Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
6 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
TWAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim 500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
5
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #5
Male Elite
00:31:03.60
00:31:03.60
1
(1)
Elite
1
Male
1
Mandurah Triathlon Club
06:29:54.63
2
1
Yes
6
5:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:35.50
3:26 min/km
2
2
2
00:06:43.27
13:26 min/km
1
1
1
00:13:33.47
13:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:54.62
3:33 min/km
2
2
2
2
1
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #1
Male Elite
00:31:39.87
00:31:39.87
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:00:36.27
Male
2
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
6
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:24.61
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:05.48
14:10 min/km
5
2
4
00:14:26.38
14:26 min/km
5
2
4
00:08:48.88
3:31 min/km
1
1
1
5
236
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #236
Male Elite
00:32:57.70
00:32:57.70
3
(5)
Elite
3
00:01:54.10
Male
5
Stadium Triathlon Club
06:36:06.78
3
1
Yes
6
5:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:43.09
3:29 min/km
3
3
3
00:07:25.04
14:50 min/km
10
4
9
00:15:00.37
15:00 min/km
9
3
8
00:09:14.23
3:41 min/km
3
3
3
10
6
Rowan KERR
Rowan KERR #6
Male Elite
00:35:01.47
00:35:01.47
4
(9)
Elite
4
00:03:57.87
Male
9
Team XTR
1
Yes
6
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:26.45
3:46 min/km
12
4
12
00:07:30.59
15:01 min/km
13
5
11
00:15:27.22
15:27 min/km
15
5
11
00:10:07.79
4:03 min/km
12
4
12
13
3
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3
Male Elite
00:35:32.11
00:35:32.11
5
(12)
Elite
5
00:04:28.51
Male
12
North Coast Triathlon Club
06:15:40.89
1
3
Yes
6
5:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:06.39
4:02 min/km
23
5
22
00:07:21.51
14:43 min/km
9
3
8
00:15:01.98
15:01 min/km
10
4
9
00:10:23.74
4:09 min/km
19
6
19
15
8
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #8
Male Elite
00:35:58.17
00:35:58.17
6
(14)
Elite
6
00:04:54.57
Male
14
Mandurah Triathlon Club
06:29:54.63
2
2
Yes
6
5:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:10.19
4:04 min/km
24
6
23
00:07:39.87
15:19 min/km
17
6
12
00:15:30.57
15:30 min/km
16
6
12
00:10:17.41
4:06 min/km
14
5
14
207
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #207
Male Elite
DSQ
DSQ
Elite
00:04:23.90
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
6
Wave 4
00:09:33.28
3:49 min/km
00:15:21.01
30:42 min/km
00:35:27.50
14:11 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
© 2023