Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (914 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
101
826
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #826
Female 60-69
00:35:51.26
00:35:51.26
1
(22)
60-69
1
Female
22
00:27:30
1.98
18:06 min/km
Wave 1
102
600
Lachlan HAY-HENDRY
Lachlan HAY-HENDRY #600
Male 40-49
00:35:55.16
00:35:55.16
17
(80)
40-49
17
00:07:52.10
Male
80
00:27:30
1.98
18:08 min/km
Wave 1
103
231
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #231
Female 30-39
00:36:07.03
00:36:07.03
5
(23)
30-39
5
00:05:19.17
Female
23
00:39:00
1.98
18:14 min/km
Wave 2
104
566
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #566
Male 40-49
00:36:19.26
00:36:19.26
18
(81)
40-49
18
00:08:16.20
Male
81
00:33:00
1.98
18:20 min/km
Wave 1
105
649
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #649
Male 40-49
00:36:20.46
00:36:20.46
19
(82)
40-49
19
00:08:17.40
Male
82
00:31:00
1.98
18:21 min/km
Wave 1
106
107
Alexandra MARSH
Alexandra MARSH #107
Female 18-29
00:36:23.36
00:36:23.36
10
(24)
18-29
10
00:03:52.20
Female
24
00:31:00
1.98
18:22 min/km
Wave 1
107
277
Leesa EQUID
Leesa EQUID #277
Female 30-39
00:36:25.96
00:36:25.96
6
(25)
30-39
6
00:05:38.10
Female
25
00:33:00
1.98
18:24 min/km
Wave 1
108
879
Mark SELFE
Mark SELFE #879
Male 60-69
00:36:26.46
00:36:26.46
5
(83)
60-69
5
00:05:27.30
Male
83
00:35:00
1.98
18:24 min/km
Wave 1
109
159
Rebecca BRUCE
Rebecca BRUCE #159
Female 18-29
00:36:28.46
00:36:28.46
11
(26)
18-29
11
00:03:57.30
Female
26
00:33:00
1.98
18:25 min/km
Wave 1
110
780
Konrad SCHMITZ
Konrad SCHMITZ #780
Male 50-59
00:36:28.86
00:36:28.86
12
(84)
50-59
12
00:08:31.90
Male
84
00:37:00
1.98
18:25 min/km
Wave 1
111
418
Regan BURROWS
Regan BURROWS #418
Male 30-39
00:36:29.96
00:36:29.96
32
(85)
30-39
32
00:08:33.50
Male
85
00:31:00
1.98
18:26 min/km
Wave 1
112
194
Jack VARNEY
Jack VARNEY #194
Male 18-29
00:36:33.76
00:36:33.76
12
(86)
18-29
12
00:09:20.70
Male
86
00:33:00
1.98
18:27 min/km
Wave 1
113
531
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #531
Female 40-49
00:36:33.93
00:36:33.93
6
(27)
40-49
6
00:03:08.07
Female
27
00:39:00
1.98
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
114
216
Samuel RUSSELL
Samuel RUSSELL #216
Male 18-29
00:36:34.26
00:36:34.26
13
(87)
18-29
13
00:09:21.20
Male
87
00:35:00
1.98
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
115
773
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #773
Male 50-59
00:36:34.53
00:36:34.53
13
(88)
50-59
13
00:08:37.57
Male
88
00:39:00
1.98
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
116
221
Thomas ABRAHAM
Thomas ABRAHAM #221
Male 18-29
00:36:35.66
00:36:35.66
14
(89)
18-29
14
00:09:22.60
Male
89
00:33:00
1.98
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
117
435
Stephen MORGAN
Stephen MORGAN #435
Male 30-39
00:36:35.96
00:36:35.96
33
(90)
30-39
33
00:08:39.50
Male
90
00:35:00
1.98
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
118
568
Duncan BUNNING
Duncan BUNNING #568
Male 40-49
00:36:36.16
00:36:36.16
20
(91)
40-49
20
00:08:33.10
Male
91
00:33:00
1.98
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
119
630
Russell HAXBY
Russell HAXBY #630
Male 40-49
00:36:37.46
00:36:37.46
21
(92)
40-49
21
00:08:34.40
Male
92
00:33:00
1.98
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
120
752
Craig CUNNINGHAM
Craig CUNNINGHAM #752
Male 50-59
00:36:37.76
00:36:37.76
14
(93)
50-59
14
00:08:40.80
Male
93
00:31:00
1.98
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
121
589
Jason VIVIAN
Jason VIVIAN #589
Male 40-49
00:36:40.26
00:36:40.26
22
(94)
40-49
22
00:08:37.20
Male
94
00:35:00
1.98
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
122
347
Daniel BOLT
Daniel BOLT #347
Male 30-39
00:36:46.33
00:36:46.33
34
(95)
30-39
34
00:08:49.87
Male
95
00:41:00
1.98
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
123
770
Jamie MERILLO
Jamie MERILLO #770
Male 50-59
00:36:47.64
00:36:47.64
15
(96)
50-59
15
00:08:50.67
Male
96
00:47:00
1.98
18:34 min/km
Wave 3
124
792
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #792
Male 50-59
00:36:52.36
00:36:52.36
16
(97)
50-59
16
00:08:55.40
Male
97
00:33:00
1.98
18:37 min/km
Wave 1
125
741
Ben PATRICK
Ben PATRICK #741
Male 50-59
00:36:54.16
00:36:54.16
17
(98)
50-59
17
00:08:57.20
Male
98
00:33:00
1.98
18:38 min/km
Wave 1
126
201
Marcel BAIRD
Marcel BAIRD #201
Male 18-29
00:36:55.16
00:36:55.16
15
(99)
18-29
15
00:09:42.10
Male
99
00:33:00
1.98
18:38 min/km
Wave 1
127
725
Aaron WATTS
Aaron WATTS #725
Male 50-59
00:36:55.36
00:36:55.36
18
(100)
50-59
18
00:08:58.40
Male
100
00:33:00
1.98
18:38 min/km
Wave 1
128
762
Derek HEIDEN
Derek HEIDEN #762
Male 50-59
00:36:56.46
00:36:56.46
19
(101)
50-59
19
00:08:59.50
Male
101
00:33:00
1.98
18:39 min/km
Wave 1
129
324
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #324
Female 30-39
00:36:58.36
00:36:58.36
7
(28)
30-39
7
00:06:10.50
Female
28
00:35:00
1.98
18:40 min/km
Wave 1
130
108
Alexandra STEPHEN
Alexandra STEPHEN #108
Female 18-29
00:36:58.86
00:36:58.86
12
(29)
18-29
12
00:04:27.70
Female
29
00:35:00
1.98
18:40 min/km
Wave 1
131
814
Tony MORGAN
Tony MORGAN #814
Male 50-59
00:36:59.96
00:36:59.96
20
(102)
50-59
20
00:09:03.00
Male
102
00:27:30
1.98
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
132
993
Evie HUSSEY
Evie HUSSEY #993
Female Under 18
00:37:02.44
00:37:02.44
2
(30)
Under 18
2
00:03:40.87
Female
30
1.98
18:42 min/km
Wave 3
133
430
Scott BEST
Scott BEST #430
Male 30-39
00:37:03.94
00:37:03.94
35
(103)
30-39
35
00:09:07.47
Male
103
00:45:00
1.98
18:43 min/km
Wave 3
134
100
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #100
Male 18-29
00:37:08.83
00:37:08.83
16
(104)
18-29
16
00:09:55.77
Male
104
00:41:00
1.98
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
135
500
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #500
Female 40-49
00:37:10.86
00:37:10.86
7
(31)
40-49
7
00:03:45.00
Female
31
00:35:00
1.98
18:46 min/km
Wave 1
136
247
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #247
Female 30-39
00:37:13.56
00:37:13.56
8
(32)
30-39
8
00:06:25.70
Female
32
00:35:00
1.98
18:48 min/km
Wave 1
137
999
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #999
Male 30-39
00:37:20.66
00:37:20.66
36
(105)
30-39
36
00:09:24.20
Male
105
1.98
18:51 min/km
Wave 1
138
793
Phil GLEESON
Phil GLEESON #793
Male 50-59
00:37:24.86
00:37:24.86
21
(106)
50-59
21
00:09:27.90
Male
106
00:33:00
1.98
18:53 min/km
Wave 1
139
971
Niall TUOHY
Niall TUOHY #971
Male 30-39
00:37:30.84
00:37:30.84
37
(107)
30-39
37
00:09:34.37
Male
107
1.98
18:56 min/km
Wave 3
140
74
Lucy JONES
Lucy JONES #74
Female Under 18
00:37:32.96
00:37:32.96
3
(33)
Under 18
3
00:04:11.40
Female
33
00:33:00
1.98
18:57 min/km
Wave 1
141
335
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #335
Male 30-39
00:37:33.16
00:37:33.16
38
(108)
30-39
38
00:09:36.70
Male
108
00:31:00
1.98
18:57 min/km
Wave 1
142
631
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #631
Male 40-49
00:37:33.56
00:37:33.56
23
(109)
40-49
23
00:09:30.50
Male
109
00:31:00
1.98
18:58 min/km
Wave 1
143
205
Nicholas EAGLE
Nicholas EAGLE #205
Male 18-29
00:37:37.33
00:37:37.33
17
(110)
18-29
17
00:10:24.27
Male
110
00:43:00
1.98
19:00 min/km
Wave 2
144
990
Louise DERVAN
Louise DERVAN #990
Female 18-29
00:37:40.44
00:37:40.44
13
(34)
18-29
13
00:05:09.27
Female
34
1.98
19:01 min/km
Wave 3
145
728
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #728
Male 50-59
00:37:40.56
00:37:40.56
22
(111)
50-59
22
00:09:43.60
Male
111
00:31:00
1.98
19:01 min/km
Wave 1
146
608
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #608
Male 40-49
00:37:40.76
00:37:40.76
24
(112)
40-49
24
00:09:37.70
Male
112
00:33:00
1.98
19:01 min/km
Wave 1
147
82
Poppy SOWDEN
Poppy SOWDEN #82
Female Under 18
00:37:50.66
00:37:50.66
4
(35)
Under 18
4
00:04:29.10
Female
35
00:31:00
1.98
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
148
163
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #163
Female 18-29
00:37:52.26
00:37:52.26
14
(36)
18-29
14
00:05:21.10
Female
36
00:35:00
1.98
19:07 min/km
Wave 1
149
934
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #934
Male 70-79
00:37:52.86
00:37:52.86
3
(113)
70-79
3
00:02:34.00
Male
113
00:31:00
1.98
19:07 min/km
Wave 1
150
540
Aidan BETTRIDGE
Aidan BETTRIDGE #540
Male 40-49
00:37:54.66
00:37:54.66
25
(114)
40-49
25
00:09:51.60
Male
114
00:31:00
1.98
19:08 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (914 items)
© 2023