MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
19 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Fun Kids Scoot
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (691 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1 1.5km
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 14.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 1.5km
Pace
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
691
Gareth Jones
Gareth Jones #691
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
687
Benjamin Moey
Benjamin Moey #687
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
78
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #78
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
The Tribe
FRA
1.b
0
0
28.4
Wave 1b
00:04:43.98
3:09 min/km
688
Mike Pearson
Mike Pearson #688
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
815
Lianhan Loh
Lianhan Loh #815
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
808
Hon Kin Law
Hon Kin Law #808
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MAL
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
5
Crystalliam
Crystalliam #5
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 16
780
Myles Clement
Myles Clement #780
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
773
Royston Toh
Royston Toh #773
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
774
Terence Quah
Terence Quah #774
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
775
George Williams
George Williams #775
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
800
Christian Arcusa
Christian Arcusa #800
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
FRA
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
802
Calvin Sim
Calvin Sim #802
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
748
Fab Notter
Fab Notter #748
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
743
Joseph Zexeong Tan
Joseph Zexeong Tan #743
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Smu Aquathlon
MAL
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
527
Daniel Randall
Daniel Randall #527
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
USA
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
557
Mark Johnson
Mark Johnson #557
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
498
Michael Lints
Michael Lints #498
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NED
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
501
Russell Van Der Water
Russell Van Der Water #501
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
AUS
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
491
Samuel Cuthbert
Samuel Cuthbert #491
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
494
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #494
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
495
Lee Buckerfield
Lee Buckerfield #495
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
496
Nicholas Fang
Nicholas Fang #496
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
516
Francis Dibben
Francis Dibben #516
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
517
Klaus Mueller
Klaus Mueller #517
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cos Coaching
GER
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
520
Tobias Berger
Tobias Berger #520
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
CAN
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
505
Alex Thanopoulos
Alex Thanopoulos #505
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
514
Andy Nurney
Andy Nurney #514
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
624
Muhammad Imran Bin Hassan
Muhammad Imran Bin Hassan #624
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
622
Hock Chuan Sim
Hock Chuan Sim #622
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MAL
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
615
Christopher Kiernan
Christopher Kiernan #615
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
632
Matt Burke
Matt Burke #632
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
633
Leonard Sim
Leonard Sim #633
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Tricators
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
634
Daniel Penny
Daniel Penny #634
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
639
Olegs Baburgs
Olegs Baburgs #639
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
LAT
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
636
Ewan Davis
Ewan Davis #636
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
642
Aurelien Bonnet
Aurelien Bonnet #642
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
643
Daniel Chan
Daniel Chan #643
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
573
Mohammad Zaidi Osman
Mohammad Zaidi Osman #573
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MAL
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
583
Tim Davis
Tim Davis #583
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
607
Daniel Blake
Daniel Blake #607
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
AUS
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
66
Vicki Hill
Vicki Hill #66
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
GBR
1.a
0
0
28.4
Wave 1a
563
Dan Dean
Dan Dean #563
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
564
Elhassan Abdellatif
Elhassan Abdellatif #564
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
EGY
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
560
Jason Lim
Jason Lim #560
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
561
Guy Futcher
Guy Futcher #561
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
576
Sami Nazar
Sami Nazar #576
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Decathlon
FRA
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
00:05:31.54
3:41 min/km
00:11:36.29
3:52 min/km
00:01:15.92
00:13:05.56
33.5 km/h
65
Natalie Ritchie
Natalie Ritchie #65
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
GBR
1.a
0
0
28.4
Wave 1a
443
William Bertram
William Bertram #443
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
444
Wean Crossley
Wean Crossley #444
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (691 items)
© 2023