Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (914 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
201
510
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #510
Female 40-49
00:39:22.33
00:39:22.33
14
(56)
40-49
14
00:05:56.47
Female
56
00:39:00
1.98
19:53 min/km
Wave 2
202
125
Clara LIPSCOMBE
Clara LIPSCOMBE #125
Female 18-29
00:39:24.06
00:39:24.06
18
(57)
18-29
18
00:06:52.90
Female
57
00:35:00
1.98
19:53 min/km
Wave 1
203
973
Trent WOODS
Trent WOODS #973
Male 50-59
00:39:25.64
00:39:25.64
30
(146)
50-59
30
00:11:28.67
Male
146
1.98
19:54 min/km
Wave 3
204
805
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #805
Male 50-59
00:39:25.76
00:39:25.76
31
(147)
50-59
31
00:11:28.80
Male
147
00:33:00
1.98
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
205
808
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #808
Male 50-59
00:39:26.06
00:39:26.06
32
(148)
50-59
32
00:11:29.10
Male
148
00:35:00
1.98
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
206
375
Jason NUGENT
Jason NUGENT #375
Male 30-39
00:39:28.03
00:39:28.03
45
(149)
30-39
45
00:11:31.57
Male
149
00:41:00
1.98
19:55 min/km
Wave 2
207
611
Michael O'DONNELL
Michael O'DONNELL #611
Male 40-49
00:39:29.16
00:39:29.16
34
(150)
40-49
34
00:11:26.10
Male
150
00:35:00
1.98
19:56 min/km
Wave 1
208
255
Emma PARK
Emma PARK #255
Female 30-39
00:39:29.84
00:39:29.84
13
(58)
30-39
13
00:08:41.97
Female
58
00:52:30
1.98
19:56 min/km
Wave 3
209
839
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #839
Female 60-69
00:39:31.86
00:39:31.86
3
(59)
60-69
3
00:03:40.60
Female
59
00:33:00
1.98
19:57 min/km
Wave 1
210
181
Brad ROBERTS
Brad ROBERTS #181
Male 18-29
00:39:35.63
00:39:35.63
24
(151)
18-29
24
00:12:22.57
Male
151
00:43:00
1.98
19:59 min/km
Wave 2
211
206
Nicholas MORROW
Nicholas MORROW #206
Male 18-29
00:39:35.74
00:39:35.74
25
(152)
18-29
25
00:12:22.67
Male
152
00:37:00
1.98
19:59 min/km
Wave 3
212
617
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #617
Male 40-49
00:39:36.96
00:39:36.96
35
(153)
40-49
35
00:11:33.90
Male
153
00:35:00
1.98
20:00 min/km
Wave 1
213
790
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #790
Male 50-59
00:39:39.84
00:39:39.84
33
(154)
50-59
33
00:11:42.87
Male
154
00:45:00
1.98
20:01 min/km
Wave 3
214
595
Jol GODBOLD
Jol GODBOLD #595
Male 40-49
00:39:41.56
00:39:41.56
36
(155)
40-49
36
00:11:38.50
Male
155
00:35:00
1.98
20:02 min/km
Wave 1
215
818
Willougby HILTON
Willougby HILTON #818
Male 50-59
00:39:41.96
00:39:41.96
34
(156)
50-59
34
00:11:45.00
Male
156
00:37:00
1.98
20:03 min/km
Wave 1
216
702
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #702
Female 50-59
00:39:44.46
00:39:44.46
4
(60)
50-59
4
00:07:00.60
Female
60
00:35:00
1.98
20:04 min/km
Wave 1
217
122
Caraiosa HARRINGTON
Caraiosa HARRINGTON #122
Female 18-29
00:39:50.76
00:39:50.76
19
(61)
18-29
19
00:07:19.60
Female
61
00:35:00
1.98
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
218
227
Zachary SAUNDERS
Zachary SAUNDERS #227
Male 18-29
00:39:52.66
00:39:52.66
26
(157)
18-29
26
00:12:39.60
Male
157
00:31:00
1.98
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
219
813
Tom BADDELEY
Tom BADDELEY #813
Male 50-59
00:39:53.26
00:39:53.26
35
(158)
50-59
35
00:11:56.30
Male
158
00:27:30
1.98
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
220
182
Brett JENKIN
Brett JENKIN #182
Male 18-29
00:39:54.56
00:39:54.56
27
(159)
18-29
27
00:12:41.50
Male
159
00:37:00
1.98
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
221
447
Zachary NIELSEN
Zachary NIELSEN #447
Male 30-39
00:39:58.76
00:39:58.76
46
(160)
30-39
46
00:12:02.30
Male
160
00:23:45
1.98
20:11 min/km
Wave 1
222
351
Daniel YEOH
Daniel YEOH #351
Male 30-39
00:39:59.56
00:39:59.56
47
(161)
30-39
47
00:12:03.10
Male
161
00:35:00
1.98
20:11 min/km
Wave 1
223
394
Mark TIMMEL
Mark TIMMEL #394
Male 30-39
00:40:01.13
00:40:01.13
48
(162)
30-39
48
00:12:04.67
Male
162
00:39:00
1.98
20:12 min/km
Wave 2
224
289
Naomi KOHAN
Naomi KOHAN #289
Female 30-39
00:40:06.26
00:40:06.26
14
(62)
30-39
14
00:09:18.40
Female
62
00:37:00
1.98
20:15 min/km
Wave 1
225
513
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #513
Female 40-49
00:40:09.34
00:40:09.34
15
(63)
40-49
15
00:06:43.47
Female
63
00:49:00
1.98
20:16 min/km
Wave 3
226
639
Shaun MCMANUS
Shaun MCMANUS #639
Male 40-49
00:40:10.74
00:40:10.74
37
(163)
40-49
37
00:12:07.67
Male
163
00:45:00
1.98
20:17 min/km
Wave 3
227
94
Harry MORGAN
Harry MORGAN #94
Male Under 18
00:40:12.56
00:40:12.56
4
(164)
Under 18
4
00:06:24.02
Male
164
00:27:30
1.98
20:18 min/km
Wave 1
228
972
Tim CRONIN
Tim CRONIN #972
Male 30-39
00:40:14.84
00:40:14.84
49
(165)
30-39
49
00:12:18.37
Male
165
1.98
20:19 min/km
Wave 3
229
747
Chris CLARK
Chris CLARK #747
Male 50-59
00:40:15.53
00:40:15.53
36
(166)
50-59
36
00:12:18.57
Male
166
00:39:00
1.98
20:19 min/km
Wave 2
230
574
Greg HOSKINS
Greg HOSKINS #574
Male 40-49
00:40:17.56
00:40:17.56
38
(167)
40-49
38
00:12:14.50
Male
167
00:37:00
1.98
20:20 min/km
Wave 1
231
707
Sally MOIR
Sally MOIR #707
Female 50-59
00:40:18.76
00:40:18.76
5
(64)
50-59
5
00:07:34.90
Female
64
00:35:00
1.98
20:21 min/km
Wave 1
232
569
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #569
Male 40-49
00:40:19.43
00:40:19.43
39
(168)
40-49
39
00:12:16.37
Male
168
00:39:00
1.98
20:21 min/km
Wave 2
233
388
Kyle MCNESS
Kyle MCNESS #388
Male 30-39
00:40:20.03
00:40:20.03
50
(169)
30-39
50
00:12:23.57
Male
169
00:39:00
1.98
20:22 min/km
Wave 2
234
71
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #71
Female 18-29
00:40:22.16
00:40:22.16
20
(65)
18-29
20
00:07:51.00
Female
65
00:31:00
1.98
20:23 min/km
Wave 1
235
285
Melissa DALE
Melissa DALE #285
Female 30-39
00:40:23.13
00:40:23.13
15
(66)
30-39
15
00:09:35.27
Female
66
00:43:00
1.98
20:23 min/km
Wave 2
236
132
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #132
Female 18-29
00:40:25.16
00:40:25.16
21
(67)
18-29
21
00:07:54.00
Female
67
00:27:30
1.98
20:24 min/km
Wave 1
237
149
Megan REX
Megan REX #149
Female 18-29
00:40:28.76
00:40:28.76
22
(68)
18-29
22
00:07:57.60
Female
68
00:35:00
1.98
20:26 min/km
Wave 1
238
743
Brian KINNEEN
Brian KINNEEN #743
Male 50-59
00:40:29.03
00:40:29.03
37
(170)
50-59
37
00:12:32.07
Male
170
00:39:00
1.98
20:26 min/km
Wave 2
239
807
Stephen HICKS
Stephen HICKS #807
Male 50-59
00:40:32.96
00:40:32.96
38
(171)
50-59
38
00:12:36.00
Male
171
00:35:00
1.98
20:28 min/km
Wave 1
240
72
Lola DAVIES
Lola DAVIES #72
Female Under 18
00:40:33.63
00:40:33.63
8
(69)
Under 18
8
00:07:12.07
Female
69
00:39:00
1.98
20:29 min/km
Wave 2
241
997
Jessica FERGUSON
Jessica FERGUSON #997
Female 40-49
00:40:35.24
00:40:35.24
16
(70)
40-49
16
00:07:09.37
Female
70
1.98
20:29 min/km
Wave 3
242
907
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #907
Female 70-79
00:40:35.93
00:40:35.93
1
(71)
70-79
1
Female
71
00:43:00
1.98
20:30 min/km
Wave 2
243
665
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #665
Female 50-59
00:40:36.36
00:40:36.36
6
(72)
50-59
6
00:07:52.50
Female
72
00:37:00
1.98
20:30 min/km
Wave 1
244
471
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #471
Female 40-49
00:40:36.63
00:40:36.63
17
(73)
40-49
17
00:07:10.77
Female
73
00:39:00
1.98
20:30 min/km
Wave 2
245
593
Joel KNOTT
Joel KNOTT #593
Male 40-49
00:40:37.46
00:40:37.46
40
(172)
40-49
40
00:12:34.40
Male
172
00:31:00
1.98
20:31 min/km
Wave 1
246
408
Nicholas VEENSTRA
Nicholas VEENSTRA #408
Male 30-39
00:40:38.86
00:40:38.86
51
(173)
30-39
51
00:12:42.40
Male
173
00:23:45
1.98
20:31 min/km
Wave 1
247
517
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #517
Female 40-49
00:40:39.26
00:40:39.26
18
(74)
40-49
18
00:07:13.40
Female
74
00:37:00
1.98
20:31 min/km
Wave 1
248
116
Briony CLARK
Briony CLARK #116
Female 18-29
00:40:40.83
00:40:40.83
23
(75)
18-29
23
00:08:09.67
Female
75
00:39:00
1.98
20:32 min/km
Wave 2
249
646
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #646
Male 40-49
00:40:40.96
00:40:40.96
41
(174)
40-49
41
00:12:37.90
Male
174
00:31:00
1.98
20:32 min/km
Wave 1
250
357
Elliott DUNCAN
Elliott DUNCAN #357
Male 30-39
00:40:41.26
00:40:41.26
52
(175)
30-39
52
00:12:44.80
Male
175
00:37:00
1.98
20:32 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (914 items)
© 2023