
18
1062
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #1062
Male Under 15
00:20:24.02
00:20:24.02
2
(14)
Under 15
2
00:02:39.55
Male
14
SWA
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
2
00:22:00
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
13:36 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
46
876
Ben MAINE
Ben MAINE #876
Male Under 15
00:21:50.28
00:21:50.28
3
(35)
Under 15
3
00:04:05.80
Male
35
SWA
Western Sprint Swimming Club
02:20:09.18
1
3
00:26:00
Western Sprint Swimming Club
14:33 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
52
982
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #982
Male Under 15
00:22:07.26
00:22:07.26
4
(38)
Under 15
4
00:04:22.79
Male
38
00:27:00
14:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
79
462
Hugo COLLINS
Hugo COLLINS #462
Male Under 15
00:22:56.99
00:22:56.99
5
(52)
Under 15
5
00:05:12.52
Male
52
SWA
Newman Churchlands
1
00:26:00
Newman Churchlands
15:17 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
87
710
Alfie HERON
Alfie HERON #710
Male Under 15
00:23:20.23
00:23:20.23
6
(56)
Under 15
6
00:05:35.75
Male
56
00:22:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
94
734
Thomas HOULIHAN
Thomas HOULIHAN #734
Male Under 15
00:23:30.12
00:23:30.12
7
(57)
Under 15
7
00:05:45.64
Male
57
00:24:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
95
889
Owen MARSDEN
Owen MARSDEN #889
Male Under 15
00:23:30.63
00:23:30.63
8
(58)
Under 15
8
00:05:46.15
Male
58
00:30:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
108
287
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #287
Male Under 15
00:23:51.18
00:23:51.18
9
(65)
Under 15
9
00:06:06.71
Male
65
00:30:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
134
579
Oliver EVANS
Oliver EVANS #579
Male Under 15
00:24:30.34
00:24:30.34
10
(78)
Under 15
10
00:06:45.86
Male
78
SWA
Rockingham
2
00:55:00
Rockingham
16:20 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
163
888
Finn MARSDEN
Finn MARSDEN #888
Male Under 15
00:25:00.07
00:25:00.07
11
(95)
Under 15
11
00:07:15.59
Male
95
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
210
1119
Stuart ROGERS
Stuart ROGERS #1119
Male Under 15
00:25:43.99
00:25:43.99
12
(125)
Under 15
12
00:07:59.51
Male
125
SWA
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
1
00:30:00
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
17:09 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
229
1100
Joe REYNOLDS
Joe REYNOLDS #1100
Male Under 15
00:26:03.45
00:26:03.45
13
(135)
Under 15
13
00:08:18.97
Male
135
SWA
Busselton Swimming Club
1
00:35:00
Busselton Swimming Club
17:22 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
397
408
Matthew BUCCELLATO
Matthew BUCCELLATO #408
Male Under 15
00:28:42.98
00:28:42.98
14
(207)
Under 15
14
00:10:58.51
Male
207
SWA
Southlake Dolphins
1
00:30:00
Southlake Dolphins
19:08 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
516
284
Anthony ALLARDICE
Anthony ALLARDICE #284
Male Under 15
00:30:24.72
00:30:24.72
15
(248)
Under 15
15
00:12:40.24
Male
248
00:30:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
518
439
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #439
Male Under 15
00:30:28.17
00:30:28.17
16
(249)
Under 15
16
00:12:43.69
Male
249
SWA
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
1
00:30:01
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
20:18 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
555
1049
Archie PHILLIPS
Archie PHILLIPS #1049
Male Under 15
00:30:54.20
00:30:54.20
17
(261)
Under 15
17
00:13:09.72
Male
261
00:33:01
20:36 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
556
574
Liam ESTERHUYSEN
Liam ESTERHUYSEN #574
Male Under 15
00:30:54.91
00:30:54.91
18
(262)
Under 15
18
00:13:10.43
Male
262
00:40:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
579
977
Luis NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Luis NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #977
Male Under 15
00:31:29.86
00:31:29.86
19
(273)
Under 15
19
00:13:45.38
Male
273
00:40:00
20:59 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
606
407
Benjamin BUCCELLATO
Benjamin BUCCELLATO #407
Male Under 15
00:32:02.75
00:32:02.75
20
(279)
Under 15
20
00:14:18.27
Male
279
SWA
Southlake Dolphins
2
00:30:00
Southlake Dolphins
21:21 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
678
651
Aiden GRAY
Aiden GRAY #651
Male Under 15
00:33:32.26
00:33:32.26
21
(303)
Under 15
21
00:15:47.79
Male
303
01:00:00
Wetsuit
22:21 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
694
1254
Brody TIBBELS
Brody TIBBELS #1254
Male Under 15
00:34:00.17
00:34:00.17
22
(313)
Under 15
22
00:16:15.69
Male
313
00:55:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
706
565
Leon ELFORD
Leon ELFORD #565
Male Under 15
00:34:31.26
00:34:31.26
23
(318)
Under 15
23
00:16:46.78
Male
318
00:33:01
23:00 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
728
410
Thomas BUCCELLATO
Thomas BUCCELLATO #410
Male Under 15
00:35:20.96
00:35:20.96
24
(328)
Under 15
24
00:17:36.48
Male
328
SWA
Southlake Dolphins
3
00:30:00
Southlake Dolphins
23:33 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
771
1269
Aaron TUCKER
Aaron TUCKER #1269
Male Under 15
00:37:26.42
00:37:26.42
25
(337)
Under 15
25
00:19:41.95
Male
337
00:30:00
24:57 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
776
1270
Alfie TUCKER
Alfie TUCKER #1270
Male Under 15
00:38:35.09
00:38:35.09
26
(340)
Under 15
26
00:20:50.61
Male
340
00:30:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
907
Tom MCALEER
Tom MCALEER #907
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:35:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023