Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
282
262
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #262
Female 45-54
00:26:52.99
00:26:52.99
32
(127)
45-54
32
00:06:11.20
Female
127
00:30:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
278
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #278
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
SWA
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
00:40:00
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
Wave 10 Orange
236
280
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #280
Female 55-64
00:26:05.87
00:26:05.87
10
(98)
55-64
10
00:04:15.47
Female
98
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
4
00:27:01
Fremantle Masters
17:23 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
519
281
Andria AIRD
Andria AIRD #281
Female 45-54
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
71
(270)
45-54
71
00:09:46.90
Female
270
00:45:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
188
282
Daniel AITKEN
Daniel AITKEN #282
Male 35-44
00:25:18.46
00:25:18.46
31
(110)
35-44
31
00:06:14.28
Male
110
MSWA
Belmont Masters
1
00:26:00
Belmont Masters
16:52 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
792
283
Fiona ALEXANDER
Fiona ALEXANDER #283
Female 55-64
00:40:45.83
00:40:45.83
86
(450)
55-64
86
00:18:55.43
Female
450
00:45:00
27:10 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
516
284
Anthony ALLARDICE
Anthony ALLARDICE #284
Male Under 15
00:30:24.72
00:30:24.72
15
(248)
Under 15
15
00:12:40.24
Male
248
00:30:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
307
285
Ellen ALLARDICE
Ellen ALLARDICE #285
Female 35-44
00:27:26.73
00:27:26.73
29
(143)
35-44
29
00:06:12.07
Female
143
00:30:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
175
286
Jason ALLARDICE
Jason ALLARDICE #286
Male 45-54
00:25:07.77
00:25:07.77
23
(104)
45-54
23
00:07:11.14
Male
104
00:30:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
108
287
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #287
Male Under 15
00:23:51.18
00:23:51.18
9
(65)
Under 15
9
00:06:06.71
Male
65
00:30:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
633
288
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #288
Female 65-74
00:32:30.59
00:32:30.59
19
(347)
65-74
19
00:09:26.98
Female
347
MSWA
Belmont Masters
4
00:35:02
Belmont Masters
21:40 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
602
289
Wendi ALLOTT
Wendi ALLOTT #289
Female 45-54
00:32:00.67
00:32:00.67
89
(324)
45-54
89
00:11:18.88
Female
324
00:38:01
21:20 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
667
290
Helen ANDERSON
Helen ANDERSON #290
Female 55-64
00:33:13.18
00:33:13.18
66
(370)
55-64
66
00:11:22.77
Female
370
00:30:00
22:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
787
291
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #291
Female 45-54
00:39:38.78
00:39:38.78
121
(445)
45-54
121
00:18:56.99
Female
445
00:35:00
Snorkel
26:25 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
11
292
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #292
Male 35-44
00:19:30.98
00:19:30.98
2
(9)
35-44
2
00:00:26.81
Male
9
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
2
00:20:00
Westcoast Masters
13:00 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
293
Tracey ANDERSON
Tracey ANDERSON #293
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 10 Orange
294
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #294
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
00:33:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
156
295
Melanie ANDREWS
Melanie ANDREWS #295
Female 15-24
00:24:53.52
00:24:53.52
13
(65)
15-24
13
00:06:09.86
Female
65
00:40:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
192
296
Anne DOHERTY
Anne DOHERTY #296
Female 45-54
00:25:23.93
00:25:23.93
17
(79)
45-54
17
00:04:42.14
Female
79
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:21:53.02
4
7
00:55:00
Rockingham Masters
Rockingham
16:55 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
681
297
Chris ANTONIO
Chris ANTONIO #297
Male 45-54
00:33:35.84
00:33:35.84
63
(304)
45-54
63
00:15:39.22
Male
304
00:37:04
22:23 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
350
298
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #298
Female 55-64
00:28:07.42
00:28:07.42
22
(169)
55-64
22
00:06:17.01
Female
169
SWA
Western Sprint Swimming Club
02:20:09.18
1
2
00:27:07
Western Sprint Swimming Club
18:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
541
299
Caitie ARBERY
Caitie ARBERY #299
Female Under 15
00:30:42.68
00:30:42.68
20
(289)
Under 15
20
00:10:44.86
Female
289
00:40:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
154
301
Tom ARBERY
Tom ARBERY #301
Male 15-24
00:24:52.09
00:24:52.09
15
(90)
15-24
15
00:08:45.54
Male
90
00:45:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
176
302
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #302
Male 25-34
00:25:08.33
00:25:08.33
9
(105)
25-34
9
00:04:07.00
Male
105
00:43:38
16:45 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
623
303
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #303
Male 55-64
00:32:25.26
00:32:25.26
62
(284)
55-64
62
00:12:23.15
Male
284
TriClub
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
01:05:05
Rockingham Triathlon Club
21:36 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
152
304
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #304
Female 55-64
00:24:48.07
00:24:48.07
6
(64)
55-64
6
00:02:57.66
Female
64
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
2
00:29:30
Fremantle Masters
Fremantle Triathlon Club
16:32 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
58
305
Jemma ASHWIN
Jemma ASHWIN #305
Female 25-34
00:22:20.73
00:22:20.73
4
(16)
25-34
4
00:00:30.52
Female
16
00:25:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
231
307
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #307
Female 35-44
00:26:04.15
00:26:04.15
19
(95)
35-44
19
00:04:49.48
Female
95
00:32:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
308
308
Olive ASQUITH
Olive ASQUITH #308
Female 15-24
00:27:26.76
00:27:26.76
26
(144)
15-24
26
00:08:43.09
Female
144
00:32:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
313
309
Olivia ATKINSON
Olivia ATKINSON #309
Female Under 15
00:27:33.35
00:27:33.35
13
(149)
Under 15
13
00:07:35.53
Female
149
SWA
Rockingham
2
00:25:00
Rockingham
18:22 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
755
310
Jeremy AUE
Jeremy AUE #310
Male 35-44
00:36:38.27
00:36:38.27
67
(335)
35-44
67
00:17:34.09
Male
335
01:06:06
24:25 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
311
Jeremy AUE
Jeremy AUE #311
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
01:10:03
Wave 11 Purple
312
Michelle AUSTIN
Michelle AUSTIN #312
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
01:00:00
Wave 11 Purple
92
314
Nicola AWANG
Nicola AWANG #314
Female 45-54
00:23:29.42
00:23:29.42
7
(36)
45-54
7
00:02:47.63
Female
36
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:21:53.02
4
4
00:24:00
Rockingham Masters
15:39 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
731
315
Celine BABER
Celine BABER #315
Female 35-44
00:35:25.45
00:35:25.45
80
(402)
35-44
80
00:14:10.79
Female
402
00:45:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
301
316
Candice BAILLIE
Candice BAILLIE #316
Female 25-34
00:27:05.68
00:27:05.68
17
(138)
25-34
17
00:05:15.46
Female
138
00:34:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
209
317
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #317
Male 35-44
00:25:41.10
00:25:41.10
33
(124)
35-44
33
00:06:36.92
Male
124
00:25:00
17:07 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
318
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #318
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
789
319
Kimberley BALDASSARRE
Kimberley BALDASSARRE #319
Female 35-44
00:40:10.55
00:40:10.55
84
(447)
35-44
84
00:18:55.89
Female
447
00:55:00
26:47 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
53
320
Imogen BALHARRIE
Imogen BALHARRIE #320
Female 25-34
00:22:08.34
00:22:08.34
3
(15)
25-34
3
00:00:18.13
Female
15
MSWA
EFS Triathlon and Multisport Club
1
00:25:05
EFS Triathlon and Multisport Club
14:45 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
503
321
Keith BALHARRIE
Keith BALHARRIE #321
Male 55-64
00:30:11.60
00:30:11.60
55
(245)
55-64
55
00:10:09.49
Male
245
00:38:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
316
322
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #322
Male 55-64
00:27:34.73
00:27:34.73
28
(166)
55-64
28
00:07:32.62
Male
166
MSWA
Kwinana Masters
2
00:27:30
Kwinana Masters
Kwinana Swimming Club
18:23 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
635
323
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #323
Female 65-74
00:32:34.33
00:32:34.33
20
(349)
65-74
20
00:09:30.73
Female
349
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:54:22.74
10
3
00:33:10
Somerset Masters
21:42 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
324
Nola BANASIK
Nola BANASIK #324
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:31:31
Wave 8 Neon Green
159
325
Joseph BANDIERA
Joseph BANDIERA #325
Male 55-64
00:24:56.47
00:24:56.47
11
(93)
55-64
11
00:04:54.36
Male
93
00:28:00
16:37 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
553
326
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #326
Female 55-64
00:30:52.99
00:30:52.99
49
(294)
55-64
49
00:09:02.58
Female
294
00:28:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
354
327
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #327
Male 55-64
00:28:12.55
00:28:12.55
35
(183)
55-64
35
00:08:10.44
Male
183
00:50:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
570
328
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #328
Male 35-44
00:31:14.10
00:31:14.10
56
(268)
35-44
56
00:12:09.93
Male
268
MSWA
Carine Masters
1
00:35:00
Carine Masters
20:49 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
329
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #329
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:27:00
Wave 7 Pink
178
330
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #330
Female 35-44
00:25:08.94
00:25:08.94
15
(73)
35-44
15
00:03:54.28
Female
73
MSWA
Carine Masters
1
00:28:00
Carine Masters
16:45 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023