Busselton Jetty Swim
12 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Simon's 500m Shortcut
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
4
3592
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #3592
Male 30-34
00:23:56.4
00:23:56.4
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
No
1.603
14:56 min/km
09:42:40.4
10:06:36.8
14:56 min/km
65
3463
James COWIN
James COWIN #3463
Male 30-34
00:30:16.0
00:30:16.0
2
(34)
30-34
2
00:06:19.6
Male
34
No
1.603
18:52 min/km
09:42:37.0
10:12:53.0
18:52 min/km
67
3388
Thomas BARTLETT
Thomas BARTLETT #3388
Male 30-34
00:30:22.0
00:30:22.0
3
(35)
30-34
3
00:06:25.6
Male
35
No
1.603
18:56 min/km
09:52:28.1
10:22:50.1
18:56 min/km
87
3462
Giles KENNY
Giles KENNY #3462
Male 30-34
00:31:20.6
00:31:20.6
4
(39)
30-34
4
00:07:24.2
Male
39
No
1.603
19:33 min/km
09:42:38.2
10:13:58.8
19:33 min/km
89
3474
Chris BUCHANAN
Chris BUCHANAN #3474
Male 30-34
00:31:24.8
00:31:24.8
5
(41)
30-34
5
00:07:28.4
Male
41
No
1.603
19:35 min/km
09:49:23.5
10:20:48.3
19:35 min/km
97
2875
Jake BROADBY
Jake BROADBY #2875
Male 30-34
00:31:35.8
00:31:35.8
6
(44)
30-34
6
00:07:39.4
Male
44
No
1.603
19:42 min/km
09:48:16.2
10:19:52.0
19:42 min/km
118
3568
Duncan DAWSON
Duncan DAWSON #3568
Male 30-34
00:32:11.6
00:32:11.6
7
(54)
30-34
7
00:08:15.2
Male
54
No
1.603
20:04 min/km
09:55:26.1
10:27:37.7
20:04 min/km
192
3301
Josh WARD
Josh WARD #3301
Male 30-34
00:34:27.2
00:34:27.2
8
(80)
30-34
8
00:10:30.8
Male
80
No
1.603
21:29 min/km
09:49:56.2
10:24:23.4
21:29 min/km
197
3572
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #3572
Male 30-34
00:34:33.7
00:34:33.7
9
(81)
30-34
9
00:10:37.3
Male
81
No
1.603
21:33 min/km
09:50:10.6
10:24:44.3
21:33 min/km
351
3502
Scott BRIGGS
Scott BRIGGS #3502
Male 30-34
00:37:37.4
00:37:37.4
10
(138)
30-34
10
00:13:41.0
Male
138
No
1.603
23:28 min/km
09:54:25.0
10:32:02.4
23:28 min/km
354
3359
Isaac SWOMA
Isaac SWOMA #3359
Male 30-34
00:37:41.9
00:37:41.9
11
(141)
30-34
11
00:13:45.5
Male
141
No
1.603
23:31 min/km
09:53:59.2
10:31:41.1
23:31 min/km
384
3395
Michael NGUYEN
Michael NGUYEN #3395
Male 30-34
00:38:18.9
00:38:18.9
12
(153)
30-34
12
00:14:22.5
Male
153
No
1.603
23:54 min/km
09:48:02.2
10:26:21.1
23:54 min/km
412
2043
Jaxon ANDREWS
Jaxon ANDREWS #2043
Male 30-34
00:38:46.5
00:38:46.5
13
(161)
30-34
13
00:14:50.1
Male
161
No
1.603
24:11 min/km
09:46:44.6
10:25:31.1
24:11 min/km
459
2993
Joshua PAVLENKO
Joshua PAVLENKO #2993
Male 30-34
00:40:25.5
00:40:25.5
14
(180)
30-34
14
00:16:29.1
Male
180
No
1.603
25:13 min/km
10:17:50.1
25:13 min/km
479
3471
Anthony GALATI-RANDO
Anthony GALATI-RANDO #3471
Male 30-34
00:40:54.1
00:40:54.1
15
(187)
30-34
15
00:16:57.7
Male
187
No
1.603
25:30 min/km
09:49:25.8
10:30:19.9
25:30 min/km
515
2862
Andrew CASSETTAI
Andrew CASSETTAI #2862
Male 30-34
00:41:57.5
00:41:57.5
16
(199)
30-34
16
00:18:01.1
Male
199
No
1.603
26:10 min/km
09:47:55.4
10:29:52.9
26:10 min/km
643
3420
Alexander NELLINI
Alexander NELLINI #3420
Male 30-34
00:47:52.4
00:47:52.4
17
(232)
30-34
17
00:23:56.0
Male
232
No
1.603
29:51 min/km
09:56:32.2
10:44:24.6
29:51 min/km
674
270
Liam HARRIS
Liam HARRIS #270
Male 30-34
00:51:23.1
00:51:23.1
18
(240)
30-34
18
00:27:26.7
Male
240
No
1.603
32:03 min/km
09:39:03.2
10:30:26.3
32:03 min/km
677
3344
Yu-Chieh YEN
Yu-Chieh YEN #3344
Male 30-34
00:51:34.9
00:51:34.9
19
(241)
30-34
19
00:27:38.5
Male
241
No
1.603
32:10 min/km
09:41:41.1
10:33:16.0
32:10 min/km
3254
Ross ADAMS
Ross ADAMS #3254
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
No
1.603
3428
Marty WRAY
Marty WRAY #3428
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
No
1.603
3440
Rhys VAN DER WIELEN
Rhys VAN DER WIELEN #3440
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
No
1.603
3590
Nicholas BUCKNELL
Nicholas BUCKNELL #3590
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
No
1.603
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023