Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (407 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
190
499
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #499
Female 40-49
00:39:03.76
00:39:03.76
12
(51)
40-49
12
00:05:37.90
Female
51
00:37:00
1.98
19:43 min/km
Wave 1
192
297
Rachel OLIVER
Rachel OLIVER #297
Female 30-39
00:39:10.06
00:39:10.06
12
(52)
30-39
12
00:08:22.20
Female
52
00:31:00
1.98
19:46 min/km
Wave 1
193
76
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #76
Female Under 18
00:39:16.66
00:39:16.66
6
(53)
Under 18
6
00:05:55.10
Female
53
00:37:00
1.98
19:50 min/km
Wave 1
194
452
Caroline GRENNAN
Caroline GRENNAN #452
Female 40-49
00:39:17.96
00:39:17.96
13
(54)
40-49
13
00:05:52.10
Female
54
00:35:00
1.98
19:50 min/km
Wave 1
200
64
Georgie WATTS
Georgie WATTS #64
Female Under 18
00:39:21.66
00:39:21.66
7
(55)
Under 18
7
00:06:00.10
Female
55
00:33:00
1.98
19:52 min/km
Wave 1
201
510
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #510
Female 40-49
00:39:22.33
00:39:22.33
14
(56)
40-49
14
00:05:56.47
Female
56
00:39:00
1.98
19:53 min/km
Wave 2
202
125
Clara LIPSCOMBE
Clara LIPSCOMBE #125
Female 18-29
00:39:24.06
00:39:24.06
18
(57)
18-29
18
00:06:52.90
Female
57
00:35:00
1.98
19:53 min/km
Wave 1
208
255
Emma PARK
Emma PARK #255
Female 30-39
00:39:29.84
00:39:29.84
13
(58)
30-39
13
00:08:41.97
Female
58
00:52:30
1.98
19:56 min/km
Wave 3
209
839
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #839
Female 60-69
00:39:31.86
00:39:31.86
3
(59)
60-69
3
00:03:40.60
Female
59
00:33:00
1.98
19:57 min/km
Wave 1
216
702
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #702
Female 50-59
00:39:44.46
00:39:44.46
4
(60)
50-59
4
00:07:00.60
Female
60
00:35:00
1.98
20:04 min/km
Wave 1
217
122
Caraiosa HARRINGTON
Caraiosa HARRINGTON #122
Female 18-29
00:39:50.76
00:39:50.76
19
(61)
18-29
19
00:07:19.60
Female
61
00:35:00
1.98
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
224
289
Naomi KOHAN
Naomi KOHAN #289
Female 30-39
00:40:06.26
00:40:06.26
14
(62)
30-39
14
00:09:18.40
Female
62
00:37:00
1.98
20:15 min/km
Wave 1
225
513
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #513
Female 40-49
00:40:09.34
00:40:09.34
15
(63)
40-49
15
00:06:43.47
Female
63
00:49:00
1.98
20:16 min/km
Wave 3
231
707
Sally MOIR
Sally MOIR #707
Female 50-59
00:40:18.76
00:40:18.76
5
(64)
50-59
5
00:07:34.90
Female
64
00:35:00
1.98
20:21 min/km
Wave 1
234
71
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #71
Female 18-29
00:40:22.16
00:40:22.16
20
(65)
18-29
20
00:07:51.00
Female
65
00:31:00
1.98
20:23 min/km
Wave 1
235
285
Melissa DALE
Melissa DALE #285
Female 30-39
00:40:23.13
00:40:23.13
15
(66)
30-39
15
00:09:35.27
Female
66
00:43:00
1.98
20:23 min/km
Wave 2
236
132
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #132
Female 18-29
00:40:25.16
00:40:25.16
21
(67)
18-29
21
00:07:54.00
Female
67
00:27:30
1.98
20:24 min/km
Wave 1
237
149
Megan REX
Megan REX #149
Female 18-29
00:40:28.76
00:40:28.76
22
(68)
18-29
22
00:07:57.60
Female
68
00:35:00
1.98
20:26 min/km
Wave 1
240
72
Lola DAVIES
Lola DAVIES #72
Female Under 18
00:40:33.63
00:40:33.63
8
(69)
Under 18
8
00:07:12.07
Female
69
00:39:00
1.98
20:29 min/km
Wave 2
241
997
Jessica FERGUSON
Jessica FERGUSON #997
Female 40-49
00:40:35.24
00:40:35.24
16
(70)
40-49
16
00:07:09.37
Female
70
1.98
20:29 min/km
Wave 3
242
907
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #907
Female 70-79
00:40:35.93
00:40:35.93
1
(71)
70-79
1
Female
71
00:43:00
1.98
20:30 min/km
Wave 2
243
665
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #665
Female 50-59
00:40:36.36
00:40:36.36
6
(72)
50-59
6
00:07:52.50
Female
72
00:37:00
1.98
20:30 min/km
Wave 1
244
471
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #471
Female 40-49
00:40:36.63
00:40:36.63
17
(73)
40-49
17
00:07:10.77
Female
73
00:39:00
1.98
20:30 min/km
Wave 2
247
517
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #517
Female 40-49
00:40:39.26
00:40:39.26
18
(74)
40-49
18
00:07:13.40
Female
74
00:37:00
1.98
20:31 min/km
Wave 1
248
116
Briony CLARK
Briony CLARK #116
Female 18-29
00:40:40.83
00:40:40.83
23
(75)
18-29
23
00:08:09.67
Female
75
00:39:00
1.98
20:32 min/km
Wave 2
252
62
Daisy THOMSON
Daisy THOMSON #62
Female Under 18
00:40:43.26
00:40:43.26
9
(76)
Under 18
9
00:07:21.70
Female
76
00:33:00
1.98
20:33 min/km
Wave 1
254
171
Teagan GMEINER
Teagan GMEINER #171
Female 18-29
00:40:43.63
00:40:43.63
24
(77)
18-29
24
00:08:12.47
Female
77
00:39:00
1.98
20:34 min/km
Wave 2
256
243
Cassie O'CONNELL
Cassie O'CONNELL #243
Female 30-39
00:40:44.26
00:40:44.26
16
(78)
30-39
16
00:09:56.40
Female
78
00:39:00
1.98
20:34 min/km
Wave 1
257
723
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #723
Female 50-59
00:40:45.96
00:40:45.96
7
(79)
50-59
7
00:08:02.10
Female
79
00:31:00
1.98
20:35 min/km
Wave 1
260
715
Sharon WARBURTON
Sharon WARBURTON #715
Female 50-59
00:40:47.63
00:40:47.63
8
(80)
50-59
8
00:08:03.77
Female
80
00:39:00
1.98
20:36 min/km
Wave 2
261
251
Ellena CLARK
Ellena CLARK #251
Female 30-39
00:40:48.76
00:40:48.76
17
(81)
30-39
17
00:10:00.90
Female
81
00:37:00
1.98
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
263
254
Emily MITCHELL
Emily MITCHELL #254
Female 30-39
00:40:51.23
00:40:51.23
18
(82)
30-39
18
00:10:03.37
Female
82
00:39:00
1.98
20:37 min/km
Wave 2
266
483
Jolyn SHEPHARD
Jolyn SHEPHARD #483
Female 40-49
00:40:57.53
00:40:57.53
19
(83)
40-49
19
00:07:31.67
Female
83
00:43:00
1.98
20:41 min/km
Wave 2
268
284
Melanie FLUX
Melanie FLUX #284
Female 30-39
00:40:58.26
00:40:58.26
19
(84)
30-39
19
00:10:10.40
Female
84
00:35:00
1.98
20:41 min/km
Wave 1
269
476
Janine BARROW
Janine BARROW #476
Female 40-49
00:40:59.66
00:40:59.66
20
(85)
40-49
20
00:07:33.80
Female
85
00:35:00
1.98
20:42 min/km
Wave 1
270
311
Sarah HAMMOND
Sarah HAMMOND #311
Female 30-39
00:40:59.76
00:40:59.76
20
(86)
30-39
20
00:10:11.90
Female
86
00:37:00
1.98
20:42 min/km
Wave 1
273
70
Kori RAINEY
Kori RAINEY #70
Female Under 18
00:41:04.06
00:41:04.06
10
(87)
Under 18
10
00:07:42.50
Female
87
00:27:30
1.98
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
276
491
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #491
Female 40-49
00:41:08.86
00:41:08.86
21
(88)
40-49
21
00:07:43.00
Female
88
00:31:00
1.98
20:46 min/km
Wave 1
278
88
Violet DAVIES
Violet DAVIES #88
Female Under 18
00:41:14.93
00:41:14.93
11
(89)
Under 18
11
00:07:53.37
Female
89
00:39:00
1.98
20:49 min/km
Wave 2
279
263
Georgina WILLIS
Georgina WILLIS #263
Female 30-39
00:41:15.66
00:41:15.66
21
(90)
30-39
21
00:10:27.80
Female
90
00:27:30
1.98
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
280
518
Samantha LYON
Samantha LYON #518
Female 40-49
00:41:17.54
00:41:17.54
22
(91)
40-49
22
00:07:51.67
Female
91
00:45:00
1.98
20:51 min/km
Wave 3
281
712
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #712
Female 50-59
00:41:21.36
00:41:21.36
9
(92)
50-59
9
00:08:37.50
Female
92
00:23:45
1.98
20:53 min/km
Wave 1
282
168
Sophie COFFIN
Sophie COFFIN #168
Female 18-29
00:41:21.73
00:41:21.73
25
(93)
18-29
25
00:08:50.57
Female
93
00:41:00
1.98
20:53 min/km
Wave 2
284
995
Jacinta ARNOTT
Jacinta ARNOTT #995
Female 18-29
00:41:22.84
00:41:22.84
26
(94)
18-29
26
00:08:51.67
Female
94
1.98
20:53 min/km
Wave 3
287
245
Christie LORI
Christie LORI #245
Female 30-39
00:41:24.86
00:41:24.86
22
(95)
30-39
22
00:10:37.00
Female
95
00:33:00
1.98
20:54 min/km
Wave 1
288
155
Penny GRANT
Penny GRANT #155
Female 18-29
00:41:25.06
00:41:25.06
27
(96)
18-29
27
00:08:53.90
Female
96
00:37:00
1.98
20:55 min/km
Wave 1
289
137
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #137
Female 18-29
00:41:25.56
00:41:25.56
28
(97)
18-29
28
00:08:54.40
Female
97
00:35:00
1.98
20:55 min/km
Wave 1
290
232
Amanda LAING
Amanda LAING #232
Female 30-39
00:41:29.34
00:41:29.34
23
(98)
30-39
23
00:10:41.47
Female
98
00:52:30
1.98
20:57 min/km
Wave 3
291
106
Aleisha SLEIGHT
Aleisha SLEIGHT #106
Female 18-29
00:41:30.26
00:41:30.26
29
(99)
18-29
29
00:08:59.10
Female
99
00:27:30
1.98
20:57 min/km
Wave 1
301
150
Melanie ANDREWS
Melanie ANDREWS #150
Female 18-29
00:41:42.83
00:41:42.83
30
(100)
18-29
30
00:09:11.67
Female
100
00:39:00
1.98
21:04 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (407 items)
© 2023