Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
513
573
Jasmine EPIRO
Jasmine EPIRO #573
Female 45-54
00:30:22.34
00:30:22.34
70
(267)
45-54
70
00:09:40.55
Female
267
MSWA
Albany Masters
1
00:37:00
Albany Masters
20:14 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
15
892
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #892
Male 55-64
00:20:02.11
00:20:02.11
1
(12)
55-64
1
Male
12
MSWA
Albany Masters
1
00:22:30
Albany Masters
13:21 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
86
608
Kevin GAGE
Kevin GAGE #608
Male 45-54
00:23:14.69
00:23:14.69
13
(55)
45-54
13
00:05:18.07
Male
55
MSWA
Albany Masters
2
00:24:00
Albany Masters
15:29 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
674
920
Roselyn MCGILLIVRAY
Roselyn MCGILLIVRAY #920
Female 65-74
00:33:22.76
00:33:22.76
24
(374)
65-74
24
00:10:19.15
Female
374
SWA
Albany Swimming Club
1
00:45:00
Albany Swimming Club
22:15 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
278
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #278
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
SWA
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
00:40:00
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
Wave 10 Orange
116
686
Molly-Grace HARRISON
Molly-Grace HARRISON #686
Male 15-24
00:24:03.76
00:24:03.76
9
(68)
15-24
9
00:07:57.21
Male
68
SWA
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
1
00:27:09
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
16:02 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
1289
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #1289
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
MSWA
Armadale Masters
00:40:00
Armadale Masters
Wave 10 Orange
491
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #491
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
MSWA
Armadale Masters
00:28:19
Armadale Masters
Wave 7 Pink
439
493
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #493
Female 65-74
00:29:12.54
00:29:12.54
10
(219)
65-74
10
00:06:08.94
Female
219
MSWA
Armadale Masters
1
00:32:14
Armadale Masters
19:28 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
240
711
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #711
Male 65-74
00:26:13.48
00:26:13.48
9
(139)
65-74
9
00:08:22.13
Male
139
MSWA
Armadale Masters
1
00:28:00
Armadale Masters
17:28 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
609
798
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #798
Female 65-74
00:32:09.69
00:32:09.69
17
(330)
65-74
17
00:09:06.08
Female
330
MSWA
Armadale Masters
2
00:40:00
Armadale Masters
Oceanic Triathlon Club
21:26 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
349
619
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #619
Male 55-64
00:28:07.22
00:28:07.22
34
(181)
55-64
34
00:08:05.11
Male
181
MSWA
Armadale Masters
2
00:27:30
Armadale Masters
18:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
476
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #476
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
TriClub
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
00:30:01
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
Wave 8 Neon Green
512
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #512
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
00:34:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
294
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #294
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
00:33:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
663
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #663
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
00:21:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 6 Silver
908
Eujay MCCARTAIN
Eujay MCCARTAIN #908
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
00:28:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 7 Pink
9
801
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #801
Male 35-44
00:19:04.17
00:19:04.17
1
(7)
35-44
1
Male
7
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
1
00:19:00
Beatty Park Masters
12:42 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
66
1315
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #1315
Female 55-64
00:22:41.59
00:22:41.59
3
(19)
55-64
3
00:00:51.18
Female
19
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
1
00:28:14
Beatty Park Masters
15:07 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
257
873
Jody MACKEY
Jody MACKEY #873
Female 45-54
00:26:27.31
00:26:27.31
26
(109)
45-54
26
00:05:45.52
Female
109
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
2
00:45:00
Beatty Park Masters
17:38 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
25
1034
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #1034
Male 35-44
00:20:52.19
00:20:52.19
7
(19)
35-44
7
00:01:48.02
Male
19
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
2
00:19:45
Beatty Park Masters
13:54 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
290
1310
Julie WESTBROOK
Julie WESTBROOK #1310
Female 55-64
00:26:56.16
00:26:56.16
16
(132)
55-64
16
00:05:05.76
Female
132
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
3
00:28:38
Beatty Park Masters
17:57 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
106
1088
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #1088
Male 55-64
00:23:48.48
00:23:48.48
7
(64)
55-64
7
00:03:46.37
Male
64
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
3
00:25:48
Beatty Park Masters
15:52 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
295
1162
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #1162
Female 55-64
00:27:02.80
00:27:02.80
18
(135)
55-64
18
00:05:12.40
Female
135
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
4
00:32:00
Beatty Park Masters
18:01 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
382
675
Kow Yan HAM
Kow Yan HAM #675
Male 45-54
00:28:34.27
00:28:34.27
40
(199)
45-54
40
00:10:37.64
Male
199
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
4
00:35:00
Beatty Park Masters
19:02 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
306
814
Olena KOPYL
Olena KOPYL #814
Female 35-44
00:27:26.54
00:27:26.54
28
(142)
35-44
28
00:06:11.88
Female
142
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
5
00:28:15
Beatty Park Masters
18:17 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
407
1091
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #1091
Male 45-54
00:28:51.34
00:28:51.34
42
(210)
45-54
42
00:10:54.72
Male
210
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
5
00:45:00
Beatty Park Masters
19:14 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
563
537
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #537
Male 35-44
00:31:03.15
00:31:03.15
55
(264)
35-44
55
00:11:58.97
Male
264
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
6
00:30:00
Beatty Park Masters
20:42 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
340
935
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #935
Female 45-54
00:28:00.71
00:28:00.71
41
(164)
45-54
41
00:07:18.92
Female
164
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
6
00:30:00
Beatty Park Masters
18:40 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
440
479
Grady COYNE
Grady COYNE #479
Female 45-54
00:29:13.60
00:29:13.60
60
(220)
45-54
60
00:08:31.81
Female
220
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
7
00:32:00
Beatty Park Masters
19:29 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
715
1080
Marina PRINCI
Marina PRINCI #1080
Female 75+
00:34:54.02
00:34:54.02
2
(392)
75+
2
00:01:03.19
Female
392
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:19:49.93
3
8
00:36:01
Beatty Park Masters
23:16 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
989
Sandra NEWTON
Sandra NEWTON #989
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
01:00:00
Belmont Masters
Wave 11 Purple
681
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #681
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:19:50
Belmont Masters
Wave 6 Silver
800
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #800
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:40:16
Belmont Masters
Wave 10 Orange
791
Alyssa KAY
Alyssa KAY #791
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:50:00
Belmont Masters
Wave 11 Purple
752
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #752
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:48:11
Belmont Masters
Wave 11 Purple
110
1008
Rachel OLIVER
Rachel OLIVER #1008
Female 25-34
00:23:55.18
00:23:55.18
8
(45)
25-34
8
00:02:04.97
Female
45
MSWA
Belmont Masters
1
00:24:14
Belmont Masters
15:56 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
188
282
Daniel AITKEN
Daniel AITKEN #282
Male 35-44
00:25:18.46
00:25:18.46
31
(110)
35-44
31
00:06:14.28
Male
110
MSWA
Belmont Masters
1
00:26:00
Belmont Masters
16:52 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
312
1320
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #1320
Female 55-64
00:27:32.66
00:27:32.66
19
(148)
55-64
19
00:05:42.26
Female
148
MSWA
Belmont Masters
2
00:29:29
Belmont Masters
18:21 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
355
587
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #587
Male 25-34
00:28:13.63
00:28:13.63
18
(184)
25-34
18
00:07:12.30
Male
184
MSWA
Belmont Masters
2
00:26:00
Belmont Masters
18:49 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
418
817
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #817
Female 35-44
00:29:01.47
00:29:01.47
43
(206)
35-44
43
00:07:46.80
Female
206
MSWA
Belmont Masters
3
00:35:00
Belmont Masters
19:20 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
633
288
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #288
Female 65-74
00:32:30.59
00:32:30.59
19
(347)
65-74
19
00:09:26.98
Female
347
MSWA
Belmont Masters
4
00:35:02
Belmont Masters
21:40 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
732
1030
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #1030
Female 65-74
00:35:26.14
00:35:26.14
30
(403)
65-74
30
00:12:22.54
Female
403
MSWA
Belmont Masters
5
00:36:20
Belmont Masters
23:37 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
769
761
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #761
Female 55-64
00:37:20.76
00:37:20.76
83
(434)
55-64
83
00:15:30.36
Female
434
MSWA
Belmont Masters
6
00:46:00
Belmont Masters
24:53 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
797
988
Sandra NEWTON
Sandra NEWTON #988
Female 65-74
00:41:26.82
00:41:26.82
39
(454)
65-74
39
00:18:23.22
Female
454
MSWA
Belmont Masters
7
00:48:00
Snorkel
Belmont Masters
27:37 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
798
1206
Linda STENNING
Linda STENNING #1206
Female 45-54
00:41:29.22
00:41:29.22
124
(455)
45-54
124
00:20:47.43
Female
455
MSWA
Belmont Masters
8
00:40:00
Belmont Masters
27:39 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1345
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #1345
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
00:25:00
Bold Park Masters
Wave 6 Silver
572
Robert ENGELHARD
Robert ENGELHARD #572
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
00:25:00
Bold Park Masters
Wave 6 Silver
864
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #864
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
00:24:00
Bold Park Masters
Wave 6 Silver
78
929
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #929
Female 35-44
00:22:56.28
00:22:56.28
8
(27)
35-44
8
00:01:41.61
Female
27
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
1
00:24:00
Bold Park Masters
15:17 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023