MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 750m
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
1188
Caleb Thio
Caleb Thio #1188
Male 8-9
00:10:54.31
00:10:54.31
2
(14)
8-9
2
00:00:06.07
Male
14
30
30
1.75
6:13 min/km
10:41:06.99
00:02:52.03
19:06 min/km
5
2
4
00:01:00.10
41
8
26
00:07:02.18
4:41 min/km
26
4
23
84
1211
Emma Granier
Emma Granier #1211
Female 8-9
00:16:27.98
00:16:27.98
6
(30)
8-9
6
00:05:56.74
Female
30
International French School
10
10
1.75
9:24 min/km
10:45:04.24
00:04:27.31
29:42 min/km
61
4
26
00:01:11.58
61
7
26
00:04:49.40
00:10:49.09
7:12 min/km
91
9
34
88
1212
Isla Barr
Isla Barr #1212
Female 8-9
00:17:03.58
00:17:03.58
9
(33)
8-9
9
00:06:32.34
Female
33
Australian International School
10
10
1.75
9:44 min/km
10:45:27.88
00:04:40.55
31:10 min/km
73
7
29
00:01:22.36
67
8
27
00:04:09.19
00:11:00.66
7:20 min/km
92
10
35
27
1193
Jaden Thio
Jaden Thio #1193
Male 8-9
00:11:38.68
00:11:38.68
3
(22)
8-9
3
00:00:50.44
Male
22
20
20
1.75
6:39 min/km
10:41:17.52
00:02:50.40
18:56 min/km
3
1
2
00:01:01.48
44
9
27
00:03:51.14
00:07:46.79
5:11 min/km
45
13
35
85
1202
Capucine Chevalier
Capucine Chevalier #1202
Female 8-9
00:16:34.26
00:16:34.26
7
(31)
8-9
7
00:06:03.02
Female
31
International French School
10
10
1.75
9:28 min/km
10:45:23.52
00:04:30.22
30:01 min/km
64
5
27
00:01:22.63
68
9
28
00:04:27.21
00:10:41.40
7:07 min/km
90
8
33
31
1121
Leam Gouws
Leam Gouws #1121
Male 10-11
00:11:59.36
00:11:59.36
21
(24)
10-11
21
00:02:54.32
Male
24
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
6:51 min/km
10:30:41.29
00:03:21.85
22:25 min/km
22
14
17
00:01:01.50
45
19
28
00:03:27.34
00:07:36.00
5:04 min/km
39
21
30
75
1154
Hannah Merrett Van Dam
Hannah Merrett Van Dam #1154
Female 10-11
00:15:04.41
00:15:04.41
23
(26)
10-11
23
00:05:02.21
Female
26
10
10
1.75
8:36 min/km
10:35:17.68
00:04:20.22
28:54 min/km
58
22
24
00:01:23.98
72
20
29
00:04:33.63
00:09:20.20
6:13 min/km
79
21
26
41
1130
Ikram Shrudin
Ikram Shrudin #1130
Male 10-11
00:12:43.76
00:12:43.76
22
(28)
10-11
22
00:03:38.72
Male
28
Sekolah Rendah Islam Hidayah
10
10
1.75
7:16 min/km
10:30:13.34
00:03:31.06
23:27 min/km
26
16
19
00:01:01.85
46
20
29
00:03:49.85
00:08:10.84
5:27 min/km
57
24
42
59
1150
Shivani Reddy
Shivani Reddy #1150
Female 10-11
00:14:05.72
00:14:05.72
18
(21)
10-11
18
00:04:03.52
Female
21
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
8:03 min/km
10:35:30.30
00:03:38.05
24:13 min/km
33
12
12
00:01:25.28
75
21
30
00:04:25.86
00:09:02.39
6:01 min/km
72
17
21
19
1120
Lechat Lechat
Lechat Lechat #1120
Male 10-11
00:11:02.16
00:11:02.16
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:01:57.12
Male
15
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
6:18 min/km
10:41:49.14
00:03:21.78
22:25 min/km
21
13
16
00:01:03.98
49
21
30
00:03:16.87
00:06:36.40
4:24 min/km
14
10
12
24
1128
Blake Allender
Blake Allender #1128
Male 10-11
00:11:14.80
00:11:14.80
18
(20)
10-11
18
00:02:09.76
Male
20
10
10
1.75
6:25 min/km
10:30:24.17
00:03:42.07
24:40 min/km
37
20
24
00:01:04.82
51
22
31
00:03:07.16
00:06:27.90
4:18 min/km
12
8
10
83
1164
Gwyneth Oscar
Gwyneth Oscar #1164
Female 10-11
00:16:17.14
00:16:17.14
24
(29)
10-11
24
00:06:14.94
Female
29
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
10
10
1.75
9:18 min/km
10:35:47.76
00:05:10.31
34:28 min/km
87
25
36
00:01:27.37
76
22
31
00:04:39.18
00:09:39.45
6:26 min/km
81
22
27
64
1155
Olive Venables
Olive Venables #1155
Female 10-11
00:14:21.69
00:14:21.69
19
(22)
10-11
19
00:04:19.49
Female
22
10
10
1.75
8:12 min/km
10:45:15.52
00:04:46.41
31:49 min/km
74
23
30
00:01:27.43
77
23
32
00:03:57.03
00:08:07.84
5:25 min/km
54
12
15
78
1181
Sven Ng
Sven Ng #1181
Male 8-9
00:15:16.32
00:15:16.32
24
(51)
8-9
24
00:04:28.08
Male
51
10
10
1.75
8:43 min/km
10:41:03.41
00:05:40.64
37:50 min/km
92
25
56
00:01:05.34
53
10
32
00:04:10.95
00:08:30.33
5:40 min/km
62
21
46
57
1162
Lucy Butler
Lucy Butler #1162
Female 10-11
00:13:47.55
00:13:47.55
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:03:45.34
Female
19
Dover Court International School
10
10
1.75
7:52 min/km
10:35:33.43
00:03:00.61
20:04 min/km
7
2
2
00:01:28.29
78
24
33
00:04:18.89
00:09:18.64
6:12 min/km
78
20
25
22
1136
Javen Yu Jie Goh
Javen Yu Jie Goh #1136
Male 10-11
00:11:11.83
00:11:11.83
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:06.80
Male
18
10
10
1.75
6:23 min/km
10:30:31.01
00:03:39.32
24:22 min/km
34
19
22
00:01:06.05
55
23
33
00:03:03.59
00:06:26.46
4:17 min/km
11
7
9
86
1213
Abigail Carey
Abigail Carey #1213
Female 8-9
00:16:47.47
00:16:47.47
8
(32)
8-9
8
00:06:16.23
Female
32
10
10
1.75
9:35 min/km
10:45:26.24
00:04:49.86
32:12 min/km
78
9
32
00:01:36.22
82
10
34
00:04:06.66
00:10:21.38
6:54 min/km
87
7
32
45
1191
Maximilian Schilling
Maximilian Schilling #1191
Male 8-9
00:13:00.02
00:13:00.02
9
(31)
8-9
9
00:02:11.78
Male
31
GESS
10
10
1.75
7:25 min/km
10:41:39.52
00:03:54.66
26:04 min/km
43
5
27
00:01:09.47
58
11
34
00:03:37.46
00:07:55.89
5:17 min/km
47
14
36
62
1177
Simon Merrett Van Dam
Simon Merrett Van Dam #1177
Male 8-9
00:14:16.80
00:14:16.80
17
(41)
8-9
17
00:03:28.56
Male
41
10
10
1.75
8:09 min/km
10:41:27.16
00:04:35.99
30:39 min/km
68
16
41
00:01:10.91
60
12
35
00:04:00.18
00:08:29.89
5:39 min/km
61
20
45
76
1252
Brooke Egeland
Brooke Egeland #1252
Female 8-9
00:15:09.21
00:15:09.21
4
(27)
8-9
4
00:04:37.97
Female
27
10
10
1.75
8:39 min/km
10:45:17.77
00:04:59.16
33:14 min/km
83
11
35
00:01:38.87
84
11
35
00:08:31.17
5:40 min/km
63
4
17
89
1205
Riya Bedat
Riya Bedat #1205
Female 8-9
00:17:04.30
00:17:04.30
10
(34)
8-9
10
00:06:33.05
Female
34
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
Haig Girls School
10
10
1.75
9:45 min/km
10:45:06.27
00:04:46.60
31:50 min/km
75
8
31
00:02:10.28
93
12
36
00:04:34.51
00:10:07.41
6:44 min/km
86
6
31
70
1199
Zayan Abid Sayed
Zayan Abid Sayed #1199
Male 8-9
00:14:39.44
00:14:39.44
21
(46)
8-9
21
00:03:51.20
Male
46
Reigate Grammar
10
10
1.75
8:22 min/km
10:41:28.33
00:04:47.09
31:53 min/km
76
19
45
00:01:15.16
62
13
36
00:04:08.33
00:08:37.18
5:44 min/km
64
22
47
73
1116
Xavier Davie
Xavier Davie #1116
Male 10-11
00:15:00.44
00:15:00.44
27
(49)
10-11
27
00:05:55.40
Male
49
International French School
10
10
1.75
8:34 min/km
10:30:37.06
00:05:02.33
33:35 min/km
84
28
49
00:01:18.67
63
24
37
00:04:09.76
00:08:39.43
5:46 min/km
65
26
48
91
1161
Nor Hayley Ayra Binte Muhammad -
Nor Hayley Ayra Binte Muhammad - #1161
Female 10-11
00:17:22.08
00:17:22.08
25
(35)
10-11
25
00:07:19.87
Female
35
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
RULANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
10
10
1.75
9:55 min/km
10:35:30.27
00:04:13.88
28:12 min/km
52
19
21
00:03:10.20
97
25
37
00:04:31.32
00:09:57.99
6:38 min/km
85
25
30
79
1173
Denis Tsyryuk
Denis Tsyryuk #1173
Male 8-9
00:15:30.25
00:15:30.25
25
(52)
8-9
25
00:04:42.01
Male
52
10
10
1.75
8:51 min/km
10:41:30.02
00:05:09.31
34:22 min/km
86
23
51
00:01:19.57
64
14
38
00:09:01.36
6:00 min/km
71
25
51
52
1171
Lucas Aakerlund
Lucas Aakerlund #1171
Male 8-9
00:13:23.73
00:13:23.73
13
(35)
8-9
13
00:02:35.49
Male
35
10
10
1.75
7:39 min/km
10:41:25.46
00:04:58.69
33:11 min/km
82
21
48
00:01:19.85
65
15
39
00:03:20.88
00:07:05.18
4:43 min/km
29
5
24
47
1214
Archie Orme
Archie Orme #1214
Male 8-9
00:13:04.48
00:13:04.48
11
(33)
8-9
11
00:02:16.24
Male
33
10
10
1.75
7:28 min/km
10:41:09.56
00:03:57.22
26:21 min/km
45
7
29
00:01:21.62
66
16
40
00:03:44.11
00:07:45.64
5:10 min/km
44
12
34
26
1102
Shiwen Gu
Shiwen Gu #1102
Male 10-11
00:11:37.89
00:11:37.89
19
(21)
10-11
19
00:02:32.85
Male
21
Ngee Ann Primary School
10
10
1.75
6:38 min/km
10:30:26.52
00:03:36.13
24:00 min/km
32
18
21
00:01:22.97
69
25
41
00:06:38.77
4:25 min/km
17
13
15
60
1174
Marcus Allard
Marcus Allard #1174
Male 8-9
00:14:11.13
00:14:11.13
16
(39)
8-9
16
00:03:22.89
Male
39
Swiss School in Singapore
10
10
1.75
8:06 min/km
10:41:36.90
00:04:50.74
32:18 min/km
80
20
47
00:01:23.25
70
17
42
00:03:33.36
00:07:57.13
5:18 min/km
48
15
37
65
1115
Rupert Dalton
Rupert Dalton #1115
Male 10-11
00:14:22.52
00:14:22.52
25
(43)
10-11
25
00:05:17.48
Male
43
10
10
1.75
8:12 min/km
10:41:46.50
00:05:17.63
35:17 min/km
89
30
53
00:01:23.76
71
26
43
00:03:42.60
00:07:41.12
5:07 min/km
41
22
32
67
1197
Wilhelm Rydberg
Wilhelm Rydberg #1197
Male 8-9
00:14:27.98
00:14:27.98
19
(44)
8-9
19
00:03:39.74
Male
44
10
10
1.75
8:15 min/km
10:41:40.75
00:05:22.42
35:49 min/km
90
24
54
00:01:24.60
73
18
44
00:07:40.96
5:07 min/km
40
10
31
71
1176
Christopher Oscar
Christopher Oscar #1176
Male 8-9
00:14:41.00
00:14:41.00
22
(47)
8-9
22
00:03:52.76
Male
47
Anza
10
10
1.75
8:23 min/km
10:41:43.77
00:05:06.63
34:04 min/km
85
22
50
00:01:25.25
74
19
45
00:04:03.08
00:08:09.12
5:26 min/km
56
18
41
43
1180
Bjorn Gouws
Bjorn Gouws #1180
Male 8-9
00:12:54.65
00:12:54.65
8
(30)
8-9
8
00:02:06.41
Male
30
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
7:22 min/km
10:41:01.36
00:03:18.03
22:00 min/km
19
3
15
00:01:34.42
79
20
46
00:03:44.62
00:08:02.20
5:21 min/km
51
17
39
54
1186
Kaito FUJITA
Kaito FUJITA #1186
Male 8-9
00:13:35.63
00:13:35.63
15
(37)
8-9
15
00:02:47.39
Male
37
10
10
1.75
7:46 min/km
10:41:33.03
00:04:16.13
28:27 min/km
55
9
32
00:01:35.11
80
21
47
00:03:44.45
00:07:44.37
5:09 min/km
42
11
33
95
1183
Kane Ioan Bautista
Kane Ioan Bautista #1183
Male 8-9
00:22:59.43
00:22:59.43
27
(59)
8-9
27
00:12:11.19
Male
59
10
10
1.75
13:08 min/km
10:41:21.77
00:07:33.27
50:21 min/km
95
26
58
00:01:36.13
81
22
48
00:06:30.30
00:13:50.03
9:13 min/km
96
27
60
87
1118
Eliott Chevalier
Eliott Chevalier #1118
Male 10-11
00:17:02.60
00:17:02.60
29
(55)
10-11
29
00:07:57.56
Male
55
International French School
10
10
1.75
9:44 min/km
10:30:34.75
00:05:42.30
38:02 min/km
93
32
57
00:01:37.21
83
27
49
00:04:27.98
00:09:43.09
6:28 min/km
82
29
55
96
1139
Samar Dhanvijay
Samar Dhanvijay #1139
Male 10-11
00:23:41.97
00:23:41.97
33
(60)
10-11
33
00:14:36.94
Male
60
10
10
1.75
13:32 min/km
10:30:33.52
00:08:43.28
58:08 min/km
97
33
60
00:01:39.44
85
28
50
00:05:59.74
00:13:19.25
8:52 min/km
95
33
59
53
1185
Gustav Williams
Gustav Williams #1185
Male 8-9
00:13:24.12
00:13:24.12
14
(36)
8-9
14
00:02:35.88
Male
36
10
10
1.75
7:39 min/km
10:41:45.66
00:08:05.13
53:54 min/km
96
27
59
00:01:43.35
86
23
51
00:03:35.63
2:23 min/km
1
1
1
37
1179
Arthur Hayes
Arthur Hayes #1179
Male 8-9
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
5
(26)
8-9
5
00:01:38.08
Male
26
10
10
1.75
7:06 min/km
10:41:13.05
00:04:00.37
26:42 min/km
47
8
30
00:01:46.21
87
24
52
00:03:07.69
00:06:39.73
4:26 min/km
18
3
16
80
1108
Harry Robertson
Harry Robertson #1108
Male 10-11
00:15:48.50
00:15:48.50
28
(53)
10-11
28
00:06:43.47
Male
53
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
9:02 min/km
10:30:45.98
00:04:48.93
32:06 min/km
77
27
46
00:01:47.22
88
29
53
00:04:32.46
00:09:12.35
6:08 min/km
77
28
53
93
1138
Alexander Zullikhan
Alexander Zullikhan #1138
Male 10-11
00:17:33.14
00:17:33.14
31
(57)
10-11
31
00:08:28.11
Male
57
Fishlike Singapore
Zhangde Priimary School
10
10
1.75
10:01 min/km
10:30:40.91
00:05:16.75
35:11 min/km
88
29
52
00:01:48.27
89
30
54
00:04:31.02
00:10:28.12
6:58 min/km
88
30
56
77
1187
Boaz Langeveld
Boaz Langeveld #1187
Male 8-9
00:15:09.28
00:15:09.28
23
(50)
8-9
23
00:04:21.04
Male
50
10
10
1.75
8:39 min/km
10:41:22.00
00:04:40.11
31:07 min/km
72
18
44
00:01:48.79
90
25
55
00:04:14.88
00:08:40.37
5:46 min/km
67
23
49
55
1119
Caden Yu Zhe Goh
Caden Yu Zhe Goh #1119
Male 10-11
00:13:38.62
00:13:38.62
23
(38)
10-11
23
00:04:33.58
Male
38
10
10
1.75
7:47 min/km
10:30:30.26
00:04:37.99
30:53 min/km
70
26
42
00:01:52.48
91
31
56
00:03:21.06
00:07:08.14
4:45 min/km
30
20
25
68
1192
Kieran Seah
Kieran Seah #1192
Male 8-9
00:14:35.78
00:14:35.78
20
(45)
8-9
20
00:03:47.54
Male
45
10
10
1.75
8:20 min/km
10:41:18.13
00:04:38.04
30:53 min/km
71
17
43
00:01:59.50
92
26
57
00:03:47.74
00:07:58.24
5:18 min/km
49
16
38
82
1251
Martin Noble ANGKASA
Martin Noble ANGKASA #1251
Male 8-9
00:16:12.83
00:16:12.83
26
(54)
8-9
26
00:05:24.59
Male
54
10
10
1.75
9:15 min/km
10:41:42.18
00:04:29.61
29:57 min/km
63
13
37
00:02:21.85
94
27
58
00:04:17.20
00:09:21.36
6:14 min/km
80
26
54
94
1126
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #1126
Male 10-11
00:18:08.92
00:18:08.92
32
(58)
10-11
32
00:09:03.88
Male
58
10
10
1.75
10:22 min/km
10:30:11.93
00:04:31.09
30:07 min/km
65
25
38
00:02:32.59
95
32
59
00:05:10.70
00:11:05.23
7:23 min/km
93
32
58
90
1125
Antoine Trombetta
Antoine Trombetta #1125
Male 10-11
00:17:11.20
00:17:11.20
30
(56)
10-11
30
00:08:06.16
Male
56
Chatsworth
10
10
1.75
9:49 min/km
10:30:23.35
00:04:05.53
27:16 min/km
48
23
31
00:02:35.72
96
33
60
00:05:01.12
00:10:29.94
6:59 min/km
89
31
57
1215
Sofia Mercieca
Sofia Mercieca #1215
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
00:12:26.35
Female
0
0
1.75
10:45:39.34
00:22:28.55
14:59 min/km
1111
Mateo Mulyadi Coppin
Mateo Mulyadi Coppin #1111
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
0
0
1.75
1106
Flynn Kehoe
Flynn Kehoe #1106
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Australian International School
0
0
1.75
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023