Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (914 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
751
613
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #613
Male 40-49
00:55:39.83
00:55:39.83
103
(423)
40-49
103
00:27:36.77
Male
423
00:43:00
1.98
28:06 min/km
Wave 2
752
840
Roslyn DAVIES
Roslyn DAVIES #840
Female 60-69
00:55:48.64
00:55:48.64
24
(329)
60-69
24
00:19:57.37
Female
329
00:45:00
1.98
28:11 min/km
Wave 3
753
900
Steve WALKER
Steve WALKER #900
Male 60-69
00:55:50.03
00:55:50.03
43
(424)
60-69
43
00:24:50.87
Male
424
00:43:00
1.98
28:11 min/km
Wave 2
754
979
Phil MCMORROUGH
Phil MCMORROUGH #979
Male 18-29
00:56:01.94
00:56:01.94
60
(425)
18-29
60
00:28:48.87
Male
425
1.98
28:17 min/km
Wave 3
755
235
Annie SMITH
Annie SMITH #235
Female 30-39
00:56:07.24
00:56:07.24
78
(330)
30-39
78
00:25:19.37
Female
330
00:47:00
1.98
28:20 min/km
Wave 3
756
928
Julian BURRIDGE
Julian BURRIDGE #928
Male 70-79
00:56:10.14
00:56:10.14
11
(426)
70-79
11
00:20:51.27
Male
426
00:47:00
1.98
28:22 min/km
Wave 3
757
709
Sam PROSSER
Sam PROSSER #709
Female 50-59
00:56:30.74
00:56:30.74
52
(331)
50-59
52
00:23:46.87
Female
331
00:49:00
1.98
28:32 min/km
Wave 3
758
915
Brian HUNT
Brian HUNT #915
Male 70-79
00:56:41.03
00:56:41.03
12
(427)
70-79
12
00:21:22.17
Male
427
00:43:00
1.98
28:37 min/km
Wave 2
759
252
Elly STURGEON
Elly STURGEON #252
Female 30-39
00:56:41.33
00:56:41.33
79
(332)
30-39
79
00:25:53.47
Female
332
00:43:00
1.98
28:37 min/km
Wave 2
760
862
Dimitre STANEV
Dimitre STANEV #862
Male 60-69
00:56:54.03
00:56:54.03
44
(428)
60-69
44
00:25:54.87
Male
428
00:43:00
1.98
28:44 min/km
Wave 2
761
220
Sweeney HUGHES
Sweeney HUGHES #220
Male 18-29
00:57:03.13
00:57:03.13
61
(429)
18-29
61
00:29:50.07
Male
429
00:41:00
1.98
28:48 min/km
Wave 2
762
392
Luke TOZER
Luke TOZER #392
Male 30-39
00:57:11.13
00:57:11.13
123
(430)
30-39
123
00:29:14.67
Male
430
00:41:00
1.98
28:52 min/km
Wave 2
763
867
Greg RIX
Greg RIX #867
Male 60-69
00:57:12.24
00:57:12.24
45
(431)
60-69
45
00:26:13.07
Male
431
00:52:30
1.98
28:53 min/km
Wave 3
764
395
Marley PURU
Marley PURU #395
Male 30-39
00:57:15.44
00:57:15.44
124
(432)
30-39
124
00:29:18.97
Male
432
00:47:00
1.98
28:55 min/km
Wave 3
765
911
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #911
Female 70-79
00:57:37.44
00:57:37.44
7
(333)
70-79
7
00:17:01.50
Female
333
00:45:00
1.98
29:06 min/km
Wave 3
766
514
Pip DORAN
Pip DORAN #514
Female 40-49
00:57:44.73
00:57:44.73
76
(334)
40-49
76
00:24:18.87
Female
334
00:41:00
1.98
29:09 min/km
Wave 2
767
686
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #686
Female 50-59
00:57:48.04
00:57:48.04
53
(335)
50-59
53
00:25:04.17
Female
335
00:47:00
1.98
29:11 min/km
Wave 3
768
186
Duncan MOORE
Duncan MOORE #186
Male 18-29
00:57:51.74
00:57:51.74
62
(433)
18-29
62
00:30:38.67
Male
433
00:47:00
1.98
29:13 min/km
Wave 3
769
778
Kevin IRELAND
Kevin IRELAND #778
Male 50-59
00:57:59.14
00:57:59.14
81
(434)
50-59
81
00:30:02.17
Male
434
00:45:00
1.98
29:17 min/km
Wave 3
770
260
Fran ENDERSBY
Fran ENDERSBY #260
Female 30-39
00:58:00.54
00:58:00.54
80
(336)
30-39
80
00:27:12.67
Female
336
00:49:00
1.98
29:17 min/km
Wave 3
771
932
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #932
Male 70-79
00:58:06.74
00:58:06.74
13
(435)
70-79
13
00:22:47.87
Male
435
00:49:00
1.98
29:20 min/km
Wave 3
772
653
Amanda EVANS
Amanda EVANS #653
Female 50-59
00:58:21.74
00:58:21.74
54
(337)
50-59
54
00:25:37.87
Female
337
00:57:30
1.98
29:28 min/km
Wave 3
773
691
Luci WRIGHT
Luci WRIGHT #691
Female 50-59
00:58:35.24
00:58:35.24
55
(338)
50-59
55
00:25:51.37
Female
338
00:52:30
1.98
29:35 min/km
Wave 3
774
433
Shaun WALDOCK
Shaun WALDOCK #433
Male 30-39
00:58:38.34
00:58:38.34
125
(436)
30-39
125
00:30:41.87
Male
436
00:57:30
1.98
29:36 min/km
Wave 3
775
256
Erica FILBY
Erica FILBY #256
Female 30-39
00:58:54.14
00:58:54.14
81
(339)
30-39
81
00:28:06.27
Female
339
00:47:00
1.98
29:44 min/km
Wave 3
776
692
Margaret MORLEY
Margaret MORLEY #692
Female 50-59
00:59:00.03
00:59:00.03
56
(340)
50-59
56
00:26:16.17
Female
340
00:41:00
1.98
29:47 min/km
Wave 2
777
241
Carla BERLINGERI
Carla BERLINGERI #241
Female 30-39
00:59:01.94
00:59:01.94
82
(341)
30-39
82
00:28:14.07
Female
341
00:49:00
1.98
29:48 min/km
Wave 3
778
652
Alexa JEFFERSON
Alexa JEFFERSON #652
Female 50-59
00:59:07.63
00:59:07.63
57
(342)
50-59
57
00:26:23.77
Female
342
00:41:00
1.98
29:51 min/km
Wave 2
779
246
Christine SMITH
Christine SMITH #246
Female 30-39
00:59:10.64
00:59:10.64
83
(343)
30-39
83
00:28:22.77
Female
343
00:49:00
1.98
29:53 min/km
Wave 3
780
784
Mark PARNELL
Mark PARNELL #784
Male 50-59
00:59:14.53
00:59:14.53
82
(437)
50-59
82
00:31:17.57
Male
437
00:39:00
1.98
29:55 min/km
Wave 2
781
334
Ben GASSON
Ben GASSON #334
Male 30-39
00:59:29.03
00:59:29.03
126
(438)
30-39
126
00:31:32.57
Male
438
00:43:00
1.98
30:02 min/km
Wave 2
782
851
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #851
Male 60-69
00:59:33.34
00:59:33.34
46
(439)
60-69
46
00:28:34.17
Male
439
00:49:00
1.98
30:04 min/km
Wave 3
783
820
Aileen EDMUNDS
Aileen EDMUNDS #820
Female 60-69
00:59:53.54
00:59:53.54
25
(344)
60-69
25
00:24:02.27
Female
344
00:47:00
1.98
30:14 min/km
Wave 3
784
197
James LOWE
James LOWE #197
Male 18-29
00:59:55.53
00:59:55.53
63
(440)
18-29
63
00:32:42.47
Male
440
00:43:00
1.98
30:15 min/km
Wave 2
785
286
Melissa RIGANELLO
Melissa RIGANELLO #286
Female 30-39
01:00:00.64
01:00:00.64
84
(345)
30-39
84
00:29:12.77
Female
345
00:49:00
1.98
30:18 min/km
Wave 3
786
345
Damien MCVEIGH
Damien MCVEIGH #345
Male 30-39
01:00:12.24
01:00:12.24
127
(441)
30-39
127
00:32:15.77
Male
441
00:47:00
1.98
30:24 min/km
Wave 3
787
681
Katherine MURPHY
Katherine MURPHY #681
Female 50-59
01:00:23.54
01:00:23.54
58
(346)
50-59
58
00:27:39.67
Female
346
00:45:00
1.98
30:30 min/km
Wave 3
788
847
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #847
Female 60-69
01:00:33.04
01:00:33.04
26
(347)
60-69
26
00:24:41.77
Female
347
00:49:00
1.98
30:34 min/km
Wave 3
789
56
Addison OPALINSKI
Addison OPALINSKI #56
Female Under 18
01:00:37.04
01:00:37.04
27
(348)
Under 18
27
00:27:15.47
Female
348
00:52:30
1.98
30:36 min/km
Wave 3
790
86
Tabitha REWELL
Tabitha REWELL #86
Female 18-29
01:00:47.84
01:00:47.84
70
(349)
18-29
70
00:28:16.67
Female
349
00:49:00
1.98
30:42 min/km
Wave 3
791
872
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #872
Male 60-69
01:00:53.14
01:00:53.14
47
(442)
60-69
47
00:29:53.97
Male
442
00:52:30
1.98
30:45 min/km
Wave 3
792
153
Olivia RICHMOND
Olivia RICHMOND #153
Female 18-29
01:00:56.84
01:00:56.84
71
(350)
18-29
71
00:28:25.67
Female
350
00:45:00
1.98
30:46 min/km
Wave 3
793
473
Holly LUDEMAN
Holly LUDEMAN #473
Female 40-49
01:00:59.93
01:00:59.93
77
(351)
40-49
77
00:27:34.07
Female
351
00:41:00
1.98
30:48 min/km
Wave 2
794
931
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #931
Male 70-79
01:01:01.14
01:01:01.14
14
(443)
70-79
14
00:25:42.27
Male
443
00:52:30
1.98
30:49 min/km
Wave 3
795
935
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #935
Male 70-79
01:01:07.84
01:01:07.84
15
(444)
70-79
15
00:25:48.97
Male
444
00:49:00
1.98
30:52 min/km
Wave 3
796
919
Colin MURPHY
Colin MURPHY #919
Male 70-79
01:01:18.94
01:01:18.94
16
(445)
70-79
16
00:26:00.07
Male
445
00:52:30
1.98
30:58 min/km
Wave 3
797
699
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #699
Female 50-59
01:01:19.74
01:01:19.74
59
(352)
50-59
59
00:28:35.87
Female
352
00:47:00
1.98
30:58 min/km
Wave 3
798
748
Christopher CURNOW
Christopher CURNOW #748
Male 50-59
01:01:30.93
01:01:30.93
83
(446)
50-59
83
00:33:33.97
Male
446
00:43:00
1.98
31:04 min/km
Wave 2
799
713
Sarah LODGE
Sarah LODGE #713
Female 50-59
01:01:32.54
01:01:32.54
60
(353)
50-59
60
00:28:48.67
Female
353
00:47:00
1.98
31:04 min/km
Wave 3
800
922
Graham FORD
Graham FORD #922
Male 70-79
01:01:42.54
01:01:42.54
17
(447)
70-79
17
00:26:23.67
Male
447
00:47:00
1.98
31:09 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (914 items)
© 2023