School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (343 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
301
448
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #448
Male Y06
00:12:16.56
00:12:16.56
301
(301)
Y06
301
00:04:04.72
Male
301
Good Shepherd
574
23
5
4:54 min/km
00:08:10.58
5:27 min/km
308
00:04:05.98
4:05 min/km
288
302
986
Aiden GENEFF
Aiden GENEFF #986
Male Y06
00:12:17.17
00:12:17.17
302
(302)
Y06
302
00:04:05.32
Male
302
Padbury Catholic PS
235
3
11
4:54 min/km
00:08:04.26
5:22 min/km
294
00:04:12.90
4:12 min/km
303
303
2352
Kaidyn DEEBLE
Kaidyn DEEBLE #2352
Male Y06
00:12:17.17
00:12:17.17
303
(303)
Y06
303
00:04:05.32
Male
303
Dalyellup PS
2
4:54 min/km
00:08:09.32
5:26 min/km
304
00:04:07.85
4:07 min/km
294
304
1865
Ezekiel JONES
Ezekiel JONES #1865
Male Y06
00:12:17.58
00:12:17.58
304
(304)
Y06
304
00:04:05.74
Male
304
St Stephen's School Carramar
494
14
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:10.21
5:26 min/km
307
00:04:07.37
4:07 min/km
289
305
153
Harry WOOD
Harry WOOD #153
Male Y06
00:12:18.62
00:12:18.62
305
(305)
Y06
305
00:04:06.78
Male
305
Beaumaris PS
886
37
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:11.03
5:27 min/km
309
00:04:07.59
4:07 min/km
292
306
3481
Roman MUIRSON
Roman MUIRSON #3481
Male Y06
00:12:18.67
00:12:18.67
306
(306)
Y06
306
00:04:06.83
Male
306
Harmony PS
755
34
5
4:55 min/km
00:08:10.02
5:26 min/km
305
00:04:08.65
4:08 min/km
296
307
563
James TRIM
James TRIM #563
Male Y06
00:12:18.92
00:12:18.92
307
(307)
Y06
307
00:04:07.08
Male
307
Hocking PS
874
36
7
4:55 min/km
00:08:24.55
5:36 min/km
314
00:03:54.36
3:54 min/km
259
308
709
Bodhi HAWKINS
Bodhi HAWKINS #709
Male Y06
00:12:20.17
00:12:20.17
308
(308)
Y06
308
00:04:08.33
Male
308
Kyilla PS
1103
39
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:08.78
5:25 min/km
302
00:04:11.39
4:11 min/km
300
309
208
Rian BYRNE
Rian BYRNE #208
Male Y06
00:12:29.92
00:12:29.92
309
(309)
Y06
309
00:04:18.08
Male
309
Carramar PS
362
8
8
4:59 min/km
00:08:07.14
5:24 min/km
298
00:04:22.77
4:22 min/km
311
310
1472
Alec FARRELL
Alec FARRELL #1472
Male Y06
00:12:35.92
00:12:35.92
310
(310)
Y06
310
00:04:24.07
Male
310
South Perth PS
962
38
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:18.57
5:32 min/km
312
00:04:17.35
4:17 min/km
306
311
98
Geoffrey TRAN
Geoffrey TRAN #98
Male Y06
00:12:39.27
00:12:39.27
311
(311)
Y06
311
00:04:27.42
Male
311
Ardross PS
640
27
7
5:03 min/km
00:08:12.46
5:28 min/km
310
00:04:26.80
4:26 min/km
312
312
95
Caleb PHILIPS
Caleb PHILIPS #95
Male Y06
00:12:40.08
00:12:40.08
312
(312)
Y06
312
00:04:28.23
Male
312
Ardross PS
640
27
8
5:04 min/km
00:08:07.08
5:24 min/km
297
00:04:32.99
4:32 min/km
314
313
1471
Ritwik CHOWRASIA
Ritwik CHOWRASIA #1471
Male Y06
00:12:43.31
00:12:43.31
313
(313)
Y06
313
00:04:31.47
Male
313
South Perth PS
962
38
5
5:05 min/km
00:08:22.31
5:34 min/km
313
00:04:21.00
4:21 min/km
308
314
216
Bailey PAYNE
Bailey PAYNE #216
Male Y06
00:12:44.92
00:12:44.92
314
(314)
Y06
314
00:04:33.07
Male
314
Carramar PS
362
8
9
5:05 min/km
00:08:29.82
5:39 min/km
315
00:04:15.10
4:15 min/km
304
315
2403
Mateo VAN HEERWAARDEN
Mateo VAN HEERWAARDEN #2403
Male Y06
00:12:50.01
00:12:50.01
315
(315)
Y06
315
00:04:38.16
Male
315
St Joseph's School Queens Park
1
5:08 min/km
00:08:16.57
5:31 min/km
311
00:04:33.43
4:33 min/km
315
316
254
Oscar HARRINGTON
Oscar HARRINGTON #254
Male Y06
00:13:39.89
00:13:39.89
316
(316)
Y06
316
00:05:28.05
Male
316
Collier PS
544
20
5
5:27 min/km
00:09:08.31
6:05 min/km
316
00:04:31.58
4:31 min/km
313
317
1474
Luca TUFFS
Luca TUFFS #1474
Male Y06
00:21:22.34
00:21:22.34
317
(317)
Y06
317
00:13:10.49
Male
317
South Perth PS
962
38
6
8:32 min/km
00:09:12.26
6:08 min/km
317
00:12:10.08
12:10 min/km
317
92
Tom CRAWSHAW
Tom CRAWSHAW #92
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Ardross PS
640
27
215
Coast HICKS
Coast HICKS #215
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Carramar PS
362
8
444
Lucas BLANCHARD
Lucas BLANCHARD #444
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Good Shepherd
574
23
445
Spencer HOEDEN
Spencer HOEDEN #445
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Good Shepherd
574
23
446
Archie MORRIS
Archie MORRIS #446
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Good Shepherd
574
23
1047
Lachlan CASS
Lachlan CASS #1047
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Pearsall PS
651
28
1109
Alex AGOSTINI
Alex AGOSTINI #1109
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
689
29
1110
Eli CLARKE
Eli CLARKE #1110
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
689
29
1440
Jordi JACKSON
Jordi JACKSON #1440
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Settlers PS
1568
Corey RYAN
Corey RYAN #1568
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
St Anthony's Wanneroo
550
21
1738
Dylan PAAP
Dylan PAAP #1738
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
St Marks ACS
267
4
1921
Griffin MURRAY
Griffin MURRAY #1921
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Subiaco PS
233
2
2061
Tanxsta HARRIS
Tanxsta HARRIS #2061
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Ursula Frayne CC
2346
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2346
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Dalyellup PS
2350
Jordan CREWS
Jordan CREWS #2350
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mosman Park PS
2357
Samuel FLEMING
Samuel FLEMING #2357
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
St Benedict's PS
2366
Charlie JOHNSON
Charlie JOHNSON #2366
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn PS
2372
Oliver LEFROY
Oliver LEFROY #2372
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
St Joseph's School Moora
2393
Tyson ROSS
Tyson ROSS #2393
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Embleton PS
2396
Zakaria SOUTHERN
Zakaria SOUTHERN #2396
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Kensington PS
2404
Eddie WATSON
Eddie WATSON #2404
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Moora PS
2673
Lucas CLARKE
Lucas CLARKE #2673
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Meadow Springs Primary
2674
Liam MCDEVITT
Liam MCDEVITT #2674
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Meadow Springs Primary
2984
Max TAEUBER
Max TAEUBER #2984
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Lake Joondalup BC
2992
Lee VON BARGEN
Lee VON BARGEN #2992
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Lake Joondalup BC
3014
Kai MCKINLAY
Kai MCKINLAY #3014
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Lake Joondalup BC
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (343 items)
© 2023