School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (343 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
1108
Areeb ADNAN
Areeb ADNAN #1108
Male Y06
00:11:31.43
00:11:31.43
251
(251)
Y06
251
00:03:19.58
Male
251
Peter Moyes ACS
689
29
5
4:36 min/km
00:07:32.82
5:01 min/km
243
00:03:58.60
3:58 min/km
274
252
124
Preston SOUNNESS
Preston SOUNNESS #124
Male Y06
00:11:31.94
00:11:31.94
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:20.09
Male
252
Australian CC
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:42.09
5:08 min/km
264
00:03:49.84
3:49 min/km
241
253
152
James WOOD
James WOOD #152
Male Y06
00:11:32.14
00:11:32.14
253
(253)
Y06
253
00:03:20.30
Male
253
Beaumaris PS
886
37
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:34.07
5:02 min/km
248
00:03:58.06
3:58 min/km
271
254
737
Sami HUNTER
Sami HUNTER #737
Male Y06
00:11:34.58
00:11:34.58
254
(254)
Y06
254
00:03:22.74
Male
254
Lake Monger PS
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:36.36
5:04 min/km
252
00:03:58.21
3:58 min/km
272
255
1276
Massimo ESTRANO
Massimo ESTRANO #1276
Male Y06
00:11:34.58
00:11:34.58
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:22.74
Male
255
Richmond PS
511
19
6
4:37 min/km
00:07:39.05
5:06 min/km
256
00:03:55.53
3:55 min/km
262
256
1714
James ISEPPI
James ISEPPI #1714
Male Y06
00:11:34.68
00:11:34.68
256
(256)
Y06
256
00:03:22.83
Male
256
St Joseph's CS Pinjarra
1
4:37 min/km
00:07:42.79
5:08 min/km
266
00:03:51.89
3:51 min/km
251
257
1716
Mason RHODES-MCMILLAN
Mason RHODES-MCMILLAN #1716
Male Y06
00:11:35.59
00:11:35.59
257
(257)
Y06
257
00:03:23.74
Male
257
St Joseph's CS Pinjarra
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:42.79
5:08 min/km
267
00:03:52.80
3:52 min/km
253
258
1715
Maddic LUNDY
Maddic LUNDY #1715
Male Y06
00:11:35.94
00:11:35.94
258
(258)
Y06
258
00:03:24.09
Male
258
St Joseph's CS Pinjarra
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:40.08
5:06 min/km
259
00:03:55.85
3:55 min/km
265
259
983
Kuku CHIBILITI
Kuku CHIBILITI #983
Male Y06
00:11:36.00
00:11:36.00
259
(259)
Y06
259
00:03:24.15
Male
259
Padbury Catholic PS
235
3
8
4:38 min/km
00:07:40.49
5:06 min/km
260
00:03:55.50
3:55 min/km
261
260
300
Bailey PICKARD
Bailey PICKARD #300
Male Y06
00:11:36.80
00:11:36.80
260
(260)
Y06
260
00:03:24.96
Male
260
Court GS
690
30
5
4:38 min/km
00:06:57.53
4:38 min/km
141
00:04:39.27
4:39 min/km
316
261
2385
Chase PELESASA
Chase PELESASA #2385
Male Y06
00:11:37.19
00:11:37.19
261
(261)
Y06
261
00:03:25.35
Male
261
Doubleview PS
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:54.07
5:16 min/km
282
00:03:43.12
3:43 min/km
202
262
1627
Daniel LENNON
Daniel LENNON #1627
Male Y06
00:11:37.42
00:11:37.42
262
(262)
Y06
262
00:03:25.57
Male
262
St Denis PS
692
31
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:25.48
4:56 min/km
227
00:04:11.93
4:11 min/km
302
263
2392
Sean ROLLASON
Sean ROLLASON #2392
Male Y06
00:11:37.42
00:11:37.42
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:25.57
Male
263
Hillarys PS
1
4:38 min/km
00:07:37.19
5:04 min/km
254
00:04:00.23
4:00 min/km
279
264
1113
Phoenix MARTIN
Phoenix MARTIN #1113
Male Y06
00:11:39.07
00:11:39.07
264
(264)
Y06
264
00:03:27.23
Male
264
Peter Moyes ACS
689
29
6
4:39 min/km
00:07:49.77
5:13 min/km
276
00:03:49.30
3:49 min/km
235
265
2390
Owen RIGG
Owen RIGG #2390
Male Y06
00:11:39.66
00:11:39.66
265
(265)
Y06
265
00:03:27.81
Male
265
Doubleview PS
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:53.82
5:15 min/km
281
00:03:45.83
3:45 min/km
216
266
1782
Henry WEIR-SMITH
Henry WEIR-SMITH #1782
Male Y06
00:11:40.06
00:11:40.06
266
(266)
Y06
266
00:03:28.21
Male
266
St Peter's Primary
706
32
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:42.78
5:08 min/km
265
00:03:57.27
3:57 min/km
269
267
794
Evan LEGGE
Evan LEGGE #794
Male Y06
00:11:40.67
00:11:40.67
267
(267)
Y06
267
00:03:28.83
Male
267
Leeming PS
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:18.09
4:52 min/km
210
00:04:22.58
4:22 min/km
310
268
1780
Ryan REARDON
Ryan REARDON #1780
Male Y06
00:11:40.86
00:11:40.86
268
(268)
Y06
268
00:03:29.02
Male
268
St Peter's Primary
706
32
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:50.18
5:13 min/km
277
00:03:50.68
3:50 min/km
244
269
2060
Viktor ESZENYI
Viktor ESZENYI #2060
Male Y06
00:11:41.27
00:11:41.27
269
(269)
Y06
269
00:03:29.43
Male
269
Ursula Frayne CC
1
4:40 min/km
00:07:44.21
5:09 min/km
269
00:03:57.05
3:57 min/km
268
270
97
Luca STOYANOV
Luca STOYANOV #97
Male Y06
00:11:43.10
00:11:43.10
270
(270)
Y06
270
00:03:31.26
Male
270
Ardross PS
640
27
5
4:41 min/km
00:07:43.32
5:08 min/km
268
00:03:59.77
3:59 min/km
277
271
616
Matthew LINDSAY
Matthew LINDSAY #616
Male Y06
00:11:43.10
00:11:43.10
271
(271)
Y06
271
00:03:31.26
Male
271
Holy Rosary
495
15
6
4:41 min/km
00:07:46.83
5:11 min/km
273
00:03:56.26
3:56 min/km
266
272
447
William TAYLOR
William TAYLOR #447
Male Y06
00:11:43.91
00:11:43.91
272
(272)
Y06
272
00:03:32.06
Male
272
Good Shepherd
574
23
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:54.67
5:16 min/km
283
00:03:49.23
3:49 min/km
233
273
2364
Dion HOTHERSALL
Dion HOTHERSALL #2364
Male Y06
00:11:44.30
00:11:44.30
273
(273)
Y06
273
00:03:32.46
Male
273
Rockingham Lakes PS
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:36.78
5:04 min/km
253
00:04:07.52
4:07 min/km
291
274
711
James KEANE
James KEANE #711
Male Y06
00:11:44.68
00:11:44.68
274
(274)
Y06
274
00:03:32.83
Male
274
Kyilla PS
1103
39
2
4:41 min/km
00:07:55.48
5:16 min/km
284
00:03:49.19
3:49 min/km
232
275
557
Nate CHITTY
Nate CHITTY #557
Male Y06
00:11:45.43
00:11:45.43
275
(275)
Y06
275
00:03:33.58
Male
275
Hocking PS
874
36
2
4:42 min/km
00:07:41.53
5:07 min/km
262
00:04:03.89
4:03 min/km
282
276
1233
Henry HINSON
Henry HINSON #1233
Male Y06
00:11:46.54
00:11:46.54
276
(276)
Y06
276
00:03:34.69
Male
276
Quinns Rocks PS
460
11
5
4:42 min/km
00:07:35.12
5:03 min/km
251
00:04:11.41
4:11 min/km
301
277
562
Logan RUSE
Logan RUSE #562
Male Y06
00:11:47.19
00:11:47.19
277
(277)
Y06
277
00:03:35.34
Male
277
Hocking PS
874
36
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:50.57
5:13 min/km
278
00:03:56.61
3:56 min/km
267
278
618
Christian VILE
Christian VILE #618
Male Y06
00:11:48.36
00:11:48.36
278
(278)
Y06
278
00:03:36.52
Male
278
Holy Rosary
495
15
7
4:43 min/km
00:07:48.53
5:12 min/km
275
00:03:59.83
3:59 min/km
278
279
1822
Oliver BILICH
Oliver BILICH #1822
Male Y06
00:11:50.40
00:11:50.40
279
(279)
Y06
279
00:03:38.55
Male
279
St Stephens Duncraig
399
9
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:58.78
5:19 min/km
288
00:03:51.62
3:51 min/km
249
280
43
Raefe KIRK
Raefe KIRK #43
Male Y06
00:11:51.82
00:11:51.82
280
(280)
Y06
280
00:03:39.98
Male
280
Applecross PS
415
10
7
4:44 min/km
00:07:58.78
5:19 min/km
287
00:03:53.04
3:53 min/km
255
281
993
Ben SCAF
Ben SCAF #993
Male Y06
00:11:52.92
00:11:52.92
281
(281)
Y06
281
00:03:41.08
Male
281
Padbury Catholic PS
235
3
9
4:45 min/km
00:07:44.57
5:09 min/km
271
00:04:08.35
4:08 min/km
295
282
710
Lucas HILL
Lucas HILL #710
Male Y06
00:11:53.84
00:11:53.84
282
(282)
Y06
282
00:03:42.00
Male
282
Kyilla PS
1103
39
3
4:45 min/km
00:08:06.12
5:24 min/km
296
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
228
283
1778
Jasper FARLEY
Jasper FARLEY #1778
Male Y06
00:11:54.86
00:11:54.86
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:43.01
Male
283
St Peter's Primary
706
32
5
4:45 min/km
00:08:00.58
5:20 min/km
291
00:03:54.28
3:54 min/km
258
284
96
Luca SHORT
Luca SHORT #96
Male Y06
00:11:57.09
00:11:57.09
284
(284)
Y06
284
00:03:45.25
Male
284
Ardross PS
640
27
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:46.48
5:10 min/km
272
00:04:10.61
4:10 min/km
298
285
1779
Ethan JASPER
Ethan JASPER #1779
Male Y06
00:11:58.10
00:11:58.10
285
(285)
Y06
285
00:03:46.26
Male
285
St Peter's Primary
706
32
6
4:47 min/km
00:08:00.19
5:20 min/km
290
00:03:57.91
3:57 min/km
270
286
1628
Yayin SODHI
Yayin SODHI #1628
Male Y06
00:11:58.68
00:11:58.68
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:46.84
Male
286
St Denis PS
692
31
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:47.94
5:11 min/km
274
00:04:10.74
4:10 min/km
299
287
256
Lenny LOWE
Lenny LOWE #256
Male Y06
00:11:59.68
00:11:59.68
287
(287)
Y06
287
00:03:47.83
Male
287
Collier PS
544
20
4
4:47 min/km
00:07:58.57
5:19 min/km
286
00:04:01.10
4:01 min/km
280
288
1114
Spencer NORRIS
Spencer NORRIS #1114
Male Y06
00:12:00.67
00:12:00.67
288
(288)
Y06
288
00:03:48.83
Male
288
Peter Moyes ACS
689
29
7
4:48 min/km
00:07:53.26
5:15 min/km
280
00:04:07.41
4:07 min/km
290
289
560
Tyler NIBLETT
Tyler NIBLETT #560
Male Y06
00:12:01.97
00:12:01.97
289
(289)
Y06
289
00:03:50.12
Male
289
Hocking PS
874
36
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:09.00
5:26 min/km
303
00:03:52.96
3:52 min/km
254
290
1470
Isaac BLAKE
Isaac BLAKE #1470
Male Y06
00:12:02.36
00:12:02.36
290
(290)
Y06
290
00:03:50.51
Male
290
South Perth PS
962
38
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:39.83
5:06 min/km
258
00:04:22.53
4:22 min/km
309
291
764
Ethan CARROLL
Ethan CARROLL #764
Male Y06
00:12:03.42
00:12:03.42
291
(291)
Y06
291
00:03:51.58
Male
291
Landsdale PS
867
35
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:57.74
5:18 min/km
285
00:04:05.68
4:05 min/km
287
292
985
Finn FINN CARTY
Finn FINN CARTY #985
Male Y06
00:12:06.17
00:12:06.17
292
(292)
Y06
292
00:03:54.33
Male
292
Padbury Catholic PS
235
3
10
4:50 min/km
00:08:01.20
5:20 min/km
292
00:04:04.97
4:04 min/km
284
293
739
Vrund PATEL
Vrund PATEL #739
Male Y06
00:12:08.42
00:12:08.42
293
(293)
Y06
293
00:03:56.58
Male
293
Lake Monger PS
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:50.60
5:13 min/km
279
00:04:17.82
4:17 min/km
307
294
3489
Benjamin MORRIS
Benjamin MORRIS #3489
Male Y06
00:12:09.25
00:12:09.25
294
(294)
Y06
294
00:03:57.41
Male
294
Harmony PS
755
34
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:01.41
5:20 min/km
293
00:04:07.84
4:07 min/km
293
295
559
Oakley GOULD
Oakley GOULD #559
Male Y06
00:12:11.89
00:12:11.89
295
(295)
Y06
295
00:04:00.05
Male
295
Hocking PS
874
36
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:07.81
5:25 min/km
299
00:04:04.08
4:04 min/km
283
296
1863
Chase ALLEN
Chase ALLEN #1863
Male Y06
00:12:13.11
00:12:13.11
296
(296)
Y06
296
00:04:01.27
Male
296
St Stephen's School Carramar
494
14
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:10.21
5:26 min/km
306
00:04:02.90
4:02 min/km
281
297
558
Xavier GLOUX
Xavier GLOUX #558
Male Y06
00:12:13.42
00:12:13.42
297
(297)
Y06
297
00:04:01.58
Male
297
Hocking PS
874
36
6
4:53 min/km
00:08:07.96
5:25 min/km
300
00:04:05.46
4:05 min/km
285
298
708
Alexander GRAYSON
Alexander GRAYSON #708
Male Y06
00:12:13.92
00:12:13.92
298
(298)
Y06
298
00:04:02.07
Male
298
Kyilla PS
1103
39
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:08.32
5:25 min/km
301
00:04:05.59
4:05 min/km
286
299
2367
Jack JONES
Jack JONES #2367
Male Y06
00:12:15.68
00:12:15.68
299
(299)
Y06
299
00:04:03.83
Male
299
Capel PS
2
4:54 min/km
00:08:06.08
5:24 min/km
295
00:04:09.59
4:09 min/km
297
300
712
William SKINNER
William SKINNER #712
Male Y06
00:12:16.36
00:12:16.36
300
(300)
Y06
300
00:04:04.52
Male
300
Kyilla PS
1103
39
5
4:54 min/km
00:07:59.18
5:19 min/km
289
00:04:17.18
4:17 min/km
305
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (343 items)
© 2023