MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
19 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Fun Kids Scoot
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (691 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1 1.5km
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 14.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 1.5km
Pace
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
141
Li Peng Ng
Li Peng Ng #141
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
146
Adelia Mun Musripan
Adelia Mun Musripan #146
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
142
Meagan Reus
Meagan Reus #142
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
143
Shu-Ying Ong
Shu-Ying Ong #143
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
00:06:42.41
4:28 min/km
00:13:39.69
4:33 min/km
00:01:37.00
00:13:56.55
31.4 km/h
00:14:10.54
30.9 km/h
00:28:24.12
46.5 km/h
00:01:22.69
00:06:42.96
4:28 min/km
00:13:18.61
4:26 min/km
179
Stefanie Mehl
Stefanie Mehl #179
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Cos Coaching
IRL
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
169
Elizabeth Koh
Elizabeth Koh #169
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
SIN
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
168
Lim Yinn
Lim Yinn #168
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
MAL
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
217
Ida Samsudin
Ida Samsudin #217
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
IDN
4
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
00:07:00.05
4:40 min/km
00:15:16.27
5:05 min/km
00:01:36.73
00:15:19.29
28.6 km/h
00:15:04.89
29.0 km/h
00:30:44.85
42.9 km/h
00:01:41.73
00:08:24.08
5:36 min/km
00:16:50.71
5:36 min/km
220
Manuela Moollan
Manuela Moollan #220
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
A4 Sports
FRA
4
0
0
28.4
Wave 4
218
Pooi Gee Loke
Pooi Gee Loke #218
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
MAL
4
0
0
28.4
Wave 4
211
Celine Carimalo
Celine Carimalo #211
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
FRA
4
0
0
28.4
Wave 4
198
Tahira Najmunisaa Muhammad Zaid
Tahira Najmunisaa Muhammad Zaid #198
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MAL
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
207
Athena Han
Athena Han #207
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
4
0
0
28.4
Wave 4
00:06:40.82
4:27 min/km
192
Dipti Agarwal
Dipti Agarwal #192
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
189
Anastasia Potter
Anastasia Potter #189
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
USA
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
187
Nur Nabilah Safaruan
Nur Nabilah Safaruan #187
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
183
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts #183
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
184
Yvonne Mak
Yvonne Mak #184
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
SIN
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
00:08:16.86
5:31 min/km
00:16:36.26
5:32 min/km
00:01:38.64
00:16:38.67
26.3 km/h
00:16:40.08
26.3 km/h
00:33:39.31
39.2 km/h
00:01:35.55
00:08:17.17
5:31 min/km
00:16:20.14
5:26 min/km
850
Rohan Ray
Rohan Ray #850
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
IND
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
00:08:02.74
5:21 min/km
00:17:26.97
5:48 min/km
00:02:34.60
00:18:57.93
23.1 km/h
00:19:22.45
68.1 km/h
00:02:18.30
00:09:03.28
6:02 min/km
851
Benedikt Steinheuer
Benedikt Steinheuer #851
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
GER
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
00:05:09.38
3:26 min/km
00:10:30.66
3:30 min/km
00:00:56.42
00:12:54.73
33.9 km/h
00:12:41.52
34.5 km/h
00:25:45.80
51.2 km/h
00:01:05.24
00:05:35.96
3:43 min/km
00:10:48.66
3:36 min/km
843
Wai Kit Lam
Wai Kit Lam #843
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Mha Spright
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
824
Neil Tan
Neil Tan #824
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
88
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
1.b
0
0
28.4
Wave 1b
833
Thomas Partoune
Thomas Partoune #833
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
BEL
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
834
James Kwa
James Kwa #834
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
00:06:14.29
4:09 min/km
00:12:52.66
4:17 min/km
00:01:52.28
00:22:32.30
19.4 km/h
00:23:20.09
18.8 km/h
00:46:18.03
28.5 km/h
00:02:02.20
00:07:21.30
4:54 min/km
00:15:19.11
5:06 min/km
838
Ronny Amit
Ronny Amit #838
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
MAL
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
00:07:57.08
5:18 min/km
00:17:08.40
5:42 min/km
00:02:49.42
00:16:16.52
26.9 km/h
00:16:59.53
25.8 km/h
00:33:55.58
38.9 km/h
00:03:04.39
00:13:05.97
8:43 min/km
00:32:02.89
10:40 min/km
877
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #877
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
00:04:47.05
3:11 min/km
00:09:51.05
3:17 min/km
00:01:08.47
00:14:27.28
30.3 km/h
00:14:52.23
29.5 km/h
00:15:13.53
28.8 km/h
00:44:45.82
29.5 km/h
00:01:07.63
00:05:33.13
3:42 min/km
00:11:25.73
3:48 min/km
886
Aditya Anand
Aditya Anand #886
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
01:25:37.10
28:32 min/km
887
Xunuo Zheng
Xunuo Zheng #887
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
00:05:01.36
3:20 min/km
00:10:48.65
3:36 min/km
00:02:06.54
00:13:27.62
32.5 km/h
00:13:21.44
32.8 km/h
00:27:51.31
47.4 km/h
00:02:13.35
00:05:32.38
3:41 min/km
00:10:49.99
3:36 min/km
906
Aiman Firdaus
Aiman Firdaus #906
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
903
Ivan Tan
Ivan Tan #903
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
913
Jacob Low
Jacob Low #913
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Club Breakaway
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
00:07:02.97
4:41 min/km
00:15:20.81
5:06 min/km
00:02:51.85
00:16:23.62
26.7 km/h
00:16:47.49
78.6 km/h
00:01:53.81
00:09:39.45
6:26 min/km
00:18:34.29
6:11 min/km
911
Muhammad Amin Isa
Muhammad Amin Isa #911
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
105
Benjamin Loo
Benjamin Loo #105
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
102
Sally Howard
Sally Howard #102
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
GBR
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
120
Stellar Chauhan
Stellar Chauhan #120
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
GBR
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
121
Kelly Tandiono
Kelly Tandiono #121
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
IDN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
117
Paloma Jimenez
Paloma Jimenez #117
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
MEX
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
111
Wan Jun Melissa Chua
Wan Jun Melissa Chua #111
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
113
Cirong Chua
Cirong Chua #113
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
114
Siti Fatimah Binti Norseni
Siti Fatimah Binti Norseni #114
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (691 items)
© 2023